říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 09.11. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 04.11. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM10: Pardubice
po 09.11. 17:00 - 23:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449373
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Dubanská Edita423322745304
4Pánek Jindřich461355816302
5Šenold Vojtěch456304760301
6Průša Martin297333630300
7Kotva Pavel20738758285
8Gruner David136678814283
9Jedlička David-107526419280
10Plucar Pavel-399716317273
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (65)5837291312193
2Kubiska Jiří (84)7875121299190
3Jedlička František (68)2148601074179
4Vondráčková Šárka (65)3087241032175
5David Pavel (75)123710833172
6Straka František (59)17111471318169
7Korbel Jiří (77)24873897168
8Dufek Zdeněk (96)226719945166
9Neruda Vladimír (83)548180728166
10Vlk Stanislav (102)50602652159
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (62)81010261836119
2Bouše Miroslav (50)2439901233105
3Šiška Libor (90)374896127097
4Sedlecký Pavel (94)-5587281795
5Šampalík Václav st. (53)1757158886
6Kříž Lubomír (30)6377784085
7Mádle Čestmír (94)14156470579
8Kocík František (132)-24537913468
9Hanzlík Václav (130)-2602993958
10Burian Richard (92)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)9345211455110
2Nečas Jan (19)24451175593
3Kuneš Daniel (104)38218756985
4Dubanská Edita (3)-7834827085
5Hrbáček Aleš (12)12141353482
6Pírko Libor (89)-4940835973
7Lukášek Jiří (80)23320844170
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-810583-22762
9Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
10Slabý Aleš (22)-789318-47157
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)20310191222155
2Batík Jiří (16)8143361150154
3Novák Petr (48)7173871104150
4Šenold Vojtěch (5)264130394134
5Průša Martin (6)74847921130
6Munia Kamil (14)-10520510125
7Baxa Josef (25)-127626499121
8Kotva Pavel (7)355466821118
9Hošek Martin (28)6490496118
10Polka Marek (11)344504848117
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL3-2019: Putimov u Pelhřimova (9.3.)

Putimov u Pelhřimova 9.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa94984611454011711423154999419344300269569138
2Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov87111880198473676112381799727649333253586134
3Špaček Václav ml.Vajgar68417115132259-268761261968327947341321662132
4Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby62681561373916011627656-3747131238246484126
5Pírko Libor*nezávislí868145247392621062012629-14867234237353590125
6Chaluš VladimírVajgar1401-10811683011820832662-39854630-29409380122
7Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857241131374491141052511213925152227266493121
8David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov5061013613734177491327221829050190328518116
9Mareček Milan*Mariášová Perlet6191478155281996726648716013138417135552114
10Růžek JaroslavKPžE Budislavice803-44894531-129482342210012241-34283249106
11Šampalík VáclavKPžE Budislavice1212-550452611117128442562873531229260105
12Hašek Jaroslav*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov14051389423250-888-80029410840254344210554104
13Pokorný Petr*nezávislí151519860258484164716297710640268143411104
14Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perlet65912710623352-6745-22151081913670232302103
15Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866171936138673159451012313342113215328100
16Čerňanský VladimírVajgar145211311923249-901485827-34612724-11328317100
17Hošek MartinFalešní sobi97540418129-16870-981211321232559-15323308100
18Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení832899218146-7442-32136466130397920027998
19Šáda Petr*Honda Česká Lípa33714017531556-16956-113925608532-429128797
20Souček VáclavPlnotuční1507-15483-71222811414246-12675529-13826412697
21David Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov505959683319613533159-4716-31415821036896
22Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-243412534771702634336217131048194
