červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80127
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav296170466100
4Plucar Pavel-322822587
5Munia Kamil-218162-5687
6Mattas Josef30120450586
7Podskalský Jiří25715641384
8Průša Martin14311625982
9Pánek Jindřich20010830881
10Hošek Martin17913631581
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (67)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (58)152701853142
3David Pavel (51)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (44)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (95)299396695134
6Straka František (44)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (30)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (40)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (88)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (78)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)652349100172
2Hrbáček Aleš (79)25133458563
3Nečas Jan (93)21831953761
4Dubanská Edita (14)9723833559
5Kuneš Daniel (93)24516741257
6Lukášek Jiří (68)10119829956
7Pírko Libor (74)-3622919346
8Čejka Zdeněk (34)20911532444
9Bříza Vladimír (35)-729337-39233
10Slabý Aleš (63)-606154-45229
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (5)43834378190
2Batík Jiří (22)62422985387
3Kučera Miloš (1)10955766686
4Kotva Pavel (11)27725152878
5Gruner David (16)30429660072
6Novák Petr (19)35624760371
7Průša Martin (8)13231144358
8Šenold Vojtěch (39)-45641958
9Baxa Josef (21)-8327819556
10Hošek Martin (10)-1625523952
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2019

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří5061101051161567412012496113144172224804202108410
2Kučera Miloš832641259895921641341458214199531104105107610
3Chaluš Vladimír140111497122123551458511964106-3313329299897510
4Hošek Martin97533118100115947282141911464342831326595910
5Škaloud Miroslav12188013979103108899896711272612670293191910
6Trojan Štěpán659651091031407277951656678-532575252290510
7Liška Zdeněk62654102126971218989109108324102369277989510
8Mašek Robert69085104611201329711560501198682026289489310
9Plucar Pavel89786117888496897110390122-2252743251887510
10Růžek Jaroslav803-1371067065837079128134-53203819858729
11Špaček Václav ml.6846681132988898158125--54265627108468
12Mareček Milan61978-114751091091179757881038150825468449
13Souček Václav15075010197909110546-123134301209823998379
14Slabý Aleš8661066010046118110568799951752139231483110
15Hašek Jaroslav1405-43104571231127812383921942133732798159
16Hnojský Roman262701146910765771126599992671834210181210
17Václavík Alois61049881116109238596437411691431260080610
18Semorád Jan7971111205911855531179254623141889220378810
19Jedlička David82413598181306084-1257859596174823447879
20Čejka Zdeněk1386994753101100529683711261712078224978110
21Picek Břetislav857611021217812051708870636671879254677310
22Bartyzal Miloš821768934561276394451021202091677188677210
23Kubát Milan687427894141637281884899-4242288186476410
24Tislický Jan585101137704910574381164366-9992084108576110
25Poláček Josef6333452-99123116108984076452169421467469
26Čunát Jaroslav1418676537252729714774-26185118777299
27Turek Jiří871471041341189593-49-82-551218716367228
28Ševčík Tomáš50028140501118147103913164-5331956142371810
29Bučil Petr24945127-569810382851891834136622007059
30David Pavel505576496791176-7913799591130618976989
31Bříza Vladimír32690866274818059728139-2383262023768510
32Nováček Josef152535101939276436910122507811173195466010
33Valín Alois1513419946646069107647655-2308248918164010
34Kříž Lubomír235164-9067-6410710729-690134820386287
35Munia Kamil7315682841288330--10556-180147312936248
36Pavlíková Helena152837--307698971497258726114118676178
37Tomáš Petr58451866293750-1079091113116112745839
38Černý Miloš1478212730894666366510178-791172109353810
39Horna Pavel94968-13811832110--69-18141114295356
40Straka Pavel140833-69813996774857--73416589245278
