listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Lubná u Rakovníka
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Lubná u Rakovníka
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2019: Doksy u Kladna
so 23.11. 09:00 - 16:00
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Lubná u Rakovníka
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 07.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K10: Jindřichův Hradec
so 28.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
MČR v Licitované čtyřce 2019: Lubná u Rakovníka
pá 29.11. 18:30 - 00:00
PLLM8: Praha
so 30.11. 13:00 - 19:00
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
PLLM9-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
PLLM10-2019: Praha
út 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan121619103126552
2Kotva Pavel7897961585484
3Nocar Richard10556501705473
4Kučera Miloš-73878805447
5Gruner David361622983421
6Polka Marek20110471248418
7Šenold Vojtěch6233941017395
8Plucar Pavel-24312551012388
9Zdychynec Josef1559371092367
10Maceška Vladimír-2231202979357
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí18903517540784
2GRINGOS19141685359965
3Vaněks Sharks-4873672318562
4Limit Pardubice5472431297853
5Betlodurch152568258352
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-4512330187946
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15633287172442
8NML Zdice-1946258063440
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně20584249630779
2PODBABA TEAM11302379350975
3KPŽE Budislavice9182415333365
4M Y Š O C I2212803302459
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1392247238640
6Staroplzeňáci-3751998162336
7Nalezenci-795126747218
8MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
9Plzeňácí B46739986613
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1722248042021084
2Kučera Miloš995311041051076
3Chaluš Vladimír-33133292998975
4Hošek Martin43428313265959
5Škaloud Miroslav26126702931919
6Trojan Štěpán-5325752522905
7Liška Zdeněk41023692779895
8Mašek Robert86820262894893
9Plucar Pavel-22527432518875
10Růžek Jaroslav-5320381985872
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov4319800612325292
2Alda team H.Jelení3640777211412275
3Vajgar1887855410441262
4Plnotuční2614755010164248
5Mariášová Perlet2917717710094246
6Falešní sobi265372219874236
7KPžE Budislavice145367308183221
8MK Licita Kladruby324960469295212
9Honda Česká Lípa41055195929161
10Labská Mělník-105755454488138

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (92)-1710801063232
2Kubiska Jiří (86)6486681316218
3Vávrovský Jan (73)2369971233218
4Chaluš Vladimír (67)-50516911186200
5Korbel Jiří (84)24711131360199
6Vlk Stanislav (90)4735711044189
7Vondráčková Šárka (96)278718996187
8David Pavel (99)294566860179
9Matějka Josef (76)94337431179
10Musil František (101)-2721060788172
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (65)16114961657135
2Mádle Čestmír (69)54810821630121
3Kocík František (113)2398191058109
4Hanisch Martin (70)73011911921106
5Bouše Miroslav (68)-17813531175105
6Šampalík Václav st. (24)-698118348590
7Kříž Lubomír (32)-24195471387
8Hanzlík Václav (155)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (127)-30476946555
10Křížová Marie (154)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92016932613426
2Batík Jiří13313391670390
3Pánek Jindřich4647151179379
4Jančík Luděk3497141063360
5Hošek Martin-792990198342
6Zachar Miroslav-35392357334
7Koutová Eva-193394201334
8Jedlička David-36339734326
9Hes Ivan-103327224227
10Průša Martin-644557-87215
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nečas Jan (18)168713881114
2Hrbáček Aleš (15)5779921569108
3Kučera Miloš (4)2281218144698
4Lukášek Jiří (16)-6089283297
5Čejka Zdeněk (20)42248390596
6Munia Kamil (26)-3063760795
7Tomek Václav (118)-40175435391
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-80995214385
9Slabý Aleš (31)1440441875
10Kuneš Daniel (125)-2523156363
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (5)9586121570215
2Šenold Vojtěch (7)10394461485210
3Kučera Miloš (4)7313431416202
4Kotva Pavel (2)5419591500197
5Munia Kamil (26)4327811213185
6Polka Marek (6)39811850175
7Jirkovský Tomáš (27)-164809645167
8Hošek Martin (13)-7431337594163
9Batík Jiří (25)582349931160
10Jedlička David (45)292671963157
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major3-2017: Pardubice (27.5.)

Pardubice - jednotlivci 27.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Mareček MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně61923482316601255017543359132491103
2Batík JiříGringos65168016846281293105644929478102
3Podskalský JiříNML Zdice3051992021950591281874525814840695
4Hes IvanVaněk Sharks B116684611454022122243523058338892
5Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci3578759233731522255016015731783
6Šenold VojtěchGringos178925414641511001513914315429780
7Grüner DavidGringos7431330133398377160402167729379
8Witala LechMyšoci822159702295254054252137028377
9Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení13868169150431040104331856925476
10Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks5362178993454112166417519026575
11Ellinger VladimírMyšoci1171095116044-1710689299215724973
12Kukla RomanKrákora Pub9701939582814342185441628124372
13Doba Romanjednotlivec865-2343223151732244814910725671
14Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks6341644821248-7311441239116225371
15Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6-13024-1061029521316601654521070
16Polka MarekKrákora Pub6091795022956-14031-10910398112066
17Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841426010235454489308710419165
18Štola VladimírVaněk Sharks B429-25250271111913037917118064
19Tomek VáclavAlda Team Horní Jelení1281-1261724625548714138-7225918763
20Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice239-335-281615749206461245417862
21Hošek MartinVaněk Sharks B975676413138-175033225011416460
22Čapla JiříKrákora Pub9245287331651782281104515559
23Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks897857716245-140106-3414-5518312859
24Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice67017173424505010032676713456
25Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-209102-1079729817042-1372006351
26Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-4930-19197020903121507150
27Kyzlík KamilKrákora Pub553-8220-62141510011535-671205349
28Bříza VladimírAlda Team Horní Jelení3264610314942-37849-3297-332152-18049
29Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117-7920612736-15760-9712-2362663048
30Slabý AlešAlda Team Horní Jelení866-32926029-7075518-1021676547
31Janda JiříMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně709-630-631397121093434124647
32Průša MartinVaněk Sharks B1102-15655026-48631520-631286546
33Jedlička DavidMyšoci824-10188-1320-12645224-1131523944
34Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní1326-4720-271739205926-8403243
35Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní858-5718412737-63070-5606-687254-43343
36Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421-2825-2776765212836-20657-14942
37Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci64720486830-11916-10311-9964-3541
38Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní149823689132-19153-1388-168121-4740
39Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-3644821-50-517-4144338
40Pánek JindřichGringos706-9320-7311-21947327-114114038
41Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-4220-2218-110919-4330-1337
42Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci3972702722-655-6013-385-3335
43Novák PetrVaněk Sharks101-10540-6512-2242221-10764-4333
44Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní1169-7920-5915-14937-1129-22857-17124
45Kubát MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně687-20748-1598-7860-1816-285108-17724
46Marek Stanislavjednotlivec1247-23060-1707-132103-2915-362163-19922

Pardubice - družstva 27.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GringosBatík J, Šenold V, Grüner D, Pánek J1300743748239430069496694374106817815
2MyšociEllingerová G, Witala L, Ellinger V, Jedlička D625421446890983224207535253688816514
3Vaněk SharksRataj R, Kotva P, Plucar P, Novák P216524340884-16135619556459960314010
4Krákora PubKukla R, Polka M, Čapla J, Kyzlík K51611372987583190273722443275711479
5MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněMareček M, Václavík A, Janda J, Kubát M7-166154-1245439143582892732975701349
6Limit PardubiceLukášek J, Kučera M, Maceška V, Nečas J4-510168-3423419320039379-317368511137
7StaroplzeňáciVotruba R, Čížek R, Hauer V, Helísek Z8-44985456-11551-6440-159149-10965
8NevyzpytatelníHegedüsová R, Mejsnar J, Boháč P, Mejsnarová Š0-16029213262-931180-75121-1091472-619835

Pardubice - družstva 27.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9Vaněk Sharks BHes I, Štola V, Hošek M, Průša M1413424237610416725442110930149679721313
10Alda Team Horní JeleníČejka Z, Tomek V, Bříza V, Slabý A17-31436405108-290211-79100-32164732620813
11NML ZdicePodskalský J, Jirkovský T, Adámek F, Baxa J1112929142010610428138510923357280521512