prosinec 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP8: Praha
út 07.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 08.12. 18:10 - 00:10
TM-2021: Praha
so 11.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V8-2021: Kolence
so 11.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V9-2021: Častrov
ne 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V10-2021: Počátky
so 25.12. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP8: Praha
út 07.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 08.12. 18:10 - 00:10
TM-2021: Praha
so 11.12. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

prosinec 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP8: Praha
út 07.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 08.12. 18:10 - 00:10
TM-2021: Praha
so 11.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V8-2021: Kolence
so 11.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V9-2021: Častrov
ne 19.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V10-2021: Počátky
so 25.12. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
prosinec 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP8: Praha
út 07.12. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 08.12. 18:10 - 00:10
TM-2021: Praha
so 11.12. 09:00 - 16:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
pá 31.12. 00:00 - 06:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš23897920652
2Nocar Richard75510161771607
3Šenold Vojtěch11455601705587
4Průša Martin45410361490586
5Zdychynec Josef36111051466541
6Froněk Roman62910731702537
7Batík Jiří611349960535
8Dubanská Edita4915331024535
9Munia Kamil-71899828532
10Hrbáček Aleš68311041787528
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí212642266352102
2GRINGOS26462884553095
3Limit Pardubice6353732436792
4Betlodurch4392769320872
5Vaněks Sharks-12584297303964
6POD-BABA TEAM1012189229059
7MK EUTIT M. Lázně-6222930230854
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-12953252195754
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-20139453744102
2KPŽE Budislavice-3893222283379
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-18194935311679
4Staroplzeňáci17472208395571
5Mariášoví nadšenci-1671261194061
6Plnotuční2171757197447
7Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
8Plzeň1515426939
9Tučnáci-445555117
10MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš22299330151019
2David Jiří1208176629741014
3Mareček Milan81120922903987
4Škaloud Miroslav63524713106985
5Poláček Josef39720452442941
6Pavlíková Helena86315392402931
7Turek Jiří19623032499907
8Liška Zdeněk42522352660902
9Hnojský Roman47817812259893
10Plucar Pavel-55622071651889
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet293869389876259
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3833684210675251
4Plnotuční282763909217217
3MK Licita Kladruby253765029039220
5Alda team H.Jelení163970438682211
7Falešní sobi200063098309175
8Vajgar167965728251171
6Honda Česká Lípa196952487217180
10KPžE Budislavice164251246766148
9Labská Mělník-7253875315153
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš22299330151019
2David Jiří1208176629741014
3Mareček Milan81120922903987
4Škaloud Miroslav63524713106985
5Poláček Josef39720452442941
6Pavlíková Helena86315392402931
7Turek Jiří19623032499907
8Liška Zdeněk42522352660902
9Hnojský Roman47817812259893
10Plucar Pavel-55622071651889
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet293869389876259
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3833684210675251
4Plnotuční282763909217217
3MK Licita Kladruby253765029039220
5Alda team H.Jelení163970438682211
7Falešní sobi200063098309175
8Vajgar167965728251171
6Honda Česká Lípa196952487217180
10KPžE Budislavice164251246766148
9Labská Mělník-7253875315153
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš22299330151019
2David Jiří1208176629741014
3Mareček Milan81120922903987
4Škaloud Miroslav63524713106985
5Poláček Josef39720452442941
6Pavlíková Helena86315392402931
7Turek Jiří19623032499907
8Liška Zdeněk42522352660902
9Hnojský Roman47817812259893
10Plucar Pavel-55622071651889
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet293869389876259
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3833684210675251
4Plnotuční282763909217217
3MK Licita Kladruby253765029039220
5Alda team H.Jelení163970438682211
7Falešní sobi200063098309175
