únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje
únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje

 

únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje
únor 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Žádné turnaje

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil5065341040335
2Froněk Roman7005341234317
3Kučera Miloš322570892298
4Baxa Josef1589861144273
5Kříž Lubomír5745731147272
6Hošek Martin400326726271
7Bouše Miroslav5455511096267
8Berka Josef579415994265
9Gruner David270384654262
10Pavlíková Helena6543831037258
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS16331020265349
2Limit Pardubice8861826271244
3MK EUTIT M. Lázně-2611958169743
4Plzeňácí8161743255942
5POD-BABA TEAM8351154198939
6Žraloci Praha-740161987929
7Betlodurch-11901106-8425
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-19791468-51125
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice5122417292945
2Plnotuční7951689248442
3KPŽE Budislavice9891801279041
4NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-10392387134832
5Mariášník.cz-1567241785032
6Plzeňácí B8451082192731
7Staroplzeňáci2291436166530
8Mariášoví nadšenci8471193204027
9Betlodurch B-4119525415
10Dravci-805464665
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mareček Milan74115932334736
2Růžek Jaroslav108516582743734
3Kotva Pavel84715452392720
4Kučera Miloš-37021021732711
5Studnička Jaroslav88514002285686
6Hašek Jaroslav108311382221681
7Chaluš Vladimír47718652342674
8Čejka Zdeněk63712241861663
9Mašek Robert10313541457654
10Slabý Aleš24415321776653
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Alda team Pardubice169352966989162
2Mariášová Perleť251944847003141
3Jidáš 368205750587115127
4Falešní sobi150653346840126
5Mariášník.cz170347026405125
6KPžE Budislavice193249996931122
7GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov244146297070110
8Plnotuční172045916311108
9MK Licita Kladruby9184506542475
10Labská Mělník-7624808404672

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír1322261348168
2Kubiska Jiří7645761340165
3Vondráčková Šárka5705051075153
4Straka František795156951148
5Hrubeš Bohumil6313951026146
6Musil František356-4352138
7Dufek Zdeněk68674760134
8Vávrovský Jan506-6500118
9David Pavel346150496110
10Němec Ladislav285204489106
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Švejda Miroslav-315106374871
2Hanisch Martin22771293970
3Sedlecký Pavel17366784070
4Bouše Miroslav47545693169
5Kříž Lubomír9945054969
6Šiška Libor-17660442867
7Šampalík Václav st.-455400-5546
8Hanzlík Václav6427634045
9Burian Richard-6960153244
10Hošek Martin318919222
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš82012262046339
2Průša Martin-2781054776309
3Jančík Luděk466385851305
4Hes Ivan112209321280
5Janda Jiří203121324279
6Hošek Martin-807650-157279
7Jedlička David5967531349256
8Koutová Eva-1721731161
9Čapla Jiří-392128-264159
10Batík Jiří389110499136
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-9971561677
2Čejka Zdeněk31921153075
3Nečas Jan57017074073
4Pírko Libor21439861262
5Kuneš Daniel5521727259
6Lukášek Jiří27125352457
7Bříza Vladimír-960361-59952
8Tomek Václav5128333450
9Slabý Aleš-3634579445
10Munia Kamil6522729225
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil5575601117146
2Polka Marek158722880126
3Průša Martin16549565123
4Podskalský Jiří81402483117
5Hošek Martin19684703115
6Šenold Vojtěch335189524104
7Kotva Pavel135549684101
8Dvořák Tomáš74272346101
9Novák Petr39433673087
10Baxa Josef-31860428685
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major5-2019: Praha (16.11.)

