červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 05.07. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80127
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav296170466100
4Plucar Pavel-322822587
5Munia Kamil-218162-5687
6Mattas Josef30120450586
7Podskalský Jiří25715641384
8Průša Martin14311625982
9Pánek Jindřich20010830881
10Hošek Martin17913631581
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (67)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (58)152701853142
3David Pavel (51)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (44)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (95)299396695134
6Straka František (44)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (30)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (40)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (88)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (78)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)652349100172
2Hrbáček Aleš (79)25133458563
3Nečas Jan (93)21831953761
4Dubanská Edita (14)9723833559
5Kuneš Daniel (93)24516741257
6Lukášek Jiří (68)10119829956
7Pírko Libor (74)-3622919346
8Čejka Zdeněk (34)20911532444
9Bříza Vladimír (35)-729337-39233
10Slabý Aleš (63)-606154-45229
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (5)43834378190
2Batík Jiří (22)62422985387
3Kučera Miloš (1)10955766686
4Kotva Pavel (11)27725152878
5Gruner David (16)30429660072
6Novák Petr (19)35624760371
7Průša Martin (8)13231144358
8Šenold Vojtěch (39)-45641958
9Baxa Josef (21)-8327819556
10Hošek Martin (10)-1625523952
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL5-2014: Česká Lípa (12.4.)

RL5: Česká Lípa - jednotlivci 12.4.2014
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Janko Rudolf
86410611121765-1210290373915419360133367500162
2Kinčeš Ladislav
4764810215056698215152347911345151263414153
3Rataj Richard
Deštná
53613511925468659616153-9696028191284475149
6Kříž Lubomír
23519597833415115550751181935898328426141
5Růžek Jaroslav
803465096346014420460609015053166284450147
6Kříž Lubomír
23519597833415115550751181935898328426141
7Kubát Milan
68711341354920138158541178893632350382139
8Bartyzal Miloš
821474794367103110474811916756102269371139
9Richtr Jaroslav
3211115216355-15786328281601885524390414138
10Pokorný Jaroslav
86277771545144681124127699637148214362129
11Picek Břetislav
85743569941-46813518911592506888296384127
12Fanta Tomáš
3195713919662666413045-4769221976272348126
13Jedlička David
82439478630-11121114461321384944291335123
14Turek Jiří
Pelhřimov
871926215451-281269840-1583683249271320123
15David Jiří
5063310513852-3412793383540753334272306123
16Semorád Jan
Putimov
797-9478-1617-2313010743117116233620324324122
17Slabý Aleš
866-9877840-32845233298411348-12255243121
18Škaloud Miroslav
1218-15533820676813548101761865262297359120
19Holan Vladimír
188507312347-5510752301980994114260274118
20Václavík Alois
64683129482143642432741064299200299114
21Horna Pavel
949-8411127294719524262-11473621-48353305112
22Kotva Pavel
63426821084534609435-3687513124229253111
23Tomáš Petr
5847194165581544592250126230136150286110
24Liška Zdeněk
626410110544-15432811431151585432259291109
25Trojan Štěpán
659-12345-7871027918151316416750-18288270108
26Mejsnar Jan
858-8927418539-1011262527-5218313139-242583341105
27Bříza Vladimír
326-361289242-13469-65103110914051-139306167103
28Plucar Pavel
Praha
897-131059243-301037334-67922524-110300190101
29Blahník Zdeněk
6838281163536202613-19108893469209278100
30Tislický Jan
585-42464116212718956-24805629-425324996
31Čejka Zdeněk
1386320231320789839152371894017513531092
32Pánek Jindřich
7061202714737-3930-984130134468518727291
33Mejsnar Antonín
859-10113231313912216155-1088-1004-1702629290
34Kuc Radek
947-3424-1099424934368-2316-7103728932687
35Hácha František
99858517060-6925-44463844232214817087
36Šiška Libor
74010566628-336633158058138435718023786
37Novotný Petr
146122345624082823635356252516919485
38Patočka Frantisek
85318395723-152511784601444410115125284
39Hošek Martin
Praha
975-15427-1274278110842-2514912438-15225710584
40Šedý Miroslav
6321528431970621324611516188610519183
41Šáda Petr
337-29643526-8776931-41844326-7822514783
42David Pavel
Jindřichův Hradec
505133631965430265621-3815-23612510422981
43Kosek Zdeněk
852-17907335-6391281914395327-6622015481
44Vojtěch Antonín
851-14795-52253144753215294423-1011686780
45Štola Vladimír
429-48513123720223958-8950-398-10030320378
46Bučil Petr
24920133316419813949-15216134613217878
47Kubíska Jiří
Černovice
1219388512347-13493614-9134121614716373
48Mareček Milan
619-521126032-3595620-6393320-6121014972
49Hlas František
16480451253814546826-6432-3253013116169
50Munia Kamil
731-1521610-8258-249169210847-811719066
51Šturm Daniel
973-16435-1295-112126142515748936-261235-2666
52Mašek Robert
690-12614927-37784116-16178-8317-210217760
53Strobachová Ingrid
464446502139377629-6434-307-211179657
54Poláček Josef
633-22593722-8758-297-11174-3714-220191-2943
55Kučera Miloš
832-14782-6515-41632212-7067-316-258212-4643
56Kůt Milan
748-489-396-62993723-7152-199-181160-2138
57Jelínek Vlastimil
1462-40521214-506-445-3833-511-12891-3730
58Bultman Milan
885-232-218-3511-246-6559-615-12372-5129

Česká Lípa - družstva 12.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Honda Česká LípaP.Šáda,J.Pokorný,R.Janko,P.Horna89924634514792393181425217242920370290537
2PlnotučníJ.Richtr,B.Picek,A.Mejsnar,M.Škaloud9-47216169891218309121292954241617372990236
3SeverozápadM.Šedý,J.Růžek,M.Bartyzal,M.Bultman121081672754137252389161092203291035463999330
4Falešní sobi AT.Fanta,P.Kotva,J.Pánek,M.Hošek13203243446121272043319-57202145827364992229
5KPžE BudislaviceL.Kříž,V.Bříza,L.Kinčeš,L.Šiška1131222253104021325341402644041421169991028
6Falešní sobi BR.Rataj,K.Munia,DJedlička,D.Šturm151591953546-482091618372282651214863278026
7Vajgar J.HradecP.David,J.David,J.Turek,P.Plucar125825751516-921931012-47168121311961873721
8Strojírny ChebM.Mareček,Š.Trojan,M.Kubát,R.Mašek6-63196133511922033910819119966460767121
9MK EUTIT Mar.LázněA.Václavík,F.Hlas,Z.Liška,J.Poláček51302223529201251451-36197161711454465817
10Pražské HvězdyV.Holan,V.Štola,I.Strobachová,Z.Blahník21362113477212032245-891597026857364114
11Alda team H.JeleníP.Bučil,M.Kučera,A.Slabý,Z.Čejka7-136145922920223171111802915452753114
12Jizeran DoubravaA.Vojtěch,Z.Kosek,F.Patočka,R.Kuc10-14615711362209271611317128442953756613
13Labská MělníkJ.Tislický,M.Kůt,P.Novotný,V.Jelínek3-6011050102102103-59125661-1194453265