červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
ne 12.07. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Košetice
so 08.08. 09:00 - 15:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
červenec 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP6: Praha
út 04.08. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.08. 18:10 - 00:10
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš-239159-80127
2Nocar Richard307186493101
3Bouše Miroslav296170466100
4Plucar Pavel-322822587
5Munia Kamil-218162-5687
6Mattas Josef30120450586
7Podskalský Jiří25715641384
8Průša Martin14311625982
9Pánek Jindřich20010830881
10Hošek Martin17913631581
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí-5259254020
2MK EUTIT M. Lázně-7119612515
3GRINGOS30240871013
4Vaněks Sharks13664177711
5Betlodurch26641868411
6ALDA TEAM Pardubice-15154339210
7POD-BABA TEAM741211958
8Limit Pardubice-504342-1624
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice13660674213
2Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
3NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-3286623349
4Plzeň1515426939
5Tučnáci-445555117
6Staroplzeňáci2374006376
7Mariášoví nadšenci-2784691916
8KPŽE Budislavice1913665575
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří6639101573460
2Škaloud Miroslav32810591387439
3Kučera Miloš5412791333432
4Chaluš Vladimír36410101374409
5Davídek Josef2811011129401
6Růžek Jaroslav-2421090848398
7Horna Pavel3269811307382
8Kubát Milan-13213391207379
9Hašek Jaroslav5897801369378
10Semorád Jan48210181500371
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Mariášová Perlet103233764408105
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov177534675242104
3Falešní sobi12353202443796
4KPžE Budislavice11443043418790
5Alda team H.Jelení12703286455687
6Vajgar8853204408986
7Plnotuční10832917400085
8MK Licita Kladruby8772520339767
9Honda Česká Lípa14341873330759
10Labská Mělník-662127206146

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (67)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (58)152701853142
3David Pavel (51)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (44)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (95)299396695134
6Straka František (44)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (30)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (40)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (88)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (78)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš429426855138
2Jedlička David628267895137
3Dubanská Edita299267566137
4Batík Jiří372147519128
5Jančík Luděk128250378121
6Pánek Jindřich127103230121
7Koutová Eva215162377119
8Janda Jiří24247289118
9Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
10Munia Kamil-163416253114
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)652349100172
2Hrbáček Aleš (79)25133458563
3Nečas Jan (93)21831953761
4Dubanská Edita (14)9723833559
5Kuneš Daniel (93)24516741257
6Lukášek Jiří (68)10119829956
7Pírko Libor (74)-3622919346
8Čejka Zdeněk (34)20911532444
9Bříza Vladimír (35)-729337-39233
10Slabý Aleš (63)-606154-45229
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Munia Kamil (5)43834378190
2Batík Jiří (22)62422985387
3Kučera Miloš (1)10955766686
4Kotva Pavel (11)27725152878
5Gruner David (16)30429660072
6Novák Petr (19)35624760371
7Průša Martin (8)13231144358
8Šenold Vojtěch (39)-45641958
9Baxa Josef (21)-8327819556
10Hošek Martin (10)-1625523952
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2020

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří506105134110111------66391015734604
2Škaloud Miroslav121811611479130------328105913874394
3Kučera Miloš83213674105117------54127913334324
4Chaluš Vladimír140170100126113------364101013744094
5Davídek Josef6511158181124------28110111294014
6Růžek Jaroslav803991419167-------24210908483984
7Horna Pavel949889676122------32698113073824
8Kubát Milan6871111009177-------132133912073794
9Hašek Jaroslav14059535109139------58978013693784
10Semorád Jan7971001028782------482101815003714
11Bartyzal Miloslav821146678269------1348209543644
12Mareček Milan61990879591------20490011043634
13Mašek Robert690567415760------24876710153474
14Jedlička David824898010472------798689473454
15Straka Pavel14085715130104-------17110248533424
16Trojan Štěpán659681575562-------1479538063424
17Čerňanský Vladimír1452571108786-------34411337893404
18Poláček Josef633766511779-------488668183374
19Bučil Petr249494415687------44391413573364
20Dubanská Edita749113737669------42362710503314
21Liška Zdeněk626105888453------26480910733304
22Pavlíková Helena1528131664124------33369710303254
23Plucar Pavel89782549099-------29810647663254
24Pokorný Jaroslav86295428297------83443012643164
25Hnojský Roman262565992109-------237577343164
26Slabý Aleš8662111361119------23679410303144
27Kříž Lubomír235158-9361------41868911073123
28Bříza Vladimír32672987564-------4308474173094
29Hošek Martin975535181117-------3028365343024
30Strobachová Ingrid4641104428102------1615767372844
31David Pavel50565359783------51550410192804
32Vondrová Jana152766598867-------407016612804
33Turek Jiří87113229-101-------17510208452623
34Ševčík Tomáš50092289729-------7028221202464
35Valín Alois151373921962-------9931005122464
36Svoboda Daniel5353511690-------3465078532413
37Kadlec Radek8096786085------165515672294
38Kubiska Jiří12194911760-------2525037552263
39Tislický Jan58597-5474------1134355482253
40Šturm Daniel97398--126------2265517772242
41Nováček Josef152561374580-------145365222234
42Picek Břetislav8576206891-------1535794262214
43Petřík Dan819-815380------1694526212143
