listopad 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2020: Bratronice U Kladna
so 28.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Bubovice9 2020: Bubovice
ne 29.11. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Osek
so 05.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 05.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2020: Praha
so 12.12. 09:00 - 15:30
PKLM10 2020: Praha
ne 13.12. 11:00 - 17:00
Vánoční turnaj míchaný 2020: Doubrava
pá 18.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V8: Častrov
so 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM9: Klatovy
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
čt 31.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
pá 01.01. 18:10 - 00:10

 

listopad 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Memoriál Květy Hlízové - Turnaj nejlepších 2020: Bratronice U Kladna
so 28.11. 09:00 - 16:00
Bubovice9 2020: Bubovice
ne 29.11. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Osek
so 05.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 05.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2020: Praha
so 12.12. 09:00 - 15:30
PKLM10 2020: Praha
ne 13.12. 11:00 - 17:00
Vánoční turnaj míchaný 2020: Doubrava
pá 18.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V8: Častrov
so 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
listopad 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM9: Klatovy
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
čt 31.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
pá 01.01. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449373
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Dubanská Edita423322745304
4Pánek Jindřich461355816302
5Šenold Vojtěch456304760301
6Průša Martin297333630300
7Kotva Pavel20738758285
8Gruner David136678814283
9Jedlička David-107526419280
10Plucar Pavel-399716317273
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (65)5837291312193
2Kubiska Jiří (84)7875121299190
3Jedlička František (68)2148601074179
4Vondráčková Šárka (65)3087241032175
5David Pavel (75)123710833172
6Straka František (59)17111471318169
7Korbel Jiří (77)24873897168
8Dufek Zdeněk (96)226719945166
9Neruda Vladimír (83)548180728166
10Vlk Stanislav (102)50602652159
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (62)81010261836119
2Bouše Miroslav (50)2439901233105
3Šiška Libor (90)374896127097
4Sedlecký Pavel (94)-5587281795
5Šampalík Václav st. (53)1757158886
6Kříž Lubomír (30)6377784085
7Mádle Čestmír (94)14156470579
8Kocík František (132)-24537913468
9Hanzlík Václav (130)-2602993958
10Burian Richard (92)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)9345211455110
2Nečas Jan (19)24451175593
3Kuneš Daniel (104)38218756985
4Dubanská Edita (3)-7834827085
5Hrbáček Aleš (12)12141353482
6Pírko Libor (89)-4940835973
7Lukášek Jiří (80)23320844170
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-810583-22762
9Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
10Slabý Aleš (22)-789318-47157
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)20310191222155
2Batík Jiří (16)8143361150154
3Novák Petr (48)7173871104150
4Šenold Vojtěch (5)264130394134
5Průša Martin (6)74847921130
6Munia Kamil (14)-10520510125
7Baxa Josef (25)-127626499121
8Kotva Pavel (7)355466821118
9Hošek Martin (28)6490496118
10Polka Marek (11)344504848117
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL2-2015: Újezd nad Lesy (14.2.)

