září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
MČR v křížovém mariáši 2018: Žatec
so 13.10. 08:30 - 16:30
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM9: Praha
so 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 21.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
MČR v křížovém mariáši 2018: Žatec
so 13.10. 08:30 - 16:30
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM9: Praha
so 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 21.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-2741043769409
2Zdychynec Josef4129111323360
3Nocar Richard7126351347341
4Froněk Roman4867991285333
5Dubanská Edita546420966331
6Kotva Pavel414556970328
7Pánek Jindřich373341714308
8Hošek Martin-274799525308
9Polka Marek144567711304
10Koutová Eva292415707303
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí9292924385359
2Limit Pardubice942527262154
3Betlodurch7962088288450
4GRINGOS9541305225949
5MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2912126183543
6Vaněks Sharks-5392517197840
7Nevyzpytatelní-1877257069340
8Pražská pětka-661396133035
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice4482647309562
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7652981221655
3M Y Š O C I-6512043139250
4Staroplzeňáci5381741227946
5KPŽE Budislavice-2882303201544
6Sebranka-141638162427
7Plzeň II U Levých-1860658819
8Betlodurch B309698100718
9Plzeňácí B538820135816
10Plnotuční-15179063911
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav29021022392773
2Liška Zdeněk56219042466755
3Kuc Radek38618292215755
4David Jiří59119462537752
5Hošek Martin-7919961917740
6Semorád Jan42317382161734
7Chaluš Vladimír325542557733
8Mareček Milan25620462302718
9David Pavel74615022248717
10Munia Kamil40017592159716
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov203964588497209
2Jizeran Doubrava183357307563179
3Falešní sobi A136856587026174
4MK Licita Kladruby121358997112160
5Mariášová Perlet83165877418152
6Alda team H.Jelení-37575967221147
7KPžE Budislavice144953726821145
8Plnotuční70461756879144
9Labská Mělník14162556396124
10Honda Česká Lípa64954426091118
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav29021022392773
2Liška Zdeněk56219042466755
3Kuc Radek38618292215755
4David Jiří59119462537752
5Hošek Martin-7919961917740
6Semorád Jan42317382161734
7Chaluš Vladimír325542557733
8Mareček Milan25620462302718
9David Pavel74615022248717
10Munia Kamil40017592159716
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov203964588497209
2Jizeran Doubrava183357307563179
3Falešní sobi A136856587026174
4MK Licita Kladruby121358997112160
5Mariášová Perlet83165877418152
6Alda team H.Jelení-37575967221147
7KPžE Budislavice144953726821145
8Plnotuční70461756879144
9Labská Mělník14162556396124
10Honda Česká Lípa64954426091118
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav29021022392773
2Liška Zdeněk56219042466755
3Kuc Radek38618292215755
4David Jiří59119462537752
5Hošek Martin-7919961917740
6Semorád Jan42317382161734
7Chaluš Vladimír325542557733
8Mareček Milan25620462302718
9David Pavel74615022248717
10Munia Kamil40017592159716
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov203964588497209
2Jizeran Doubrava183357307563179
3Falešní sobi A136856587026174
4MK Licita Kladruby121358997112160
5Mariášová Perlet83165877418152
6Alda team H.Jelení-37575967221147
7KPžE Budislavice144953726821145
8Plnotuční70461756879144
9Labská Mělník14162556396124
10Honda Česká Lípa64954426091118
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav29021022392773
2Liška Zdeněk56219042466755
3Kuc Radek38618292215755
4David Jiří59119462537752
5Hošek Martin-7919961917740
6Semorád Jan42317382161734
7Chaluš Vladimír325542557733
8Mareček Milan25620462302718
9David Pavel74615022248717
10Munia Kamil40017592159716
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov203964588497209
2Jizeran Doubrava183357307563179
3Falešní sobi A136856587026174
4MK Licita Kladruby121358997112160
5Mariášová Perlet83165877418152
6Alda team H.Jelení-37575967221147
7KPžE Budislavice144953726821145
8Plnotuční70461756879144
9Labská Mělník14162556396124
10Honda Česká Lípa64954426091118

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (67)7457911536235
