únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
Tradiční odpolední 2020: Hlízov
so 29.02. 12:00 - 18:00
Bubovice2 2020: Bubovice
ne 01.03. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
KM-MU 2020: Malešov
so 07.03. 00:00 - 06:00
únor 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 24.02. 17:00 - 23:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 29.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 01.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP3: Praha
út 03.03. 18:10 - 00:10
PP3: Praha
st 04.03. 18:10 - 00:10
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 07.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 10.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 14.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav151608759240
2David Jiří371514885239
3Škaloud Miroslav30699729230
4Trojan Štěpán-15687672225
5Bartyzal Miloslav438384822213
6Kubát Milan94643737211
7Kučera Miloš-122690568210
8Straka Pavel248522770208
9Semorád Jan353408761202
10Davídek Josef-146592446196
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet11691829299874
2KPžE Budislavice11561690284663
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8191780259953
4Falešní sobi5251654217953
5Plnotuční-161618160246
6Alda team H.Jelení2251566179142
7Vajgar881489157739
8Honda Česká Lípa4341011144535
9MK Licita Kladruby5301099162934
10Labská Mělník3771193157033

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (2)46217864048
2Munia Kamil (7)31717649347
3Kučera Miloš (1)13437350746
4Polka Marek (9)14421235633
5Baxa Josef (6)15519034533
6Kotva Pavel (19)8411720133
8Rataj Richard (26)1957426931
7Hošek Martin (24)12118130231
9Průša Martin (14)-931293628
10Novák Petr (34)9011620627
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major3-2017: Pardubice (27.5.)

Pardubice - jednotlivci 27.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Mareček MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně61923482316601255017543359132491103
2Batík JiříGringos65168016846281293105644929478102
3Podskalský JiříNML Zdice3051992021950591281874525814840695
4Hes IvanVaněk Sharks B116684611454022122243523058338892
5Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci3578759233731522255016015731783
6Šenold VojtěchGringos178925414641511001513914315429780
7Grüner DavidGringos7431330133398377160402167729379
8Witala LechMyšoci822159702295254054252137028377
9Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení13868169150431040104331856925476
10Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks5362178993454112166417519026575
11Ellinger VladimírMyšoci1171095116044-1710689299215724973
12Kukla RomanKrákora Pub9701939582814342185441628124372
13Doba Romanjednotlivec865-2343223151732244814910725671
14Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks6341644821248-7311441239116225371
15Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6-13024-1061029521316601654521070
16Polka MarekKrákora Pub6091795022956-14031-10910398112066
17Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841426010235454489308710419165
18Štola VladimírVaněk Sharks B429-25250271111913037917118064
19Tomek VáclavAlda Team Horní Jelení1281-1261724625548714138-7225918763
20Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice239-335-281615749206461245417862
21Hošek MartinVaněk Sharks B975676413138-175033225011416460
22Čapla JiříKrákora Pub9245287331651782281104515559
23Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks897857716245-140106-3414-5518312859
24Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice67017173424505010032676713456
25Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-209102-1079729817042-1372006351
26Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-4930-19197020903121507150
27Kyzlík KamilKrákora Pub553-8220-62141510011535-671205349
28Bříza VladimírAlda Team Horní Jelení3264610314942-37849-3297-332152-18049
29Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117-7920612736-15760-9712-2362663048
30Slabý AlešAlda Team Horní Jelení866-32926029-7075518-1021676547
31Janda JiříMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně709-630-631397121093434124647
32Průša MartinVaněk Sharks B1102-15655026-48631520-631286546
33Jedlička DavidMyšoci824-10188-1320-12645224-1131523944
34Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní1326-4720-271739205926-8403243
35Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní858-5718412737-63070-5606-687254-43343
36Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421-2825-2776765212836-20657-14942
37Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci64720486830-11916-10311-9964-3541
38Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní149823689132-19153-1388-168121-4740
39Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-3644821-50-517-4144338
40Pánek JindřichGringos706-9320-7311-21947327-114114038
41Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-4220-2218-110919-4330-1337
42Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci3972702722-655-6013-385-3335
43Novák PetrVaněk Sharks101-10540-6512-2242221-10764-4333
44Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní1169-7920-5915-14937-1129-22857-17124
45Kubát MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně687-20748-1598-7860-1816-285108-17724
46Marek Stanislavjednotlivec1247-23060-1707-132103-2915-362163-19922

Pardubice - družstva 27.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GringosBatík J, Šenold V, Grüner D, Pánek J1300743748239430069496694374106817815
2MyšociEllingerová G, Witala L, Ellinger V, Jedlička D625421446890983224207535253688816514
3Vaněk SharksRataj R, Kotva P, Plucar P, Novák P216524340884-16135619556459960314010
4Krákora PubKukla R, Polka M, Čapla J, Kyzlík K51611372987583190273722443275711479
5MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněMareček M, Václavík A, Janda J, Kubát M7-166154-1245439143582892732975701349
6Limit PardubiceLukášek J, Kučera M, Maceška V, Nečas J4-510168-3423419320039379-317368511137
7StaroplzeňáciVotruba R, Čížek R, Hauer V, Helísek Z8-44985456-11551-6440-159149-10965
8NevyzpytatelníHegedüsová R, Mejsnar J, Boháč P, Mejsnarová Š0-16029213262-931180-75121-1091472-619835

Pardubice - družstva 27.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9Vaněk Sharks BHes I, Štola V, Hošek M, Průša M1413424237610416725442110930149679721313
10Alda Team Horní JeleníČejka Z, Tomek V, Bříza V, Slabý A17-31436405108-290211-79100-32164732620813
11NML ZdicePodskalský J, Jirkovský T, Adámek F, Baxa J1112929142010610428138510923357280521512