září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V5: Hadravova Rosička
so 15.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 05.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N10: Hořepník
ne 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Košetice
so 12.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Hořepník
ne 13.11. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 26.09. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
po 03.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
út 04.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7: Praha
so 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 10.10. 17:30 - 23:30

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 08420380294
2 Jiří Korbel 07128260229
3 Jan Vávrovský 08026245229
4 Zdeněk Dufek 07443222228
5 Pavel David 04460209209
6 Vladimír Neruda 06256147192
7 Ladislav Susko 01179195188
8 Jiří Kubiska 03749202187
9 František Musil 03842187174
10 Ladislav Němec 079-182170
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +23124,284
2 Jan Vávrovský +3350,880
3 Ladislav Němec -14101,279
4 Zdeněk Dufek -333274
5 Jiří Korbel +4361,471
6 Vladimír Vacek +43100,668
7 Vladimír Neruda -337262
8 Michal Šolja -24-55,261
9 Josef Mareš -13-41,851
10 Pavel Straka -321,446
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Susko +33106,479
2 Josef Mareš +33111,475
3 Slobodan Ristecki -13133,674
4 Jiří Pfajfr -1374,263
5 Pavel David -4366,460
6 Miroslav Hurt 034259
7 Vladimír Šic +2324,859
8 Vladimír Neruda +2391,656
9 Jan Mácha +4338,252
10 Jiří Kubiska +4334,449
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 025874000380
2 František Straka 014982516315
3 Stanislav Vlk 016612557260
4 Jiří Korbel +110222336260
5 Jan Vávrovský -115272404245
6 Šárka Vondráčková +110271840227
7 Zdeněk Dufek -112111896222
8 Pavel David +210771472209
9 Jiří Kubiska 07801430202
10 František Jedlička -25401674196
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V5: Hadravova Rosička
so 15.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V6: Kolence
so 05.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N10: Hořepník
ne 06.11. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Košetice
so 12.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Hořepník
ne 13.11. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 26.09. 17:30 - 23:30
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
po 03.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP8: Praha
út 04.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PLLM7: Praha
so 08.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 10.10. 17:30 - 23:30

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2022

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Škrt
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14018433201313803,8816202713,42944,80
2Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801716,3332823,67326010,515211007,42299,860
3Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775803,6732625,6732457,33142015242299,90
4Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404744,6734311,522228,611161291,82286,560
5Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5054413,54601332099,1415221132,620910,50
6Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763628,3335614,33314711,711521502,619211,190
7Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor5751118,333796,673195121420656,218810,550
8Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12193711,524916,67320281419885,618710,580
9František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14073810,673421221879,881520790,617410,450
10Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773797,54---18210,831216580,21708,630
11Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko143912111102312605,1313151689,21527,870
12Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761519,6737583---669,61268,830
13Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí14322814,6735215,6738412,591545512213,20
14Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406161723920312813,25152019511914,050
15František Jedlička 0 Milevsko14195151---1969,431011516,41037,910
16Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník14093241---14710,1712132607711,460
17Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky79535143---819,3369470,47611,440
18Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev417,5226202---412,26713,750
19Jiří Pfajfr 0 Tábor786423163123---488,26714,750
20Pavel Straka +2 Pelhřimov1408465,52---291124230,4617,250
21Michal Šolja -1 Bednáreček611040341---5-110,46114,80
22František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec7602814,6733316,52---5-42,46115,40
23Miroslav Petříček 0 Moravské Budějovice302128192---3-245813,330
24Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky156811121---78645416508,20
25Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky7963612,333---271647-114,45013,710
26Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko1569---4318,673314-3-814517,50
27Jaroslav Hašek 0 Pelhřimov14054111,673---415-3-644312,50
28Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice1119,6731628,333---6-92,827240
29Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515---102312412,53475,222150
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID23.4
7.5
22.5
25.6
15.10
5.11
20.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš +2 Lišov140121-6---313124,2843
2Jan Vávrovský +3 Týn nad Vltavou775-614---331,450,8803,67
3Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov77354813---422,75101,2797,5
4Zdeněk Dufek -3 Jindřichův Hradec1404923----329,432744,67
5Jiří Korbel +4 Veselí nad Lužnicí8013-142---36,9361,4716,33
6Vladimír Vacek +4 Božejov-863---330,47100,6685,67
7Vladimír Neruda -3 Myslkovice76313-21---32572628,33
8Michal Šolja -2 Bednáreček413914---419,1-55,26110
9Josef Mareš -1 Tábor761-7418---352-41,8519,67
10Pavel Straka -3 Pelhřimov14086-5----27,61,4465,5
11Pavel David +5 Jindřichův Hradec5051910187---413,3-10,84413,5
12Josef Kozel +8 Nová Cerekev--105---218,931417,5
13Jaroslav Hašek -2 Pelhřimov14058-1116---319,4-394111,67
14František Musil +1 Pelhřimov140714-711---326,73-22,43810,67
15Jiří Kubiska +15 Černovice1219--221---2-7,871,23711,5
16Jiří Šimánek +3 Božejov1317169---425,8-443713,75
17Václav Jirsa +1 Počátky79612-1510---39,53-9,43612,33
18Aleš Pokorný -5 Počátky7957-2015---310,6-9,63514
19Roman Zikmund +3 České Budějovice52271611-8---326,33-17,43411,67
20Miroslav Petříček -8 Moravské Budějovice--2----142-18302
21Jan Mácha -4 Sezimovo Ústí1432-121319---337,93-24,22814,67
22František Schovanec -8 Jindřichův Hradec760175-22---332,33-87,82814,67
23Vladimír Šírek -2 Domanín-9-----135-18,6169
24Bohumil Hrubeš +3 Pelhřimov1406--1717---215,2-52,61617
25Ladislav Berka -2 Pelhřimov--12----11,4-21512
26Jaroslav Sedlák -2 Jindřichův Hradec10------19-9,21410
27Stanislav Vlk -2 Milevsko143911------11334,61211
28Karel Heřmánek n Počátky1568---12---137-71112
29Ladislav Susko -3 Tábor575181621----3-3,87-84,21118,33
30Miloslav Anděl -1 Bernartice-142520---35,13-68,41119,67
31Jiří Krejčí -3 X--19----1-27,86819
32František Jedlička -1 Milevsko141915------15-23,6515
33Václav Burian -1 Hůry-15-----147-36,2415
34Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor786--23----1-48,614423
35Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník1409--24----1-33,218324
36Zdeněk Mareš -1 Božejov-1826----22,3-37222
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID29.5
11.6
2.7
24.9
1.10
12.11
3.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Ladislav Susko +3 Tábor5759101----320,67106,4796,67
2Josef Mareš +3 Tábor7615172----325111,4758
3Slobodan Ristecki -1 Praha7513----326,67133,6748,33
4Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor78612420----32674,26312
5Pavel David -4 Jindřichův Hradec5056330----326,6766,46013
6Miroslav Hurt 0 Pečín101218----330,33425913,33
7Vladimír Šic +2 X3028----329,3324,85913,33
