červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80127
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav296170466100
4Plucar Pavel-322822587
5Munia Kamil-218162-5687
6Mattas Josef30120450586
7Podskalský Jiří25715641384
8Průša Martin14311625982
9Pánek Jindřich20010830881
10Hošek Martin17913631581
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (67)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (58)152701853142
3David Pavel (51)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (44)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (95)299396695134
6Straka František (44)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (30)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (40)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (88)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (78)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)652349100172
2Hrbáček Aleš (79)25133458563
3Nečas Jan (93)21831953761
4Dubanská Edita (14)9723833559
5Kuneš Daniel (93)24516741257
6Lukášek Jiří (68)10119829956
7Pírko Libor (74)-3622919346
8Čejka Zdeněk (34)20911532444
9Bříza Vladimír (35)-729337-39233
10Slabý Aleš (63)-606154-45229
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (5)43834378190
2Batík Jiří (22)62422985387
3Kučera Miloš (1)10955766686
4Kotva Pavel (11)27725152878
5Gruner David (16)30429660072
6Novák Petr (19)35624760371
7Průša Martin (8)13231144358
8Šenold Vojtěch (39)-45641958
9Baxa Josef (21)-8327819556
10Hošek Martin (10)-1625523952
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major5-2018: Praha (17.11.)

Praha - jednotlivci 17.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Polka MarekBetlodurch60970245315567817625460148421569116
2Mejsnarová ŠárkaNevyzpytatelní116980134214547510918452155243398106
3Plucar PavelVaněks Sharks89727719246964705212241347244591105
4Šampalík Václav st.KPŽE Budislavice12121276218945164402045029110239395
5Boháč VlastimilBetlodurch146675764252201283486422718541289
6Grüner DavidGRINGOS7434331743215660216561999129088
7Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice8325831036860-821224024-2443240884
8Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice68897871844835671023413215428682
9Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci100146351814211012122382564730380
10Pánek JindřichHaluzáři7063107110367272144427517925478
11Rataj RichardVaněks Sharks53669571264349561053511811323178
12Hošek MartinHaluzáři97578169432221391614510015525577
13Witala LechM Y Š O C I82214934183437829107332276329076
14Slabý AlešALDA TEAM Pardubice86652791314015106121366718525276
15Zachar MiroslavPražská pětka704-30875722140261665011011322372
16Maceška VladimírGRINGOS1421-91029335424890303315018365
17Svoboda JiříPlzeňácí34484311154134034231183114964
18Mareček MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně619402565261060106361462517162
19Boháč PetrNevyzpytatelní1498-13114211151104115147-2118316262
20Vacek MartinNML Zdice304906115141-689325172215417658
21Kyzlík KamilBetlodurch553-13826930592079284610214858
22Berka JosefPlzeňácí4580646424415697334112016157
23Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí4567312419752-17085-854-9720911256
24Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice67057106728581068271152013555
25Bříza VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice326-25997427771592275211416654
26Ellingerová GabrielaM Y Š O C I357-1720310676713441508713751
27Šenold VojtěchGRINGOS178107010739-150-15129209251
28Batík JiříGRINGOS65-3524-1111803411439455810350
29Václavík AloisMK EUTIT M. Lázně618486627-230282216789449
30Ellinger VladimírM Y Š O C I11746428830-31481716159010546
31Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice2359110119246-14962-870-5816310546
32Fanta TomášVaněks Sharks31934215521-39794025-51009546
33Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-5015-3511282415244783911745
34Munia KamilALDA TEAM Pardubice731-2212410233-9692-411-1182169844
35Adámek FrantišekNML Zdice239596212138-6844-246-91069744
36Davídek JosefM Y Š O C I651-10069-313398512439-611549342
37Matějka JosefSebranka1409-20360-14301002412440-10384-1940
38Mejsnar JanNevyzpytatelní858-6747-2095788329-621256338
39Jedlička DavidHaluzáři824-19886925-2818-109-471065934
40Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-11840-780-3514310834-1531833034
41Jirkovský TomášSebranka841247810234-21082-1280-186160-2634
42Kosek RadomírKPŽE Budislavice1135-5878229-365-314-41925133
43Štola VladimírKPŽE Budislavice429-2120-19-17705322-38905231
44Janda JiříSebranka70923406319-80-81015405529
45Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci397-8834-54046499528-42834128
46Nocar RichardPlzeňácí4044404418-280-2891601627
47Votruba RudolfStaroplzeňáci602-33663313-3544913-681104226
48Průša MartinVaněks Sharks1102-17644719-5412-425-7176524
49Poláček JosefMK EUTIT M. Lázně633-601125220-21364-1494-273176-9724
50Hegedüsová RenátaNevyzpytatelní1326-3120-1112-240-2411-5520-3523
51Hes IvanPražská pětka1166-10876-326-3432-216-142108-3422
52Čejka ZdeněkALDA TEAM Pardubice1386-240-244-4201615-2820-819
53Binko PavelSebranka1523-1420-1420-10241414-15224-12814
54Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-8164-1710-17710-1674-25874-18414
55Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117-21472612-12359-640-144106-3812
56Kubát MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně687-34340-3034-135104-317-478144-33411
57Koutová EvaPražská pětka703-8135-464-8249-336-16384-7910
58Jančík LuděkPražská pětka170-820-824-520-524-1340-1348
59Kukla RomanBetlodurch970-7015-554-2510-2514-32115-3068

Praha - družstva 17.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GRINGOSGrüner D, Maceška V, Šenold V, Batík J1106157263772631424058636929966816314
2Limit PardubiceKučera M, Hrbáček A, Lukášek J, Nečas J313147160285-1662094356-3568064514113
3Vaněks SharksPlucar P, Rataj R, Fanta T, Průša M236333469784261992257138953392215512
4Betlodu8hPolka M, Boháč V, Kyzlík K, Kukla R4-6399393711063244308210072382315310
5NevyzpytatelníMejsnarová Š, Boháč P, Mejsnar J, Hegedüsová R8-14934319454166228394851757158813910
6PlzeňácíSvoboda J, Berka J, Zdychynec J, Nocar R520121942080-1231411848783604381288
7Pražská pětkaZachar M, Hes I, Koutová E, Jančík L7-301198-10326-281077952-329305-24784
8MK EUTIT M. LázněMareček M, Václavík A, Poláček J, Kubát M6-345225-12051-244198-4648-589423-166993

Praha - družstva 17.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9M Y Š O C IWitala L, Ellingerová G, Ellinger V, Davídek J978165243761532293829323139462516914
10KPŽE BudislaviceŠampalík V, Kříž L, Kosek R, Štola V1219227046296-381771396715444760116313
11ALDA TEAM PardubiceSlabý A, Bříza V, Munia K, Čejka Z11-1930228381-823322573-2753550815413
12StaroplzeňáciHobl J, Čížek R, Helísek Z, Votruba R10-25150125642491293789022427950315410
13HaluzářiPánek J, Hošek M, Jedlička D22622112736566229295711284405681369
14NML ZdiceVacek M, Adámek F, Podskalský J, Baxa J131021022077-2943394559-2845492651368
15SebrankaMatějka J, Jirkovský T, Janda J, Binko P17-298178-12054-128130260-426308-1181145