březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Zemědělský pohá 2020: Břehy
so 28.03. 00:00 - 06:00
PKLM3 2020: Praha
ne 29.03. 11:00 - 19:00
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Zemědělský pohá 2020: Břehy
so 28.03. 00:00 - 06:00
PKLM3 2020: Praha
ne 29.03. 11:00 - 19:00
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major2-2017: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami (22.4.)

Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami - jednotlivci 22.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Grüner DavidGringos743145852305227327554860418360778112
2Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní85823136159412942335275631736968697
3Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice62212040160421122783905223231855094
4Froněk RomanPlzeňácí59612210823050143521954426516042594
5Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní11691579124856105461513326213739989
6Mareček MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně619117832004595951904221217839087
7Polka MarekKrákora Pub60910511021546108791874021318940286
8Šenold VojtěchGringos1783610213836164722364620017437482
9Kubát MilanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně68711448162431700170362844833279
10Davídek JosefAlda Team Horní Jelení65167831504079941733714617732377
11Batík JiříGringos6514180221483056862617113630774
12Kukla RomanKrákora Pub97023608323171922635019415234673
13Nocar RichardPlzeňácí B404903812833411391803913117730872
14Hošek MartinVaněk Sharks B975753711228901041944316514130671
15Janda JiříPlzeňácí B7091377144386640106292034725067
16Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice23556481042739138177389518628165
17Kotva PavelVaněk Sharks634-32865418136922284510417828263
18Bartoš PavelAlda Team Horní Jelení119-26147121319653149327020027063
19Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice296510316844261743189112021162
20Plucar PavelVaněk Sharks897618414539-821567422-2124021961
21Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí4562286829660-27263-2090-441318760
22Čejka ZdeněkAlda Team Horní Jelení1386397411329346094277313420756
23Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci357-6956-137178782564810913424355
24Svoboda JiříPlzeňácí B3444934832410520125311545420855
25Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934933412732-149379237912720655
26Berka JosefPlzeňácí458596011930433679241029619854
27Rataj RichardVaněk Sharks536-131741311475189411019219354
28Fanta TomášVaněk Sharks31947449126-109282253713617351
29Witala LechMyšoci822-5140135356121814115215349
30Čapla JiříKrákora Pub92-148672205254106283814017848
31Růžek JaroslavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně803-61791815109810830-5117712645
32Kovařík JaroslavPlzeň II U Levých889-7470-4108573158341114315444
33Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305509414437-8119-623-311138240
34Boháč VlastimilKrákora Pub1466-12355-6825710416135-661599337
35Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-13332016-24815720-371147736
36Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice23940488825-3521037539035
37Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6125513034-9320-73132255735
38Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní1498-741043017-16584217-901627234
39Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice67014014142812401642125430
40Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117-881688022-6841-278-1562095330
41Jedlička DavidMyšoci824-9584-118-30895921-1251734829
42Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní1326-40-4111920391515203526
43Juha FrantišekPlzeň II U Levých8159707921-2690-2690-26070-19021
44Ševčík TomášAlda Team Horní Jelení5005586319-19466-1280-189124-6519
45Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-17030-1400-13635019-18393-9019
46Novák PetrVaněk Sharks B101-1212012-5910-495-7122-4917
47Hes IvanVaněk Sharks B1166-6615-513-4854611-11469-4514
48Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice1421-29837-2610-1011141313-399151-24813
49Pánek JindřichGringos706-875-82080812-795-7412
50Houdek JosefPlzeňácí B1508-100-109-705-652-805-7511
51Wolf AdamPlzeň II U Levých1455-5236-166-8122-594-13358-7510
52Beránek MiroslavPlzeň II U Levých522-10324-791-4136-59-14460-8410
53Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-16026-1340-4312-317-20338-1657
54Štola VladimírVaněk Sharks B429-21024-1860-11884-346-328108-2206
55Horek MartinPlzeňácí957-330-335-1170-1170-1500-1505
56Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-5515-404-31429-2850-36944-3254
57Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-9310-830-1300-1300-22310-2130
58Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci397-9816-820-1640-1640-26216-2460
59Ellinger VladimírMyšoci117-1200-1200-22879-1490-34879-2690
60Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-15428-1260-2940-2940-44828-4200

Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami - družstva 22.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GringosGrüner D, Šenold V, Batík J, Pánek J12352725079047540387889710675138517914
2Krákora PubPolka M, Kukla R, Čapla J, Boháč V5-93113027038832971797379640101916713
3PlzeňácíFroněk R, Zdychynec J, Berka J, Horek M337623661291-203151-525317338756014412
4MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněMareček M, Kubát M, Růžek J, Václavík A7295215510891822133957747742890516611
5Vaněk SharksKotva P, Plucar P, Rataj R, Fanta T263231294721584155738622164686715811
6MyšociEllingerová G, Witala L, Jedlička D, Ellinger V6-289280-948-7425818460-3635381751086
7Limit PardubiceNečas J, Kučera M, Lukášek J, Maceška V4-204104-10050-11130018951-315404891015
8StaroplzeňáciČížek R, Votruba R, Helísek Z, Hauer V8-46785-38218-81541-77415-1282126-1156332

Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami - družstva 22.4.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9NevyzpytatelníMejsnar J, Mejsnarová Š, Boháč P, Hegedüsová R131023314338940235775992504688119218114
10Alda Team Horní JeleníDavídek J, Bartoš P, Čejka Z, Ševčík T178536244791152732887910063573517012
11KPŽE BudislaviceHanisch M, Kříž L, Bouše M, Šampalík V914820134989474334808419563482917311
12Plzeňácí BNocar R, Janda J, Svoboda J, Houdek J182667934582142204346824082836911649
13NML ZdicePodskalský J, Adámek F, Baxa J, Jirkovský T11-16834017270-165128-3757-3334681351275
14Vaněk Sharks BHošek M, Novák P, Hes I, Štola V14-21388-12550-13525211769-348340-81195
15Plzeň II U LevýchKovařík J, Juha F, Wolf A, Beránek M12-220200-2047-306131-17555-526331-1951022