8Vajgar167965728251171
6Honda Česká Lípa196952487217180
10KPžE Budislavice164251246766148
9Labská Mělník-7253875315153
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš22299330151019
2David Jiří1208176629741014
3Mareček Milan81120922903987
4Škaloud Miroslav63524713106985
5Poláček Josef39720452442941
6Pavlíková Helena86315392402931
7Turek Jiří19623032499907
8Liška Zdeněk42522352660902
9Hnojský Roman47817812259893
10Plucar Pavel-55622071651889
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet293869389876259
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov3833684210675251
4Plnotuční282763909217217
3MK Licita Kladruby253765029039220
5Alda team H.Jelení163970438682211
7Falešní sobi200063098309175
8Vajgar167965728251171
6Honda Česká Lípa196952487217180
10KPžE Budislavice164251246766148
9Labská Mělník-7253875315153

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (70)7679251692292
2Kubiska Jiří (95)7927641556278
3Vondráčková Šárka (82)4468661312268
4Jedlička František (65)12210251147264
5David Pavel (92)121870991260
6Straka František (70)10813771485259
7Neruda Vladimír (95)8212241045258
8Dufek Zdeněk (112)2729081180215
9Korbel Jiří (91)189941012211
10Chaluš Vladimír (79)-5421326784199
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hanisch Martin (80)67211231795134
2Bouše Miroslav (63)55111831734134
3Sedlecký Pavel (112)211821184121
4Šiška Libor (108)35212441596117
5Kříž Lubomír (25)3919251316117
6Šampalík Václav st. (51)4698702107
7Mádle Čestmír (111)14156470579
8Hanzlík Václav (101)-48361513275
9Kocík František (148)-24537913468
10Burian Richard (104)-28270141953
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš103914992538405
2Dubanská Edita9507621712386
3Batík Jiří6783581036372
4Jančík Luděk5635271090363
5Hošek Martin-1615169075353
6Jedlička David5415171058302
7Janda Jiří486119605241
8Hes Ivan363286649238
9Zachar Miroslav17422439237
10Koutová Eva-64345281230
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)8767311607130
2Hrbáček Aleš (10)355627982124
3Nečas Jan (46)102644746112
4Kuneš Daniel (123)342268610108
5Pírko Libor (62)5585590106
6Dubanská Edita (8)-53372319102
7Lukášek Jiří (44)23422846293
8Bříza Vladimír (37)-771762-993
9Slabý Aleš (28)-803558-24592
10Čejka Zdeněk (40)26016442458
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Batík Jiří (7)10814341515202
2Kučera Miloš (1)38612241610193
3Šenold Vojtěch (3)531224755183
4Novák Petr (47)8044601264176
5Munia Kamil (9)-108652544165
6Průša Martin (4)-1621023861164
7Polka Marek (23)337646983152
8Baxa Josef (18)-182840658151
9Dubanská Edita (8)232598830146
10Jedlička David (19)-69511442136
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2020

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Kučera Miloš83213674105117124117117102127712229933015101910
2David Jiří5061051341101111071061167793132120817662974101410
3Mareček Milan619908795911311131061151151318112092290398710
4Škaloud Miroslav121811611479130951458784851296352471310698510
5Poláček Josef633766511779132116103112911153972045244294110
6Pavlíková Helena152813166412411012910549981218631539240293110
7Turek Jiří87113229-10111812711471113102196230324999079
8Liška Zdeněk6261058884537916311043147734252235266090210
9Hnojský Roman262565992109119112108781131034781781225989310
10Plucar Pavel8978254909913712597-87118-556220716518899
11Chaluš Vladimír14017010012611390102108916988-1792314213588810
12Mašek Robert690567415760104110-10612780556171122678749
13Bartyzal Miloslav82114667826996134956374949131572248585710
14Ševčík Tomáš500922897291813212012913199-5862145155985710
15Kubát Milan68711110091776412587103-92-397224618498509
16Hašek Jaroslav1405953510913973103-87751251032129123238419
17Tislický Jan58597-5474805113210511497196146616628049
18Picek Břetislav8576206891581259882981182631346160980010
19Baxa Josef111778--129145711266975106-457179913427998
20Hošek Martin97553518111768125102866592-1441770162678910
21Jedlička David82489801047281-851306975425152919547859
22Horna Pavel9498896761228810672577149-1951863166877610
23Valín Alois15137392196259918613179104-1891220131077710
24Semorád Jan7971001028782105103-87456454176918237759
25Křapka Antonín147659-33-118851619911097385135117367628
26David Pavel50565359783767410672908810081100210875110
27Nováček Josef152561374580481221229487901321512164474910
28Bučil Petr24949441568710-1156912492808144422527469
