říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449369
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Pánek Jindřich461355816302
4Průša Martin297333630292
5Dubanská Edita423322745292
6Šenold Vojtěch456304760289
7Gruner David136678814283
8Kotva Pavel20738758281
9Plucar Pavel-399716317273
10Hrbáček Aleš366495861269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (82)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (76)152701853142
3David Pavel (72)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (66)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (103)299396695134
6Straka František (66)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (63)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (65)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (99)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (91)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)730393112383
2Nečas Jan (19)27743270974
3Lukášek Jiří (79)23320844170
4Dubanská Edita (5)-3830026267
5Hrbáček Aleš (10)9639449064
6Kuneš Daniel (103)27716744464
7Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
8Pírko Libor (90)-13126413350
9Slabý Aleš (22)-541243-29844
10Bříza Vladimír (36)-715420-29542
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)3228771199129
2Novák Petr (48)7173071024118
3Munia Kamil (14)0492492109
4Batík Jiří (16)508326834106
5Kotva Pavel (8)24538763294
6Šenold Vojtěch (6)2110612791
7Baxa Josef (26)-19957938088
8Průša Martin (4)7452660085
9Jedlička David (11)9434944385
10Hošek Martin (28)-1142841785
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major5-2015: Praha (21.11.)

Praha - jednotlivci 21.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Plucar PavelPrague Sharks8971121442565616213429652274278552108
2Kotva PavelPrague Sharks634197102074317719637360374206580103
3Froněk Roman3E-Klima Plzeň59614992241501361492854828524152698
4David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec5061339122445203652684633615649291
5Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice A8321626923146144782224430614745390
6Mejsnar JanMyšoci85829781072987961834011617429069
7Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520011811831102641663710218228468
8Janda Jiříjednotlivec7091164015638663298301827225468
9Hes IvanTalon Praha1166198310228147301773916611327967
10Čapla JiříKrákora Pub921100110305064114321606422462
11Boháč VlastimilVajgar Jindřichův Hradec146624396320801051854110414424861
12Jedlička DavidMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně82416119035160-10510-9505620025660
13Kukla RomanKrákora Pub97010596201421844621712314026359
14Bříza Vladimírjednotlivec32612112524652-5047-377117224359
15Polka MarekKrákora Pub609747314736-3210472224217721958
16Davídek JosefMyšoci65185681533756469209013222257
17Nocar Richard3E-Klima Plzeň404-13368-650151168319561823625456
18Ellinger VladimírMyšoci117935441313164195421409923955
19Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice A142110973182412629551413510223755
20Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně679881673905959157914722654
21Šenold VojtěchGringos17851399025731689271245517952
22Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice A670-728614812390213435117622751
23Snop Václavjednotlivec142217557222247296294112716851
24Solný MichalM-S Liga11701641217640-618423101039619950
25Čejka Zdeněkjednotlivec13860242412987517338989919750
26Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci60238621002776673234512817350
27Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-2350-23501959529050-40955550
28Pánek JindřichGringos70612010122144-10191-1051919221149
29Podskalský JiříNML Zdice3051548624048-21952-1670-651387348
30Molek Petr3E-Klima Plzeň48729689726-148470211515216747
31Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-18402211735412734559414945
32Rataj RichardPrague Sharks536-8912-77013095225454110714845
33Koutová Evajednotlivec7037207223-8766819647614042
34Křížová MarieKPŽE Budislavice342-824169932411733854813342
35Zdychynec Josef3E-Klima Plzeň456865914535-7246-2621410511937
36Mareček MilanMariášová perleť619-10430-740122321543618628036
37Nový DanielNML Zdice1456-1374611911506116-212412235
38Tomek VáclavMariášová perleť1281-441217724-26593311-7018011035
39Fanta TomášPrague Sharks319-375720105524792518819935
40Havlíček StanislavMariášová perleť643-1615-15601812013835-143125-1835
41Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212895214134-1555-1500-6657-934
42Skala OtakarVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1453129513433-630-6306657133
43David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505973513232-18644-1420-8979-1032
44Šoul LadislavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně636-15252-100043569931-109108-131
45Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-9560-352-331289528-1281886030
46Zachar MiroslavTalon Praha704-140-1454234762428346229
47Jančík LuděkTalon Praha170-15830-128038448226-12074-4626
48Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci35725426721-7858-203-531004724
49Kosek RadomírM-S Liga1135-35855015-8180-18-1161654923
50Nečas JanLimit Pardubice A934-17786118-140-144-31784722
51Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice29-1127-1050-411076618-153114-3918
52Kyzlík KamilKrákora Pub55313425517-13740-970-12482-4217
53Hegedüsová Renátajednotlivec1326-5024-2634804813-2242216
54Roth Petrjednotlivec939-831385516-1000-1000-183138-4516
55Novák PetrTalon Praha10123244714-16210-1520-13934-10514
56Grüner DavidGringos743-223130-930-20654512-243195-4812
57Batík JiříGringos65-2290-2290-5669139-28569-2169
58Heim KamilM-S Liga985-171707-14543-1020-16260-1027
59Hladík Petrjednotlivec969-6620-460-40-46-7020-506
60Panochová JanaNML Zdice1222-169166-36-20067-1330-369233-1366
61Štola VladimírMariášová perleť429-11799-184-12890-381-245189-565
62Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně633-12284-381-21959-1600-341143-1981
63Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci397-9224-680-510-510-14324-1190
64Šagát PavolM-S Liga1157-11910-1090-8928-610-20838-1700
65Hošek Martinjednotlivec975-11712-1050-22871-1570-34583-2620

Praha - družstva 21.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
13E-Klima PlzeňFroněk R, Nocar R, Molek P, Zdychynec J11312874188320144764888332734106617115
2Limit Pardubice AKučera M, Maceška V, Lukášek J, Nečas J2182306488852791974768246150396416714
3Krákora PubČapla J, Kukla R, Polka M, Kyzlík K430221151391-1012521516120146366415212
4MyšociMejsnar J, Davídek J, Ellinger V, Ellingerová G8148223371771452824278029350579815711
5KPŽE BudislaviceKříž L, Křížová M, Šampalík V, Bouše M6-491237450-3019016065-793132341156
6GringosŠenold V, Pánek J, Grüner D, Batík J3-281270-1155-10424113755-3855111261106
7Mariášová perleťMareček M, Tomek V, Havlíček S, Štola V7-426255-17134-1430128769-4405561161036
8M-S LigaSolný M, Kosek R, Heim K, Šagát P5-712411753-376235-14128-383359-24814

Praha - družstva 21.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9Prague SharksPlucar P, Kotva P, Rataj R, Fanta T1118322340689524449973112707672137920116
10Vajgar Jindřichův HradecDavid J, Boháč V, Skala O, David P10383170553101342142488341738480118415
11StaroplzeňáciHauer V, Votruba R, Čížek R, Helísek Z13-149264115742525828383-12452239815711
12MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněJedlička D, Václavík A, Šoul L, Poláček J12-3441438084-281184-9765-3155982831499
13NML ZdiceJirkovský T, Podskalský J, Nový D, Panochová J14-2633266376-2132645170-4765901141469
14Talon PrahaHes I, Zachar M, Jančík L, Novák P9-1301377686511818379-652551901478