květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V5: Božejov
so 25.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V6: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 08.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 09.06. 13:00 - 19:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00

 

květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL-V5: Božejov
so 25.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-V6: Domanín u Třeboně
ne 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-K5: Veselí nad Lužnicí
so 08.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 09.06. 13:00 - 19:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
květen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 27.05. 17:00 - 23:00
PP6: Praha
út 04.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 05.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL7: Nebákov
so 15.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N6: Hadravova Rosička
ne 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 17.06. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00
Jirkáč „50“
so 22.06. 08:00 - 17:00

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Nocar Richard204183387106
2Průša Martin28247275105
3Růžek Jaroslav351112463104
4Šenold Vojtěch177124301104
5Plucar Pavel195160355100
6Kubát Milan23220343598
7Gruner David-1112010997
8Maceška Vladimír6934941896
9Kučera Miloš-1812510791
10Polka Marek8413021490
#HráčZBPBSB
1Plzeňácí4954559419
2Vaněks Sharks21156477514
3NML Zdice-337316-2114
4Betlodurch11039250213
5GRINGOS24436560912
6NEVYZPYTATELNÍ-852351510
7Limit Pardubice-953582636
8ALDA TEAM Pardubice-174240664
#HráčZBPBSB
1MK EUTIT M. Lázně577521109816
2KPŽE Budislavice60537998416
3M Y Š O C I13739853511
4Staroplzeňáci-1413642238
5Šárka Plzeň-181249687
6PODBABA TEAM-435368-677
7Moty-512291-2217
TAB4
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347
#HráčZBPBSBB
1David Jiří81713062123561
2Chaluš Vladimír-33817121374511
3Škaloud Miroslav39114301821509
4Václavík Alois9718421813508
5Mašek Robert82610681894502
6Liška Zdeněk52111801701500
7Turek Jiří-3813771339498
8Trojan Štěpán6912641333489
9Picek Břetislav62210601682482
10Kučera Miloš-20714091202474
#HráčZBPBSBB
1GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov275642396995139
2Plnotuční133042375567118
3Alda team H.Jelení134635824928113
4Mariášová Perlet175036725422112
5MK Licita Kladruby216631445310112
6Vajgar19144184609109
7KPžE Budislavice48737054192107
8Falešní sobi111237484860102
9Honda Česká Lípa2053095330078
10Labská Mělník-13102873156347

 

#HráčZBPBSBB
1Chaluš Vladimír (15)3488571205122
2Straka František (60)171439610111
3Vondráčková Šárka (49)369315684104
4Skala Otakar (60)180355535104
5David Pavel (84)22016538597
6Kubiska Jiří (60)26028554596
7Čerňanský Vladimír (56)23858482294
8Vávrovský Jan (57)-2040338391
9Korbel Jiří (66)-7948540685
10Neruda Vladimír (88)3214036176
TAB3
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Kučera Miloš3929271319209
2Batík Jiří72390813196
3Pánek Jindřich226213439189
4Jančík Luděk247346593184
5Jedlička David189166355178
6Koutová Eva-149127-22164
7Zachar Miroslav19216235163
8Hošek Martin-619516-103161
9Baxa Josef20319339117
10Hes Ivan-15517621115
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Čejka Zdeněk (28)27331959239
2Munia Kamil (67)19121440536
3Lukášek Jiří (23)-7935427536
4Hrbáček Aleš (71)38717556235
5Pírko Libor (88)10424835232
6Nečas Jan (27)-6526219731
7Tomek Václav (121)-1822304831
8Slabý Aleš (83)288511322
9Kučera Miloš (9)-1592064721
10Bříza Vladimír (48)-322117-20520
#HráčZBPBSBB
1Gruner David (7)612280892114
2Šenold Vojtěch (4)42913556486
3Kotva Pavel (44)12036548583
4Podskalský Jiří (19)-4636632080
5Jedlička David (33)4028032078
6Batík Jiří (18)2809837875
7Průša Martin (2)-15951735873
8Hošek Martin (20)-33859826071
9Polka Marek (10)330030369
10Kučera Miloš (9)-37652014467
TAB7
TAB8

