září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-170496326257
2Kubát Milan6408541494254
3Nocar Richard510294804243
4Froněk Roman465483948240
5Zdychynec Josef219556775235
6Šenold Vojtěch367241608227
7Gruner David203241444224
8Plucar Pavel65661726222
9Polka Marek217279496208
10Maceška Vladimír67488555207
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí12011858305947
2GRINGOS1151940209138
3Vaněks Sharks-4521934148234
4Betlodurch221863108426
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-298122893021
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-906163873221
7NML Zdice-968121925118
8Limit Pardubice-301132110217
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně11921873306542
2KPŽE Budislavice11121077218940
3PODBABA TEAM-361174113834
4M Y Š O C I-191335131631
5Staroplzeňáci-21065444416
6Plzeňácí B46739986613
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice B17830748512
8Šárka Plzeň-181249687
9Moty-512291-2217
10Síla Jihu-905748-1574
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Korbel Jiří (75)123758881513
2Chaluš Vladimír (41)-9713331236481
3David Pavel (87)367304671447
4Susko Ladislav (90)-638503-135351
5Neruda Vladimír (90)58845633329
6Vávrovský Jan (60)239758997308
7Matějka Josef (104)46259305289
8Straka František (80)186809995283
9Musil František (92)-325821496251
10Čerňanský Vladimír (86)93854947241
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (15)591589118079
2Tomek Václav (97)6056562572
3Čejka Zdeněk (25)20543363864
4Munia Kamil (33)5040945962
5Lukášek Jiří (23)-17353235961
6Kučera Miloš (1)6463569959
7Bříza Vladimír (50)-28447719358
8Nečas Jan (21)-16651534954
9Slabý Aleš (20)7324732052
10Pírko Libor (109)-7028021036
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)7894911280172
2Kotva Pavel (11)3137591072147
3Šenold Vojtěch (6)712268980145
4Kučera Miloš (1)-2551050795140
5Batík Jiří (13)593204797132
6Podskalský Jiří (24)-54656602127
7Polka Marek (9)65511576125
8Hošek Martin (18)-438968530120
9Průša Martin (17)-6201027407116
10Munia Kamil (33)163499662115
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2019

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří50611010511615674120124---1183180229858057
2Kučera Miloš83264125989592164134---500211226127727
3Chaluš Vladimír1401114971221235514585----182241022287417
4Špaček Václav ml.6846681132988898158---194231625107217
5Mašek Robert690851046112013297115---874158624607147
6Škaloud Miroslav121880139791031088998---228200122296967
7Liška Zdeněk62654102126971218989---453168921426787
8Trojan Štěpán65965109103140727795----88177516876617
9Semorád Jan797111120591185553117---415133317486337
10Plucar Pavel897861178884968971----325207517506317
11Václavík Alois610498811161092385---981104720286167
12Hošek Martin97533118100115947282----272197917076147
13Hnojský Roman26270114691076577112---380128616666147
14Picek Břetislav85761102121781205170---689134320326037
15Mareček Milan61978-11475109109117---833109919326026
16Slabý Aleš866106601004611811056---19149415135967
17Turek Jiří871471041341189593-----142176816265916
18Souček Václav15075010197909110546---77148915665807
19Tislický Jan58510113770491057438----64714678205747
20Kubát Milan687427894141637281----247166214155717
21Ševčík Tomáš50028140501118147103----260144811885607
22Čejka Zdeněk13869947531011005296---198134615445487
23Bartyzal Miloš821768934561276394---125114312685397
24Poláček Josef6333452-99123116108---294129115855326
25Bříza Vladimír32690866274818059----133017394095327
26Růžek Jaroslav803-13710670658370----89131312245316
27Jedlička David82413598181306084----401119715985256
28Hašek Jaroslav1405-431045712311278---144683322795176