8Vladimír Neruda +2 Myslkovice76382411----33291,65614,33
9Jan Mácha +4 Sezimovo Ústí1432191414----33238,25215,67
10Jiří Kubiska +4 Černovice121942917----332,3334,44916,67
11František Štych +18 Milevsko534018305----333-12,64617,67
12Zdeněk Dufek -5 Jindřichův Hradec1404320-----23048,84311,5
13Miroslav Čunát +6 Milevsko1569171821----334,33284318,67
14František Musil +4 Pelhřimov14072-22----225524212
15Václav Kotrouš -4 Milevsko112125----333,6711,44219
16Bohumil Hrubeš +8 Pelhřimov1406221919----334,67-18,43920
17Ladislav Kubíček -9 Praha131636----33712,83721,67
18Kateřina Masnerová -6 Kamýk211139----338,33-50,83423,67
19František Schovanec +3 Jindřichův Hradec760-627----23145,43316,5
20M. Král -5 Beroun-1-----11342,6321
21Kamila Dneboská -5 Řepy1146268-----2357,23217
22Ivan Fojt -5 Příbram134-----232,5-5,63217,5
23Karel Soused +15 Kladno1423-314----23319,63117,5
24Luboš Novotný +1 Košice5277142826----336,679,43122,67
25Josef Lejsek n České Budějovice--3----12146,6303
26Zdeněk Carboch -6 Příbram142240----340-6,83025,33
27František Kočárek n Líšno--5----12126,4285
28Miroslav Petříček -7 Moravské Budějovice299-----237-62819
29Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801321524----338,33-762823,67
30Josef Kozel +9 Nová Cerekev-337----235-18,82620
31Jan Vávrovský -8 Týn nad Vltavou77533737----340,33-53,82625,67
32Miroslav Palek n Hořovice--9----1252249
33X Jirza n X--10----125-0,42310
34Jaroslav Dýdek -8 Stříbro51761627-----236,5-48,82321,5
35Jiří Viktora n Panenský Týnec--12----12954,82112
36Vladimír Chaluš -9 Lišov1401-13-----1332,22013
37František Vašíček n X5314--15----12930,41815
38Jiří Majer n Lštění782--16----12924,41716
39Miloslav Anděl -9 Bernartice242635----342,33-24,41628,33
40Miloslav Syrovátka -9 Bernartice20------136-33,41320
41Václav Mikšovský -9 Milevsko3123-----243,5-43,81227
42Petr Pokorný n Častonín1515--23----13313,21023
43Stanislav Vlk -10 Milevsko143923------140-6,41023
44Vladimír Šindelář -10 X1167-25-----141-2,6825
45Vlastislav Lankaš -10 Milevsko25------143-21825
46Ladislav Karda -10 Milevsko27------145-16,8627
47Vilém Dlouhý -10 X283247----351,67-151,8635,67
48X Šebek n X--28----137-7528
49Florian Bosák -9 Panenský Týnec343529----348-154,6432,67
50Václav Snop n Praha1422--31----137-10,6231
51X Doubrava n X--32----137-32132
52X Vodňanský n X--33----141-18,4033
53Michal Šolja n Bednáreček--34----141-55,2034
54František Nejedlo n Čáslav1291--38----147-44,2038
55Jaroslav Studnička n Zruč nad Sázavou1561--41----149-19,6041
56Josef Velich n Hvozdec--42----149-34,2042
57Jaroslav Vejnar n Benešov--43----149-36,2043
58Štefan Polák n Mníšek pod Brdy5151--44----151-39,4044
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDlistopad
leden
únor
březen
duben
květen
červen
září
říjen
listopad
ZBÚSBBPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14014/1112/141/16/31/54/51/22/2-/--/-25871640003804,63
2František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec5199/68/62/23/-10/35/128/56/1-/--/-14981525163155,73
3Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko14391/-1/45/55/1413/138/-4/-4/7-/--/-16611325572606,46
4Jiří Korbel +1 Veselí nad Lužnicí8017/118/1115/31/52/218/-14/69/5-/--/-10221523362607,8
5Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou775-/2-/710/611/167/42/172/112/13-/--/-15271424042457,86
6Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec75410/-17/5-/82/65/817/65/108/6-/--/-10271418402278,07
7Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec1404-/73/2-/-12/415/13/410/7-/--/--/-12111118962226,18
8Pavel David +2 Jindřichův Hradec5056/510/8-/1516/104/612/149/127/4-/--/-10771514722099,2
9Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12192/414/3-/-9/136/166/153/1116/10-/--/-7801414302029,14
10František Jedlička -2 Milevsko14193/-16/14/417/18/-1/--/-17/--/--/-5401016741967,2
11Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-/-11/1013/719/1114/1113/213/31/8-/--/-6341416861959,71