Tabulky Rohozecké ligy míchaného licitovaného 2017

#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ZBPBSBBÚ
1Turek Jiří8711161487513214213513412894-8483229407711059
2Kučera Miloš83212597120122126137611219113534739254272107410
3David Jiří50696119821511175762136149598162428324497110
4Picek Břetislav8571134383978211911498147728742176305092510
5Hošek Martin97556102751449064107120861306482685333391810
6Chaluš Vladimír140101031336994749013215565-1403423328391510
7Hnojský Roman2628078948810091134109751013642646301087510
8Štola Vladimír4297167798814013710810463563812711309285710
9Špaček Václav ml.68498621219762143501603562-2363156292085510
10Tislický Jan585113111725179129290107139-2153110289585410
11Vojtěch Antonín8512610515026959310285641314652163262885110
12Slabý Aleš866729468741059242105771591942398259284610
13Plucar Pavel8977996987386-1051307797-249330130528429
14Mareček Milan619811127810887498585311553502463281384010
15Škaloud Miroslav1218993595710994104111101100112801281283410
16Souček Václav15072192727392113839698102752388246382110
17Richtr Jaroslav32178459492103757410160136-3453112276781310
18Kuc Radek9477250721121346483117501082062482268881210
19Janko Rudolf86489937981641111148784414132066247980210
20Semorád Jan7971199386546921428874123542234228878710
21Bříza Vladimír32687726310910664119-11550-438330528677869
22Trojan Štěpán659931085912763846013932482102137234778110
23Hlas František164100287760816410810971102-102194218477210
24Mašek Robert69048391009711398-8475102167213423017579
25Munia Kamil731105361231078660120-118-339206924087568
26Hašek Jaroslav140543991103587986710471505661665223172910
27Kubát Milan6873199026132741228112236-3262797247172310
28Horna Pavel9497390281107383997050461711953212469410
29Kosek Zdeněk8522885-8410060921036866147174018876879
30Bartyzal Miloš821684286-3491389212691165177119366699
31Dufek Zdeněk1404039635193739010884662321828206066710
32Hinterholzinger Petr149168641310047338210178792401540178065210
33Pokorný Jaroslav86210093272074751057839506861318200464110
34Pražan Josef614-82-72-1221021047872-356208217266337
35Poláček Josef633-739592-151938837-226188921156307
36David Pavel50566793455548313376--318129116095818
37Růžek Jaroslav80355943440---108138104-194194117475747
38Kůt Milan748138895065469082----424211616925617
39Černý Miloš147810241442555696572-6946146715135439
40Kříž Lubomír235828137569-9086118--359179814395428
41Čejka Zdeněk13869734-74666341-708046136514115268
42Reich Jaroslav15053466-46357282466855-544163610925059
43Šturm Daniel973108083476851--10029-83144613634878
44Čerňanský Vladimír145251124722210234---76-428183014024827
45Čunát Jaroslav14168-47-4843121103-38-288134610584697
46Patočka Frantisek85333339--86101457085-144131011664638
47Jedlička David8246945965860-46-753-403145910564538
48Tomáš Petr584238908771-82--5336196813294247
49Chlupáč Josef87642----11788-10157-234142911954065
50Petrovaj Jan86773117-882996-----254142111674045
51Fanta Tomáš31911411145------129316119015064004
52Bučil Petr249--4513-69-1015711175111611913976
53Srb Michael1475--5110786--62-84-372146410923915
54Liška Zdeněk6263555572769-51-6030-69914967973858
55Mejsnar Jan8587881-130-----74-55015079573644
56Ševčík Tomáš50096782435---104-2264114412083606
57Křapka Antonín147669-32-957867----43113749433425
58Pánek Jindřich706101-146-76-----41173711483243
