září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 21.09. 17:00 - 23:00
EXT9: Čáslav
so 26.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 21.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 21.09. 17:00 - 23:00
EXT9: Čáslav
so 26.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 21.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
st 07.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 12.10. 17:00 - 23:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš27422449369
2Nocar Richard5944621056316
3Pánek Jindřich461355816302
4Průša Martin297333630292
5Dubanská Edita423322745292
6Šenold Vojtěch456304760289
7Gruner David136678814283
8Kotva Pavel20738758281
9Plucar Pavel-399716317273
10Hrbáček Aleš366495861269
#HráčZBPBSB
1GRINGOS12711562283350
2Limit Pardubice5161772228848
3Betlodurch5301464199441
4Plzeňácí1711922209338
5Vaněks Sharks-522170211836
6POD-BABA TEAM1661289145530
7ALDA TEAM Pardubice-7351862112727
8MK EUTIT M. Lázně-1491516136726
#HráčZBPBSB
1NML Zdice-2021765156351
2NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-6972415171841
3KPŽE Budislavice41547155139
4Mariášoví nadšenci-1157150735038
5Staroplzeňáci990756174622
6Staroplzeňáci B510531104112
7Plzeň1515426939
8Tučnáci-445555117
9MK EUTIT M. Lázně B-363327-365
10RETRO Kozolupy1592343931
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří89810981996567
2Kučera Miloš7716741751556
3Škaloud Miroslav30614181724534
4Chaluš Vladimír27612901566499
5Mareček Milan31911871506494
6Semorád Jan52012611781476
7Horna Pavel52811241652470
8Poláček Josef512391244469
9Straka Pavel-9213671275462
10Plucar Pavel-22314531230462
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov228642896575135
2Mariášová Perlet156440725636130
3KPžE Budislavice120437904994109
4Plnotuční147536225097109
5Alda team H.Jelení110141775278103
6Falešní sobi149535435038101
7Vajgar6963908460498
8MK Licita Kladruby11223507462997
9Honda Česká Lípa18412660450190
10Labská Mělník-6102784217456

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Vávrovský Jan (82)473521994151
2Korbel Jiří (76)152701853142
3David Pavel (72)91652743138
4Vondráčková Šárka (66)218604822137
5Kubiska Jiří (103)299396695134
6Straka František (66)193803996133
7Chaluš Vladimír (63)-225874649132
8Jedlička František (65)110662772131
9Vlk Stanislav (99)150514664131
10Dufek Zdeněk (91)126659785130
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš6677721439200
2Dubanská Edita5395031042198
3Jančík Luděk303302605183
4Batík Jiří227157384181
5Pánek Jindřich164196360178
6Koutová Eva122268390175
7Hošek Martin-1209954-255168
8Jedlička David628267895137
9Janda Jiří24247289118
10Zachar Miroslav-50221171116
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)730393112383
2Nečas Jan (19)27743270974
3Lukášek Jiří (79)23320844170
4Dubanská Edita (5)-3830026267
5Hrbáček Aleš (10)9639449064
6Kuneš Daniel (103)27716744464
7Čejka Zdeněk (54)26016442458
8Pírko Libor (90)-13126413350
9Slabý Aleš (22)-541243-29844
10Bříza Vladimír (36)-715420-29542
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš (1)3228771199129
2Novák Petr (48)7173071024118
3Munia Kamil (14)0492492109
4Batík Jiří (16)508326834106
5Kotva Pavel (8)24538763294
6Šenold Vojtěch (6)2110612791
7Baxa Josef (26)-19957938088
8Průša Martin (4)7452660085
9Jedlička David (11)9434944385
10Hošek Martin (28)-1142841785
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2020

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1David Jiří506105134110111107-----898109819965675
2Kučera Miloš83213674105117124-----77167417515565
3Škaloud Miroslav12181161147913095-----306141817245345
4Chaluš Vladimír14017010012611390-----276129015664995
5Mareček Milan61990879591131-----319118715064945
