květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 14.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-V3: Božejov
ne 22.05. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Svatkovice
ne 29.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K2: Záblatí u Lomnice
so 11.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Major4: Mladějov
so 21.05. 10:00 - 17:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 30.05. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL7: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 05.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
po 06.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
út 07.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM5: Praha
so 11.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 13.06. 17:30 - 23:30
KLLM6: Klatovy
út 14.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Hrbáček Aleš338420758181
2Mejsnar Jan68669737175
3Hošek Martin222126348171
4Baxa Josef333248581168
5Jirkovský Tomáš238162400157
6Kučera Miloš-93305212148
7Ševčík Tomáš33551584146
8Průša Martin-19627175144
9Bouše Miroslav262258520137
10Dubanská Edita298184482137
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice399825122423
2GRINGOS661613127422
3Limit Pardubice-271255122821
4Plzeňácí6276582721
5Betlodurch11073084019
6POD-BABA TEAM-6431825415
7NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-569115158214
8Žraloci Praha-572108050813
#HráčZBPBSB
1ALDA TEAM Pardubice-1491304115522
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-461334128822
3Plnotuční4731041151420
4KPŽE Budislavice81123113119
5Staroplzeňáci580797137718
6Mariášoví nadšenci-7585077518
7MOTY24126250310
8Skřivánci na niti1493324817
9Plzeň1603144746
10Dravci-958320-6384
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Růžek Jaroslav76715032270583
2Kučera Miloš35615571913551
3Kotva Pavel13914841623510
4Pavlíková Helena75811451903493
5David Pavel9819671948487
6Mašek Robert7411861260487
7Bouše Miroslav8129541766486
8Dufek Zdeněk64911111760478
9Studnička Jaroslav6378051442459
10David Jiří38510101395445
#HráčZBPBSBB
1KPžE Budislavice201636155631104
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov165538565511102
3Jidáš 3681594034419396
4Plnotuční15853761534694
5Alda team H.Jelení10104065507592
6Mariášová Perleť10783692477089
7Mariášník.cz10103024403487
8MK Licita Kladruby13913199459081
9Falešní sobi5323772430477
10Labská Mělník-6653438277350

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír1829711153123
2Vlk Stanislav7245471271120
3Straka František-107708601113
4Korbel Jiří-21175854798
5Vondráčková Šárka938339285
6Jedlička František-28860431683
7Kubiska Jiří6432538981
8Musil František-9435926578
9Neruda Vladimír1509624678
10Matějka Josef-7625317777
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Švejda Miroslav10371681971
2Hanisch Martin14940054966
3Šiška Libor2349651964
4Bouše Miroslav6935041962
5Sedlecký Pavel-8439330956
6Kříž Lubomír5335941251
7Hanzlík Václav3534638150
8Šampalík Václav st.-1251542938
9Válek Miloš-341302-3935
10Vladař Josef627013230
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš281715996198
2Hošek Martin-40610570196
3Batík Jiří422284706190
4Dubanská Edita237296533185
5Průša Martin144324468179
6Zachar Miroslav83222305175
7Hes Ivan-34179145171
8Jančík Luděk45182227166
9Koutová Eva-180179-1165
10Jedlička David19821541372
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš12825338138
2Lukášek Jiří2149330738
3Slabý Aleš-1524723235
4Nečas Jan2615518132
5Bříza Vladimír-214191-2326
6Kuneš Daniel25729724
7Čejka Zdeněk3011614623
8Hrbáček Aleš-2520317821
9Pírko Libor-22275-14715
10Dubanská Edita536111413
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil40226766992
2Batík Jiří47322069391
3Hošek Martin10650461088
4Kučera Miloš36544581087
5Průša Martin17644161787
6Šenold Vojtěch20927248179
7Kotva Pavel29413242675
8Jirkovský Tomáš-9431722370
9Maňák Jakub-831330569
10Slabý Aleš-10938227365
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2020

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Kučera Miloš83213674105117124117117102127712229933015101910
2David Jiří5061051341101111071061167793132120817662974101410
3Mareček Milan619908795911311131061151151318112092290398710
4Škaloud Miroslav121811611479130951458784851296352471310698510
5Poláček Josef633766511779132116103112911153972045244294110
6Pavlíková Helena152813166412411012910549981218631539240293110
7Turek Jiří87113229-10111812711471113102196230324999079
8Liška Zdeněk6261058884537916311043147734252235266090210
9Hnojský Roman262565992109119112108781131034781781225989310
10Plucar Pavel8978254909913712597-87118-556220716518899
11Chaluš Vladimír14017010012611390102108916988-1792314213588810
12Mašek Robert690567415760104110-10612780556171122678749
13Bartyzal Miloslav82114667826996134956374949131572248585710