2Kubiska Jiří (87)5087841292205
3David Pavel (86)353560913188
4Jedlička František (92)54868922178
5Vlk Stanislav (70)346527873178
6Neruda Vladimír (104)551180731177
7Chaluš Vladimír (78)-3991195796172
8Susko Ladislav (82)-39675636161
9Vávrovský Jan (78)-79602523161
10Maceška Vladimír (11)-236979743156
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (58)544981152595
2Hanisch Martin (37)537908144585
3Sedlecký Pavel (111)604876148081
4Šiška Libor (142)-19379560277
5Maceška Vladimír (11)971121121875
6Kříž Lubomír (30)-694105936549
7Kocík František (142)-381232-14938
8Křížová Marie (96)33120153236
9Šampalík Václav st. (59)-661477-18435
10Kříž Miroslav (113)14618332925
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich8679571824396
2Batík Jiří7916491440379
3Kučera Miloš8715321619378
4Jedlička David169636805369
5Hes Ivan-39591552350
6Koutová Eva123444567349
7Hošek Martin-269965696348
8Jančík Luděk-187494307343
9Zachar Miroslav-194511317289
10Rataj Richard-325663338253
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)108915102393
2Hrbáček Aleš (18)436591102790
3Tomek Václav (63)6363369690
4Nečas Jan (75)581492107385
5Lukášek Jiří (22)-1734632974
6Slabý Aleš (34)-2240738573
7Čejka Zdeněk (24)-8735126473
8Bříza Vladimír (44)-968595-37358
9Šotek Jan (110)15024439449
10Kuneš Daniel (142)-496195-30139
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Jirkovský Tomáš (36)2929641256154
2Šenold Vojtěch (15)4635991062152
3Hošek Martin (8)4737341207149
4Polka Marek (9)5087091217141
5Batík Jiří (26)593193786137
6Kučera Miloš (1)-155962807134
7Průša Martin (50)199651850126
8Jedlička David (31)177586763119
9Kotva Pavel (6)14560875396
10Novák Petr (40)20412733188
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major1-2017: Plzeň (18.2.)

Plzeň - jednotlivci 18.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní858142142284818724242960201456657108
2Svoboda Jiříjednotlivec344169802495030411241656473192665106
3Fanta TomášVaněk Sharks31914115129256116221382825717343084
4Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice67025667323602856842228412340782
5Baxa JosefNML Zdice11178813622446221391613311027538579
6Grüner DavidGringos743-1110190291551002554814420134577
7Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks536406510532163732364420313834176
8Hrdlička JiříAC Šárka Notors1327890168421650165342439033376
9Štola VladimírVaněk Sharks B429823511733146842304222811934775
10Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní1498-2126124341081122204010623834474
11Jedlička DavidMyšoci82418733220458744131272747735172
12Klinger Václavjednotlivec6251857425952-868601617714231968
13Janda Jiříjednotlivec70915124175438920109252404428468
14Čapla JiříKrákora Pub92-1787724148862344314716431167
15Juha FrantišekPlzeň II U Levých815-4706621146922384514216230466
16Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice2910619125367476150301809527566
17Šenold VojtěchGringos178430431421936255502623629864
18Jančík LuděkVaněk Sharks B170721688281730173362451626164
19Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní1326157015740702494232272425163
20Hovězák DušanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A420-50742472081783865215825241059
21Horek MartinPlzeňácí957-5615618140842244113514528059
22Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci357731083279330123261664020653
23Drienovský Stanislavjednotlivec1429877115841-4848073911915848
24Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-9320-73019548243461026817046
25Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci100-9827323255378211613515144
26Hošek MartinVaněk Sharks B9751189120944-271134-1370-1532257244
27Kinčeš Ladislavjednotlivec47632589030-46874113-1414513143
28Mareček MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A619-2566411310638144298110418542
29Kukla RomanKrákora Pub970-144632101064815431929418641
30Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks634-6441-2301445519939809617639
31Froněk RomanPlzeňácí596995115039-33210-3220-23361-17239
32Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci3971133614938-19140-1510-7876-238
33Knedlík Petrjednotlivec541-24110-23104614419038-195154-4138
34Kyzlík KamilKrákora Pub553-9030-600888917737-211911737
