srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major3: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jiří Korbel 010788243317
2 Pavel David 012178201300
3 Jan Vávrovský +210141257271
4 Vladimír Neruda -18489183265
5 Josef Mareš +1107140-247
6 Vladimír Chaluš -25460259244
7 Zdeněk Dufek +14772211225
8 Jiří Kubiska +14580189220
9 Josef Pražan -288-240208
10 František Musil 0787565186
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +35175,4128
2 Pavel David 05184121
3 Jiří Šimánek +2596,8119
4 Václav Jirsa +2596,6119
5 Vladimír Vacek -45142114
6 Josef Mareš +34121,8107
7 Jiří Korbel -4555,2107
8 Jan Vávrovský -15117101
9 Josef Pražan -1518,688
10 Vladimír Neruda +654184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +19802412259
2 Jan Vávrovský -111712282257
3 Jiří Korbel +111982190243
4 Josef Pražan -110402227240
5 Zdeněk Dufek +29002071211
6 Pavel David -18171545201
7 Jiří Kubiska -17931622189
8 Vladimír Neruda 08511336183
9 František Straka 08191560169
10 Ladislav Susko 09171511167
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major3: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 12.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-M7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL6: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 19.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
srpen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Major2: Praha
so 22.08. 09:00 - 16:00
RL5: místo neurčeno
so 29.08. 09:00 - 15:00
PP7: Praha
út 01.09. 18:10 - 00:10
PP7: Praha
st 02.09. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V6: Počátky
so 05.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 05.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 07.09. 17:00 - 23:00

Kalendář Turnajů

úterý, 28. červenec 2020
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje