březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 31.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 23.04. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
3Plucar Pavel195160355100
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301100
5Kubát Milan23220343598
6Průša Martin2824727597
7Maceška Vladimír6934941896
8Zdychynec Josef7521929487
9Mareček Milan18111930079
10Kučera Miloš-1812510779
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír819851066333
2David Jiří4847241208331
3Tislický Jan109691800308
4Škaloud Miroslav1818311012298
5Plucar Pavel310221025291
6Semorád Jan511484995290
7Kučera Miloš191776967287
8Turek Jiří10754764285
9Picek Břetislav287610897284
10Václavík Alois470472942283
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov17602326408683
2KPžE Budislavice9402238317874
3Alda team H.Jelení11361915305174
4Plnotuční3352389272468
5Vajgar852699278464
6MK Licita Kladruby9171819273660
7Mariášová Perlet6072065267258
8Falešní sobi3842251263556
9Honda Česká Lípa2911721201243
10Labská Mělník-6141825121131

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (30)22125847929
2Nečas Jan (24)19823042829
3Lukášek Jiří (25)3225829026
4Hrbáček Aleš (66)32113845924
5Pírko Libor (85)12015527523
6Tomek Václav (109)-322156-16616
7Munia Kamil (109)-4817714
8Bříza Vladimír (47)-22370-15314
9Slabý Aleš (79)837015313
10Kučera Miloš (10)-1561772113
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (16)27812740553
2Novák Petr (121)18219637846
3Šenold Vojtěch (4)2368031642
4Podskalský Jiří (28)9817927742
5Batík Jiří (17)1783521340
6Průša Martin (6)3829132939
7Kotva Pavel (53)-3024221237
8Jedlička David (33)-2917915036
9Hošek Martin (20)-26242015835
10Kučera Miloš (10)-15334619331
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major4-2018: Chodová Planá (15.9.)

Chodová Planá - jednotlivci 15.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4BP4ZBPBSBBP
SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4BP4ZBPBSBBP
1Baxa JosefNML Zdice111714672218481591517444175112287481349322746614292906186
2Froněk RomanPlzeňácí59623355824-69185301581412995415520836364330475805172
3Kukla RomanBetlodurch B97030848356608163144406849117361184015836575200775172
4Hovězák DušanMK EUTIT M. Lázně4201101012039635511837-550452720814435260376259635163
5Koutová EvaPražská pětka703105581634515301534745489336-91059633294211505161
6Štola VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice429312556183112115242121832044216311427750346343689152
7Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí4561147719148136578291976426150-881203222236326562149
8Ellingerová GabrielaM Y Š O C I3571851692319458252561008218240-7383116305229534135
9Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305586912736-14084-561165156321561315318441214362576134
10Boháč VlastimilBetlodurch1466-18112943718545230563454828-10372-311167274341132
11Kyzlík KamilBetlodurch5532564893520302035015637833-6250-1213181177358131
12Hes IvanPražská pětka1166773010738101155730873516401644229960359130
13Dubanská EditaBetlodurch749254469283541762815476230475905925273161434128
14Pánek JindřichGRINGOS706-2440161718193274647107131-4319-2412185152337124
15Poláček JosefBetlodurch B63332306222141782195007878286006022233186419122
16Witala LechM Y Š O C I82218624210461133114441189010835-20924-1850108169277122
17Trojan ŠtěpánSebranka6597410017443-10420610230-21485-129013313727048-111528417121
18Batík JiříGRINGOS6596341304153106325-1518315575711434191119310115
19Berka JosefPlzeňácí45811029139432525423-276437264104123126145271115
20Rataj RichardVaněks Sharks536335382127103721131023238813922749161164325114
21Kotva PavelVaněks Sharks634-8431-5373382115369760157411746632763219282111
22Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice8322215117346-439233-20643503525932511836-289409120111
23Ellinger VladimírM Y Š O C I11739407929180322124839569533-32776-2510-69204135110
24Maceška VladimírGRINGOS1421-125-712118018149-96114182051207128-56319263109
25Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice670-1250-125440416176140316564042823195182277107
26Trojan StanislavKPŽE Budislavice69782109232735813137-5454097598428176131307106
27Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci1001301312-10848-60018316034360833611933171244415105
28Slabý AlešALDA TEAM Pardubice86613614027656208010028-68902218-2420-2420-154310156102
29Novák PetrPražská pětka10111011222254-15116-135430487834-5824-3410-69200131102
30Šenold VojtěchGRINGOS17878078321041511938-1310-312-2350271914675221101
31Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní8582518220749-206163-436-26489-17541013614639-43557013598
32Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní11698356139421013013142-9552-437-7724-5361216217497
33Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-29389111111612736-2810-187125802054217914432396
34Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-381137526-27370-203021912231448108126-1119518496
35Vacek MartinNML Zdice3041153014540604010029-1015-9603148792510512322894
36Plucar PavelSebranka897-98105710756714239-16734-13301526321544-3826923193
37Zachar MiroslavPražská pětka70437508734-3812-26101207119145-1140-1144513313893
38Nocar RichardPlzeňácí404-6142-1910-6710033185711317043-3343121-7428921592
39Snop VáclavSebranka1422-42925144353962737205726-24543207414722187
40Polka MarekBetlodurch609-14861-874-100100013-48502142524529756-4425621287
41Bříza VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice326-26348-2150-12081-39412113025145725813034-19031712783
42Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice68815223720-465-417-5461717803711735-512512079
43Mareček MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně61928507831-791133419-5534-2110-210818-1082079978
44Čejka ZdeněkALDA TEAM Pardubice1386070702562107223-11241314055135110916075
45Vrabec JanSebranka117512613325952-10474-305-14342017-1080-1080-10024114174
46Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice622-8228-542-775-720535410734619815937-4518514073
47Václavík AloisMK EUTIT M. Lázně6-22668-158423204322-14610-1364977216943-252170-8273
48Kubát MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně687-1471572334377126-11255-576-1417316-1061807471
49Průša MartinVaněks Sharks1102-9455-398626512739-7955-249-8880-814-1992555670
50Hošek MartinVaněks Sharks975-17316-1574327110335-10241419-14140-1014-292151-14162
51Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní132656561251201217-760-764-420-429-505-4555
52Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-19634-1620-29290104012516538-293160-1330-478348-13048
53Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci6021612281540155520-31258-2540-2523-211-281108-17346
54Munia KamilLimit Pardubice731-10998-1111-2210-1211-3640416-14384-595-310232-7843
55Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-27756-2210-16155-1060-20717-19005515220743-590280-31043
56Šampalík Václav st.KPŽE Budislavice1212-18030-1500-9210-820-11953-6601196418340-272157-11540
57Frost DavidBetlodurch B967-15045-1050-113106-78-20765625-13685-514-419312-10737
58Mužík MartinBetlodurch B1490-50-593503516-580-581-520-523-800-8029
59Jedlička DavidM Y Š O C I824-5824-345-970-9703403420-19259-1330-31383-23025
60Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní1498-8415-695-168106-624-9768-298-40212-3904-751201-55021

