říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 27.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 02.11. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
říjen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 21.10. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
út 22.10. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 02.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 03.11. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 04.11. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
út 05.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
st 06.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kubát Milan104116442685453
2Polka Marek3799611340403
3Kotva Pavel5596491208384
4Kučera Miloš9643652380
5Nocar Richard7824741256375
6Šenold Vojtěch6823941076364
7Gruner David274532806359
8Froněk Roman5089041412356
9Hošek Martin-2071098891313
10Pánek Jindřich5864461032305
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí13172848416568
2GRINGOS19771570354762
3Vaněks Sharks-7252944221950
4Betlodurch982181227945
5Limit Pardubice5341893242741
6NML Zdice-1189216197237
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-5431947140435
8NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-15502775122532
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně16423472511463
2KPŽE Budislavice13071889319659
3PODBABA TEAM6371874251159
4M Y Š O C I3872210259749
5Staroplzeňáci-1591562140331
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice B1221729185131
7MK Licita Kladruby-43197154016
8Plzeňácí B46739986613
9Nalezenci-6367381028
10Divočáci-4536131607
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří1442221436561019
2Kučera Miloš58727873374981
3Chaluš Vladimír15630243180955
4Liška Zdeněk95723083265935
5Trojan Štěpán-2124252404905
6Špaček Václav ml.30027183018867
7Hošek Martin5824692527849
8Škaloud Miroslav7323532426845
9Hnojský Roman31316611974805
10Mašek Robert56118012362787
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3962699910961228
2Vajgar1894812910023218
3Alda team H.Jelení304969189967212
4Mariášová Perlet288966369525201
5Falešní sobi232864708798187
6Plnotuční245166689119185
7MK Licita Kladruby349556439138183
8KPžE Budislavice98959996988159
9Honda Česká Lípa117047615931125
10Labská Mělník-19865306332088

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (77)3149691283545
2Chaluš Vladimír (62)-34314041061488
3David Pavel (101)367304671447
4Susko Ladislav (97)-710647-63368
5Neruda Vladimír (103)45352505340
6Vávrovský Jan (73)2738201093326
7Matějka Josef (111)41327368309
8Straka František (95)36920956298
9Musil František (105)-485844359257
10Čerňanský Vladimír (100)93854947241
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Sedlecký Pavel (59)44512681713118
2Mádle Čestmír (67)218942116093
3Kocík František (105)9563472990
4Hanisch Martin (68)376914129082
5Bouše Miroslav (66)-36893356577
6Šampalík Václav st. (12)-62883921173
7Kříž Lubomír (34)18177595672
8Hanzlík Václav (150)-24187863768
9Šiška Libor (120)-6263257051
10Křížová Marie (149)-10634523940
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (11)8398141653108
2Tomek Václav (110)3969673591
3Kučera Miloš (4)218910112887
4Nečas Jan (18)-7860752985
5Munia Kamil (33)2250152385
6Čejka Zdeněk (26)26848375181
7Lukášek Jiří (19)-21259638479
8Bříza Vladimír (32)-863720-14367
9Slabý Aleš (27)10431041466
10Kuneš Daniel (118)-336267-6947
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)9286001528203
2Kučera Miloš (4)5312941347187
3Kotva Pavel (3)5099041413183
4Šenold Vojtěch (6)9063691275182
5Munia Kamil (33)3357151050161
6Polka Marek (2)95740835160
7Batík Jiří (20)528309837146
8Hošek Martin (9)-8201275455144
9Jirkovský Tomáš (25)-244723479142
10Jedlička David (37)239610849137
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL8-2016: Kladruby u Stříbra (17.9.)