6Semorád Jan7971001028782105-----520126117814765
7Horna Pavel94988967612288-----528112416524705
8Poláček Josef633766511779132-----5123912444695
9Straka Pavel14085715130104120------92136712754625
10Plucar Pavel89782549099137------223145312304625
11Růžek Jaroslav80399141916763------173121910464615
12Bartyzal Miloslav82114667826996-----45696614224605
13Hašek Jaroslav1405953510913973-----75894517034515
14Mašek Robert690567415760104-----32799213194515
15Kubát Milan687111100917764------155154413894435
16Pavlíková Helena1528131664124110-----51688213984355
17Hnojský Roman262565992109119------37107610394355
18Davídek Josef651115818112433------101125411534345
19Jedlička David82489801047281-----307100213094265
20Slabý Aleš8662111361119101-----338101113494155
21Pokorný Jaroslav8629542829794-----108556916544105
22Liška Zdeněk62610588845379-----103106411674095
23Čerňanský Vladimír145257110878661------60613847784015
24Trojan Štěpán65968157556244------16510809153865
25Turek Jiří87113229-101118------217143612193804
26Bříza Vladimír3267298756469------64710824353785
27Dubanská Edita74911373766941-----51366611793725
28Hošek Martin97553518111768------27010437733705
29Strobachová Ingrid464110442810283-----588479053675
30David Pavel5056535978376-----72962013493565
31Baxa Josef111778--129145-----36776511323523
32Bučil Petr24949441568710-----25597712323465
33Vondrová Jana15276659886756------228087863365
34Kříž Lubomír235158-9361------41868911073123
35Tislický Jan58597-547480------67127063054
36Valín Alois15137392196259------14131283-1303055
37Petřík Dan819-81538081-----1186637812954
38Kadlec Radek809678608551-----486547022805
39Picek Břetislav857620689158------1106965862795
40Biel Hilmar74410465--107-----3594588172763
41Kinčeš Ladislav476-131--140-----36578911542712
42Nováček Josef15256137458048------1356725372715
43Ševčík Tomáš5009228972918------1030952-782645
44Čunát Jaroslav141408964666------4758413662565
45Pírko Libor86832-947159------83710261892564
46Kubiska Jiří12194911760-21-----1885677552474
47Svoboda Daniel5353511690-------3465078532413
48Dufek Zdeněk1404-611001555------3856662812314
49Václavík Alois6-75-6585-----2043976012253
50Šturm Daniel97398--126------2265517772242
51Křapka Antonín147659-33-118------404854452103
52Houdek Josef1508734334-59-----614034642094
53Štola Vladimír429586582--------244724482053
54Pražan Josef614-4851104-------3106072972033
55Šáda Petr337-707146-------472487151873
56Průša Martin1102-123-57-------3236283051802
57Tomáš Petr5846750-4815------424504801804
58Šampalík Václav121247-101-------3292105391482
59Forman Václav6852349--59-----3221344561313
60Čejka Zdeněk13868-3093-------451294-1571313
61Šiška Libor7403991---------133683551302
62Andrle Radek13423296--------833674501282
63Strnad Eduard4687731--17------376409331253
64Černý Miloš1478136641--------73293221203
65Zezulka Petr615----116-----1252093341161
66Munia Kamil731---114------442633071141
67Novotný Petr146185---26-----521942461112
68Kejval Miroslav1526235135-------2571504071093
69Chlupáč Josef8761297---------1663772111092
70Paseková Jana1514-86733-------274200-741083
71Pokorný Petr1515--100-------1772514281001
72Čori Ivan296----88-----109180289881
73Přenosil Karel ml.1524---85-------79207128851
74Špaček Václav ml.684--85--------21327562851
75Cidlinský Václav1163---84------131121252841
76Prošek Jiří620-83--------229114343831
77Drienovský Stanislav1429----82------84249165821
78Fišar Miroslav5059-67--------129111240671
79Holan Vladimír18867---------60151211671
80Musil František1407--60--------7515378601
81Koranda Vlastimil531--57-------18120138571
82Čokáš Josef604----55-----54125179551
83Hrubeš Bohumil1406--55--------4011676551
84Šimon Vladimír5058458---------202160-42532
