březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PKLM3 2020: Praha
ne 29.03. 11:00 - 19:00
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
PKLM3 2020: Praha
ne 29.03. 11:00 - 19:00
KM-HB 2020: Havlíčkův Brod
so 04.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM-MU 2020: Vrdy
pá 10.04. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Žďár nad Sázavou
so 11.04. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT3: Panenský Týnec
so 11.04. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-MU 2020: Labské Chrčice
so 18.04. 00:00 - 06:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K5: Hadravova Rosička
so 18.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 18.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL4: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 19.04. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM5: Klatovy
út 21.04. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 25.04. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM4: Pardubice
po 27.04. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL5: Hadravova Rosička
ne 03.05. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Holice
so 16.05. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM6: Budislavice
út 19.05. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80103
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav29617046696
4Mattas Josef30120450586
5Podskalský Jiří25715641384
6Munia Kamil-218162-5683
7Pánek Jindřich20010830881
8Kotva Pavel7919627580
9Mejsnarová Šárka22212434679
10Mareček Milan2534830178
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří5507081258349
2Růžek Jaroslav50892942331
3Kučera Miloš-8938930315
4Škaloud Miroslav101851952309
5Kubát Milan-67996929302
6Chaluš Vladimír196798994296
7Bartyzal Miloslav4545991053295
8Semorád Jan3647061070289
9Mašek Robert4195981017287
10Trojan Štěpán-49803754280
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet13352576391199
2KPžE Budislavice12432542378591
3Falešní sobi10282449347784
4GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov8712663353481
5Alda team H.Jelení7612496325776
6Vajgar1002598269869
7Plnotuční3022270257262
8MK Licita Kladruby9201812273259
9Labská Mělník2931651194448
10Honda Česká Lípa7311333206446

 

TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (6)44828072877
2Batík Jiří (21)62021983975
3Kučera Miloš (1)3343246564
4Kotva Pavel (8)17421538959
5Gruner David (16)18722240951
6Novák Petr (28)17615032645
7Hošek Martin (11)7121828945
8Baxa Josef (20)-2119517443
9Jedlička David (31)1020321341
10Syrovátka Jan (125)-991899038
TAB7
TAB8

Úvodní stránka

Major2-2014: Nebákov (24.5.)

