prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KM 2020: Osek
so 05.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 05.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2020: Praha
so 12.12. 09:00 - 15:30
PKLM10 2020: Praha
ne 13.12. 11:00 - 17:00
Vánoční turnaj míchaný 2020: Doubrava
pá 18.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V8: Častrov
so 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice10 2020: Bubovice
ne 20.12. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Zbelítov u Milevska
po 21.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KLLM9: Klatovy
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
čt 31.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
pá 01.01. 18:10 - 00:10

 

prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KM 2020: Osek
so 05.12. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-K9: Deštná
so 05.12. 09:00 - 15:00
TM2020: Praha
so 12.12. 09:00 - 15:30
PKLM10 2020: Praha
ne 13.12. 11:00 - 17:00
Vánoční turnaj míchaný 2020: Doubrava
pá 18.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-V8: Častrov
so 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice10 2020: Bubovice
ne 20.12. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2020: Zbelítov u Milevska
po 21.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
KLLM9: Klatovy
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM10: Budislavice
čt 31.12. 17:00 - 23:00
PP10: Praha
čt 31.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP10: Praha
pá 01.01. 18:10 - 00:10

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449373
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Dubanská Edita423322745304
4Pánek Jindřich461355816302
5Šenold Vojtěch456304760301
6Průša Martin297333630300
7Kotva Pavel20738758285
8Gruner David136678814283
9Jedlička David-107526419280
10Plucar Pavel-399716317273
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-14524102265790
2David Jiří101415382552789
3Škaloud Miroslav57418302404766
4Mareček Milan47916502129713
5Chaluš Vladimír10719242031709
6Bartyzal Miloslav63613692005689
7Poláček Josef12616621788688
8Plucar Pavel-46419861522684
9Liška Zdeněk25617692025682
10Pavlíková Helena80612722078669
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov305557848839186
2Mariášová Perlet208954967585175
3Plnotuční240949697378165
4MK Licita Kladruby172951116840151
5Vajgar155952976856143
6Honda Česká Lípa197142336204134
7Falešní sobi151848656383133
8Alda team H.Jelení34556395984130
9KPžE Budislavice134244675809126
10Labská Mělník-3053874356987

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (65)5837291312193
2Kubiska Jiří (84)7875121299190
3Jedlička František (68)2148601074179
4Vondráčková Šárka (65)3087241032175
5David Pavel (75)123710833172
6Straka František (59)17111471318169
7Korbel Jiří (77)24873897168
8Dufek Zdeněk (96)226719945166
9Neruda Vladimír (83)548180728166
10Vlk Stanislav (102)50602652159
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (62)81010261836119
2Bouše Miroslav (50)2439901233105
3Šiška Libor (90)374896127097
4Sedlecký Pavel (94)-5587281795
5Šampalík Václav st. (53)1757158886
6Kříž Lubomír (30)6377784085
7Mádle Čestmír (94)14156470579
8Kocík František (132)-24537913468
9Hanzlík Václav (130)-2602993958
10Burian Richard (92)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)9345211455110
2Nečas Jan (19)24451175593
3Kuneš Daniel (104)38218756985
4Dubanská Edita (3)-7834827085
5Hrbáček Aleš (12)12141353482
6Pírko Libor (89)-4940835973
7Lukášek Jiří (80)23320844170
8Bříza Vladimír (35)-810583-22762
9Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
10Slabý Aleš (22)-789318-47157
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)20310191222155
2Batík Jiří (16)8143361150154
3Novák Petr (48)7173871104150
4Šenold Vojtěch (5)264130394134
5Průša Martin (6)74847921130
6Munia Kamil (14)-10520510125
7Baxa Josef (25)-127626499121
8Kotva Pavel (7)355466821118
9Hošek Martin (28)6490496118
10Polka Marek (11)344504848117
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2019

