květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V5: Božejov
so 25.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V6: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 08.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 09.06. 13:00 - 19:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00

 

květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V5: Božejov
so 25.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V6: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 08.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 09.06. 13:00 - 19:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Průša Martin28247275105
3Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
5Plucar Pavel195160355100
6Kubát Milan23220343598
7Gruner David-1112010997
8Maceška Vladimír6934941896
9Kučera Miloš-1812510791
10Polka Marek8413021490
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (67)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (121)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (9)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)612280892114
2Šenold Vojtěch (4)42913556486
3Kotva Pavel (44)12036548583
4Podskalský Jiří (19)-4636632080
5Jedlička David (33)4028032078
6Batík Jiří (18)2809837875
7Průša Martin (2)-15951735873
8Hošek Martin (20)-33859826071
9Polka Marek (10)330030369
10Kučera Miloš (9)-37652014467
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2019

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří50611010511615674-----817130621235615
2Chaluš Vladimír14011149712212355------338171213745115
3Škaloud Miroslav12188013979103108-----391143018215095
4Václavík Alois61049881116109-----97184218135085
5Mašek Robert6908510461120132-----826106818945025
6Liška Zdeněk6265410212697121-----521118017015005
7Turek Jiří8714710413411895------38137713394985
8Trojan Štěpán6596510910314072-----69126413334895
9Picek Břetislav8576110212178120-----622106016824825
10Kučera Miloš83264125989592------207140912024745
11Plucar Pavel89786117888496------139164615074715
12Špaček Václav ml.68466811329888------41141713764655
13Semorád Jan7971111205911855-----52993814674635
14Tislický Jan5851011377049105------35911998404625
15Hošek Martin9753311810011594-----33144114744605
16Jedlička David824135981813060-----307101113184415
17Munia Kamil73156828412883-----18294011224335
18Slabý Aleš8661066010046118-----11799611134305
19Souček Václav150750101979091------1110010994295
20Hnojský Roman262701146910765-----938999924255
21Kubát Milan68742789414163------63126812054185
22Ševčík Tomáš500281405011181------22611038774105
23Čejka Zdeněk1386994753101100-----75103011054005
24Nováček Josef152535101939276-----69261413063975
25Bříza Vladimír3269086627481------85411903363935
26Bartyzal Miloš82176893456127-----1568069623825
27Růžek Jaroslav803-1371067065------539328793784
28Mareček Milan61978-11475109-----44174011813764
29Horna Pavel94968-13811832-----288258533564
30Šturm Daniel9737829885992------43410265923465
31Čunát Jaroslav1418676537252------1028707683395
32Hašek Jaroslav1405-4310457123-----95951314723274
33Bučil Petr24945127-5698-----44159510363264
34Biel Hilmar7446248-12193-----35369410473244
35Kříž Lubomír235164-9067------40871111193213
36Valín Alois15134199466460------13351171-1643105
37Poláček Josef6333452-99123------508377873084
38Strobachová Ingrid46460956191------927138053074
39David Pavel5055764967911-----76106173075
40Čerňanský Vladimír1452-57100-113------3247974732703
41Šáda Petr33765859716-------5207862662634
42Pokorný Jaroslav8625444398241-----445035472605
43Kadlec Radek80959-158494------3597203612524
44Straka Pavel140833-698139------4298944652494
45Tomáš Petr584518662937------2535102572455
46Richtr Jaroslav32198-69-75------4248173932423
47Kubiska Jiří1219569971-------2354046392263
48Šampalík Václav121266-10545-------134644512163
49Černý Miloš14782127308946------3555742192135
50Kůt Milan748817753--------755564812113
51Strnad Eduard46843-69-84------672727551963
52Hinterholzinger Petr14912040-6953-----64014071824
53Novák Pavel162-7656-44------1503522021763
54Dufek Zdeněk140453-6351-------874243371673
55Holan Vladimír18847---108-----2263455711552
56Mejsnar Antonín85943---106-----503143641492
57Mejsnar Jan858----148-----2165747901481
58Pavlíková Helena152837--3076-----62832891433
59Kuc Radek947131---------3652095741311
60Korch Josef1128-128--------2161723881281
61Pírko Libor868--125-------2373535901251
62Reich Jaroslav1505125---------1123004121251
63Halámek Zdeněk60-47-67------321722041142
64Drienovský Stanislav1429-109--------901962861091
65Vojtěch Antonín85139-68--------513022511072
66Pokorný Petr1515--104-------2681434111041
67Houdek Josef1508-46-51-------172167-5972
68Novák Karel229----95------42284242951