59Mejsnar Antonín8598268-8--73--76-19911439443085
60Šáda Petr337-346085----89341268579833035
61Houžvička Vlastimil3659190105610376--21-68911574682958
62Doležal Vladislav1460080-46-5467--27-1897815922756
63Valín Alois503667-----29-72102-1098927832714
64Rataj Richard53686-35-----6170-148968822534
65Šampalík Václav1212-708-49-178820--1307185882536
66Forman Václav685162132--532193--65705762376
67Kubiska Jiří12193443-366257-----666425762335
68Novotný Petr14615--37-72-95--65225282104
69Richter Josef854016591818-19--73-4298484192047
70Šiška Libor7408637-45--34----1127526402034
71Houdek Josef5029-18069----2587-1536985452005
72Tomek Václav1281----10986-----526636111962
73Pírko Libor868----11674-----655594941912
74Strobachová Ingrid4648556-40------755306051823
75Straka Pavel1408-75-------871504075571632
76Loužil Miroslav501-7777-------1063514571552
77Kinčeš Ladislav476--64-----88--885604721532
78Herink Ladislav3321--10----5374774335101394
79Petřík Dan819--67-----58--464263801262
80Marek Stanislav1247----4874-----324378541232
81Nečas Jan934----121-----1581993571221
82Maceška Vladimír1421--------99--572912341001
83Holan Vladimír1884--94-------8307299992
84Musil František1407-97--------76215291981
85Švéda Zdeněk810--92--------60515455931
86Baxa Josef111744-47--------231475244922
87Bouše Miroslav2990---------103272375911
88Hrubeš Bohumil1406-82--------173154327831
89Pokorný Petr5040---60-22-----201163-38832
90Hovězák Dušan420--81-------19374393821
91Anděl František81--------81-25224249821
92Svoboda Daniel53527-------52--61285224802
93Batík Jiří6577---------72234306781
94Václavík Alois6--76-------139138277771
95Procházková Libuše5041---73------49179228741
96Křížová Marie342--14-----56--54246192712
97Biel Hilmar744--69-------81179260701
98Severýn Václav1385---47-17-----22145123652
99Sviatko Josef5042-----62----36137173631
100Halámek Zdeněk60--61-------97150247621
101Šedý Miroslav632---60-------13217644611
102Strobachová Alena588-18-41-------158385227602
103Zezulka Petr615--58-------28174202591
104Bláha Jan260------57---12675201581
105Hauser Josef128------53---52113165541
106Čapla Jiří92---------5321143164541
107Knedlík Petr541--52-------28136164531
108Kadlec Radek809--101225------3623675483
109Drienovský Stanislav1429--0-----46--17124170472
110Kovařík Vlastimil5047--------44-2584109451
111Průša Martin1102---------43-15924182441
112Hodek Josef410--------40-5277129411
113Motyčka Jan1447--------40-995104411
114Matějka Josef1409-38--------36165201391
115Beran Miroslav5044-----38----28284391
116Kříž Lubomír ml.998-38---------19024050391
117Kejval Miroslav5027--36-------41120161371
118Čokáš Josef604--33-------9655151341
119Žižka Jaromír5043-----32----542377331
120Kurak Josef5015--25--------207959261
121Kotva Pavel634-17---------3711780181
122Vlk Aleš5039--15-------294574161
123Vurm Václav409--------13--8962-27141
124Kovařík Antonín5028--11--------7212755121
125Janda Jiří7091-10--------113102-11122
126Kalianko Ignác5037--10--------68579111
127Haranza Josef5038--10--------10032-68111
128Čokášová Eva605--6--------571105371
129Pilský Dušan1434-3---------47591241
130Jelínek Jan1148--0--------1120911
131Štoidl Josef544-0---------20031-16911
#HráčID1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
BÚ
1Tislický Jan585110
0
70
0
0
60
100
0
0
0
60
80
0
0
0
100
130
0
0
0
0
0
96
96
80
0
52
0
0
0
0
80
60
117430
2Plucar Pavel8970