Chodová Planá - družstva 15.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZBPBSBBPLLM
1PlzeňácíFroněk R, Zdychynec J, Berka J, Nocar R518618336980-5830825069385382767106105362467806181235185333527
2Betlodu1hBoháč V, Kyzlík K, Dubanská E, Polka M4-11628116564323186509881242343588114616731366477868134529911
3GRINGOSPánek J, Batík J, Maceška V, Šenold V11387921765339298637103-5314289564214618866466665113129014
4Pražská pětkaKoutová E, Hes I, Novák P, Zachar M7329250579103-3528-745252197449100-1712911258529604113330611
5MK EUTIT M. LázněHovězák D, Mareček M, Václavík A, Kubát M6-10219997574122526670-318149-1693328924353284-908167262448
6Vaněks SharksRataj R, Kotva P, Průša M, Hošek M2-318107-21128154228382852114917063-12430518162-2677895222387
7Limit PardubiceKučera M, Lukášek J, Hrbáček A, Munia K3-1972717453-503248-25523121241362747018825874-5099484392243
8NevyzpytatelníMejsnar J, Mejsnarová Š, Hegedüsová R, Boháč P88025833878-2612993845-532209-32315-511172-33938-1224938-2861769

Chodová Planá - družstva 15.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZB4PB4SB4PB4ZBPBSBBPLLM
9NML ZdiceBaxa J, Podskalský J, Vacek M, Jirkovský T13123205328875016821876279398677953354357824551125158034013
10M Y Š O C IEllingerová G, Witala L, Ellinger V, Jedlička D9185139324823901215119619122841987-735197-538363168571630115
11SebrankaTrojan Š, Plucar P, Snop V, Vrabec J179836746586-9040031079-358173-1854917524542086-1751185101030013
12ALDA TEAM PardubiceŠtola V, Slabý A, Bříza V, Čejka Z11-9628318776-72922857816332749086-717717074531079113231410
13Betlodu10h BKukla R, Poláček J, Frost D, Mužík M211851233087214424739187-1020319373-1012511563309698100729511
14StaroplzeňáciHobl J, Čížek R, Hauer V, Votruba R10-3816312568-230149-8155622403027726413940380586917492806
15KPŽE BudislaviceTrojan S, Hanisch M, Kříž L, Šampalík V12-457124-33347-257128-12947-327178-1495131032363397-731753222424