říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
PKLM8 2020: Praha
so 10.10. 11:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
út 20.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449369
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Pánek Jindřich461355816302
4Průša Martin297333630292
5Dubanská Edita423322745292
6Šenold Vojtěch456304760289
7Gruner David136678814283
8Kotva Pavel20738758281
9Plucar Pavel-399716317273
10Hrbáček Aleš366495861269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (82)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (76)152701853142
3David Pavel (72)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (66)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (103)299396695134
6Straka František (66)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (63)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (65)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (99)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (91)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)730393112383
2Nečas Jan (19)27743270974
3Lukášek Jiří (79)23320844170
4Dubanská Edita (5)-3830026267
5Hrbáček Aleš (10)9639449064
6Kuneš Daniel (103)27716744464
7Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
8Pírko Libor (90)-13126413350
9Slabý Aleš (22)-541243-29844
10Bříza Vladimír (36)-715420-29542
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)3228771199129
2Novák Petr (48)7173071024118
3Munia Kamil (14)0492492109
4Batík Jiří (16)508326834106
5Kotva Pavel (8)24538763294
6Šenold Vojtěch (6)2110612791
7Baxa Josef (26)-19957938088
8Průša Martin (4)7452660085
9Jedlička David (11)9434944385
10Hošek Martin (28)-1142841785
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major3-2015: Pardubice (6.6.)

Pardubice - jednotlivci 6.6.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBP
1Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice A832412092505220713634356248345593108
2Plucar PavelPrague Sharks897507312338573283856010740150898
3Grüner DavidGringos74311812224050144822264626220446696
4Tomek Václav*3E-Klima Plzeň12811202043246071341053319123842993
5Fanta TomášPrague Sharks319941732675675671423716924040993
6Čejka Zdeněk*3E-Klima Plzeň13868909830210372474821812734578
7Ellingerová GabrielaMyšoci35715110161442786113341789627478
8Hošek MartinPrague Sharks97578351133481821634015911727674
9Batík JiříGringos653131622420022222452315328469
10Bartoš PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1191607623648-640341915411627067
11Štola Vladimírjednotlivec429-3136517126127253509516325867
12Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice A6701194316245262248221456521067
13Kinčeš LadislavMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně476-2317-6142111083195218812531366
14Ellinger VladimírMyšoci1172330532311854172431418422566
15Hes IvanTalon Praha1166387411233474996328512320865
16Zachar MiroslavTalon Praha704801090299716113361772620365
17Nečas JanLimit Pardubice A934377811536215273275813018863
18Bříza VladimírKPŽE Budislavice326-7512045212414116541-5126121062
19Kukla RomanKrákora Pub970443074278330113351276018762
20Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice A688-1620416102118220448613822460
21Čapla JiříKrákora Pub9295201153744549231392516460
22Nový DanielNML Zdice1456124291534220525161443417858
23Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235946716143-3420-1413608714756
24Pánek JindřichGringos706-2810-18111625167421341514953
25Polka MarekKrákora Pub609596812739-76861014-1715413753
26Davídek JosefMyšoci651-9978828-36895324-4518614152
27Novák PetrTalon Praha101102010232-17462917854613149
28Laurinec MartinM-S Liga986-14483419276895301311612949
29Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-5224-28104410615039-813012249
30Doba RomanMyšoci8652911414340-13657-797-1071716447
31Svoboda DanielTalon Praha535495099311151615506511546
32Poláček JosefMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6331591617546-1710-1710-1216446
33Šmoldasová VěraM-S Liga1112605411435-350-35925547944
34Solný MichalM-S Liga1170816414541-36946-3230-288110-17841
35Šenold VojtěchGringos178-3840215441054256505640
36Václavík AloisMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně6-6624-42846509631-20745439
37Maceška Vladimír*3E-Klima Plzeň1421-3400-3400826714938-25867-19138
38Kubát MilanMariášová perleť687-8302218-43773418-511075636
39Jedlička DavidMK EUTIT Mariánské Lázně824-371066926-5824-3410-951303536
40Heim KamilM-S Liga985-8344-39910495926-73932035
41Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-6510-55514708429-51802934
42Rataj RichardPrague Sharks536-19561-134111738428-184134-5029
43Kubiska JiříVajgar Jindřichův Hradec121924446825-232105-1272-208149-5927
44David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505-23603720-12232-905-14592-5325
45Kyzlík KamilKrákora Pub553-9424-703-13554221-10779-2824
46Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice62221315222-18630-1561-16561-10423
47Panochová JanaNML Zdice1222-24024-2160-30683820-27092-17820
48Hanuš Jiří*3E-Klima Plzeň833-10966-437-7658-1812-185124-6119
49Šampalík VáclavKPŽE Budislavice1212-170-1712-810-816-980-9818
50Hrubeš BohumilVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1406-120-1213-930-934-1050-10517
51Trojan ŠtěpánMariášová perleť659-7512-634-8158-2311-15670-8615
52Blahník Zdeněkjednotlivec683-21424-1900-10157-448-31581-2348
53Růžek JaroslavMariášová perleť803-8036-446-25064-1860-330100-2306
54Mareček MilanMariášová perleť619-14564-812-18681-1053-331145-1865

Pardubice - družstva 6.6.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Limit Pardubice AKučera M, Lukášek J, Nečas J, Hrbáček A218135053198356328684100537678121519816
2GringosGrüner D, Batík J, Pánek J, Šenold V3832032867255011966910863332295518013
3MyšociEllingerová G, Ellinger V, Davídek J, Doba R819425144594-272862598116753770417513
4Krákora PubKukla R, Čapla J, Polka M, Kyzlík K410414224675381762147314231846014811
5M-S LigaLaurinec M, Šmoldasová V, Solný M, Heim K54421025473-367163-20460-323373501339
6KPŽE BudislaviceBříza V, Kříž L, Hanisch M, Šampalík V62321824172-277191-8655-2544091551276
7Mariášová perleťKubát M, Trojan Š, Růžek J, Mareček M7-308142-16634-560280-28041-868422-446754
8Prague SharksPlucar P, Fanta T, Hošek M, Rataj R1127342369101224550774113251892114321418

Pardubice - družstva 6.6.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
9Talon PrahaHes I, Zachar M, Novák P, Svoboda D9269134403981281262549139726065718913
10NML ZdiceNový D, Podskalský J, Jirkovský T, Panochová J14-23387-146744824929794-18533615116811
11MK EUTIT Mariánské LázněKinčeš L, Poláček J, Václavík A, Jedlička D12331631968728182210866134540617310
12Vajgar Jindřichův HradecBartoš P, Kubiska J, David P, Hrubeš B1014918032990-453177-27666-3043575315610