červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 16.06. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

RL7-2016: Nebákov (4.6.)

Nebákov 4.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2 SB2PB2ZB3PB3SB3BP3ZBPBSBBP
1Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční32168106174595211216467423430856147551698161
2Tislický JanLabská Mělník B585918419348669916550804312335155326481133
3Mejsnar Antonín*Plnotuční8593711014750418412543399213137117286403130
4Poláček JosefMK Licita Kladruby63375106181620888827349913338109293402127
5Semorád JanGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov797-17856823121168289622710112839131354485124
6Hnojský RomanMK Licita Kladruby262-1715914241737715047161121283672348420124
7Vojtěch AntonínJizeran Doubrava8516010516554529714949-1468542198270368124
8Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční12184511315852-48772914791342135476324400120
9Mareček MilanMariášová Perlet619-3541623717721454921482406294366460118
10Mašek RobertMariášová Perlet690-4611064254320024356-531529934-56462406115
11Šáda PetrHonda Česká Lípa337587413245161141304541286925115216331115
12Hinterholzinger Petr*MK Licita Kladruby1491528013246906715742-6676123136214350111
13Čejka ZdeněkAlda team H.Jelení13867148155478745132318788632102271373110
14Bučil PetrAlda team H.Jelení249180813217718828491191684867270337108
15Jedlička DavidFalešní sobi B824-723167-61381323512213425659109295404101
16Houžvička VlastimilLabská Mělník B36526356121238510840747615040123196319101
17Bříza Vladimír*Labská Mělník B326-131106-25156411217652-81019333-75319244100
18Liška ZdeněkMK Licita Kladruby626-12928031-81961883813768929-736435798
19Hošek MartinFalešní sobi B9759556425145771211081132215213122535698
20Turek JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov871286997368711920659-3521-1408020928995
21Patočka Frantisek*Jizeran Doubrava85321829112073933252148200509322932293
22Janko RudolfHonda Česká Lípa8647455213-22143121347786163456227433692
23Kučera MilošAlda team H.Jelení83283551384234851172175963110717828590
24Doležal Vladislav*Plnotuční1460-1819517740358512044-3211851430131589
25Novák Karel*nezávislí22917799635-155338118770157418920229187
26Kosek ZdeněkJizeran Doubrava85210718133-15422764196137423620924581
27Chlupáč Josef*Plnotuční876281531815610708024-5538-171-1726124481
28Kuc RadekJizeran Doubrava94746368228-3962231020119139432721724481
29Šturm DanielFalešní sobi B973-317544101446602045121166472824227077
30Růžek JaroslavMariášová sešlost803505710739-2817923-57772015-921520677
31Tomáš PetrLabská Mělník B58423466926228110337-12990-3913-8421713376
32David JiříGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov506-65902512-35552136511818349-326326074
33Tomek VáclavFalešní sobi B1281512212744-3930-90-651427730-9929419574
34Munia KamilFalešní sobi A731654911437109010036-4626-2002916519473
35Plucar PavelGOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov897-47672276859129-8695917-8425617273
36Štola VladimírMariášová sešlost429-22321034310014348412061206215221471
37Fanta TomášFalešní sobi A31923547729566912539-7354-192617718370
38Horna PavelHonda Česká Lípa949-1120719643-6745-2215616624-7331324068
39Hlas FrantišekMK Licita Kladruby1645010015049-868-7803353818-3314311067
40Slabý AlešAlda team H.Jelení866-29906118-561388225-29764722-11430419065
41Richter JosefJizeran Doubrava854844521627699633112536144613818463
42Mejsnar JanPlnotuční858-526089-1532327926-272280828-4775729563
43Ševčík Tomáš*Alda team H.Jelení500-826188567613241-376023121116217361
44Souček Václav*nezávislí5204-283462-8266-1693811515344-7221514355
45Kubát MilanMariášová Perlet687-13938031-12962-674-78931519-2202482854
46Pánek JindřichFalešní sobi A70627558234-324083192342161411813253
47Strobachová AlenaMariášová sešlost588-27906320-8863-25536518727-7920412552
48Severýn Václav*nezávislí13857931003812273912-3210-220-1313011750
49Trojan Štěpán*Mariášová Perlet659-19836419-6827622-9077-136-11524212747
50Bartyzal MilošMariášová Perlet821-3733-40-2826-205911617546-617516946
51Novotný Petr*Labská Mělník B1461055551725325719-354169-1012811845
52Kůt MilanLabská Mělník B748-1732154-1979630-5062128-6819112342
53Křapka Antonín*Honda Česká Lípa1476-10096-414-9957-422-431126926-2422652342
54Rataj RichardFalešní sobi A5362047672213334615-3528-74-210810641
55Strobachová IngridMariášová sešlost464-6560-5612374916-20321210-731295632
56Srb MichaelHonda Česká Lípa1475-12153-680-15789-6818-8377-611-361219-14229
57Houdek Josef*nezávislí5186-10144548127022227-6443819
58Picek BřetislavPlnotuční857-2313-100-2347248-4229-133-8889111

Nebákov 4.6.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1CBP1BP1ZB2CBP2SB2BP2ZB3PB3CBP3BP3ZBPBSBBPLLM
1MK Licita KladrubyPoláček J, Hnojský R, Liška Z, Hlas F51083651515265361911263287610323610133036730
2GOLDSERVIS PelhřimovSemorád J, Turek J, David J, Plucar P1723058621437215150631471052279162734127
3PlnotučníRichtr J, Škaloud M, Mejsnar J, Picek B96127911120-196520486-11964811138-25414472634426
4Mariášová PerletMareček M, Mašek R, Kubát M, Bartyzal M4-94244258-49439111149841613142-4510992631426
5Alda team H.JeleníČejka Z, Bučil P, Kučera M, Slabý A79128313121482543847827291112178092531625
6Jizeran DoubravaVojtěch A, Kosek Z, Kuc R, Richter J101162129115402287924728381062037232431324
7Labská Mělník BTislický J, Houžvička V, Tomáš P, Kůt M335826569511126513127252094881947392331023
8Falešní sobi BJedlička D, Hošek M, Šturm D, Tomek V15-1725247922241276275368151582808612131321
9Honda Česká LípaŠáda P, Janko R, Horna P, Srb M8543268101-163346897123175594148472129221
10Falešní sobi AMunia K, Fanta T, Pánek J, Rataj R13115158710079192690-891052221054551521215
11Mariášová sešlostRůžek J, Štola V, Strobachová A, Strobachová I35-422073655321858720148362315731121411