29Růžek Jaroslav8039914191676387--1176618153215507318
30Slabý Aleš8662111361119101-88956262120144815687229
31Bříza Vladimír326729875646963631374154-18791846-3369510
32Průša Martin1102-123-57-1151271014095-91718068896587
33Vondrová Jana152766598867566881656951-544139084661910
34Strobachová Ingrid4641104428102837410667--103124813516148
35Dubanská Edita74911373766941305237086142958110061010
36Davídek Josef651115818112433-56-118--37155615196087
37Trojan Štěpán6596815755624411295----61144113805937
38Dufek Zdeněk1404-611001555119-70142-25141514405627
39Straka Pavel14085715130104120---5737-136147313375567
40Kříž Lubomír235158-9361-67--719231890012185426
41Tomáš Petr5846750-4815-1302411764-13910048655158
42Čejka Zdeněk13868-3093---97149124-157977825016
43Pokorný Jaroslav8629542829794--1170-97575617314917
44Kubiska Jiří12194911760-21-11548-6636182611874767
45Petřík Dan819-81538081110---6315185810094686
46Václavík Alois6-75-6585--14194-55673512914605
47Čunát Jaroslav14140896466678-324345-11771263864549
48Svoboda Daniel5353511690---98--1091547308844485
49Šturm Daniel97398--126---12187-50095614564324
50Biel Hilmar74410465--10778---682735968694225
51Čerňanský Vladimír145257110878661------60613847784015
52Černý Miloš1478136641--105-11262-679219883996
53Kinčeš Ladislav476-131--140----9736578911543683
54Kadlec Radek809678608551--63---718177463436
55Pírko Libor86832-947159-86----11911270793425
56Šampalík Václav121247-101--82--1190-133463333315
57Houdek Josef1508734334-59----88614034642975
58Mejsnar Jan85851-----13871---3648584942603
59Vobořil Milan5064-------6385112-2483671192603
60Chlupáč Josef8761297----143----366886522523
61Studnička Jaroslav5060------138109--2685257932472
62Paseková Jana1514-86733-70-51---291305142295
63Štola Vladimír429586582--------244724482053
64Budka David1535--------98106131902032042
65Pražan Josef614-4851104-------3106072972033
66Šáda Petr337-707146-------472487151873
67Holan Vladimír18867------118--3592766351852
68Hanzlík Václav717-51------126-1483915391772
69Strnad Eduard4687731--17--37---543531-121624
70Novotný Petr146185---26--47--982813791583
71Špaček Václav ml.684--85----67---499460-391522
72Čokáš Josef604----55----96541251791512
73Souček Václav1507635-----109---568563-51503
74Kurát Josef1431---------1480001481
75Richtr Jaroslav321------8858---1233342111462
76Forman Václav6852349--59-----3221344561313
77Šiška Libor7403991---------133683551302
78Andrle Radek13423296--------833674501282
79Burian Richard1363-41------87--564465-991282
80Čokášová Eva605----46----76-71162911222
81Zezulka Petr615----116-----1252093341161
82Munia Kamil731---114------442633071141
83Hinterholzinger Petr1491-----110----1241352591101
84Kejval Miroslav1526235135-------2571504071093
85Král Jaroslav715-----109----2341223561091
86Pokorný Zdeněk5061------106---1981413391061
87Balíček Petr1556-----61--45--433194-2391062
88Pokorný Petr1515--100-------1772514281001
89Sedlecký Pavel621--------99-193127320991
90Bouše Miroslav29--------97-34234268971
91Čori Ivan296----88-----109180289881
92Přenosil Karel ml.1524---85-------79207128851
93Cidlinský Václav1163---84------131121252841
94Poznar Pavel5062-------84---66191125841
95Prošek Jiří620-83--------229114343831
96Drienovský Stanislav1429----82------84249165821
97Fišar Miroslav5059-67--------129111240671
98Rataj Richard536-------62--57107164621
99Novák Karel229-------61---11715134611
100Musil František1407--60--------7515378601
101Nikl Bedřich5063-------60---159116-43601
102Koranda Vlastimil531--57-------18120138571
103Hrubeš Bohumil1406--55--------4011676551
104Severýn Václav1385-------55---269670551
105Šimon Vladimír5058458---------202160-42532
106Matějka Josef1409--52-------11257169521
107Novák Petr101-----52-----26958-211521
108Janda Jiří709----50-----16726193501
109Dneboská Kamila1146----50------18820921501
110Jeřábek Jiří467----49------291153-138491
111Novák Pavel162-1-----46---718195-523472
112Houžvička Vlastimil36543----------8313451431
113Čapla Jiří9239----------172144-28391
114Kurak Josef1548-036-------217394362
115Jaklín Jiří5065--------34--2520-5341
116Syrovátka Jan937-23---------214135-79231
117Stárek Vladimír1534-0--------00001
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Kubát Milan687606000529405562220000700005000072300---00072327
2Mareček Milan619520520647000608000520006400004940000000049430
3Kučera Miloš8320
80
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