41Šáda Petr33765859716-11592--44-224128510615147
42Šampalík Václav121266-10545-18778088-8496710514797
43Dufek Zdeněk140453-6351-134121-53-337101613534756
44Pírko Libor868--125--142120--86482126517474734
45Strobachová Ingrid46460956191---60104-9113411434716
46Biel Hilmar7446248-12193--122--52590814334465
47Pokorný Jaroslav862544439824151--69492077709774298
48Štola Vladimír429---94-3687-8211637673711134155
49Šturm Daniel973782988599229--40--92613253994157
50Mejsnar Antonín85943---106-92-8182-3510119764045
51Kadlec Radek80959-1584949526-1214-79311633703998
52Čerňanský Vladimír1452-57100-1134385----87112603893985
53Richtr Jaroslav32198-69-75-86-357-118215293473886
54Kubiska Jiří1219569971----105-5238869110793835
55Kůt Milan748817753---60--74-4819234423455
56Strnad Eduard46843-69-84---6373-14571265-1923325
57Král Jaroslav715-----100359077-1185536713024
58Mejsnar Jan858----148----137197115313502852
59Vondrová Jana152739-----20985569-1025604582815
60Křapka Antonín147688-------9192-3738354622713
61Hinterholzinger Petr14912040-6953--86--1464876332685
62Vojtěch Antonín85139-68-----11444466246702654
63Procházková Libuše151945-----58-89636903059952554
64Reich Jaroslav1505125-----66-4016-1827355532474
65Novotný Petr146136------10317822954827772384
66Holan Vladimír18847---108-72---3264517772273
67Novák Karel229----9510322----2966653692203
68Severýn Václav138554----4763-4016-5296741452205
69Novák Pavel162-7656-4436-----3004661662124
70Kuc Radek947131-------79-4093887972102
71Tomek Václav1281-----12375----2495232741982
72Paseková Jana151457--25-112777---2593851261975
73Kosek Zdeněk85288-------82231693545231933
74Krýbl Miroslav1520------85--1073263306561922
75Davídek Josef651-----81--101--1404953551822
76Kejval Miroslav1526132333-2036-50---234261271756
77Průša Martin110251----38--76--929806-1231653
78Svoboda Daniel535------105-58-1283654931632
79Chlupáč Josef87652--------107802953751592
80Anděl František81-47------90--1403602201372
81Motyčka Jan1447-62------66-1383234611282
82Korch Josef1128-128--------2161723881281
83Halámek Zdeněk60-47-67------321722041142
84Drienovský Stanislav1429-109--------901962861091
85Sýkora Milan1532----222263----1122331211073
86Stárek Vladimír1534---21----2560-27928011063
87Pokorný Petr1515--104-------2681434111041
88Houdek Josef1508-46-51-------172167-5972
89Marek Stanislav1247-----93----78224302931
90Musil František1238--90--------74185111901
91Kurak Josef5015-88--------144106250881
92Čokáš Josef604---86------91156247861
93Richter Josef85450-------35-186188374852
94Čapla Jiří92-------85--12998227851
95Kinčeš Ladislav476-81--------51119170811
96Forman Václav6851919-42-------250175-75803
97Kotva Pavel634--79--------2179177791
98Petrovaj Jan867----71------363271-92711
99Baxa Josef1117--------66--84197113661
100Nápravník Miloš1483--66--------14322582661
101Janko Rudolf864------66----179679661
102Hlas František16464---------14899247641
103Mádle Čestmír526---58-------6612761581
104Pilský Dušan1434--53-------8447131531
105Patočka Frantisek85351---------56138194511
106Srb Michael1475----50------725330-395501
107Nožička Vlastimil5344---------466373136461
108Šiška Libor740--------46--749925461
109Andrle Radek134241---------7477151411
110Rataj Richard53638----------10116867381
111Bártl Jan5342----34------73730341
112Čokášová Eva605---33-------160100-60331
113Budka David1535-------32---10375-28321
114Hauser Josef128-------32---12924-105321
115Matějka Josef1409--19--------26428-236191
116Doležal Vladislav14600-----18----40895-313182
117Pavlík Tomáš152914----------566812141
118Houžvička Vlastimil36510----------297116-181101
119Dědič Vladimír1449-9---------14833-11591
120Herink Ladislav3324----------7985641
121Jelínek Vlastimil14620----------42521001
122Hanzlík Václav717--------0--23483-15101
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Hošek Martin975000001400014001400000130000600006000940140090430