35Nečas JanLimit Pardubice93416809631-11211206-961929637
36Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení13861092113037-12250-720-13715837
37Trojan StanislavPlzeň II U Levých697106070224504514556011536
38Zezulka Petrjednotlivec615-12451-730967216835-281239535
39Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice622299612535-13119-1120-1021151335
40Pánek JindřichGringos7064410541733276017773711434
41Ellinger VladimírMyšoci11722931942549624448312733
42Batík JiříGringos65-720-7204311215532-291128332
43Kindl VáclavAC Šárka Notors122734488226-18812-1760-15460-9426
44Novák PetrVaněk Sharks B10119607925-9232-600-73921925
45Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní116944155920-7451-232-30663622
46Beránek MiroslavPlzeň II U Levých522-9444-50040347420-54782420
47Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí456-5884268-60943411-1181786019
48Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421-7824-540-25957019-1031191619
49Bříza VladimírAlda Team Horní Jelení32623335619-18187-940-158120-3819
50Mužík Martinjednotlivec1490303314849154485218
51Vlk Alešjednotlivec1509-450-45041256618-4252118
52Witala LechMyšoci8224855316-5824-341-10291917
53Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-24724815-36247-3150-386119-26715
54Berka JosefPlzeňácí458-8564-21110253512-75891413
55Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A6-2413912-13321-1120-13562-7312
56Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-13483511-16027-1330-17375-9811
57Ševčík Tomášjednotlivec500-6032-280-36531710-9685-1110
58Hes IvanAlda Team Horní Jelení1166-6840-280140149-5440-149
59Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-27010-2600-374368-30753-2548
60Císař Rudolfjednotlivec735-162044-3010-203-4630-167
61Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520190196-7832-460-5932-276
62Knapp RichardAC Šárka Notors1496-3350175-6210-520-9560-355
63Bartoš Paveljednotlivec119-1739-1640-8784-35-26093-1675
64Nový DanielNML Zdice1456-11760-570-80-84-12560-654
65Opava BohumilAC Šárka Notors597-2210-122-1300-1300-15210-1422
66Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-285-230-10829-790-13634-1020
67Slabý AlešAlda Team Horní Jelení866-7630-460-9741-560-17371-1020
68Polka MarekKrákora Pub609-6524-410-10530-750-17054-1160
69Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A633-5520-350-11420-940-16940-1290
70Kovařík JaroslavPlzeň II U Levých889-13117-1140-460-460-17717-1600
71Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-13168-630-20112-1890-33280-2520
72Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks897-24210-2320-18361-1220-42571-3540

Plzeň - družstva 18.2.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GringosGrüner D, Šenold V, Pánek J, Batík J14111115644502757259945438684016313
2MyšociJedlička D, Ellingerová G, Ellinger V, Witala L631077387861641523166747422970315313
3Vaněk SharksFanta T, Rataj R, Kotva P, Plucar P2-125267142672402114518111547859314811
4Limit PardubiceLukášek J, Nečas J, Maceška V, Kučera M417024341381-471310-16145-3015532521269
5PlzeňácíHorek M, Froněk R, Zdychynec J, Berka J3-4926021171-242213-2953-2914731821249
6Krákora PubČapla J, Kukla R, Kyzlík K, Polka M5-17017884723725349084674314981318
7MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně AHovězák D, Mareček M, Václavík A, Poláček J7-13220169496725732467-654583931167
8StaroplzeňáciHobl J, Helísek Z, Hauer V, Čížek R8-818617863-445137-30832-453323-130954

Plzeň - družstva 18.2.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9NevyzpytatelníMejsnar J, Boháč P, Hegedüsová R, Mejsnarová Š13213355568101291429720100504784128820118
10Vaněk Sharks BŠtola V, Jančík L, Hošek M, Novák P1429120249395-442502065624745269915112
11NML ZdiceBaxa J, Jirkovský T, Podskalský J, Nový D11-312254-5846-1832092662-495463-3210810
12KPŽE BudislaviceBouše M, Šampalík V, Hanisch M, Kříž L914140154513017220255443123561069
13Plzeň II U LevýchJuha F, Trojan S, Beránek M, Kovařík J12-219191-283718512631173-343172831109
14AC Šárka NotorsHrdlička J, Kindl V, Knapp R, Opava B165719825577-21522-19326-158220621039
15Alda Team Horní JeleníČejka Z, Bříza V, Hes I, Slabý A17-1212411243-386178-20820-398302-96635