říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan104116442685453
2Polka Marek3799611340403
3Kotva Pavel5596491208384
4Kučera Miloš9643652380
5Nocar Richard7824741256375
6Šenold Vojtěch6823941076364
7Gruner David274532806359
8Froněk Roman5089041412356
9Hošek Martin-2071098891313
10Pánek Jindřich5864461032305
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí13172848416568
2GRINGOS19771570354762
3Vaněks Sharks-7252944221950
4Betlodurch982181227945
5Limit Pardubice5341893242741
6NML Zdice-1189216197237
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-5431947140435
8NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15502775122532
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně16423472511463
2KPŽE Budislavice13071889319659
3PODBABA TEAM6371874251159
4M Y Š O C I3872210259749
5Staroplzeňáci-1591562140331
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1221729185131
7MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
8Plzeňácí B46739986613
9Nalezenci-6367381028
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (77)3149691283545
2Chaluš Vladimír (62)-34314041061488
3David Pavel (101)367304671447
4Susko Ladislav (97)-710647-63368
5Neruda Vladimír (103)45352505340
6Vávrovský Jan (73)2738201093326
7Matějka Josef (111)41327368309
8Straka František (95)36920956298
9Musil František (105)-485844359257
10Čerňanský Vladimír (100)93854947241
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (59)44512681713118
2Mádle Čestmír (67)218942116093
3Kocík František (105)9563472990
4Hanisch Martin (68)376914129082
5Bouše Miroslav (66)-36893356577
6Šampalík Václav st. (12)-62883921173
7Kříž Lubomír (34)18177595672
8Hanzlík Václav (150)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (120)-6263257051
10Křížová Marie (149)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (11)8398141653108
2Tomek Václav (110)3969673591
3Kučera Miloš (4)218910112887
4Nečas Jan (18)-7860752985
5Munia Kamil (33)2250152385
6Čejka Zdeněk (26)26848375181
7Lukášek Jiří (19)-21259638479
8Bříza Vladimír (32)-863720-14367
9Slabý Aleš (27)10431041466
10Kuneš Daniel (118)-336267-6947
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)9286001528203
2Kučera Miloš (4)5312941347187
3Kotva Pavel (3)5099041413183
4Šenold Vojtěch (6)9063691275182
5Munia Kamil (33)3357151050161
6Polka Marek (2)95740835160
7Batík Jiří (20)528309837146
8Hošek Martin (9)-8201275455144
9Jirkovský Tomáš (25)-244723479142
10Jedlička David (37)239610849137
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major2-2016: Budislavice (23.4.)