14Ševčík Tomáš500922897291813212012913199-5862145155985710
15Kubát Milan68711110091776412587103-92-397224618498509
16Hašek Jaroslav1405953510913973103-87751251032129123238419
17Tislický Jan58597-5474805113210511497196146616628049
18Picek Břetislav8576206891581259882981182631346160980010
19Baxa Josef111778--129145711266975106-457179913427998
20Hošek Martin97553518111768125102866592-1441770162678910
21Jedlička David82489801047281-851306975425152919547859
22Horna Pavel9498896761228810672577149-1951863166877610
23Valín Alois15137392196259918613179104-1891220131077710
24Semorád Jan7971001028782105103-87456454176918237759
25Křapka Antonín147659-33-118851619911097385135117367628
26David Pavel50565359783767410672908810081100210875110
27Nováček Josef152561374580481221229487901321512164474910
28Bučil Petr24949441568710-1156912492808144422527469
29Růžek Jaroslav8039914191676387--1176618153215507318
30Slabý Aleš8662111361119101-88956262120144815687229
31Bříza Vladimír326729875646963631374154-18791846-3369510
32Průša Martin1102-123-57-1151271014095-91718068896587
33Vondrová Jana152766598867566881656951-544139084661910
34Strobachová Ingrid4641104428102837410667--103124813516148
35Dubanská Edita74911373766941305237086142958110061010
36Davídek Josef651115818112433-56-118--37155615196087
37Trojan Štěpán6596815755624411295----61144113805937
38Dufek Zdeněk1404-611001555119-70142-25141514405627
39Straka Pavel14085715130104120---5737-136147313375567
40Kříž Lubomír235158-9361-67--719231890012185426
41Tomáš Petr5846750-4815-1302411764-13910048655158
42Čejka Zdeněk13868-3093---97149124-157977825016
43Pokorný Jaroslav8629542829794--1170-97575617314917
44Kubiska Jiří12194911760-21-11548-6636182611874767
45Petřík Dan819-81538081110---6315185810094686
46Václavík Alois6-75-6585--14194-55673512914605
47Čunát Jaroslav14140896466678-324345-11771263864549
48Svoboda Daniel5353511690---98--1091547308844485
49Šturm Daniel97398--126---12187-50095614564324
50Biel Hilmar74410465--10778---682735968694225
51Čerňanský Vladimír145257110878661------60613847784015
52Černý Miloš1478136641--105-11262-679219883996
53Kinčeš Ladislav476-131--140----9736578911543683
54Kadlec Radek809678608551--63---718177463436
55Pírko Libor86832-947159-86----11911270793425
56Šampalík Václav121247-101--82--1190-133463333315
57Houdek Josef1508734334-59----88614034642975
58Mejsnar Jan85851-----13871---3648584942603
59Vobořil Milan5064-------6385112-2483671192603
60Chlupáč Josef8761297----143----366886522523
61Studnička Jaroslav5060------138109--2685257932472
62Paseková Jana1514-86733-70-51---291305142295
63Štola Vladimír429586582--------244724482053
64Budka David1535--------98106131902032042
65Pražan Josef614-4851104-------3106072972033
66Šáda Petr337-707146-------472487151873
67Holan Vladimír18867------118--3592766351852
68Hanzlík Václav717-51------126-1483915391772
69Strnad Eduard4687731--17--37---543531-121624
70Novotný Petr146185---26--47--982813791583
71Špaček Václav ml.684--85----67---499460-391522
72Čokáš Josef604----55----96541251791512
73Souček Václav1507635-----109---568563-51503
74Kurát Josef1431---------1480001481
75Richtr Jaroslav321------8858---1233342111462
76Forman Václav6852349--59-----3221344561313
77Šiška Libor7403991---------133683551302
78Andrle Radek13423296--------833674501282
79Burian Richard1363-41------87--564465-991282
80Čokášová Eva605----46----76-71162911222
81Zezulka Petr615----116-----1252093341161
82Munia Kamil731---114------442633071141
83Hinterholzinger Petr1491-----110----1241352591101
84Kejval Miroslav1526235135-------2571504071093
85Král Jaroslav715-----109----2341223561091
86Pokorný Zdeněk5061------106---1981413391061
87Balíček Petr1556-----61--45--433194-2391062
88Pokorný Petr1515--100-------1772514281001
89Sedlecký Pavel621--------99-193127320991
90Bouše Miroslav29--------97-34234268971
91Čori Ivan296----88-----109180289881
92Přenosil Karel ml.1524---85-------79207128851
93Cidlinský Václav1163---84------131121252841
94Poznar Pavel5062-------84---66191125841
95Prošek Jiří620-83--------229114343831
96Drienovský Stanislav1429----82------84249165821
97Fišar Miroslav5059-67--------129111240671
98Rataj Richard536-------62--57107164621
99Novák Karel229-------61---11715134611
100Musil František1407--60--------7515378601
101Nikl Bedřich5063-------60---159116-43601
102Koranda Vlastimil531--57-------18120138571
103Hrubeš Bohumil1406--55--------4011676551
104Severýn Václav1385-------55---269670551
105Šimon Vladimír5058458---------202160-42532
106Matějka Josef1409--52-------11257169521
107Novák Petr101-----52-----26958-211521
108Janda Jiří709----50-----16726193501
109Dneboská Kamila1146----50------18820921501
110Jeřábek Jiří467----49------291153-138491
111Novák Pavel162-1-----46---718195-523472
112Houžvička Vlastimil36543----------8313451431
113Čapla Jiří9239----------172144-28391
114Kurak Josef1548-036-------217394362
115Jaklín Jiří5065--------34--2520-5341