2Chaluš Vladimír140160600005001100005500050010400060000080064069330
3David Jiří50664000000012506080000001200000000052006056130
4Šturm Daniel97300000001006501920010000055------000---51221
5Čejka Zdeněk13860000000001108080000000006000600011000050030
6Špaček Václav ml.68406000000000006500000130104806000------49924
7Bříza Vladimír3260000000000600100060060050000600092000048230
8Kučera Miloš8320000640000000600000055600006000801000047930
9Plucar Pavel897060100000018006400000000000060000000046430
10Čunát Jaroslav1410052900006006000000000006480055000---46127
11Tislický Jan5850520000500600120000000000060011400000045630
12Turek Jiří871006000650000920000184520---000---00045324
13Trojan Štěpán6590000000006060000005206000550006400010045130
14Mejsnar Jan858------------01820------------13601304486
15Horna Pavel9495200---0525290000000050------00130---42618
16Čerňanský Vladimír1452---0525556600---000060060050---------39315
17Valín Alois151300000000640000000000626090001040000038030
18Liška Zdeněk62600000000000001007000805006000000000036030
19Souček Václav15070000092000000000528000052---600000033627
20Kubát Milan687000000001600600000090000000000000031030
21Škaloud Miroslav12180010000000005500000009000000000006030530
22Poláček Josef6330760000---060104600000000000000000030027
23Křapka Antonín1476650100---------------------000124002899
24Pírko Libor868------6000------050110000------060028012
25Bučil Petr2490000600---000000005000000006000010027027
26Slabý Aleš866055072000080000006000000000000000026730
27Jedlička David824006000000080600000000---064000000026427
28Ševčík Tomáš500000000000800600000000000550060000025530
29Šáda Petr3370000008000000---0064000------0100024421
30Mareček Milan619000---000000551140000000000064000023327
31Kůt Milan748011000060000---------000------006023015
32Růžek Jaroslav803---000055000070000500000000000052022727
33Bartyzal Miloš821001000000000065000000000000006000022530
34Hnojský Roman262600000000000000000000000000520110022230
35Strnad Eduard468000---000---0600---------0005080019015
36Pavlíková Helena15286000------0000000064000060000000018424
37Mašek Robert69006000600000000000000600000000000018030
38Václavík Alois606000055000006000000000000000000017530
39Semorád Jan79700000000000006400000000000001100017430
40Richtr Jaroslav321000---0050---000---60056---00000016618
41Kříž Lubomír235010060---000000---000000000000---16021
42Straka Pavel1408000---00000000160000000000000---16024
43Hašek Jaroslav1405---00000000000000100000000060000016027
44Průša Martin11020550------------000------52500---1579
45Motyčka Jan1447---000------------------14000---1406
45Davídek Josef651---------------0080------0600---1406
47Kubiska Jiří121900060006400------------000---00012415
48Pokorný Jaroslav86264000000000000000600------00000012424
49Biel Hilmar744000000---0000060------6000------12015
50Strobachová Ingrid4640060000000000---------0000060---12018
51David Pavel5050000000600000000000---000000600012027
52Šampalík Václav1212000---01150000---000000000000---11521
53Severýn Václav1385000------------11000000---00000011015
54Reich Jaroslav15058000---------------000---0000008012
55Mejsnar Antonín859000---------000---8000---0000008015
56Svoboda Daniel535------------------000---0064---646
57Picek Břetislav85700000000000000000000064000000006430
58Petrovaj Jan867------------6000---------------603
59Tomek Václav1281---------------0006000---------606
60Vojtěch Antonín851000---000---------------60000006012
60Král Jaroslav715---------------0000000600000---6012
62Kadlec Radek809000---0000060000000000---0000006024
63Tomáš Petr584000000000000000000---60000000006027
64Hanzlík Václav717------------------------5500---553
65Srb Michael1475------------0052---------------523
66Holan Vladimír188000---------5000---000---------509
67Paseková Jana15140050------000---000000000------5015