Praha - jednotlivci 16.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Kotva PavelVaněks Sharks6341937226564377511236230147377100
2Kubát MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně6871659225756101741844317526644199
3Nocar RichardPlzeňácí404692493342041523566427317644998
4Berka JosefPlzeňácí4581071182254935711063414218933183
5Novák PetrPODBABA TEAM10148781263493961894514117431579
6Čejka ZdeněkALDA TEAM Pardubice1386130104234525122732718112630779
7Svoboda JiříPlzeňácí3442128130406944113377117224377
8Boháč VlastimilBetlodurch14665705723631542175212015427475
9Poláček JosefMK EUTIT M. Lázně63395132227467320932816815232074
10Plucar PavelVaněks Sharks8971348521948-6313572267122029174
11Koutová EvaPODBABA TEAM7032460842815618174421807825870
12Zdychynec JosefPlzeňácí4563484118375348101338713221970
13Jančík LuděkPODBABA TEAM1708670156391577922710114724866
14Munia KamilALDA TEAM Pardubice731146472113142173451328822066
15Zachar Miroslav*PODBABA TEAM704-10241461261422685611616628262
16Ellinger VladimírM Y Š O C I1171824421652147199467017124162
17Vaněk JiříNalezenci15312644702211451165401409523562
18Grüner DavidGRINGOS743781290339788729879017762
19Maceška Vladimír*GRINGOS1421-421238131-701588830-11228116961
20Václavík AloisMK EUTIT M. Lázně6-5412874234210514737-1223322160
21Mejsnar JanNEVYZPYTATELNÍ858-824723956-229167-624-23741417760
22Janda JiříALDA TEAM Pardubice B709-4201672240224502202024057
23Rataj RichardVaněks Sharks536568714342-193617143712316056
24Růžek JaroslavKPŽE Budislavice8031548023450-37414511712123855
25Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice832-2014712739-62882616-8223515355
26Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice67026103616-4315811538-1716815154
27Mejsnarová ŠárkaNEVYZPYTATELNÍ1169871793049176624578814554
28Mareček MilanMK EUTIT M. Lázně619-174124910285187448512621153
29Nečas JanLimit Pardubice934-20583817832510835638314652
30Matějka JosefALDA TEAM Pardubice B1409-20456-148013810824652-661649852
31Hes IvanPODBABA TEAM1166298411332422264197110617751
32Helísek ZdeněkStaroplzeňáci3976614721342-27401383918722650
33Štola VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice B4291199821743-40501067914822749
34Průša MartinVaněks Sharks11026111217345-161126-354-10023813849
35Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice6881062813441-5724-335495210146
36Boháč PetrNEVYZPYTATELNÍ1498-850-8541475152426256746
37Hegedüsová RenátaNEVYZPYTATELNÍ132657057234855321105511044
38Vacek MartinNML Zdice304-31910-30941221213440-19722-17544
39Davídek JosefM Y Š O C I651-471126521-361036721-8321513242
40Dubanská EditaBetlodurch749742810235-5235-17722638542
41Čapla JiříM Y Š O C I925911217140-13440-940-751527740
42Hobl JaroslavStaroplzeňáci100-7170-148744131351611413039
43Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-6530-350886715539239712039
44Slabý AlešALDA TEAM Pardubice866-6695291533296222-331249137
45Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-17040-1304-291047528-199144-5532
46Stavros NikolasNalezenci1450-911697825-9388-54-1842577329
47Pánek JindřichGRINGOS7065905924-845-794-255-2028
48Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-14412714-47621513-611034227
49Kukla RomanBetlodurch9707121912-54721815-47843727
50Syrovátka JanNalezenci937-1777624-150100-500-1511772624
51Šenold VojtěchGRINGOS178-1020-10244304319-590-5923
52Zikmund DanielNalezenci661808528028133603618
53Čížek RobertStaroplzeňáci647-8350-3306404616-77901316
54Polka MarekBetlodurch609-15452-1024-24341011-17886-9215
55Ševčík TomášKPŽE Budislavice500-641044015-20020-1800-264124-14015
56Ellingerová GabrielaM Y Š O C I357-585-530-20503014-7855-2314
57Hošek MartinALDA TEAM Pardubice B975-23623914-193124-690-216186-3014
58Batík JiříGRINGOS65-2215-76-445-394-6620-4610
59Bříza VladimírALDA TEAM Pardubice326-14222-1204-4623-236-18845-14310
60Baxa JosefNML Zdice1117-13786-514-16364-994-300150-1508
61Hauer VáclavStaroplzeňáci520-115-63-18340-1430-19445-1493
62Šampalík Václav st.KPŽE Budislavice1212-5232-201-213152-610-265184-811

Praha - družstva 16.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1PlzeňácíNocar R, Berka J, Svoboda J, Zdychynec J121235456695361315676103573669124219816
2Vaněk's Sharks5444356800113-2063721665923872896617212
3Limit PardubiceKučera M, Lukášek J, Nečas J, Hrbáček A29224333573-79295216701353855114312
4ALDA TEAM PardubiceČejka Z, Munia K, Slabý A, Bříza V8-7726719058169116285729238347513011
5NEVYZPYTATELNÍMejsnar J, Mejsnarová Š, Boháč P, Hegedüsová R6-28318290711519420964-1351249913510
6Betlodu3hBoháč V, Dubanská E, Kukla R, Polka M4-16927650-6729522860-833873041107
7GRINGOSGrüner D, Pánek J, Šenold V, Batík J313274049-76881241-6311552903
8NML ZdiceVacek M, Jirkovský T, Podskalský J, Baxa J7-640177-46320-11724212559-757419-338793

Praha - družstva 16.11.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9MK EUTIT M. LázněKubát M, Poláček J, Václavík A, Mareček M91893935829622738461199416777119319516
10PODBABA TEAMNovák P, Koutová E, Jančík L, Hes I10187292479983062135199349350599819116
11M Y Š O C IEllinger V, Davídek J, Čapla J, Ellingerová G11-2825322568-13834020272-16659342714010
12NalezenciVaněk J, Stavros N, Syrovátka J, Zikmund D22-5829023274-10123913861-15952937013510
13ALDA TEAM Pardubice BJanda J, Matějka J, Štola V, Hošek M18-1122361246212928241184175185351469
14KPŽE BudislaviceRůžek J, Kříž L, Ševčík T, Šampalík V12-2724621963-362280-8250-3895261371136
15StaroplzeňáciHelísek Z, Hobl J, Čížek R, Hauer V13-9927217357-1171644759-2164362201165