29Bučil Petr24945127-569810382---83690217385116
30Nováček Josef1525351019392764369---78179315745097
31Čunát Jaroslav14186765372527297----167129511285087
32Kříž Lubomír235164-9067-64107---573107616494925
33Valín Alois1513419946646069107----158517321474867
34Šáda Petr33765859716-11592---73107711504706
35Horna Pavel94968-13811832110----106111412204665
36Munia Kamil7315682841288330-----26410988344636
37Dufek Zdeněk140453-6351-134121---36486812324225
38Straka Pavel140833-6981399677----45713468894226
39Čerňanský Vladimír1452-57100-1134385----87112603893985
40Pírko Libor868--125--142120---545100215473873
41David Pavel505576496791176-----207807603836
42Šturm Daniel973782988599229-----74511834383756
43Kadlec Radek80959-1584949526----5019824813736
44Pavlíková Helena152837--30769897---45357910323385
45Richtr Jaroslav32198-69-75-86----54012156753284
46Biel Hilmar7446248-12193-----35369410473244
47Černý Miloš147821273089466636----3397644253157
48Šampalík Václav121266-10545-1877---506416913115
49Pokorný Jaroslav862544439824151-----156015863116
50Strobachová Ingrid46460956191------927138053074
51Tomáš Petr58451866293750-----2425873452956
52Kůt Milan748817753---60----2897004112714
53Mejsnar Antonín85943---106-92---1375096462413
54Holan Vladimír18847---108-72---3264517772273
55Kubiska Jiří1219569971-------2354046392263
56Novák Karel229----9510322----2966653692203
57Štola Vladimír429---94-3687---114404512173
58Novák Pavel162-7656-4436-----3004661662124
59Tomek Václav1281-----12375----2495232741982
60Strnad Eduard46843-69-84------672727551963
61Reich Jaroslav1505125-----66---534675201912
62Hinterholzinger Petr14912040-6953-----64014071824
63Severýn Václav138554----4763----3254861611643
64Mejsnar Jan858----148-----2165747901481
65Král Jaroslav715-----10035---772132901352
66Kuc Radek947131---------3652095741311
67Korch Josef1128-128--------2161723881281
68Kejval Miroslav1526132333-2036-----291231-601255
69Paseková Jana151457--25-1127----300276-241204
70Halámek Zdeněk60-47-67------321722041142
71Drienovský Stanislav1429-109--------901962861091
72Vojtěch Antonín85139-68--------513022511072
73Svoboda Daniel535------105---502212711051
74Pokorný Petr1515--104-------2681434111041
75Procházková Libuše151945-----58---1801583381032
76Houdek Josef1508-46-51-------172167-5972
77Marek Stanislav1247-----93----78224302931
78Musil František1238--90--------74185111901
79Průša Martin110251----38-----668473-195892
80Kosek Zdeněk85288---------134138272881
81Křapka Antonín147688----------25277252881
82Kurak Josef5015-88--------144106250881
83Čokáš Josef604---86------91156247861
84Krýbl Miroslav1520------85---123114237851
85Davídek Josef651-----81-----16211195811
86Kinčeš Ladislav476-81--------51119170811
87Forman Václav6851919-42-------250175-75803
88Kotva Pavel634--79--------2179177791
89Petrovaj Jan867----71------363271-92711
90Nápravník Miloš1483--66--------14322582661
91Janko Rudolf864------66----179679661
92Hlas František16464---------14899247641
93Motyčka Jan1447-62--------4113117621
94Vondrová Jana152739-----20----236188-48592
95Mádle Čestmír526---58-------6612761581
96Pilský Dušan1434--53-------8447131531
97Chlupáč Josef87652----------25125100521
98Patočka Frantisek85351---------56138194511
99Richter Josef85450---------19083273501
100Srb Michael1475----50------725330-395501
101Anděl František81-47---------182100-82471
102Andrle Radek134241---------7477151411
103Rataj Richard53638----------10116867381
104Novotný Petr146136----------7816789361
105Bártl Jan5055----34------73730341
106Čokášová Eva605---33-------160100-60331
107Sýkora Milan5054----22------12260-62221
108Stárek Vladimír5048---21-------7255-17211
109Matějka Josef1409--19--------26428-236191