69Štola Vladimír429---94------98140238941
70Musil František1238--90--------74185111901
71Kejval Miroslav1526132333-20------272180-92894
72Kosek Zdeněk85288---------134138272881
73Křapka Antonín147688----------25277252881
74Kurak Josef5015-88--------144106250881
75Čokáš Josef604---86------91156247861
76Paseková Jana151457--25-------13219159822
77Kinčeš Ladislav476-81--------51119170811
78Forman Václav6851919-42-------250175-75803
79Kotva Pavel634--79--------2179177791
80Petrovaj Jan867----71------363271-92711
81Nápravník Miloš1483--66--------14322582661
82Hlas František16464---------14899247641
83Motyčka Jan1447-62--------4113117621
84Mádle Čestmír526---58-------6612761581
85Severýn Václav138554----------7215078541
86Pilský Dušan1434--53-------8447131531
87Chlupáč Josef87652----------25125100521
88Patočka Frantisek85351---------56138194511
89Průša Martin110251----------21730083511
90Richter Josef85450---------19083273501
91Srb Michael1475----50------725330-395501
92Anděl František81-47---------182100-82471
93Procházková Libuše151945---------13176207451
94Andrle Radek134241---------7477151411
95Vondrová Jana152739----------7512651391
96Rataj Richard53638----------10116867381
97Novotný Petr146136----------7816789361
98Bártl Jan5055----34------73730341
99Čokášová Eva605---33-------160100-60331
100Sýkora Milan5054----22------12260-62221
101Stárek Vladimír5048---21-------7255-17211
102Matějka Josef1409--19--------26428-236191
103Pavlík Tomáš152914----------566812141
104Houžvička Vlastimil36510----------297116-181101
105Dědič Vladimír1449-9---------14833-11591
106Herink Ladislav3324----------7985641
107Jelínek Vlastimil14620----------42521001
108Doležal Vladislav14600----------15730-12701
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBU
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov12428313422-----2756423969951395
2Plnotuční91624281634-----1330423755671185
3Alda team H.Jelení72824221524-----1346358249281135
4Mariášová Perlet41823172925-----1750367254221125
5MK Licita Kladruby51624202626--- -2166314453101125
6Vajgar402411292421-----191441846091095
7KPžE Budislavice112130231716-----487370541921075
8Falešní sobi131917202620-----1112374848601025
9Honda Česká Lípa81414152015-----20530953300785
10Labská Mělník35188610------131028731563475
11Jizeran Doubrava1020---------4925501042201
12Walkers4711---------281551832111
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Hošek Martin97506500014000140000000---------------34515
2Plucar Pavel89706010000001800000000---------------34015
3Chaluš Vladimír140160600005001100000000---------------28015
4Čerňanský Vladimír1452---0525556600---000---------------2239
5Slabý Aleš866055072000080000000---------------20715
6Čunát Jaroslav141005290000600000000---------------20215
7David Jiří506640000000125000000---------------18915
8Kůt Milan748011000060000---------------------1709
9Křapka Antonín1476650100---------------------------1653
10Šturm Daniel973000000010065000000---------------16515
11Tislický Jan585052000050060000000---------------16215
12Kříž Lubomír235010060---000000------------------1609
13Kubát Milan68700000000160000000---------------16015
14Horna Pavel9495200---05252000000---------------15612
15Turek Jiří87100600065000000000---------------12515
16Kubiska Jiří121900060006400---------------------1249
17Kučera Miloš83260000640000000000---------------12415
18Mašek Robert69006000600000000000---------------12015
19Šampalík Václav1212000---01150000------------------1159
20Václavík Alois606000055000000000---------------11515
21Škaloud Miroslav121800100000000000000---------------10015
21Bartyzal Miloš82100100000000000000---------------10015
23Souček Václav15070000092000000000---------------9215
24Reich Jaroslav15058000---------------------------803
25Šáda Petr3370000008000000------------------8012
26Trojan Štěpán6598000000000000000---------------8015
27Poláček Josef6330760000---000000---------------7612
28Valín Alois15130000000064000000---------------6415
28Pokorný Jaroslav8626400000000000000---------------6415
30Pírko Libor868------6000---------------------603
31Pavlíková Helena15286000------000000---------------609
32Strobachová Ingrid4640060000000000------------------6012
32Bučil Petr2490000600---000000---------------6012
34Špaček Václav ml.6840600000000000000---------------6015
34Ševčík Tomáš5000060000000000000---------------6015
34Jedlička David8240060000000000000---------------6015
34Hnojský Roman2626000000000000000---------------6015
34David Pavel5050000000600000000---------------6015
39Průša Martin11020550---------------------------553
40Růžek Jaroslav803---0000550000000---------------5512
41Paseková Jana15140050------000------------------506
42Richtr Jaroslav321000---0050---000---------------509