116Syrovátka Jan937-23---------214135-79231
117Stárek Vladimír1534-0--------00001
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Kubát Milan68760600052940556222000070000500000500---080085327
2Škaloud Miroslav121860
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
55
0
55
52
0
110
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
110
0
160
0
0
0
0
77830
3Plucar Pavel89760
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
70
0
0
0
60
0
60
64
0
0
50
60
0
0
-
-
-
0
60
0
55
100
0
69927
4Kučera Miloš8320
80
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
64
0
80
80
60
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
80
68330
5Valín Alois151370
80
0
0
60
120
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
60
0
0
0
80
60
0
0
67030
6Mareček Milan619520520647000608000520006400060000080000063430
7Horna Pavel9490
0
80
60
55
0
60
60
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
64
60930
8Liška Zdeněk6260
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
80
0
55
55
0
0
80
0
0
0
60
52
0
0
0
0
50230
9Turek Jiří871124000050---6060001300000000000060000048427
10Hošek Martin9750
0
0
0
60
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
90
46530
11Průša Martin1102-
-
-
0
65
60
80
-
-
-
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
55
0
0
58
55
43321
12Ševčík Tomáš5000
0
0
0
0
55
0
50
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
64
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
43330
13Hnojský Roman2620055000500060000104500060000000000052043130
14Baxa Josef11170
75
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
80
0
130
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40524
15Straka Pavel1408000600800006001200060---------00000038021
16Pírko Libor868000---100100000500060---0060---------37015
17Jedlička David8240
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
90
50
0
0
60
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32627
17Bučil Petr24950
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
124
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
32627
19Kubiska Jiří1219006001000000---000---0060000---800030021
20Tomáš Petr5840640000---8000000---6000000920000029624
21Poláček Josef6330005500006000600000060000000000060029530
22Hašek Jaroslav1405011000000008000000000---0000000010029027
23Čerňanský Vladimír14520
0
0
0
60
0
0
60
0
50
60
0
0
0
50
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28015
24Tislický Jan5850
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
50
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
27827
25Davídek Josef65160010060520000000000---000---000---27221
26Bříza Vladimír326000000000000000006000060640000080026430
27Dufek Zdeněk1404-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
-
-
-
0
0
0
64
55
60
0
-
-
-
24421
28Souček Václav15070
0
0
0
64
55
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65
52
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2369
29Bartyzal Miloslav821000005000005500000000064000000060022930
30Semorád Jan7970000000000010000550550---00000000021027
31Picek Břetislav85700000014800006000000000000000000020830
32Křapka Antonín1476000---000---00060080000000000064020424
33Trojan Štěpán659500000800000000000064000---------19421
34Vondrová Jana152700006000000000000600000000064000018430
35Chaluš Vladimír140100000001106500000000000000000000017530
36Pavlíková Helena152800640000000060000000000000000050017430
37Strobachová Ingrid464000000000006005206000000000------17224
38Nováček Josef152500000000006000000000000006000520017230
39Kinčeš Ladislav476---6400------10400------------0001689
40Čunát Jaroslav141000000011000005500000---00000000016527
41Mašek Robert6900000000800000000000---060000000014027
42David Jiří5068000060000000000000000000000000014030
43Růžek Jaroslav80300000080000500000000------00000013024
44Studnička Jaroslav5060-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1206
45Štola Vladimír42900000001200---------------------1209
46David Pavel5050000000600000000000000000000060012030
47Andrle Radek134200000100------------------------1006
48Kříž Lubomír235000---00000100---000------00000010018
49Poznar Pavel5062---------------------8000------803
50Vobořil Milan5064---------------------0000800000809
51Šturm Daniel9738000------000---------000000---8012
52Drienovský Stanislav1429------------0064---------------643
52Čori Ivan296------------6400---------------643
54Václavík Alois6---000---000000------0000064---6415
55Kadlec Radek8090006400000000000------000------6418
56Dubanská Edita74900000064000000000000000000000006430
57Čokášová Eva605------------000------------0600606
57Budka David1535------------------------0060000606
59Mejsnar Jan858000---------------0000060------609
60Biel Hilmar7440000600------000000---------0006015
61Petřík Dan819---0060000000000000---------0006018
61Černý Miloš1478000000000------000---0600000---6018