110Doležal Vladislav14600-----18----40895-313182
111Pavlík Tomáš152914----------566812141
112Houžvička Vlastimil36510----------297116-181101
113Dědič Vladimír1449-9---------14833-11591
114Herink Ladislav3324----------7985641
115Jelínek Vlastimil14620----------42521001
116Sýkora Milan5247-----00---00002
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Hošek Martin9750650001400014001400000130000600---------67521
2Šturm Daniel97300000001006501920010000055------------51218
3Chaluš Vladimír1401606000050011000055000500104000---------48921
4Plucar Pavel8970601000000180064000000000600---------46421
5Turek Jiří871006000650000920000184520------------45318
6David Jiří5066400000001250608000000120000---------44921
7Špaček Václav ml.6840600000000000650000013010480---------43921
8Čerňanský Vladimír1452---0525556600---000060060050---------39315
9Liška Zdeněk626000000000000010070008050060---------36021
10Čejka Zdeněk138600000000011080800000000060---------33021
10Bříza Vladimír326000000000060010006006005000---------33021
12Čunát Jaroslav14100529000060060000000000064---------32621
13Trojan Štěpán65980000000006060000005206000---------31221
14Kubát Milan6870000000016006000000900000---------31021
15Poláček Josef6330760000---0601046000000000---------30018
16Kučera Miloš83260000640000000600000055600---------29921
17Horna Pavel9495200---0525290000000050------------29615
18Tislický Jan58505200005006001200000000000---------28221
19Souček Václav15070000092000000000528000052---------27621
20Slabý Aleš8660550720000800000060000000---------26721
21Pírko Libor868------6000------050110000---------2209
22Jedlička David824006000000080600000000------------20018
23Ševčík Tomáš500006000000080060000000000---------20021
24Valín Alois1513000000006400000000006260---------18621
25Mejsnar Jan858------------01820---------------1823
26Mašek Robert690060006000000000000006000---------18021
27Růžek Jaroslav803---000055000070000500000---------17518
28Václavík Alois6060000550000060000000000---------17521
29Kůt Milan748011000060000---------000---------17012
30Mareček Milan619000---000000551140000000---------16918
31Richtr Jaroslav321000---0050---000---60056---------16612
32Křapka Antonín1476650100---------------------------1653
33Bartyzal Miloš821001000000000065000000000---------16521
34Kříž Lubomír235010060---000000---000000---------16015
35Straka Pavel1408000---00000000160000000---------16018
36Šáda Petr3370000008000000---0064000---------14418
37Pavlíková Helena15286000------0000000064000---------12415
38Pokorný Jaroslav86264000000000000000600------------12418
39Šampalík Václav1212000---01150000---000000---------11515
40Severýn Václav1385000------------11000000---------1109
41Bučil Petr2490000600---0000000050000---------11018
42Hašek Jaroslav1405---00000000000000100000---------10018
43Davídek Josef651---------------0080------------803
44Reich Jaroslav15058000---------------000---------806
45Mejsnar Antonín859000---------000---8000---------809
46Semorád Jan7970000000000000640000000---------6421
47Petrovaj Jan867------------6000---------------603
48Tomek Václav1281---------------0006000---------606
49Strnad Eduard468000---000---0600---------------609
50Strobachová Ingrid4640060000000000------------------6012
50Biel Hilmar744000000---0000060---------------6012
52Kadlec Radek809000---0000060000000000---------6018
52David Pavel5050000000600000000000------------6018
54Hnojský Roman2626000000000000000000000---------6021
55Průša Martin11020550------------000------------556
56Srb Michael1475------------0052---------------523
57Holan Vladimír188000---------5000---000---------509
58Paseková Jana15140050------000---000000---------5012