Budislavice - jednotlivci 23.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Froněk Roman3E-Klima Plzeň59695122217421721212935626724351098
2Šenold VojtěchGringos17810512422945185202054529014443490
3Fanta TomášVaněk Sharks31910110620739153461994425415240683
4Grüner DavidGringos743139481873814044184392799237177
5Zdychynec Josef3E-Klima Plzeň456184332174384761603326810937776
6Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně633-211801593272122194435130235375
7Průša Martinjednotlivec1102709716734791061854014920335274
8Hegyi JurajM-S Liga1138-10978721195582535018515534071
9Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice291677824546291021312419618037670
10Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice622361792154036117153297229636869
11Bartyzal MilošMariášová perleť821447812227117721894216115031169
12Berka Josef3E-Klima Plzeň458131150281503358911516420837265
13Hrdlička JiříMOTY1321941493435666672620021541562
14Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421301221523180751553111019730762
15Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci357-4220-2201741383126013215829060
16Boháč VlastimilKrákora Pub146622724246960-4200-4200-1932424960
17Svoboda Jiří3E-Klima Plzeň34410414324748750751017914332258
18Hovězák DušanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně420-1783661610970179379215324553
19Čejka Zdeněkjednotlivec138617211328552-13261-7104017421452
20Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks634-22424-20001758826352-491126352
21Kinčeš LadislavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně476139101493017981152115610826451
22Janda Jiříjednotlivec709152151673578583142302025049
23Mútala Jánjednotlivec1417-10766617121341553211111022149
24Šampalík Václavjednotlivec1212-13848-90017576251483712416148
25Polka MarekKrákora Pub60979421212636781142011512023546
26Batík JiříGringos65-278-1901361012374610910921846
27Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks5361992021944-23012-2180-3132144
28Beránek MiroslavU Levých5226540105235848106191238821142
29Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice23510710921641-7830-4802913916841
30Novák PetrTalon Praha101-5824-34010584189414710815541
31Čapla JiříKrákora Pub9265662159734131251039019340
32Baxa Josefjednotlivec111714102459770167351118019140
33Doba Romanjednotlivec865-2464411-1315914628-1520519039
34Boháč PetrM-S Liga1498-9596106312018338-3221618438
35Mejsnar JanMyšoci858-1619818237-30851-2570-324249-7537
36Skala OtakarVajgar Jindřichův Hradec145358058147348121221314817936
37Koutová EvaTalon Praha703-60-6013731168361313116236
38Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice6704612917536-14720-1270-1011494836
39Motyčka JanMOTY144715587318534295166810016834
40Biel Hilmarjednotlivec744-7224-4803312816134-3915211334
41Ševčík Tomášjednotlivec500739216533-9060-300-1715213533
42Jedlička Davidjednotlivec82416607619364581135210515732
43Ellinger VladimírMyšoci117-3424-1001233015330895414330
44Mareček MilanMariášová perleť6193611214829-16530-1350-1291421329
45Trojan StanislavU Levých697844412828120210856414928
46Křelovec Gustavjednotlivec1499-845-79097481452713536627
47Houdek Josefjednotlivec5186055010929138261093414326
48Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci397407711725-4074340015115125
49Hes IvanTalon Praha116657308722-344412547412824
50Moša MilanM-S Liga980872010724-515210367210824
51Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci1001367802012344632510112623
52Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-6826-420412012423-641468223
53Mattas JosefU Levých816-8195142327010218-4916511620
54Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-7484100435810117-3114211117
55Bartoš Paveljednotlivec119-736297730739663610216
56Kovařík JaroslavU Levých889-44339104620665426310515
57Křížová MarieKPŽE Budislavice34234245813-4624-220-12483613
58Pánek JindřichGringos70620254512-3010-200-10352512
59Kukla RomanKrákora Pub970-1115-106028507812-8355-2812
60Růžek JaroslavMariášová perleť803-12380-430-381167811-1611963511
61Susko LadislavVajgar Jindřichův Hradec575-3068389-2858300-58126689
62Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6130318-2340170-2270488
63Kubiska JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1219-8024-560675728-1329168
64Witala LechMyšoci822-1150-11504626727-6926-437
65Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-2955266-279144-1350-308199-1096
66Čížek RobertMOTY647-250-250146474-2446224
67Duchek MiroslavMOTY691-2850224-148112-360-176162-144
68Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice239117183-5420-340-5337-163
69Hošek Martinjednotlivec975-518131-4867190-5385321
70David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505-4310-330-944351-525421
71Anděl Františekjednotlivec81-10062-380-220-220-12262-600
72Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-8564-210-12120-1010-20684-1220
73Kubát MilanMariášová perleť687-12676-500-177100-770-303176-1270
74Tichý JaroslavNML Zdice991-20020-18001716330-18336-1470
75Štola Vladimírjednotlivec429-7942-370-18049-1310-25991-1680
76Laurinec MartinM-S Liga986-21320-1930-4342-10-25662-1940
77Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-14753-940-281170-1110-428223-2050
78Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-195-140-2155-2100-23410-2240
79Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks897-16939-1300-14317-1260-31256-2560
80Svoboda DanielTalon Praha535-32472-2520-36636-3300-690108-5820

Budislavice - družstva 23.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
13E-Klima PlzeňFroněk R, Zdychynec J, Berka J, Svoboda J451444896211436425561982878703158119618
2GringosŠenold V, Grüner D, Batík J, Pánek J12372054426843117560679668380104814713
3Krákora PubBoháč V, Polka M, Čapla J, Kukla R220134554668-259162-9750-585074491189
4M-S LigaHegyi J, Boháč P, Moša M, Laurinec M6-23123325016427243663-675054381139
5MyšociEllingerová G, Mejsnar J, Ellinger V, Witala L5-20724235233524528064-172487315878
6Vaněk SharksFanta T, Kotva P, Rataj R, Plucar P7-931899653-4516311856-1383522141098
7Talon PrahaNovák P, Koutová E, Hes I, Svoboda D8-331126-20518-1271956859-458321-137775
8Limit PardubiceMaceška V, Lukášek J, Kučera M, Nečas J3-9030921943-563270-29320-653579-74634

Budislavice - družstva 23.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněPoláček J, Hovězák D, Kinčeš L, Václavík A16102303405881753305059627763391018416
10KPŽE BudislaviceBouše M, Hanisch M, Kříž L, Křížová M9344390734107-592732147028566394817714
11U LevýchBeránek M, Trojan S, Mattas J, Kovařík J1464222286731371582957420138058114713
12MOTYHrdlička J, Motyčka J, Čížek R, Duchek M1815625741371-8826617861685235911329
13Vajgar Jindřichův HradecSkala O, Susko L, Kubiska J, David P17-951027411031552587082572651118
14StaroplzeňáciHelísek Z, Hobl J, Hauer V, Votruba R13-5028323366-2643104651-3145932791176
15Mariášová perleťBartyzal M, Mareček M, Růžek J, Kubát M15-16934617757-2633185557-4326642321146
16NML ZdicePodskalský J, Adámek F, Jirkovský T, Tichý J12-352127-22525-1541762249-506303-203742