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří5061101051161567412012496113144172224804202108410
2Kučera Miloš832641259895921641341458214199531104105107610
3Chaluš Vladimír140111497122123551458511964106-3313329299897510
4Hošek Martin97533118100115947282141911464342831326595910
5Škaloud Miroslav12188013979103108899896711272612670293191910
6Trojan Štěpán659651091031407277951656678-532575252290510
7Liška Zdeněk62654102126971218989109108324102369277989510
8Mašek Robert69085104611201329711560501198682026289489310
9Plucar Pavel89786117888496897110390122-2252743251887510
10Růžek Jaroslav803-1371067065837079128134-53203819858729
11Špaček Václav ml.6846681132988898158125--54265627108468
12Mareček Milan61978-114751091091179757881038150825468449
13Souček Václav15075010197909110546-123134301209823998379
14Slabý Aleš8661066010046118110568799951752139231483110
15Hašek Jaroslav1405-43104571231127812383921942133732798159
16Hnojský Roman262701146910765771126599992671834210181210
17Václavík Alois61049881116109238596437411691431260080610
18Semorád Jan7971111205911855531179254623141889220378810
19Jedlička David82413598181306084-1257859596174823447879
20Čejka Zdeněk1386994753101100529683711261712078224978110
21Picek Břetislav857611021217812051708870636671879254677310
22Bartyzal Miloš821768934561276394451021202091677188677210
23Kubát Milan687427894141637281884899-4242288186476410
24Tislický Jan585101137704910574381164366-9992084108576110
25Poláček Josef6333452-99123116108984076452169421467469
26Čunát Jaroslav1418676537252729714774-26185118777299
27Turek Jiří871471041341189593-49-82-551218716367228
28Ševčík Tomáš50028140501118147103913164-5331956142371810
29Bučil Petr24945127-569810382851891834136622007059
30David Pavel505576496791176-7913799591130618976989
31Bříza Vladimír32690866274818059728139-2383262023768510
32Nováček Josef152535101939276436910122507811173195466010
33Valín Alois1513419946646069107647655-2308248918164010
34Kříž Lubomír235164-9067-6410710729-690134820386287
35Munia Kamil7315682841288330--10556-180147312936248
36Pavlíková Helena152837--307698971497258726114118676178
37Tomáš Petr58451866293750-1079091113116112745839
38Černý Miloš1478212730894666366510178-791172109353810
39Horna Pavel94968-13811832110--69-18141114295356
40Straka Pavel140833-69813996774857--73416589245278
41Šáda Petr33765859716-11592--44-224128510615147
42Šampalík Václav121266-10545-18778088-8496710514797
43Dufek Zdeněk140453-6351-134121-53-337101613534756
44Pírko Libor868--125--142120--86482126517474734
45Strobachová Ingrid46460956191---60104-9113411434716
46Biel Hilmar7446248-12193--122--52590814334465
47Pokorný Jaroslav862544439824151--69492077709774298
48Štola Vladimír429---94-3687-8211637673711134155
49Šturm Daniel973782988599229--40--92613253994157
50Mejsnar Antonín85943---106-92-8182-3510119764045
51Kadlec Radek80959-1584949526-1214-79311633703998
52Čerňanský Vladimír1452-57100-1134385----87112603893985
53Richtr Jaroslav32198-69-75-86-357-118215293473886
54Kubiska Jiří1219569971----105-5238869110793835
55Kůt Milan748817753---60--74-4819234423455
56Strnad Eduard46843-69-84---6373-14571265-1923325
57Král Jaroslav715-----100359077-1185536713024
58Mejsnar Jan858----148----137197115313502852
59Vondrová Jana152739-----20985569-1025604582815
60Křapka Antonín147688-------9192-3738354622713
61Hinterholzinger Petr14912040-6953--86--1464876332685
62Vojtěch Antonín85139-68-----11444466246702654
63Procházková Libuše151945-----58-89636903059952554
64Reich Jaroslav1505125-----66-4016-1827355532474
65Novotný Petr146136------10317822954827772384
66Holan Vladimír18847---108-72---3264517772273
67Novák Karel229----9510322----2966653692203
68Severýn Václav138554----4763-4016-5296741452205
69Novák Pavel162-7656-4436-----3004661662124
70Kuc Radek947131-------79-4093887972102
71Tomek Václav1281-----12375----2495232741982
72Paseková Jana151457--25-112777---2593851261975
73Kosek Zdeněk85288-------82231693545231933
74Krýbl Miroslav1520------85--1073263306561922
75Davídek Josef651-----81--101--1404953551822
76Kejval Miroslav1526132333-2036-50---234261271756
77Průša Martin110251----38--76--929806-1231653
78Svoboda Daniel535------105-58-1283654931632
79Chlupáč Josef87652--------107802953751592
80Anděl František81-47------90--1403602201372
81Motyčka Jan1447-62------66-1383234611282
82Korch Josef1128-128--------2161723881281
83Halámek Zdeněk60-47-67------321722041142
84Drienovský Stanislav1429-109--------901962861091
85Sýkora Milan1532----222263----1122331211073
86Stárek Vladimír1534---21----2560-27928011063
87Pokorný Petr1515--104-------2681434111041
88Houdek Josef1508-46-51-------172167-5972
89Marek Stanislav1247-----93----78224302931
90Musil František1238--90--------74185111901
91Kurak Josef5015-88--------144106250881
92Čokáš Josef604---86------91156247861
93Richter Josef85450-------35-186188374852
94Čapla Jiří92-------85--12998227851
95Kinčeš Ladislav476-81--------51119170811
96Forman Václav6851919-42-------250175-75803
97Kotva Pavel634--79--------2179177791
