leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KM 2019: Radostín
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Nová Cerekev
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM1: Praha
so 19.01. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Barovice
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
so 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 27.01. 09:30 - 15:30
leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
PLLM1: Praha
so 19.01. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
út 05.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
st 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
RL2: Žlutice
so 09.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00

 

leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KM 2019: Radostín
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Nová Cerekev
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM1: Praha
so 19.01. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Barovice
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
so 26.01. 09:30 - 15:30
Zimní míchaný pohár 2019: Sloup u České Lípy
ne 27.01. 09:30 - 15:30
leden 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
PLLM1: Praha
so 19.01. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM1: Pardubice
po 21.01. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM2: Praha
so 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Veselí nad Lužnicí
ne 03.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
út 05.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
st 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
RL2: Žlutice
so 09.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-29814751177537
2Polka Marek2929881280432
3Zdychynec Josef31511201435416
4Hošek Martin-174954780401
5Plucar Pavel21910521271395
6Pánek Jindřich448520968394
7Hobl Jaroslav10085811589381
8Hrbáček Aleš4946381132377
9Maceška Vladimír-27763736371
10Nocar Richard7286351363368
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí10073284429167
2Limit Pardubice593207326667
3GRINGOS13231604292763
4Betlodurch8962811370760
5Vaněks Sharks-1503050290052
6Nevyzpytatelní-18603141128150
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-8802549166946
8Pražská pětka-3951701130639
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice1643196336070
2ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7923516272468
3M Y Š O C I-4202437201764
4KPŽE Budislavice-1342750261657
5Staroplzeňáci7622020278256
6Sebranka-4401946150632
7Plzeň II U Levých-1860658819
8Betlodurch B309698100718
9Plzeňácí B538820135816
10Plnotuční-15179063911
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kříž Lubomír393388781164
2Jedlička David170286456135
3Kuc Radek365209574131
4Reich Jaroslav112300412125
5Chaluš Vladimír176326502114
6Semorád Jan244193437111
7David Jiří238185423110
8Slabý Aleš251176427106
9Václavík Alois270179449104
10Tislický Jan94208302101
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team H.Jelení413616102928
2Vajgar4595399824
3GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov489745123424
4KPžE Budislavice528726125421
5Jizeran Doubrava492550104220
6Falešní sobi23468391719
7Mariášová Perlet19154673718
8MK Licita Kladruby7465973316
9Plnotuční17864582316
10Honda Česká Lípa6562268714

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (72)74211961938299
2Kubiska Jiří (85)6399491588263
3Vlk Stanislav (68)7147731487261
4David Pavel (87)4238491272251
5Chaluš Vladimír (72)-62619811355236
6Vávrovský Jan (77)419691010227
7Jedlička František (100)9010611151225
8Neruda Vladimír (109)493255748225
9Susko Ladislav (85)-170997827216
10Vondráčková Šárka (102)170553723207
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Bouše Miroslav (61)50217962298146
2Hanisch Martin (47)61715152132139
3Sedlecký Pavel (109)31214941806125
4Maceška Vladimír (9)5818031861124
5Šiška Libor (125)-43816071169121
6Kříž Lubomír (31)-48717561269108
7Kocík František (157)-9362252983
8Šampalík Václav st. (49)-60280320172
9Křížová Marie (99)56742999662
10Mádle Čestmír (116)-15650935338
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Pánek Jindřich110814172525525
2Kučera Miloš2424332457516
3Batík Jiří12919342225514
4Hes Ivan26210211283493
5Jedlička David410631067492
6Hošek Martin-47815941116483
7Koutová Eva59816875474
8Jančík Luděk-176636460457
9Zachar Miroslav-508726218450
10Štola Vladimír3178991216421
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)55811851743132
2Nečas Jan (69)7498181567121
3Tomek Václav (65)2289131141118
4Hrbáček Aleš (8)7678611628113
5Čejka Zdeněk (32)-45864018288
6Lukášek Jiří (20)1246948187
7Slabý Aleš (30)-7855447684
8Bříza Vladimír (39)-1980873-110766
9Kuneš Daniel (156)-478251-22760
10Munia Kamil (13)44721766451
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (17)10823511433211
2Šenold Vojtěch (12)7817541535210
3Jirkovský Tomáš (36)2612601286204
4Kučera Miloš (1)3313461379200
5Hošek Martin (4)6678641531196
6Polka Marek (2)4669781444183
7Průša Martin (52)4963967148
8Jedlička David (35)-13849836148
9Munia Kamil (13)-141682541138
10Kotva Pavel (14)1779311108133
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL3-2015: Žlutice (7.3.)