Újezd nad Lesy 14.2.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Svoboda DanielSlovan Bratislava535391081474545111156509317927262177398575157
2Turek JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec87124114138438780167494610214848157296453140
3Kinčeš LadislavKPŽE Budislavice476-131049125741121865617961133578312390116
4Kubát MilanMariášová Perleť68738144182549914424362-8039-41057327384116
5Bartyzal MilošSeverozápad8215311917252276693341864822898249347114
6Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218147084284514118654-7121714630-12428416112
7Hlas FrantišekMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A16436155113719316448639015347170198368108
8Bučil PetrAlda team Horní Jelení249-26112862127598631431281715444299343106
9David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505408312339282856144511716252113228341105
10Ferech JaroslavHonda Česká Lípa8348310518849-12620-1060671592265624284308105
11Biel HilmarSeverozápad744418312441397511442-677712074235309103
12Čejka ZdeněkAlda team Horní Jelení138656751314251489935-3757223104198302100
13Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-2113911836-918417541-991767721-12949937098
14Štola VladimírPražské Hvězdy42999181101511614691811724911024135196
15Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-21301283815425720-1150149371232233495
16Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa864801382185654045101864822810324234594
17Mašek RobertMariášová Perleť6902387110351237491379791584611420331794
18Hošek Martin*Falešní sobi A97527119146472412615047-3422-1201726728494
19Chlupáč Josef*Plnotuční876-591398019-4777329469814445-1731429793
20Čapla JiříFalešní sobi B92641471141721133919115134436622829493
21Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A6331211412637-261259932-731386522-8737729091
22David JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec506669115748258210738-56661053523927491
23Munia KamilFalešní sobi B731-2213-90-109484301801733535914828042889
24Pánek JindřichSlovan Bratislava706165268225825832576701464015014729787
25Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-4311774175410916352-7756815430130584
26Kotva PavelFalešní sobi A634931672606210455516-8302209524233778
27Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava8529614223859-1231190105464179422732176
28Richtr Jaroslav*Plnotuční32120688830516116643-3254223-728327676
29Tislický JanLabská Mělník585-381309226-5550-502813015850-6531024576
30Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A31961161223411667727-901182812-7330022773
31Slabý AlešAlda team Horní Jelení866-491257618376410136-631135019-7530222773
32Picek Břetislav*Plnotuční857155873247273145448253349515625172
33Krupka StanislavSlovan Bratislava747241439293059194289131417316023369
34Hnojský RomanMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A26240458531-947387-710295292419421867
35Richter JosefJizeran Doubrava85426568229-8342642179100323916920865
36Šiška LiborKPŽE Budislavice740-2142215-3199682628669431-2420718362
37Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava851381091474517355215-10372704518122660
38Blahník ZdeněkPražské Hvězdy683408412440-1537222382866186314921260
39Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová Perleť659-2116-5010810621459-4433-1104315519859
40Patočka FrantišekJizeran Doubrava85315486316-4151108161169421922424358
41Bouše MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice29-311057414-28785331219317-2121119054
42Plucar PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec897-451278223-346733522507225-5724418753
43Doležal VladislavPlnotuční14602518120650-5648-80914232-2224322152
44Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-7221-510-13695617311712033-8220712550
45Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-367943106556122-511035216-8123715648
46Rataj Michaljednotlivec136842165820-519645187465310-215815648
47Kubiska Jiří*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec12192212114346-778-690-146-80-691356646
48Tomáš Petr*Labská Mělník584-8262-2001612714345-202-180-8619110545
49Kůt MilanLabská Mělník748-9138-530-6218-4403610614244-1171624544
50Švéda Zdeněk*Honda Česká Lípa810-328254-4034-601810312139-2516514043
51Semorád Jan*Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec797-5167162776013740-7322501915917842
52Mareček MilanMariášová Perleť619726336-14796523-43965313-5020115142
53Bříza VladimírAlda team Horní Jelení326-5594398-14968-810-2018716734-22434912542
54Vavríková LuciaSlovan Bratislava126414506415447511253659141116317441
55Liška ZdeněkMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně A626-243170-7872-63637313638-3917613741
56Petřík DanSeverozápad819910911833-3569346-7057-130-9623513939
57Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční859-48535039910237-9174-170-1362269037
58Grüner DavidFalešní sobi A743-18644612-6738-29042357724-431379436
59Forman Václavjednotlivec685-3717-200-3533-20288110936-441318736
60Pokorný Jaroslav*Honda Česká Lípa862-267-19036642915658026257810335
61Strobachová IngridPražské Hvězdy464633810132-3650141-8959-300-621478533
62Herink LadislavLabská Mělník332-5421-33095059218495711-371208332
63Červenka Jiříjednotlivec1484-503-470-12907828-1439251-761325629
64Růžek JaroslavSeverozápad80341337427-3425-90-7344-290-661023627
65Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-8741-460-761497324-10444-600-267234-3324
66Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A536-142170-337340111026369-371208320
67Holan VladimírPražské Hvězdy188-1376-1310-5374218-677588-257155-10216
68Jelínek Vlastimil*Labská Mělník146243438711617092231614728613
69Renč Tomášjednotlivec5107161173-246-180-41280-121973
70Novotný PetrLabská Mělník1461-215-160-2817-110-6823-450-11745-720

Újezd nad Lesy 14.2.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Vajgar Jindřichův HradecTurek J, David P, David J, Plucar P1130288121301401908101113269141253837473435634
2Honda Česká LípaFerech J, Horna P, Janko R, Srb M816137316143-5623135484373121211899773131831
3Slovan BratislavaSvoboda D, Pánek J, Krupka S, Vavríková L2969210682132166794211338161434127142931929
4Mariášová PerleťKubát M, Mašek R, Trojan Š, Mareček M46825779519332916144-82083592537942629826
5PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Mejsnar J, Doležal V, Mejsnar A91839091143942414132-161407253-10412212529925
6Falešní sobi BČapla J, Munia K, Jedlička D, Šturm D15-732371388527512121148391101181609032327723
7Alda team Horní JeleníBučil P, Čejka Z, Slabý A, Bříza V7-1931258111517191022039081111168732229422
8MK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně AHlas F, Poláček J, Hnojský R, Liška Z5881744813626568711926591142437041928219
9Jizeran DoubravaKosek Z, Richter J, Vojtěch A, Patočka F1016030714133-3100019392945911967011924319
10KPŽE BudislaviceKinčeš L, Šiška L, Bouše M, Kříž L11-65251244412981011548279699248281825818
11SeverozápadBartyzal M, Biel H, Petřík D, Růžek J121033111012631210582-58198148767191625616
12Pražské HvězdyŠtola V, Blahník Z, Strobachová I, Holan V2112131373-58262456621844751165771120411
13Falešní sobi AKotva P, Fanta T, Grüner D, Rataj R13813478108-12184254-38179045317101020710
14Labská MělníkTislický J, Kůt M, Herink L, Novotný P3-150173026-74117121722857105-15257581528