44Baxa Josef111778--129------1814786592072
45Štola Vladimír429586582--------244724482053
46Pražan Josef614-4851104-------3106072972033
47Pírko Libor86832-9471-------5437472041973
48Čunát Jaroslav1414089646-------4646321681904
49Šáda Petr337-707146-------472487151873
50Průša Martin1102-123-57-------3236283051802
51Dufek Zdeněk1404-6110015-------2995312321763
52Biel Hilmar74410465--------1373034401692
53Tomáš Petr5846750-48-------3094491401653
54Houdek Josef1508734334--------72932861503
55Šampalík Václav121247-101-------3292105391482
56Václavík Alois6-75-65------2122124241402
57Kinčeš Ladislav476-131--------2124196311311
58Čejka Zdeněk13868-3093-------451294-1571313
59Šiška Libor7403991---------133683551302
60Andrle Radek13423296--------833674501282
61Černý Miloš1478136641--------73293221203
62Munia Kamil731---114------442633071141
63Kejval Miroslav1526235135-------2571504071093
64Chlupáč Josef8761297---------1663772111092
65Strnad Eduard4687731--------302793091082
66Paseková Jana1514-86733-------274200-741083
67Pokorný Petr1515--100-------1772514281001
68Křapka Antonín147659-33--------15723073922
69Novotný Petr146185---------161122283851
70Přenosil Karel ml.1524---85-------79207128851
71Špaček Václav ml.684--85--------21327562851
72Cidlinský Václav1163---84------131121252841
73Prošek Jiří620-83--------229114343831
74Forman Václav6852349--------14284226722
75Fišar Miroslav5059-67--------129111240671
76Holan Vladimír18867---------60151211671
77Musil František1407--60--------7515378601
78Koranda Vlastimil531--57-------18120138571
79Hrubeš Bohumil1406--55--------4011676551
80Šimon Vladimír5058458---------202160-42532
81Matějka Josef1409--52-------11257169521
82Hanzlík Václav717-51--------0124124511
83Mejsnar Jan85851----------286275-11511
84Houžvička Vlastimil36543----------8313451431
85Burian Richard1363-41---------355229-126411
86Souček Václav1507635---------562283-279412
87Čapla Jiří9239----------172144-28391
88Syrovátka Jan937-23---------214135-79231
89Kurak Josef5015-140--------7930-49142
90Novák Pavel162-1---------45730-42711
91Stárek Vladimír1534-0--------00001
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBU
1Mariášová Perlet436322215------1032337644081054
2GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov126212532------1775346752421044
3Falešní sobi1320272821------123532024437964
4KPžE Budislavice112631258------114430434187904
5Alda team H.Jelení711243121---- -127032864556874
6Vajgar4018152726------88532044089864
7Plnotuční924161332------108329174000854
8MK Licita Kladruby512162217------87725203397674
9Honda Česká Lípa81910822------143418733307594
10Labská Mělník31611127-------6621272061464
11Walkers47813--------36921957212
12FAMOSEA Holice49---15------96591687151
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Kubát Milan68760600052940556222000------------------60312
2Mareček Milan619520520647000608000------------------37812
3Horna Pavel949008011506060000600------------------37512
4Valín Alois151370800060120000000------------------33012
5Straka Pavel140800060080000600120------------------32012
6Turek Jiří871124000050---60600------------------2949
7Bučil Petr249500000000224000------------------27412
8Davídek Josef65160010060520000000------------------27212
9Jedlička David824000620000140000------------------26212
10Pírko Libor868000---10010000050------------------2509
11Čerňanský Vladimír14520000600060011000------------------23012
12Picek Břetislav85700000014800000------------------20812
13Průša Martin1102---012580---000------------------2056
14Plucar Pavel897600600000070000------------------19012
14Hašek Jaroslav1405011000000008000------------------19012
16Poláček Josef633000550000600060------------------17512
16Chaluš Vladimír1401000000011065000------------------17512
18Ševčík Tomáš500000005505064000------------------16912
19Hnojský Roman262005500050006000------------------16512
20Tomáš Petr5840640000---8000------------------1449
21David Jiří50680000600000000------------------14012
22Kučera Miloš83208055000000000------------------13512
23Trojan Štěpán65950000080000000------------------13012
23Růžek Jaroslav80300000080000500------------------13012
25Pavlíková Helena152800640000000060------------------12412
26Štola Vladimír42900000001200---------------------1209
27Liška Zdeněk62600600000000060------------------12012
28Souček Václav150700001190------------------------1196
29Hošek Martin97500006005000000------------------11012
29Čunát Jaroslav14100000001100000------------------11012
31Šampalík Václav1212000---10000---------------------1006
31Andrle Radek134200000100------------------------1006
33Kříž Lubomír235000---00000100------------------1009
34Semorád Jan79700000000000100------------------10012
35Šturm Daniel9738000------000------------------806
36Mašek Robert6900000000800000------------------8012
37Baxa Josef11170750------000------------------756
38Kinčeš Ladislav476---6400------------------------643
39Kadlec Radek8090006400000000------------------6412
39Dubanská Edita7490000006400000------------------6412
41Biel Hilmar7440000600------------------------606
42Šáda Petr337---0006000000------------------609
42Petřík Dan819---0060000000------------------609
44Vondrová Jana15270000600000000------------------6012
44Strobachová Ingrid4640000000000060------------------6012
44Pokorný Jaroslav8620600000000000------------------6012
44Nováček Josef15250000000000600------------------6012
44David Pavel5050000000600000------------------6012
49Chlupáč Josef8760000055------------------------556
50Pokorný Petr1515------0052---------------------523
51Šiška Libor7400000050------------------------506