Nebákov - jednotlivci 24.5.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1Baxa JosefKPŽE Budislavice1117119163282501513715236134300434860
2Grüner DavidGringos74348142190417610618241124248372820
3Witala Lechjednotlivec8221551016538132531854228763350800
4Kubát MilanMariášová perleť687213202334489541433330274376770
5Zdychynec Josef3E-Klima Plzeň A45610814124946516611730159207366760
6Tichý JaroslavNML Zdice9914872120341205617638168128296720
7Novák Petrjednotlivec101215114329603403411249114363710
8Hanisch MartinKPŽE Budislavice6221132073205631104114144217361700
9Nečas JanLimit Pardubice A934502676211948327748244109353690
10Trojan Stanislav3E-Klima Plzeň A69783588242270227453105315690
11Ellinger VladimírMyšoci117801272074248449226128171299680
12Skala OtakarVajgar Jindřichův Hradec14531562718340900902524627273650
13Tomek VáclavLimit Pardubice B12811497021943-3797620146149295630
14Kukla RomanKrákora Pub970-12402812330513815031891409620
15Pánek JindřichGringos706-7342-31035910946860286151437600
16David PavelVajgar Jindřichův Hradec505-11102912572751473561177238600
17Vlk Stanislavjednotlivec14393103114187152024421815233580
18Susko LadislavVajgar Jindřichův Hradec575-30922-287029112441556-18146128560
19Hrbáček AlešLimit Pardubice A688-8993421052923975216385401540
20Kučera MilošLimit Pardubice A832-29502110125762014396126222530
21Chlupáč Josefjednotlivec87616613930552-25914-2450-9315360520
22Jirásek PetrKrákora Pub8361858426948-3748113148132280510
23Plucar PavelPrague Sharks897789917739-68105371210204214510
24Vávrovský Janjednotlivec775515510630-2099792131154185510
25Mareček MilanMariášová perleť61910162611147301773915746203500
26Solný MichalM-S Liga11704912611861661273111078188490
27Bříza VladimírLimit Pardubice B32612411423845-5047-3274161235470
28Podskalský JiříNML Zdice305-10584-210156752314651159210460
29Trojan Štěpánjednotlivec659-148167196530952751111162460
30Lukášek JiříLimit Pardubice A670-214514337-2954258-31199168450
31Škaloud MiroslavPlnotuční1218475910629-651043913-18163145420
32Picek BřetislavPlnotuční85735447922373471197278150410
33Panochová JanaNML Zdice1222-16429-13507111018140-9313946400
34Zachar MiroslavTalon Praha704711612335-5264124-45180135390
35Kříž MiroslavKPŽE Budislavice7582348712059564178253135370
36Šenold VojtěchGringos178-11835-8301432216537255782370
37Nocar Richard3E-Klima Plzeň A4041012413436-12054-660-11017868360
38Bartyzal MilošMariášová perleť821-2130-21303910514434-174105-69340
39Růžek JaroslavMariášová perleť80326578323-30643410-4121117330
40Maceška VladimírLimit Pardubice B14211071011733-12763-640-207353330
41Jedlička Davidjednotlivec824-9154-37096341303258893320
42Roth PetrKrákora Pub939833211532-262107-1550-179139-40320
43Svoboda DanielTalon Praha535-313873248210628-7120113310
44Doba RomanMyšoci86516769226-4060205-24136112310
45Fanta TomášMyšoci319-526816734508424-18118100310
46Polka MarekKrákora Pub609476210931-8847-410-4110968310
47Batík JiříGringos65-5910-490862911529273966290
48Jančík LuděkTalon Praha170337110428-8940-490-5611155280
49Kotva PavelPrague Sharks634-10302091556711858691270
50Koutová EvaTalon Praha70382109227-8920-690-73023270
51Rataj RichardPrague Sharks536-537219834245816-199677240
52Jirkovský TomášNML Zdice841-9830-6808308323-153015230
53Mejsnar AntonínPlnotuční859-19837-1610-821638122-280200-80220
54Štěpová LucieLimit Pardubice C139925204517-23188-1430-206108-98170
55Tihelka JanM-S Liga9883574216-9245-470-5752-5160
56Kříž LubomírKPŽE Budislavice235-115146290299281543150
57Čerňanský Vladimírjednotlivec1452-5435-190-741174315-12815224150
58Matějek JaroslavM-S Liga10343703715-14510-1350-10810-98150
59Richtr JaroslavPlnotuční321-6342813-23638-1980-24272-170130
60Šabatová MarieLimit Pardubice C5051-1830-1830210217-1620-16270
61Heim KamilM-S Liga985-110-110-3556216-46561060
62Marek StanislavLimit Pardubice C1247120125-21934-1850-20734-17350
63Čejka ZdeněkLimit Pardubice B1386-1020104-120107-130-130127-340
64Blahník Zdeněkjednotlivec683-270-270-2925-41-5625-3110
65Skřivan Vlastimil3E-Klima Plzeň A1225-545401-20024-1760-25478-17610
66Hanuš JiříLimit Pardubice C833-7422-520-3625-110-11047-6300
67Mejsnar JanPrague Sharks858-196115-810-136118-180-332233-9900
68Štola Vladimírjednotlivec429-12262-600-11054-560-232116-11600
69Davídek JosefMyšoci651-7963-160-18544-1410-264107-15700
70Hošek Martinjednotlivec975-7410-640-230114-1160-304124-18000
71Jedlička FrantišekVajgar Jindřichův Hradec1419-23470-1640-18840-1480-422110-31200

Nebákov - družstva 24.5.
#TýmySloženíZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2PB2ZBPBSBBPLLM
1KPŽE BudislaviceBaxa J, Hanisch M, Kříž M, Kříž L72544336871321341522867638858597320818
2Limit Pardubice ANečas J, Hrbáček A, Kučera M, Lukášek J1-7031424470395505900151325819114422114
3GringosGrüner D, Pánek J, Šenold V, Batík J2-202229274166426693016746249595720813
4Mariášová perleťKubát M, Mareček M, Bartyzal M, Růžek J336931297824525349811628134662719411
5Limit Pardubice BTomek V, Bříza V, Maceška V, Čejka Z16370214584125-300296-4227051058014711
63E-Klima Plzeň AZdychynec J, Trojan S, Nocar R, Skřivan V5147324471107-421441027510546857318211
7Krákora PubKukla R, Jirásek P, Roth P, Polka M4303218521123-572531965324647171717610
8NML ZdiceTichý J, Podskalský J, Panochová J, Jirkovský T8-319215-104344302416711471114565671819
9Vajgar Jindřichův HradecSkala O, David P, Susko L, Jedlička F10-398221-17765265239504116-1334603271819
10MyšociEllinger V, Doba R, Fanta T, Davídek J9-3533429975-1431985555-1785323541307
11Talon PrahaZachar M, Svoboda D, Jančík L, Koutová E139123532693-206206032-1154413261256
12PlnotučníŠkaloud M, Picek B, Mejsnar A, Richtr J19-1221745264-346339-754-468513451183
13Prague SharksPlucar P, Kotva P, Rataj R, Mejsnar J11-18131613556-15530314846-3366192831020
14M-S LigaSolný M, Tihelka J, Matějek J, Heim K121101912949-211177-3437-10119695860
15Limit Pardubice CŠtěpová L, Šabatová M, Marek S, Hanuš J20-22042-17822-465147-3187-685189-496290