23Nováček Josef*MK Licita Kladruby1525-31865532921301810564169438317125493
24Kříž LubomírKPžE Budislavice2351016917045-8025-55881521333710214624890
25Musil František*nezávislí12389169160434110514647-20611-1950-7418511190
26Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-8725-624-105191862815014429456-4236031888
27Šturm DanielFalešní sobi97314284219-149139-1024819918045-5426621288
28Munia KamilFalešní sobi731255580351058819349-8417-6704616020684
29Václavík AloisMK Licita Kladruby6481260171063213839362763251907126181
30Kotva Pavel*nezávislí634-10443-6111781211995024153918-217917779
31Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218-214614441-4908635-11638-783-12227415279
32Kubiska Jiří*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov121915698437-4510-35630457528012412471
33Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-11983-3624-16331720-64963226-1992121370
34Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-26401415-26967031-4555123-5619113569
35Straka Pavel*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov1408-20534-17105814720552-5756-117-2042373369
36Strnad EduardHonda Česká Lípa46824578136-8378-519-21676-14014-275211-6469
37Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-26750-217613789136-801082827-334236-9869
38Vojtěch Antonín*Jizeran Doubrava85121274821-597-52177113190463914718668
39Nápravník Miloš*nezávislí148311014625654-12023-973-13356-779-1432258266
40Dufek ZdeněkVajgar1404912113042-2922-714-12254-687-1421975563
41Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník584-9953-4618965715342-5512-432-581226462
42Bříza VladimírAlda team H.Jelení326-24351114-18415-16907811319148-1301633362
43Strobachová IngridHonda Česká Lípa464-12214-10802002622641-65727201311212561
44Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-5429-259746814240-5349-412-3314611361
45Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov7971214216338-7132-3911-5744-1310-711811159
46Novák Pavel*Plnotuční162-6742-251260369633-3230-211-391086956
47Pilský Dušan*nezávislí1434412364232410341719143313844713153
48Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení1386-11271610558614143-12228-940-781416353
49Kůt Milan*Walkers74812210132277668221-21759-1585-19755653
50Čunát JaroslavMK Licita Kladruby141-11125-86038992377192616-1011333253
51Ševčík TomášKPžE Budislavice500-3746920-601307030-19738-1590-294214-8050
52Valín AloisLabská Mělník1513-30551-2547-28049-2315-581307234-643230-41346
53Pokorný Jaroslav*Honda Česká Lípa862573601645125722-44-5-49158106839
54Bartyzal MiloslavMariášová Perlet821-10929-80330295923-3748-8265-1734
55Kejval Miroslav*nezávislí1526-90-92055103115462122204233
56Černý MilošLabská Mělník1478-415118-575-52023295222-38491130
57Matějka Josef*nezávislí1409-18820-1680-1462-14407067619-26428-23619
58Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi824-6820-481-345-292-3037715-13262-7018
59Kadlec RadekHonda Česká Lípa809-17943-1365-407-334-13955-846-358105-25315

Putimov u Pelhřimova 9.3.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovTurek J, David J, Plucar P, Semorád J134015813119-52341698401459151556899583437234
2VajgarŠpaček V, Chaluš V, Čerňanský V, Dufek Z4029339115150244311115123229610141810633236632
3PlnotučníPicek B, Souček V, Škaloud M, Richtr J9-132342111073728213117203147108-759383133231
4KPžE BudislaviceRůžek J, Šampalík V, Kříž L, Ševčík T11522089102-61341810812821491131197632632326
5Alda team H.JeleníSlabý A, Kučera M, Bříza V, Čejka Z782146573672017101152302131293016492530325
6Falešní sobiHošek M, Šturm D, Munia K, Jedlička D1379124783-21229758516434811119317692328723
7MK Licita KladrubyLiška Z, Václavík A, Hnojský R, Čunát J510310847126923715132291564794015012328223
8Mariášová PerletTrojan Š, Kubát M, Mašek R, Bartyzal M4711788863714247812739381102357132027420
9Honda Česká LípaHorna P, Strnad E, Strobachová I, Kadlec R8-711616812342189114-182242378-196211827318
10Labská MělníkTislický J, Tomáš P, Valín A, Černý M3-222151350-200139367-99255582-5215451119911