Kladruby u Stříbra 17.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690161221384773149222566414220662153413566165
2Tislický JanLabská Mělník B58541158199564222626859568914549139473612164
3David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506565711343129911140557212746123228351129
4Ševčík TomášAlda team H.Jelení50026141167506859133111251364443351394127
5Hovězák DušanMK Licita Kladruby B4201011212240778616348366610238123264387126
6Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864131031163960339336161241404589260349120
7Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-364913162210412645411481895927301328120
8Hinterholzinger PetrMK Licita Kladruby1491211061274613118131462636622560260320117
9Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-4641-5133712616349441051495035272307112
10Svoboda DanielFalešní sobi A53517668334278210939381843647229276109
11Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871552012565938488637-7869-91215318333108
12Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8972210012244-3715011331-651579233-80407327108
13Munia KamilFalešní sobi A731297710642289412244-2069492137240277107
14Císař Rudolf*Labská Mělník B7357813913126578335465610241150126276107
15Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční12183413917354-31532213-811610839-5308303106
16Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby62612435525415716147-98879327288295104
17Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení8322910913849754211741-834261396185281103
18Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční8597716324062113147-239168295526732298
19David PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B505357602941418128989178569616025697
20Hašek JaroslavGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B140547358232-83931164496140488317025396
21Patočka FrantisekJizeran Doubrava853345286353116219352-26-3-2953921125092
22Bříza VladimírLabská Mělník B326-9834-645514915443111811942-9230120990
23Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A536-1925683117220354-991666727-8736327689
24Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973812513341-22220103764101374321125488
25Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník B584-3262314-6220514330396810743-2629927387
26Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost429-20775726-7321314029-22967431-11538627186
27Chlupáč JosefPlnotuční876-16135-1263117687341517018547-13528114684
28Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619615111238-1302918333366269311420782
29Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B748-436825213613216850-5967811-6626720182
30Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797318811948-471136625-3222-109-4822317582
31Forman Václav*Mariášová Perlet68521497030-93021116544109407712320081
32Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851-9887933-811610832-14544015-3125822780
33Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice235-7930-494-39965724838817152-3521417980
34Kubiska JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov B1219649515952-11340-7355545922-4418914579
35Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost803-5442-121211017828862-8911-784-3323119878
36Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B365326395371952419154257206611017676
37Míka JosefMK Licita Kladruby B627654811336981714154863238910419373
38Šiška LiborKPžE Budislavice740-6163217-3790532219658434-7921813973
39Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby633-9655628486211042-10020-803-611478673
40Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65924174118-12736123-11827128117217369
41Bartyzal Miloš*Mariášová Perlet821-4237-510-4414-3044112416554-4517513068
42Podolka KarelPlnotuční48528336123782810638-277-206796814767
43Čapla JiříAlda team H.Jelení92-174023151252617325688351612113767
44Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava947-817911-2465412135397430312112462
45Černý MilošAlda team H.Jelení147872511234584129-2516-97557112661
46Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby B164-5937-227-621428028-8686024-12924711859
47Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A706-126149244151915-40743419-4815010258
48Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-63862319-3696627-2022210-861779156
49Hauser JosefKPžE Budislavice128-255-20616223826172138178485649
50Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-19765727-19317-1763-9184-716-303177-12646
51Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B97512395120-1414062519441823729544
52Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby B141-122089-105444203313414-191058643
53Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava8523475022-67-4-712-4431-138-10874-3432
54Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-1466-1402-5655-18-9316-772-29577-21812

Kladruby u Stříbra 17.9.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Labská Mělník BTislický J, Bříza V, Kůt M, Houžvička V33302899114835071515272249811118510453237732
2GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovDavid J, Turek J, Plucar P, Semorád J110838915151132979108-88298491339842835028
3Mariášová PerletMašek R, Mareček M, Trojan Š, Kubát M414259710458291810686257111161588072632626
4MK Licita KladrubyHinterholzinger P, Hnojský R, Liška Z, Poláček J52421459954401131426122971071398442534825
5PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Mejsnar A, Chlupáč J, Podolka K91393351113958157385-1637791151818692333923
6GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov BDavid P, Hašek J, Kubiska J381141878113-11793033138239151261355192327223
7Alda team H.JeleníŠevčík T, Kučera M, Čapla J, Černý M71273011314482152491352155922446682232722
8Falešní sobi ASvoboda D, Munia K, Rataj R, Pánek J133420461008634811137-11631628448681932119
9Honda Česká LípaJanko R, Horna P, Srb M8-42228282-111154284-3435613120-1877381728617
10MK Licita Kladruby BHovězák D, Míka J, Hlas F, Čunát J37631803855282696431823851116441226612
11Jizeran DoubravaPatočka F, Vojtěch A, Kuc R, Kosek Z1028187490-13437105-2312405346541124811
12KPžE BudislaviceKříž L, Šiška L, Hauser J, Šampalík V11-16598027-602081721191746103-10648072027
13Mariášová sešlostŠtola V, Růžek J35-7411903837391591-111107035-14861751645
14Falešní sobi BŠturm D, Hošek M1520164161-163601662831556628321322