červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 31.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 08.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
červenec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 06.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 07.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 03.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 04.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major4: Chodová Planá
so 14.09. 09:00 - 16:00
Major4: Chodová Planá
ne 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-170496326257
2Kubát Milan6408541494254
3Nocar Richard510294804243
4Froněk Roman465483948240
5Zdychynec Josef219556775235
6Gruner David203241444224
7Plucar Pavel65661726222
8Šenold Vojtěch367241608219
9Maceška Vladimír67488555207
10Polka Marek217279496200
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí12011858305947
2GRINGOS1151940209138
3Vaněks Sharks-4521934148234
4Betlodurch221863108426
5ALDA TEAM Pardubice-298122893021
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-906163873221
7NML Zdice-968121925118
8Limit Pardubice-301132110217
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně11921873306542
2KPŽE Budislavice11121077218940
3PODBABA TEAM-361174113834
4M Y Š O C I-191335131631
5Staroplzeňáci-21065444416
6Plzeňácí B46739986613
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice B17830748512
8Šárka Plzeň-181249687
9Moty-512291-2217
10Síla Jihu-905748-1574
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří118318022985805
2Kučera Miloš50021122612772
3Chaluš Vladimír-18224102228741
4Špaček Václav ml.19423162510721
5Mašek Robert87415862460714
6Škaloud Miroslav22820012229696
7Liška Zdeněk45316892142678
8Trojan Štěpán-8817751687661
9Semorád Jan41513331748633
10Plucar Pavel-32520751750631
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov357058349404195
2Vajgar108766217708180
3Alda team H.Jelení278352338016170
4Mariášová Perlet219951827381159
5Plnotuční179354737266148
6MK Licita Kladruby271843227040141
7Falešní sobi115851946352134
8KPžE Budislavice84648685714132
9Honda Česká Lípa95239764928107
10Labská Mělník-13723839246764

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Straka František (79)92792884155
2Vávrovský Jan (63)267665932150
3Chaluš Vladimír (44)111131114139
4Kubiska Jiří (87)362407769134
5Skala Otakar (89)82399481133
6Vondráčková Šárka (72)442385827126
7David Pavel (100)248199447118
8Čerňanský Vladimír (86)111780891111
9Korbel Jiří (83)79579658111
10Musil František (92)-318745427106
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš92813772305359
2Batík Jiří11862571443329
3Pánek Jindřich364574938317
4Jančík Luděk198516714291
5Hošek Martin-548770222281
6Zachar Miroslav5325330280
7Koutová Eva-18720215275
8Jedlička David-30836052274
9Průša Martin-644557-87215
10Gruner David6855861271203
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš (15)591589118079
2Tomek Václav (92)6056562572
3Čejka Zdeněk (25)20543363864
4Munia Kamil (26)5040945962
5Lukášek Jiří (23)-17353235961
6Kučera Miloš (1)6463569959
7Bříza Vladimír (50)-28447719358
8Nečas Jan (21)-16651534954
9Slabý Aleš (20)7324732052
10Pírko Libor (106)-7028021036
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (6)8144211235156
2Batík Jiří (12)8082341042130
3Kučera Miloš (1)-17312161043128
4Šenold Vojtěch (8)737228965124
5Kotva Pavel (13)286567853121
6Podskalský Jiří (24)-8578570114
7Hošek Martin (18)-193977784113
8Munia Kamil (26)244514758108
9Jedlička David (41)176457633107
10Polka Marek (10)-16638521998
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2019

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří50611010511615674120124---1183180229858057
2Kučera Miloš83264125989592164134---500211226127727
3Chaluš Vladimír1401114971221235514585----182241022287417
4Špaček Václav ml.6846681132988898158---194231625107217
5Mašek Robert690851046112013297115---874158624607147
6Škaloud Miroslav121880139791031088998---228200122296967
7Liška Zdeněk62654102126971218989---453168921426787
8Trojan Štěpán65965109103140727795----88177516876617
9Semorád Jan797111120591185553117---415133317486337