64
0
80
80
60
0
0
0
0
479
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47930
4Škaloud Miroslav121860
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
55
0
55
52
0
110
0
60
0
0
0
0
444
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44430
5Horna Pavel9490
0
80
60
55
0
60
60
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
425
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42530
6Turek Jiří871124000050---60600013000000004240000000042427
6Plucar Pavel89760
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
70
0
0
0
60
0
60
64
0
0
50
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
42427
8Valín Alois15137080006012000000000080000004100000000041030
9Straka Pavel1408000600800006001200060---------00000038021
10Hnojský Roman26200550005000600001045000600003790000000037930
11Pírko Libor868000---100100000500060---000---------31015
12Liška Zdeněk6260
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
80
0
55
55
0
0
0
310
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31030
13Ševčík Tomáš5000
0
0
0
0
55
0
50
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
64
0
0
0
293
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29330
14Čerňanský Vladimír14520
0
0
0
60
0
0
60
0
50
60
0
0
0
50
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28015
15Bučil Petr24950
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
124
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
274
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27427
16Davídek Josef65160010060520000000000---000---000---27221
17Jedlička David8240
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
90
50
0
0
60
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
262
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26227
18Hošek Martin97500006005000000090006000002600000000026030
19Poláček Josef63300055000060006000000600002350000000023530
20Semorád Jan7970000000000010000550550---2100000000021027
21Picek Břetislav8570000001480000600000000002080000000020830
22Průša Martin1102-
-
-
0
65
60
80
-
-
-
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20521
23Trojan Štěpán659500000800000000000064000---------19421
24Hašek Jaroslav1405011000000008000000000---1900000000019027
25Chaluš Vladimír14010000000110650000000000001750000000017530
26Strobachová Ingrid46400000000000600520600000017200------17224
27Kinčeš Ladislav476---6400------10400------------0001689
28Tislický Jan5850
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
50
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16627
29Čunát Jaroslav141000000011000005500000---1650000000016527
30Kubiska Jiří1219006001000000---000---00016000---00016021
31Tomáš Petr5840640000---8000000---0001440000000014424
32Křapka Antonín1476000---000---000600800001400000000014024
33David Jiří506800006000000000000000001400000000014030
34Baxa Josef11170750------00000060000001350000000013524
35Růžek Jaroslav80300000080000500000000------00000013024
36Pavlíková Helena1528006400000000600000000001240000000012430
37Štola Vladimír42900000001200---------------------1209
38Vondrová Jana1527000060000000000006000001200000000012030
39Souček Václav15070
0
0
0
64
55
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1199
40Bartyzal Miloslav821000005000005500000000001050000000010530
41Andrle Radek134200000100------------------------1006
42Kříž Lubomír235000---00000100---000------00000010018
43Šturm Daniel9738000------000---------8000000---8012
44Mašek Robert6900000000800000000000---80000000008027
45Dufek Zdeněk1404---0000000000000065---6500000---6521
46Drienovský Stanislav1429------------0064---------------643
46Čori Ivan296------------6400---------------643
48Kadlec Radek8090006400000000000------6400------6418
49Dubanská Edita749000000640000000000000064000000006430
50Šáda Petr337---0006000000------------------609
51Biel Hilmar7440000600------000000---------0006015
52Petřík Dan819---0060000000000000---------0006018
53Pokorný Jaroslav8620600000000000000------6000000---6021
54Nováček Josef1525000000000060000000000060000000006030
54David Pavel505000000060000000000000060000000006030
54Bříza Vladimír326000000000000000006000060000000006030
57Chlupáč Josef8760000055------------000---------559
58Pokorný Petr1515------0052---------------------523
59Král Jaroslav715---------------0050------------503
60Šiška Libor7400000050------------------------506