85Matějka Josef1409--52-------11257169521
86Hanzlík Václav717-51--------0124124511
87Mejsnar Jan85851----------286275-11511
88Janda Jiří709----50-----16726193501
89Dneboská Kamila1146----50------18820921501
90Jeřábek Jiří467----49------291153-138491
91Čokášová Eva605----46------7116291461
92Houžvička Vlastimil36543----------8313451431
93Burian Richard1363-41---------355229-126411
94Souček Václav1507635---------562283-279412
95Čapla Jiří9239----------172144-28391
96Syrovátka Jan937-23---------214135-79231
97Kurak Josef5015-140--------7930-49142
98Novák Pavel162-1---------45730-42711
99Stárek Vladimír1534-0--------00001
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Kubát Milan687606000529405562220000700---------------67315
2Mareček Milan6195205206470006080005200---------------43015
3Horna Pavel9490080115060600006000050---------------42515
4Turek Jiří871124000050---6060001300---------------42412
5Straka Pavel1408000600800006001200060---------------38015
6Plucar Pavel897600600000070000600124---------------37415
7Valín Alois151370800060120000000000---------------33015
8Pírko Libor868000---100100000500060---------------31012
9Hnojský Roman26200550005000600009250---------------30715
10Čerňanský Vladimír145200006000600110000500---------------28015
11Bučil Petr249500000000224000000---------------27415
12Davídek Josef65160010060520000000000---------------27215
13Jedlička David8240006200001400060000---------------26215
14Kučera Miloš8320805500000000060640---------------25915
15Picek Břetislav857000000148000060000---------------20815
16Průša Martin1102---012580---000------------------2056
17Hošek Martin975000060050000000900---------------20015
18Hašek Jaroslav1405011000000008000000---------------19015
19Poláček Josef633000550000600060000---------------17515
19Chaluš Vladimír1401000000011065000000---------------17515
21Ševčík Tomáš500000005505064000000---------------16915
22Kinčeš Ladislav476---6400------10400---------------1686
23Tislický Jan585000---000000521140---------------16612
24Čunát Jaroslav141000000011000005500---------------16515
25Semorád Jan797000000000001000055---------------15515
26Tomáš Petr5840640000---8000000---------------14412
27David Jiří50680000600000000000---------------14015
28Trojan Štěpán65950000080000000000---------------13015
28Růžek Jaroslav80300000080000500000---------------13015
30Pavlíková Helena152800640000000060000---------------12415
31Štola Vladimír42900000001200---------------------1209
32Liška Zdeněk62600600000000060000---------------12015
33Souček Václav150700001190------------------------1196
34Strobachová Ingrid46400000000000600520---------------11215
35Šampalík Václav1212000---10000---------------------1006
35Andrle Radek134200000100------------------------1006
37Kříž Lubomír235000---00000100------------------1009
38Šturm Daniel9738000------000------------------806
39Mašek Robert6900000000800000000---------------8015
40Baxa Josef11170750------000000---------------759
41Drienovský Stanislav1429------------0064---------------643
41Čori Ivan296------------6400---------------643
43Kadlec Radek8090006400000000000---------------6415
43Dubanská Edita7490000006400000000---------------6415
45Šáda Petr337---0006000000------------------609
45Biel Hilmar7440000600------000---------------609
47Petřík Dan819---0060000000000---------------6012
48Vondrová Jana15270000600000000000---------------6015
48Pokorný Jaroslav8620600000000000000---------------6015
48Nováček Josef15250000000000600000---------------6015
48David Pavel5050000000600000000---------------6015
52Chlupáč Josef8760000055------------------------556
53Pokorný Petr1515------0052---------------------523
54Šiška Libor7400000050------------------------506