55

60

0

60

0

50

160

0

0

0

0

0

80

0

-

-

-

0

0

92

0

55

0

0

0

110
60
80
0

60

80

100227
3Kučera Miloš8320
0
0
0
60
60
110
100
0
0
130
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
80
0
104
52
0
0
0
0
55
50
92530
4Bříza Vladimír3260

60

0

60
60
0

72

55
110
55
0

0

0

0

60

0

0

80

0

0

0

50
65
0

60

-

-

-

0

0

100

0

0

0

88727
5Richtr Jaroslav3210600011000000100001480010000005560060000645581230
6Štola Vladimír4290
0
0
0
0
0
80
60
64
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
65
60
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
120
72430
7Hošek Martin9750900050008006060000148000060000000100680071630
8Kubát Milan6870
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
60
55
60
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
74
60
110
0
0
80
67430
9Turek Jiří8710
80
0
0
0
50
80
52
0
0
0
100
0
56
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
64
0
74
-
-
-
67227
10Chaluš Vladimír14010
0
0
80
0
80
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
0
55
65
60
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
0
64
80
0
0
0
0
0
65430
11Škaloud Miroslav121860
0
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
64
0
0
0
0
104
80
55
50
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64330
12Kůt Milan7480
68
72
64
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
57
0
0
104
50
60
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61921
13Čerňanský Vladimír14520
0
0
60
60
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
52
130
0
80
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
65
54721
14Chlupáč Josef8760
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
60
0
104
70
60
-
-
-
0
90
60
80
0
0
52415
15Souček Václav15070
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
0
60
60
80
46830
16Špaček Václav ml.6840006500601000000060001040000000000650045430
17Mareček Milan6190
0
60
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
110
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
80
0
44230
18Horna Pavel9490
0
80
80
56
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
50
43630
19Kříž Lubomír235000000008006500600---0000110005060---42524
20Petrovaj Jan8675255001000---000550060064------------38615
21Černý Miloš1478060080600000000000011000064000---00037427
22Hnojský Roman26200000500006000000650520006400000800037130
23Hlas František16406000060000000000006464000000600055036330
24Bartyzal Miloš82164000000060---000000500011000600000034427
25David Jiří5060000000060800000000000000550550600031030
26Šturm Daniel97352
0
55
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
80
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
30724
27Srb Michael1475-
-
-
-
-
-
0
52
52
0
0
0
60
55
80
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
29915
28Pražan Josef614-
-
-
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
60
0
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
65
52
0
52
0
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
28421
29Křapka Antonín14760056---000---6450000011000---------28015
30Munia Kamil7319000000000000064000600640---000---27824
31Mašek Robert69000000017600000000000---0005000005027627
32Růžek Jaroslav8030800000000000---------60000005508027521
33Fanta Tomáš319808000055000------------------052026712
34Kuc Radek947000000000009260005500000600000000026730
35Trojan Štěpán659006000550000800000000000000600000025530
36Slabý Aleš866000640005000000000000000000000608025430
37Picek Břetislav8570
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
65
0
0
64
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
25330
38Tomek Václav1281-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
72
64
0
0
55
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2516
39Poláček Josef633-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
0
60
0
80
52
0
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
24721
40Reich Jaroslav150500001300---0000000000000000600056024627
41Mejsnar Jan8580000056---6400---------------1200024012
42Čejka Zdeněk1386600525000---000000000000---000600022224
43Janko Rudolf864500001000000000000000000000060000021030
44Hovězák Dušan420-
-
-
-
-
-
90
110
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2003
45Kinčeš Ladislav476------0080---------------60060---2006
46Rataj Richard53605264---0700---------------00000018612
47Liška Zdeněk626000006060000000064---000---00000018424
48Dufek Zdeněk140400000005000000000130000000000000018030
49Kubiska Jiří121900006460---0000000550------------17915
50Semorád Jan7970
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
52
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
17230
51Vojtěch Antonín85100600000100000000000000000000000016030
51Pokorný Jaroslav86201000000000000006000000000000000016030
53Mejsnar Antonín859005501000---000------000------00015515
54Hinterholzinger Petr14910720000000000000000000000000006013230
55Bučil Petr249------000000---000---0600000006012018
56Strobachová Ingrid4640
0
0
0
0
60
52
-
-
-
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
529