10Plucar Pavel897861178884968971----325207517506317
11Václavík Alois610498811161092385---981104720286167
12Hošek Martin97533118100115947282----272197917076147
13Hnojský Roman26270114691076577112---380128616666147
14Picek Břetislav85761102121781205170---689134320326037
15Mareček Milan61978-11475109109117---833109919326026
16Slabý Aleš866106601004611811056---19149415135967
17Turek Jiří871471041341189593-----142176816265916
18Souček Václav15075010197909110546---77148915665807
19Tislický Jan58510113770491057438----64714678205747
20Kubát Milan687427894141637281----247166214155717
21Ševčík Tomáš50028140501118147103----260144811885607
22Čejka Zdeněk13869947531011005296---198134615445487
23Bartyzal Miloš821768934561276394---125114312685397
24Poláček Josef6333452-99123116108---294129115855326
25Bříza Vladimír32690866274818059----133017394095327
26Růžek Jaroslav803-13710670658370----89131312245316
27Jedlička David82413598181306084----401119715985256
28Hašek Jaroslav1405-431045712311278---144683322795176
29Bučil Petr24945127-569810382---83690217385116
30Nováček Josef1525351019392764369---78179315745097
31Čunát Jaroslav14186765372527297----167129511285087
32Kříž Lubomír235164-9067-64107---573107616494925
33Valín Alois1513419946646069107----158517321474867
34Šáda Petr33765859716-11592---73107711504706
35Horna Pavel94968-13811832110----106111412204665
36Munia Kamil7315682841288330-----26410988344636
37Dufek Zdeněk140453-6351-134121---36486812324225
38Straka Pavel140833-6981399677----45713468894226
39Čerňanský Vladimír1452-57100-1134385----87112603893985
40Pírko Libor868--125--142120---545100215473873
41David Pavel505576496791176-----207807603836
42Šturm Daniel973782988599229-----74511834383756
43Kadlec Radek80959-1584949526----5019824813736
44Pavlíková Helena152837--30769897---45357910323385
45Richtr Jaroslav32198-69-75-86----54012156753284
46Biel Hilmar7446248-12193-----35369410473244
47Černý Miloš147821273089466636----3397644253157
48Šampalík Václav121266-10545-1877---506416913115
49Pokorný Jaroslav862544439824151-----156015863116
50Strobachová Ingrid46460956191------927138053074
51Tomáš Petr58451866293750-----2425873452956
52Kůt Milan748817753---60----2897004112714
53Mejsnar Antonín85943---106-92---1375096462413
54Holan Vladimír18847---108-72---3264517772273
55Kubiska Jiří1219569971-------2354046392263
56Novák Karel229----9510322----2966653692203
57Štola Vladimír429---94-3687---114404512173
58Novák Pavel162-7656-4436-----3004661662124
59Tomek Václav1281-----12375----2495232741982
60Strnad Eduard46843-69-84------672727551963
61Reich Jaroslav1505125-----66---534675201912
62Hinterholzinger Petr14912040-6953-----64014071824
63Severýn Václav138554----4763----3254861611643
64Mejsnar Jan858----148-----2165747901481
65Král Jaroslav715-----10035---772132901352
66Kuc Radek947131---------3652095741311
67Korch Josef1128-128--------2161723881281
68Kejval Miroslav1526132333-2036-----291231-601255
69Paseková Jana151457--25-1127----300276-241204
70Halámek Zdeněk60-47-67------321722041142
71Drienovský Stanislav1429-109--------901962861091
72Vojtěch Antonín85139-68--------513022511072
73Svoboda Daniel535------105---502212711051
74Pokorný Petr1515--104-------2681434111041
75Procházková Libuše151945-----58---1801583381032
76Houdek Josef1508-46-51-------172167-5972
77Marek Stanislav1247-----93----78224302931
78Musil František1238--90--------74185111901
79Průša Martin110251----38-----668473-195892
80Kosek Zdeněk85288---------134138272881
81Křapka Antonín147688----------25277252881
82Kurak Josef5015-88--------144106250881
83Čokáš Josef604---86------91156247861
84Krýbl Miroslav1520------85---123114237851
85Davídek Josef651-----81-----16211195811
86Kinčeš Ladislav476-81--------51119170811
87Forman Václav6851919-42-------250175-75803
88Kotva Pavel634--79--------2179177791
89Petrovaj Jan867----71------363271-92711
90Nápravník Miloš1483--66--------14322582661
91Janko Rudolf864------66----179679661
92Hlas František16464---------14899247641
93Motyčka Jan1447-62--------4113117621
94Vondrová Jana152739-----20----236188-48592
95Mádle Čestmír526---58-------6612761581
96Pilský Dušan1434--53-------8447131531
97Chlupáč Josef87652----------25125100521
98Patočka Frantisek85351---------56138194511
99Richter Josef85450---------19083273501
100Srb Michael1475----50------725330-395501
101Anděl František81-47---------182100-82471
102Andrle Radek134241---------7477151411
103Rataj Richard53638----------10116867381
104Novotný Petr146136----------7816789361
105Bártl Jan5055----34------73730341
106Čokášová Eva605---33-------160100-60331
107Sýkora Milan5054----22------12260-62221
108Stárek Vladimír5048---21-------7255-17211
109Matějka Josef1409--19--------26428-236191
110Doležal Vladislav14600-----18----40895-313182
111Pavlík Tomáš152914----------566812141
112Houžvička Vlastimil36510----------297116-181101
113Dědič Vladimír1449-9---------14833-11591
114Herink Ladislav3324----------7985641
115Jelínek Vlastimil14620----------42521001
116Sýkora Milan5247-----00---00002
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Hošek Martin9750650001400014001400000130000600---------67521
2Šturm Daniel97300000001006501920010000055------------51218
3Chaluš Vladimír1401606000050011000055000500104000---------48921
4Plucar Pavel8970601000000180064000000000600---------46421
5Turek Jiří871006000650000920000184520------------45318
6David Jiří5066400000001250608000000120000---------44921
7Špaček Václav ml.6840600000000000650000013010480---------43921
8Čerňanský Vladimír1452---0525556600---000060060050---------39315
9Liška Zdeněk626000000000000010070008050060---------36021
10Čejka Zdeněk138600000000011080800000000060---------33021
10Bříza Vladimír326000000000060010006006005000---------33021
12Čunát Jaroslav14100529000060060000000000064---------32621
13Trojan Štěpán65980000000006060000005206000---------31221
14Kubát Milan6870000000016006000000900000---------31021
15Poláček Josef6330760000---0601046000000000---------30018
16Kučera Miloš83260000640000000600000055600---------29921
17Horna Pavel9495200---0525290000000050------------29615
18Tislický Jan58505200005006001200000000000---------28221
19Souček Václav15070000092000000000528000052---------27621
20Slabý Aleš8660550720000800000060000000---------26721
21Pírko Libor868------6000------050110000---------2209
22Jedlička David824006000000080600000000------------20018
23Ševčík Tomáš500006000000080060000000000---------20021
24Valín Alois1513000000006400000000006260---------18621
25Mejsnar Jan858------------01820---------------1823
26Mašek Robert690060006000000000000006000---------18021
27Růžek Jaroslav803---000055000070000500000---------17518
28Václavík Alois6060000550000060000000000---------17521
29Kůt Milan748011000060000---------000---------17012
30Mareček Milan619000---000000551140000000---------16918
31Richtr Jaroslav321000---0050---000---60056---------16612
32Křapka Antonín1476650100---------------------------1653
33Bartyzal Miloš821001000000000065000000000---------16521
34Kříž Lubomír235010060---000000---000000---------16015
35Straka Pavel1408000---00000000160000000---------16018
36Šáda Petr3370000008000000---0064000---------14418
37Pavlíková Helena15286000------0000000064000---------12415
38Pokorný Jaroslav86264000000000000000600------------12418
39Šampalík Václav1212000---01150000---000000---------11515
40Severýn Václav1385000------------11000000---------1109
41Bučil Petr2490000600---0000000050000---------11018
42Hašek Jaroslav1405---00000000000000100000---------10018
43Davídek Josef651---------------0080------------803
44Reich Jaroslav15058000---------------000---------806
45Mejsnar Antonín859000---------000---8000---------809
46Semorád Jan7970000000000000640000000---------6421
47Petrovaj Jan867------------6000---------------603
48Tomek Václav1281---------------0006000---------606
49Strnad Eduard468000---000---0600---------------609
50Strobachová Ingrid4640060000000000------------------6012
50Biel Hilmar744000000---0000060---------------6012
52Kadlec Radek809000---0000060000000000---------6018
52David Pavel5050000000600000000000------------6018
54Hnojský Roman2626000000000000000000000---------6021
55Průša Martin11020550------------000------------556
56Srb Michael1475------------0052---------------523
57Holan Vladimír188000---------5000---000---------509
58Paseková Jana15140050------000---000000---------5012