Žlutice 7.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Munia KamilFalešní sobi B73161121183865142207593911315250110367477147
2Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť687907716748601592196215759033165311476143
3Kučera MilošAlda team Horní Jelení8328913021956-4160156411611513145101405506142
4Štola VladimírPražské Hvězdy4292922325254764712252831354788370458123
5Bříza Vladimír*Alda team Horní Jelení3264517421959-252509311591905274385459120
6Turek JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec8711313614945839918254-2563381071298369109
7Biel HilmarSeverozápad7444552973368111179562626419115225340108
8Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť690709716749-13645112201121324477273350105
9Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A3193311114447-45156111277748127-5341336101
10Semorád Jan*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec797-27603336110917049281221504862291353100
11Strobachová IngridPražské Hvězdy46428921204241539426-99788296024230297
12Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť61932154718-30117872439113152504124528692
13Podskalský Jiří*Severozápad305810711537-211179632275279221427629091
14Sedláček Jiříjednotlivec4441057671727375284135139431626528188
15Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-4315911631-14285-5716413720156-12138126088
16Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857-6819-4906675141453775112423516920487
17Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A706309112144515610733-41682794021525586
18Růžek JaroslavSeverozápad8038647223-506717082161243624029233285
19Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A164-14359-84061971584610752159392520823385
20Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864-2317415136-868601829619030-230330184
21Slabý AlešAlda team Horní Jelení866196685322916619552-485790028928984
22Zezulka Petr*Severozápad6152747742430891193906767215720326084
23Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční8592615918550-4216512331-5063132-6638732183
24Novotný PetrLabská Mělník146113133164355810316148-679-58012214526783
25Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A633-10615113-656501044233277592835037882
26Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava8511792644490134407101108386820026882
27Šiška LiborKPŽE Budislavice74012273910953621644162206546524230780
28Plucar PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec897-4645-10538714042-1112611537-425825479
29David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec506-4484463280112374162103356919025978
30Doležal VladislavPlnotuční1460-35145110305011416447-4411-330-2927024177
31Blahník ZdeněkPražské Hvězdy683476911643-2214111934-10031-690-7524116677
32Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235649015446-6520814329-182680-1932430575
33Patočka František*Jizeran Doubrava85375113188528313982919481411216327574
34David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec50525659034-17351805065115405816522374
35Janda Jiří*Falešní sobi B709-26462165435892594291233214612827473
36Šáda PetrHonda Česká Lípa3371312013341-22957320-771073011-8632223672
37Hošek MartinFalešní sobi A975-113012939-127260-2929028-424924567
38Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-22856319-31019835-65973212-9028319366
39Kříž Lubomír ml.KPŽE Budislavice99810513123662-4962130-17503333924328265
40Čejka ZdeněkAlda team Horní Jelení1386-247753154614218850-1411-30823023865
41Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-5264122766914544-43854215-1921819961
42Bučil PetrAlda team Horní Jelení249-2946170199611538-451116620-5525319858
43Křapka Antonín*Honda Česká Lípa147641246521-10269-330535911236-815214457
44Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-18634512114915043-81350-2522520055
45Kubiska Jiří*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec12194687226-9635413173350161216417655
46Herink LadislavLabská Mělník33214627627-22331109516111268711119853
47Srb Michael*Honda Česká Lípa1475-751537825-1855374-911748323-18438219852
48Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A535183149141042521496574243713817552
49Richter JosefJizeran Doubrava85434296322-8978930-12011-1090-941374352
50Kurak Josefjednotlivec51014121603267993632114313689015849
51Bartyzal MilošSeverozápad821-8156-250-3715-220876715446-3113810746
52Čokášová Evajednotlivec605-11913-1060-4172315279412141-1331794646
53Švéda Zdeněk*Honda Česká Lípa810307010040-8634-520-3763265-931677445
54Petřík DanSeverozápad819-15104892917405715-6622-440-6416610244
55Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-3567329-305525025699434-4019115143
56Čapla JiříFalešní sobi B92-8291972829571156258125214514743
57Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť659-221078528-2359363247498-4321317039
58Ferech JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa834-551277220-3030001616217-8421813437
59Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava852-10312100606018-531035018-6319413136
60Kůt MilanLabská Mělník748-8740-470-6530-350-311289731-1831981531
61Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321117181-501297921-7288167-11122411329
62Hnojský RomanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A262-627412521486919-3346130-741689424
63Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A626-4862140-391187923-7752-250-1642326823
64Tislický JanLabská Mělník5851515211-7797207-1755384-9320311022
65Hybek Eduardjednotlivec56021930818203861122336505110120
66Forman Václavjednotlivec685-4400614202-2811-170-262932
67Čokáš Josefjednotlivec604-3313-200-2712-150-1427131-7452-221

Žlutice 7.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Mariášová PerleťKubát M, Mašek R, Mareček M, Trojan Š4138281121251734089874300121272299213235032
2Vajgar Jindřichův HradecTurek J, Plucar P, David J, David P1342497851682661413380253101122827683133031
3Falešní sobi BMunia K, Jedlička D, Šturm D, Čapla J15-55334481943209113159275161311989292932529
4Alda team Horní JeleníKučera M, Slabý A, Čejka Z, Bučil P78427391037146816143-772834657810242931129
5Pražské HvězdyŠtola V, Strobachová I, Blahník Z21043841613926258682-57211676738532829728
6Falešní sobi AFanta T, Pánek J, Hošek M, Svoboda D1362332141301625457414231779928172628326
7SeverozápadBiel H, Růžek J, Bartyzal M, Petřík D123822068535218371171290141272447282328323
8KPŽE BudislaviceŠiška L, Kříž L, Kříž L, Šampalík V1118124810118-86316145522818911478451925419
9PlnotučníPicek B, Mejsnar A, Doležal V, Richtr J923115817435412123-85226151-98911825518
10Jizeran DoubravaVojtěch A, Kuc R, Richter J, Kosek Z10-110222811225610114-89289571226471721317
11MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně AHlas F, Poláček J, Hnojský R, Liška Z5-12019711843263788118331998417911720417
12Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Šáda P, Horna P, Ferech J8-65421897-33264473-35219259-1339041422914
13Labská MělníkNovotný P, Herink L, Kůt M, Tislický J3146146373-412332554719936115257881898