únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM3: Klatovy
út 12.03. 17:00 - 23:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
PP3: Praha
út 19.03. 18:10 - 00:10

 

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš33923357278
2Pánek Jindřich15812428270
3Batík Jiří1757024566
4Jedlička David1295418364
5Koutová Eva1666322963
6Hes Ivan3913917863
7Novák Petr1021011258
8Jančík Luděk40347456
9Průša Martin-1201644455
10Baxa Josef-49853654
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Průša Martin (5)18913332231
2Šenold Vojtěch (6)1276018725
3Gruner David (2)1173515224
4Novák Petr (57)1552417922
5Baxa Josef (19)558814322
6Batík Jiří (19)122813022
7Podskalský Jiří (6)823611821
8Mužík Martin (23)57106718
9Kučera Miloš (1)-821769416
10Kotva Pavel (12)-711033216
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL7-2013: Žlutice (7.9.)

Žlutice 7.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Kotva Pavel
634501371877518138156681872904686347433189
2Hošek Martin
Praha
9752716619368-613312753421151576063414477181
3Pánek Jindřich
706551166372898126627883109192177
4Křížová Marie
34236559146113413559541231776891312403173
5Tislický Jan
585696213159-1916114250172052226367428495172
6Kubát Milan
687391231626616134150641365783968322390169
7Kinčeš Ladislav
4761411012453591051647031609144104275379167
8Růžek Jaroslav
8033617320972463674417971144957333390165
9Mejsnar Jan
858-136350313710714465242352596548405453161
10Hlas František
16467132478381031415744110154159
11Houžvička Vlastimil
3653417420870-6558-72233203236662435437158
12Picek Břetislav
857-1868543238911256986816659120243363158
13David Jiří
506239912257583884730981285458280338158
14Bartyzal Miloš
8214911216165-12372528918417562128233361155
15Štola Vladimír
429-301219146-47100533984103187707324331155
16Pipta Michal
7147811132432523789416350113151
17Zezulka Petr
61570481185211879852-251291044756264320151
18Škaloud Miroslav
1218468413060-10482-2227751031786417269286151
19Švéda Zdeněk
810369212858212412658-59903134-21306285150
20Kosek Zdeněk
8523746834212203234401672077289233322148
21Kuc Radek
947-511307944-211211055-1512110648-68363295147
22Slabý Aleš
8664310214563-12715940-2712699424299303145
23Strobachová Ingrid
464-404772134457948431652087537257294144
24Richtr Jaroslav
3211922624564-3941223614615256-14413399143
25Blahník Zdeněk
683-119079385511016572224262846224270138
26Fanta Tomáš
319218410550409713763-3026-42431207238137
27Liška Zdeněk
62640991396244206445-1734172967153220136
28Kurak Josef
5015-2171522841091937541175836123143266133
29Čejka Zdeněk
138615183328546011461-39123844030201231129
30David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
5053971004855328749039393158168226128
31Hybek Eduard
560455910451158233142509245102117219127
32Šiška Libor
740223153323494338736013355129100229125
33Richter Josef
Janovice
854811612454-5033-1719012212251-42271229124
34Tomáš Petr
584755312855-7334-39183465995036152188123
35Kučera Miloš
832-97127303440529254-53822933-110261151121
36Jedlička David
824-41441405610748446-16349-11419-157267110121
37Mareček Milan
619717514661-1519420949583865143208119
38Petřík Dan
819-10918139013813860-10747-6020-117276159119
39Rataj Richard
Deštná
536-405717264310214566-5751-627-54210156119
40Trojan Štěpán
659-6117111492596143-2623-323-30199169115
41Čapla Jiří
92659653618729051-4740-726-23171148113
42Šturm Daniel
9734768041-377-301661561175228139167109
43Kříž Lubomír
235-3536120-12726301618019658-20243223108
44Horna Pavel
949-13584529-524192527100127539182191107
45Bučil Petr
249-370673343145742-47641732-7148141107
46Holan Vladimír
188-12064-5623-3423935792910843-4413591101
47Šampalík Václav
1212-2512-1317-651-6413858917461-51029791
48Poláček Josef
633-971424540-5255324-8551-3425-2342481489
49Bříza Vladimír
326-6542-2318189811657-21126-18513-258166-9288
50Mašek Robert
69025446935-269-1717-19543535-201078787
51Čokáš Josef
604519242731195041-2216-61814546886
52Vojtěch Antonín
851-5240-1219-44934937-9322330-1051656086
53Kubiska Jiří
Černovice
1219-10830-781412930338404837-9999084
54Drienovský Stanislav
500855399447-11824-9415-5822-3616-12185-3678
55Pokorný Jaroslav
862-8544630-16281221-4927-2221-731093672
56Turek Jiří
Pelhřimov
871-15282-7025-5312630-8526-5915-242139-10370
57Janko Rudolf
864-5735-2216-18674936-6226-3617-137128-969
58Lokvenc Jan
5017-7819-5915-3241926-6019-4114-17079-9155
59Bultman Milan
885-554-5113-474-4314-153-1222-11711-10649

Žlutice 7.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Falešní sobi A013983874851786333419171643455091134882557045
2Plnotuční09643964609-4427823491974066031721774250335
3Pražské Hvězdy02-16127511434225529713206297503158765245431
4MK EUTIT Mar.Lázně0532361393131201552751073174247722565946230
5Labská Mělník0317828946715-532381852844735571020968747627
6Severozápad0127537645111-8238230893184277816063444127
7Falešní sobi B015627928577124831915-4314710423458140124
8Alda team H.Jelení07-57299242613712626311-1193312125-3959640222
9Jizeran Doubrava010-62922868-342251914254104359-1562143721
10Sokolov.strojírny0610431541910321221563168171411059841520
11KPžE Budislavice0112312214523417020451553925471321259541220
12Vajgar J.Hradec01-1262781525611442057381772156-2754138118
13Honda Česká Lípa08152042194-212151943-812171363-8748334410