duben 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
PKLM4 2020: Praha
ne 19.04. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
duben 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

duben 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
PKLM4 2020: Praha
ne 19.04. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
duben 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major4-2017: Mariánské Lázně (9.9.)

Mariánské Lázně - jednotlivci 9.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4BP4ZBPBSBBP
SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4BP4ZBPBSBBP
1Kinčeš LadislavAlda Team Horní Jelení4769714824550-9443520190102292525812017843336414750165
2Pánek JindřichGringos7066040100323636722823830268501578223952491188679162
3Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks63416179240487160131361247119542408412435396294690161
4Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832909518546621742364624810835660-8446-386316423739158
5Zezulka PetrMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B615110391494414113928052-304616214011015040261334595157
6Nečas JanLimit Pardubice9342468923015921073292152244486413019445195442637155
7Podskalský JiříNML Zdice30590531434231112143371201012214348509831289316605153
8Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235544910333421321744112510022544-241169230197397594148
9Vrabec JanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B11751183014843751632384846408631-7686123232301533145
10Polka MarekKrákora Pub6094572117370515125448522411311422750162285447136
11Hovězák DušanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně42044953222081183266012012024046-11371-425219358577133
12Štola VladimírVaněk Sharks B4292038128460-251361113330376729-9974-258109328437130
13Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní1498-368549211394818742433578301151513036261183444129
14Hošek MartinVaněk Sharks B9753711615345-11187147495625986416241131247378125
15Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice622-15251011110511534-1840222215913629556236206442123
16Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-3063331794341283563238632726814038199188387122
17Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci10017885263521246418843-3310-2312-59701112210229439119
18Hes IvanVaněk Sharks B116629346325-5738-1988524109379512221748152218370118
19Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-141008628524810031-4340-315100481483995236331113
20Hlas FrantišekPlzeňácí164161632162267329956-5725-3211-7989129178212390112
21Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice29-155035181568824450-11676-401058581163383272355111
22Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice2391978227956-4850213-4124-171331548527139210349109
23Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841910111036101461473845448933-13148-83224239263109
24Šenold VojtěchGringos178-9020-70460248430193442374520547425183142325104
25Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks8978050130401676022745-218119-992-215029158279287102
26Poláček JosefPlzeňácí63342569831-1440-1440283260263214717944-42235193101
27Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice670235881279364521813411539-3344111380172252100
28Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-1865472024608429-14752-953709816842-7127520494
29Jedlička DavidMyšoci824-37531613-17341716163016341-135845199614524189
30Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci3574596324-240-246773411138123345206912619588
31Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks536673910634-310715-681144623-1071261914-11128917886
32Mareček MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně619-137057231514616140-9310-83623103316-6823616885
33Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní1169-9340-5361089620444723010235-18726-1610-1001929285
34Boháč VlastimilKrákora Pub1466-8929-605-891081918-257107-150024011235260-19535616183
35Kukla RomanKrákora Pub970106878261114015139-7982318-12935-940-8722513883
36Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí456914013141-4736-1110-17224-1480892511432-391258683
37Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117212712939-38885024-9889-914-187115-723-3214199880
38Fanta TomášVaněk Sharks319-66801412-3706727-6058-216-331026924-16231014879
39Sedlecký PavelPlzeňácí621-2275-2220-7034-36519312231556-34794518-13824010279
40Kubát MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně687-990-992-2230-223037126163403110513637-254231-2379
41Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní858-278137-1410-26926626-2686628-1201816122-4264785276
42Bartoš PavelGringos119-7055-159-42632119-161601751368728-771709373
43Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní132676108629-20-21240246427-670-67447348172
44Novák PetrVaněk Sharks B101-1580-1580-27136-2350446010436586512334-327161-16670
45Batík JiříGringos652802815-185-1399059534-110911992011969
46Vladař JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B8942514391931174823-12725-10215005021-21563564
47Witala LechMyšoci822495810735-42601817-15064-865-5015-357-193197464
48Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení1386-2420-410-20937-1720-180132-4885116021146-362349-1364
49Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6-13654-82318294722-13271420-48853717-1791951662
50Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421656212738-23662-1740-12859-697-7753-249-376236-14054
51Čapla JiříKrákora Pub925162114-14836-1122-5810-48936448026-165106-5951
52Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-4210-328-7814-644-1201341419-22641-1850-466199-26731
53Ellinger VladimírMyšoci117-12910-1191-8462-227-18624-1620-4530-1510-444126-31818
54Snop VáclavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně B1422-18812-1760-2415-911-880-884-10920-891-40947-36216
55Mužík MartinAlda Team Horní Jelení1490-340-347-1300-1301---------1640-1648
56Drienovský StanislavAlda Team Horní Jelení1429-18815-1730-10824-843---------29639-2573

Mariánské Lázně - družstva 9.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Limit PardubiceKučera M, Nečas J, Lukášek J, Maceška V420228348597-1503642147129335364691-130273143492151273148830825
2Vaněk SharksKotva P, Plucar P, Rataj R, Fanta T22422484909223220043284-22236214059-121362241651311172130330016
3PlzeňácíHlas F, Poláček J, Zdychynec J, Sedlecký P3-781173965-3514310850-8203195628034942988-418127712657
4StaroplzeňáciČížek R, Hobl J, Hauer V, Votruba R8922583507319216035279-1332077456-113227114633885289027113
5GringosPánek J, Šenold V, Bartoš P, Batík J1-721154348361281646550595600912271824097969652012162836
6MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněHovězák D, Mareček M, Kubát M, Václavík A7-244173-713818293311775128333474-10727116455-28210207382447
7Krákora PubPolka M, Boháč V, Kukla R, Čapla J5-2918515661-12623510962-390247-1434226030556584-2859726872497
8MyšociJedlička D, Ellingerová G, Witala L, Ellinger V6-1131806754-167156-1140-961222653-961364045-4725941221924

Mariánské Lázně - družstva 9.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZBPBSBBPLLM
9KPŽE BudislaviceKříž L, Hanisch M, Bouše M, Šampalík V9618919575332285617104-156268112772634086711044451150159536012
10Vaněk Sharks BŠtola V, Hošek M, Hes I, Novák P1411123134293-364228-13662166170336100152325477986595410193539
11NML ZdicePodskalský J, Adámek F, Jirkovský T, Baxa J1129836366110646296342872625828489-23926728691311184131535112
12MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně BZezulka P, Vrabec J, Vladař J, Snop V1065951608222333455795-199111-8867-26198172746373880131811
13NevyzpytatelníBoháč P, Mejsnarová Š, Mejsnar J, Hegedüsová R13-331272-59672192364559315315731094-259222-3769-2188876693237
14Alda Team Horní JeleníKinčeš L, Čejka Z, Mužík M, Drienovský S17-1491833469-456105-35151102342444610928038959-4868023162255