březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM4 2020: Praha
ne 19.04. 00:00 - 08:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM4 2020: Praha
ne 19.04. 00:00 - 08:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major1-2019: Plzeň (23.2.)

Plzeň - jednotlivci 23.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Nocar RichardPlzeňácí40488601484211612323964204183387106
2Růžek JaroslavKPŽE Budislavice80322544269561266819448351112463104
3Kubát MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně68710399202461291042335223220343598
4Maceška Vladimír*GRINGOS1421212032245048146194466934941896
5Plucar PavelVaněks Sharks897133611944962991614719516035596
6Šenold VojtěchGRINGOS178812410538961001965417712430192
7Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí4567392165442127129437521929487
8Průša MartinVaněks Sharks1102634110437-35206171482824727585
9Mareček MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně619127481754354711253618111930079
10Dubanská EditaBetlodurch74977481288170151468814423274
11Polka MarekBetlodurch609207292326458122388413021470
12Mejsnar JanNEVYZPYTATELNÍ85821226247464-217104-1134-536636168
13Haniš Jiříjednotlivec645889418244-157863227317224566
14Hnojský RomanMK EUTIT M. Lázně2622446702073112185459715825565
15Rataj RichardVaněks Sharks536881510336214768271096217163
16Motyčka JanMoty1447314879223395128386414320760
17Šampalík Václav st.KPŽE Budislavice12121611017142-75851151546822257
18Witala LechM Y Š O C I822-2410-14016078238561368822456
19Trojan Stanislavjednotlivec6977220922973982271452917456
20Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci6471408622652-34406010612623252
21Batík JiříGRINGOS659202914733310635825313549
22Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-2730-2734736914245-20069-13149
23Hošek Martin*Vaněks Sharks9751407221248-8992305116421548
24Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice670-10412-924118211394414334748
25Čejka ZdeněkALDA TEAM Pardubice13861521016243-4044441125416647
26Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice29-45147165550105305110115246
27Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-4436-87289412237-1613011444
28Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934647413840-6438-264011211244
29Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice6223778115351220328499814743
30Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-235229135737830-1812510743
31Kukla RomanBetlodurch970-11315-984834112439-30562643
32Váňa JosefŠárka Plzeň750977417141-70-70907416441
33Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice239-14241182530552224729640
34Král Jaroslavjednotlivec7152636621832306221586612439
35Grüner DavidGRINGOS74355247927-66963010-1112010937
36Václavík AloisMK EUTIT M. Lázně6724311260177725674110837
37Jedlička DavidM Y Š O C I8242811214037-7029-410-421419937
38Hrdlička Jiříjednotlivec132-6810-580388812637-30986837
39Ellinger VladimírM Y Š O C I117693110031820285775112836
40Mejsnarová ŠárkaNEVYZPYTATELNÍ116921699031-5943-164-381127435
41Mattas Josefjednotlivec81679108926-106137317-2714712033
42Jirkovská Pavlína*NML Zdice838-6042-18086201063226628832
43Bříza VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice326-24502612-13665320-371167932
44Ševčík TomášALDA TEAM Pardubice500-16224-138441297028-12153-6832
45Jančík LuděkPODBABA TEAM17027325917-15604513129210430
46Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci1009279930-4846-2044539730
47Hegedüsová RenátaNEVYZPYTATELNÍ13267507525-3107472108229
48Koutová EvaPODBABA TEAM703-1665-1610-601529229-226157-6929
49Ellingerová GabrielaM Y Š O C I3578223011-42965417-341188428
50Hes IvanPODBABA TEAM1166-6424-40054298328-10534328
51Pánek JindřichGRINGOS70631326323-353614-4686427
52Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci39755308525-7462-120-19927325
53Roth PetrBetlodurch939-5852-6826103614-32623022
54Knapp RichardŠárka Plzeň1496-13720-11706106120-7620-5620
55Klinger VáclavMoty625-1120-11206006019-520-5219
56Opava BohumilŠárka Plzeň597340341302020334205416
57Kugler Miroslavjednotlivec5338440441550504904915
58Boháč PetrNEVYZPYTATELNÍ1498-12231110-2512-134-3735-214
59Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-25224-2280-20694914-27293-17914
60Froněk RomanPlzeňácí596-5263119-10436-684-15699-5713
61Janda Jiříjednotlivec709-10920-8903554012-7425-4912
62Panochová Jana*NML Zdice1222-12348-7504364011-11984-3511
63Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice688-4128-135-5060105-9188-310
64Kotva PavelVaněks Sharks634-8040-404-4155146-12195-2610
65Kindl VáclavŠárka Plzeň1227-1377-1300-92128369-229135-949
66Svoboda JiříPlzeňácí344-3710-274-3734-34-7444-308
67Vacek MartinNML Zdice304-6035-254-8510-754-14545-1008
68Slabý AlešALDA TEAM Pardubice866-8812-764-405-354-12817-1118
69Soušek Jiříjednotlivec405-1232207-9710-870-10942-677
70Poláček Josef*MK EUTIT M. Lázně633-9858-4001010204-8868-204
71Anděl FrantišekMoty81-7564-112-2410-140-9974-252
72Viták Kareljednotlivec396-----7462-120-7462-120
73Novák PetrPODBABA TEAM101-7218-540-13948-910-21166-1450
74Duchek MiroslavMoty691-22250-1720-20324-1790-42574-3510

Plzeň - družstva 23.2.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Vaněks SharksPlucar P, Průša M, Rataj R, Kotva P52041573618674074149021156477517614
2Betlodu3hDubanská E, Polka M, Kukla R, Roth P4-14421369582541794339011039250214813
3GRINGOSŠenold V, Batík J, Grüner D, Pánek J317610027680682653337524436560915512
4PlzeňácíNocar R, Zdychynec J, Froněk R, Svoboda J17222529777-23320297684954559414510
5NEVYZPYTATELNÍMejsnar J, Mejsnarová Š, Hegedüsová R, Boháč P629635465086-304169-13525-852351511110
6Limit PardubiceLukášek J, Nečas J, Kučera M, Hrbáček A2-1041666255919220163-953582631186
7NML ZdiceJirkovský T, Podskalský J, Adámek F, Vacek M7-378113-265364120324468-337316-211045
8ALDA TEAM PardubiceČejka Z, Bříza V, Ševčík T, Slabý A8-12296-2650-521449249-17424066994

Plzeň - družstva 23.2.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9MK EUTIT M. LázněKubát M, Mareček M, Hnojský R, Václavík A926121747895316304620110577521109820516
10KPŽE BudislaviceRůžek J, Šampalík V, Bouše M, Hanisch M124191836021031861963829060537998419316
11M Y Š O C IWitala L, Jedlička D, Ellinger V, Ellingerová G118117525678562232797313739853515111
12StaroplzeňáciČížek R, Hobl J, Helísek Z, Hauer V133514718281-1762174150-1413642231318
13Šárka PlzeňVáňa J, Knapp R, Opava B, Kindl V16-143101-4261-3814811061-181249681227
14PODBABA TEAMJančík L, Koutová E, Hes I, Novák P10-27579-19649-16028912972-435368-671217
15MotyMotyčka J, Klinger V, Anděl F, Duchek M17-378162-21651-134129-562-512291-2211137