98Petrovaj Jan867----71------363271-92711
99Baxa Josef1117--------66--84197113661
100Nápravník Miloš1483--66--------14322582661
101Janko Rudolf864------66----179679661
102Hlas František16464---------14899247641
103Mádle Čestmír526---58-------6612761581
104Pilský Dušan1434--53-------8447131531
105Patočka Frantisek85351---------56138194511
106Srb Michael1475----50------725330-395501
107Nožička Vlastimil5344---------466373136461
108Šiška Libor740--------46--749925461
109Andrle Radek134241---------7477151411
110Rataj Richard53638----------10116867381
111Bártl Jan5342----34------73730341
112Čokášová Eva605---33-------160100-60331
113Budka David1535-------32---10375-28321
114Hauser Josef128-------32---12924-105321
115Matějka Josef1409--19--------26428-236191
116Doležal Vladislav14600-----18----40895-313182
117Pavlík Tomáš152914----------566812141
118Houžvička Vlastimil36510----------297116-181101
119Dědič Vladimír1449-9---------14833-11591
120Herink Ladislav3324----------7985641
121Jelínek Vlastimil14620----------42521001
122Hanzlík Václav717--------0--23483-15101
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Hošek Martin975000001400014001400000130000600006000940140090430
2Chaluš Vladimír140160600005001100005500050010400060000080064069330
3David Jiří50664000000012506080000001200000000052006056130
4Šturm Daniel97300000001006501920010000055------000---51221
5Čejka Zdeněk13860000000001108080000000006000600011000050030
6Špaček Václav ml.68406000000000006500000130104806000------49924
7Bříza Vladimír3260000000000600100060060050000600092000048230
8Kučera Miloš8320000640000000600000055600006000801000047930
9Plucar Pavel897060100000018006400000000000060000000046430
10Čunát Jaroslav1410052900006006000000000006480055000---46127
11Tislický Jan5850520000500600120000000000060011400000045630
12Turek Jiří871006000650000920000184520---000---00045324
13Trojan Štěpán6590000000006060000005206000550006400010045130
14Mejsnar Jan858------------01820------------13601304486
15Horna Pavel9495200---0525290000000050------00130---42618
16Čerňanský Vladimír1452---0525556600---000060060050---------39315
17Valín Alois151300000000640000000000626090001040000038030
18Liška Zdeněk62600000000000001007000805006000000000036030
19Souček Václav15070000092000000000528000052---600000033627
20Kubát Milan687000000001600600000090000000000000031030
21Škaloud Miroslav12180010000000005500000009000000000006030530
22Poláček Josef6330760000---060104600000000000000000030027
23Křapka Antonín1476650100---------------------000124002899
24Pírko Libor868------6000------050110000------060028012
25Bučil Petr2490000600---000000005000000006000010027027
26Slabý Aleš866055072000080000006000000000000000026730
27Jedlička David824006000000080600000000---064000000026427
28Ševčík Tomáš500000000000800600000000000550060000025530
29Šáda Petr3370000008000000---0064000------0100024421
30Mareček Milan619000---000000551140000000000064000023327
31Kůt Milan748011000060000---------000------006023015
32Růžek Jaroslav803---000055000070000500000000000052022727
33Bartyzal Miloš821001000000000065000000000000006000022530
34Hnojský Roman262600000000000000000000000000520110022230
35Strnad Eduard468000---000---0600---------0005080019015
36Pavlíková Helena15286000------0000000064000060000000018424
37Mašek Robert69006000600000000000000600000000000018030
38Václavík Alois606000055000006000000000000000000017530
39Semorád Jan79700000000000006400000000000001100017430
40Richtr Jaroslav321000---0050---000---60056---00000016618
41Kříž Lubomír235010060---000000---000000000000---16021
42Straka Pavel1408000---00000000160000000000000---16024
43Hašek Jaroslav1405---00000000000000100000000060000016027
44Průša Martin11020550------------000------52500---1579
45Motyčka Jan1447---000------------------14000---1406
45Davídek Josef651---------------0080------0600---1406
47Kubiska Jiří121900060006400------------000---00012415
48Pokorný Jaroslav86264000000000000000600------00000012424
49Biel Hilmar744000000---0000060------6000------12015
50Strobachová Ingrid4640060000000000---------0000060---12018
51David Pavel5050000000600000000000---000000600012027
52Šampalík Václav1212000---01150000---000000000000---11521
53Severýn Václav1385000------------11000000---00000011015
54Reich Jaroslav15058000---------------000---0000008012
55Mejsnar Antonín859000---------000---8000---0000008015
56Svoboda Daniel535------------------000---0064---646
57Picek Břetislav85700000000000000000000064000000006430
58Petrovaj Jan867------------6000---------------603
59Tomek Václav1281---------------0006000---------606
60Vojtěch Antonín851000---000---------------60000006012
60Král Jaroslav715---------------0000000600000---6012
62Kadlec Radek809000---0000060000000000---0000006024
63Tomáš Petr584000000000000000000---60000000006027
64Hanzlík Václav717------------------------5500---553
65Srb Michael1475------------0052---------------523
66Holan Vladimír188000---------5000---000---------509
67Paseková Jana15140050------000---000000000------5015