12František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14075/919/163/910/717/149/106/-10/9-/--/-76115113818710,2
13Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov7738/87/13-/-20/89/107/1-/-14/3-/--/-4791211991829
14Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-/105/98/104/219/17-/1612/-13/--/--/-2421268714710,42
15Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice76311/126/129/1418/912/1515/3-/911/11-/--/-3391552614711,13
16Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov140612/315/-12/1121/1216/1810/1815/45/15-/--/-2661520312812,47
17Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-/--/--/-13/1511/719/137/8-/14-/--/-44195018411,89
18Aleš Pokorný +1 Počátky795-/-9/--/--/--/1216/9-/-3/12-/--/-48065438110,17
19Karel Heřmánek -1 Počátky1568-/-4/--/--/-3/-11/11-/--/--/--/-4234618787,25
20XXX Košťál 0 Písek5368-/--/-6/-7/--/--/--/--/--/--/-1982262396,5
21Petr Hartmann 0 Protivín1567-/--/-7/-8/--/--/--/--/--/--/-32268357,5
22Bohumil Kocar 0 Číměř1437-/-2/15-/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--872131338,5
23Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-/--/--/--/--/--/711/--/--/--/-2292144299
24Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796-/--/--/--/-18/1914/8-/--/--/--/--1054-2822714,75
25Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515-/--/-11/1214/--/--/--/--/--/--/-623492412,33
26Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797-/--/--/--/--/9-/--/--/--/--/-1781195169
27Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň1452-/-13/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--85110813
28Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531-/--/--/-15/--/--/--/--/--/--/--30126715
29Aleš Košťál 0 X5347-/--/--/13-/--/--/--/--/--/--/-5318513
30Jaroslav Hašek +1 Pelhřimov1405-/--/--/--/--/--/--/-15/--/--/--25115415
31Miroslav Čunát -1 Milevsko1569-/--/-14/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--1091-109314
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID6.11
2.1
6.2
6.3
3.4
1.5
5.6
4.9
2.10
6.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401412161412--450160320532073,88
2Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439115513844--861100918701845,13
3František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec519982310586--408568961586,38
4Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice1219214-966316---146776631238
5František Musil +2 Pelhřimov1407519310179610---725534811139,88
6Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775--101172212--3176289451127,33
7František Jedlička -2 Milevsko141931641781-17---2529116591099,43
8Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec505610-1641297--1693004691069,14
9Šárka Vondráčková -1 Jindřichův Hradec7541017-251758---185625441049,14
10Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801718151218149---29280451210010,5
11Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404-3-1215310---136222358828,6
12Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-58419-1213---452912468110,17
13Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov77387-2097-14--392492887510,83
14Ladislav Susko +3 Tábor575-1113191413131---713482777112
15Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice7631169181215-11--981182166911,71
16Karel Heřmánek -2 Počátky1568-4--311----372130502666
17Bohumil Hrubeš +3 Pelhřimov1406121512211610155---217211-65713,25
18Aleš Pokorný +4 Počátky795-9---16-3--23378311489,33
19XXX Košťál -3 Písek5368--67------19864262396,5
20Jan Mácha -2 Sezimovo Ústí1432---1311197---321131453912,5
21Petr Hartmann -2 Protivín1567--78------3265268357,5
22Bohumil Kocar -1 Číměř1437-2--------67170237302
23Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515--1114-------15716361712,5
24Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408------11---126-132-6911
25Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň1452-13---------859510813
26Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796----1814-----27948-231816
27Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531---15-------305626715
28Jaroslav Hašek n Pelhřimov1405-------15---254015415
29Miroslav Čunát -1 Milevsko1569--14--------1090-109314
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID13.11
9.1
13.2
13.3
10.4
8.5
12.6
11.9
9.10
13.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14011114135522--2137-19019471735,38
2Jiří Korbel +1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801111352-65--131451018241604,71
3František Straka +2 Jindřichův Hradec519662-31251--145816216201575
4Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec140472-4147---107546315381404,17
5Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou77527616417113--121024914591338,25
6Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-1071111238--70570414091247,43
7Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754-58686106--104525112961237
8Ladislav Němec +1 Častrov773813-8101-3--4404719111077,17
9Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec505581510614124--9089510031039,25
10František Jedlička -2 Milevsko1419-141------7922231015872
11Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice121943-1316151110--794-277677910,29
12Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice7631212149153911--241693107810,63
13Stanislav Vlk +3 Milevsko1439-451413--7--800-113687768,6
14František Musil +1 Pelhřimov1407916971410-9--833-1766577410,57
15Bohumil Hrubeš -4 Pelhřimov14063-11121818415--483-2742097111,57
16Josef Matějka -2 Hořepník14091091021716----2871544416610,67
17Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432---15713814--409-533564511,4
18Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795----129-12--247-152323311
19Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-----7----10347150207
20Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796----198----174-225-511913,5
21Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797----9-----17817195169
22Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky1568-----11----51651161211
23Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515--12-------219-17643712
24Aleš Košťál 0 X5347--13-------53-458513
25Bohumil Kocar 0 Číměř1437-15---------15448-106315
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-KčV-Pr.V-ÚK-KčK-Pr.K-ÚL-KčL-Pr.L-ÚPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401124,241,432,22,21258788,31162713,4135,67
2Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko143934,634,61-6,4-6,41166168,92131689,2112,61
3Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou77550,816,933-53,8-17,933152762,6414152476,2
4František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec519------149867,8715149899,87
5Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec14043210,67348,824,42121162,27111291,880,74
6Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505-10,8-2,7466,422,133107726,33151132,651,48
7Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754------102758,0714102773,36
8Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí80161,420,473-76-25,333102287,6151007,447,97
9Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121971,235,6234,411,47378046,4314885,646,61
10František Musil 0 Pelhřimov1407-22,4-7,4735226276125,1315790,639,53
11Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-84,2-28,073106,435,47363475,1414656,232,81
12Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773101,225,34---4796012580,236,26
13František Jedlička 0 Milevsko1419-23,6-23,61---540113,410516,446,95
14Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice7637224391,630,53333912,4715502,623,93
15Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795-9,6-3,23---48010,56470,452,27
16Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-24,2-8,07338,212,7334416,67945530,33
17Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky1568-7-71---42348,75441683,2
18Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník140918181---24237,081226020
19Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov14081,40,72---229-42,52230,457,6
20XXX Košťál 0 Písek5368------19832219899
21Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406-52,6-26,32-18,4-6,133266-4,2151959,75
22Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797------178171178178
23Slobodan Ristecki 0 Praha---133,644,533---133,644,53
24Vladimír Vacek 0 Božejov100,633,533------100,633,53
25Jiří Pfajfr 0 Tábor7861414174,224,733---88,222,05
26Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515---13,213,2162-4,33375,218,8
27Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761-41,8-13,933111,437,133---69,611,6
28Jiří Viktora 0 Panenský Týnec---54,854,81---54,854,8
29Aleš Košťál 0 X5347------53-4515353
30Josef Lejsek 0 České Budějovice---46,646,61---46,646,6
31M. Král 0 Beroun---42,642,61---42,642,6
32Miroslav Hurt 0 Pečín---42143---4214
33František Vašíček 0 X5314---30,430,41---30,430,4
34František Kočárek 0 Líšno---26,426,41---26,426,4
35Vladimír Šic 0 X---24,88,273---24,88,27
36Jiří Majer 0 Lštění782---24,424,41---24,424,4
37Karel Soused 0 Kladno1423---19,69,82---19,69,8
38Ladislav Kubíček 0 Praha---12,84,273---12,84,27
39Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev3115,52-18,8-9,42---12,23,05
40Václav Kotrouš 0 Milevsko---11,43,83---11,43,8
41Luboš Novotný 0 Košice5277---9,43,133---9,43,13
42Kamila Dneboská 0 Řepy1146---7,23,62---7,23,6
43Jiří Krejčí 0 X661------66
44Petr Hartmann 0 Protivín1567------3132,5231,5
45Miroslav Palek 0 Hořovice---221---22
47X Jirza 0 X----0,4-0,41----0,4-0,4
46Ladislav Berka +2 Pelhřimov-2-21-------2-2
48Vladimír Šindelář +1 X1167----2,6-2,61----2,6-2,6
49Ivan Fojt +1 Příbram----5,6-2,82----5,6-2,8
51Zdeněk Carboch 0 Příbram----6,8-2,273----6,8-2,27
50X Šebek +2 X----7-71----7-7
52Jaroslav Sedlák +1 Jindřichův Hradec-9,2-9,21-------9,2-9,2
53Václav Snop +1 Praha1422----10,6-10,61----10,6-10,6
54František Štych +1 Milevsko5340----12,6-4,23----12,6-4,2
55Ladislav Karda +1 Milevsko----16,8-16,81----16,8-16,8
56Roman Zikmund +1 České Budějovice5227-17,4-5,83-------17,4-5,8
57X Vodňanský +1 X----18,4-18,41----18,4-18,4
58Vladimír Šírek +1 Domanín-18,6-18,61-------18,6-18,6
59Jaroslav Studnička +1 Zruč nad Sázavou1561----19,6-19,61----19,6-19,6
60Vlastislav Lankaš +1 Milevsko----21-211----21-21
61Miroslav Petříček +1 Moravské Budějovice-18-181-6-32----24-8
62Vlastimil Koranda +1 Jindřichův Hradec531-------30561-30-30
63X Doubrava +1 X----32-321----32-32
64Miloslav Syrovátka +1 Bernartice----33,4-33,41----33,4-33,4
65Josef Velich +1 Hvozdec----34,2-34,21----34,2-34,2
66Jaroslav Vejnar +2 Benešov----36,2-36,21----36,2-36,2
66Václav Burian +1 Hůry-36,2-36,21-------36,2-36,2
68Zdeněk Mareš +1 Božejov-37-18,52-------37-18,5
69Štefan Polák +1 Mníšek pod Brdy5151----39,4-39,41----39,4-39,4
70František Schovanec +1 Jindřichův Hradec760-87,8-29,27345,422,72----42,4-8,48
71Václav Mikšovský +1 Milevsko----43,8-21,92----43,8-21,9
72Jiří Šimánek +1 Božejov-44-114-------44-11
73František Nejedlo +1 Čáslav1291----44,2-44,21----44,2-44,2
74Jaroslav Dýdek +1 Stříbro5176----48,8-24,42----48,8-24,4
75Kateřina Masnerová +1 Kamýk----50,8-16,933----50,8-16,93
76Jaroslav Hašek +1 Pelhřimov1405-39-133----25401-64-16
77X Hejna +1 X----73-731----73-73
78Jaroslava Zimmermanová +1 Bystřice----77,6-77,61----77,6-77,6
79Miroslav Čunát +1 Milevsko1569---289,333-10901-81-20,25
80Vladimír Čerňanský +1 Třeboň1452-------85951-85-85
81Bohumil Kocar +1 Číměř1437-------871092-87-43,5
82Miloslav Anděl +1 Bernartice-68,4-22,83-24,4-8,133----92,8-15,47
83Michal Šolja +1 Bednáreček-55,2-13,84-55,2-55,21----110,4-22,08
84Václav Jirsa +1 Počátky796-9,4-3,133----105-44,254-114,4-16,34
85Vilém Dlouhý +1 X----151,8-50,63----151,8-50,6
86Florian Bosák +1 Panenský Týnec----154,6-51,533----154,6-51,53
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID23.4
7.5
22.5
25.6
15.10
5.11
20.12
Pr.
1Vladimír Chaluš +2 Lišov140118,874,6-30,8---124,241,4
2Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov7733787,8-8-15,6---101,225,3
3Vladimír Vacek +8 Božejov-20,8-1291,8---100,633,53
4Vladimír Neruda -2 Myslkovice7637044,8--42,8---7224
5Jiří Kubiska +4 Černovice1219--1457,2---71,235,6
6Jiří Korbel +4 Veselí nad Lužnicí80113,8-047,6---61,420,47
7Jan Vávrovský +11 Týn nad Vltavou775-10,8-1858---50,816,93
8Stanislav Vlk -4 Milevsko143934,6------34,634,6
9Zdeněk Dufek -4 Jindřichův Hradec140412,635,4-16----3210,67
10Josef Kozel +7 Nová Cerekev---435---3115,5
11Josef Matějka -5 Hořepník1409--18----1818
12Jiří Pfajfr -4 Tábor786--14----1414
13Jiří Krejčí -1 X--6----66
14Pavel Straka +1 Pelhřimov140815,4--14----1,40,7
15Ladislav Berka +1 Pelhřimov---2-----2-2
16Karel Heřmánek n Počátky1568----7----7-7
17Jaroslav Sedlák +3 Jindřichův Hradec-9,2-------9,2-9,2
18Václav Jirsa +4 Počátky796-13,6-04,2----9,4-3,13
19Aleš Pokorný -5 Počátky795-4,8-8-12,8----9,6-3,2
20Pavel David +13 Jindřichův Hradec505-18,4-24,2427,8----10,8-2,7
21Roman Zikmund +9 České Budějovice5227-31,81,8-12,6----17,4-5,8
22Miroslav Petříček +1 Moravské Budějovice---18-----18-18
23Vladimír Šírek +1 Domanín--18,6------18,6-18,6
24František Musil +3 Pelhřimov1407-13,8--101,4----22,4-7,47
25František Jedlička +1 Milevsko1419-23,6-------23,6-23,6
26Jan Mácha -5 Sezimovo Ústí1432--13,20-11----24,2-8,07
27Václav Burian +4 Hůry--36,2------36,2-36,2
28Zdeněk Mareš +4 Božejov--6124-----37-18,5
29Jaroslav Hašek -10 Pelhřimov1405-4,2--4-30,8----39-13
30Josef Mareš -23 Tábor761-30,4-14-58,2----41,8-13,93
31Jiří Šimánek +3 Božejov-2,4-48,643----44-11
32Bohumil Hrubeš -19 Pelhřimov1406--4-56,6----52,6-26,3
33Michal Šolja -8 Bednáreček7,2-22,6-8-31,8----55,2-13,8
34Miloslav Anděl -6 Bernartice--46,620-41,8----68,4-22,8
35Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-54,2-4212-----84,2-28,07
36František Schovanec -7 Jindřichův Hradec760-33,46,6--61----87,8-29,27
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID29.5
11.6
2.7
24.9
1.10
12.11
3.12
Pr.
1Slobodan Ristecki 0 Praha5722,254,4----133,644,53
2Josef Mareš +8 Tábor76113,818,878,8----111,437,13
3Ladislav Susko +4 Tábor57525,81862,6----106,435,47
4Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice76337,610,643,4----91,630,53
5Jiří Pfajfr -2 Tábor78638,427,28,6----74,224,73
6Pavel David -4 Jindřichův Hradec50528,446,6-8,6----66,422,13
7Jiří Viktora n Panenský Týnec--54,8----54,854,8
8František Musil +1 Pelhřimov140733,4-18,6----5226
9Zdeněk Dufek -5 Jindřichův Hradec140436,612,2-----48,824,4
10Josef Lejsek n České Budějovice--46,6----46,646,6
11František Schovanec -5 Jindřichův Hradec760-47,8-2,4----45,422,7
12M. Král -4 Beroun-42,6-----42,642,6
13Miroslav Hurt -2 Pečín235,613,4----4214
14Jan Mácha +13 Sezimovo Ústí1432-4,2-4,647----38,212,73
15Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121931,4-20,423,4----34,411,47
16František Vašíček n X5314--30,4----30,430,4
17Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko156920,2-12,420,2----289,33
18František Kočárek n Líšno--26,4----26,426,4
19Vladimír Šic -6 X-30,44510,2----24,88,27
20Jiří Majer n Lštění782--24,4----24,424,4
21Karel Soused +8 Kladno1423--2140,6----19,69,8
22Petr Pokorný n Častonín1515--13,2----13,213,2
23Ladislav Kubíček -9 Praha15,4-1,6-1----12,84,27
24Václav Kotrouš -12 Milevsko11,29,2-9----11,43,8
25Luboš Novotný -6 Košice527715,2-11,25,4----9,43,13
26Kamila Dneboská -8 Řepy1146-1017,2-----7,23,6
27Vladimír Chaluš -7 Lišov1401-2,2-----2,22,2
28Miroslav Palek n Hořovice--2----22
29X Jirza n X---0,4-----0,4-0,4
30Vladimír Šindelář -8 X1167--2,6------2,6-2,6
31Ivan Fojt -8 Příbram66-71,6------5,6-2,8
32Miroslav Petříček -8 Moravské Budějovice-41,835,8------6-3
33Stanislav Vlk -8 Milevsko1439-6,4-------6,4-6,4
34Zdeněk Carboch -18 Příbram15,2-5,2-16,8-----6,8-2,27
35X Šebek n X---7-----7-7
36Václav Snop n Praha1422---10,6-----10,6-10,6
37František Štych -3 Milevsko5340-23,6-15,426,4-----12,6-4,2
38Ladislav Karda -10 Milevsko-16,8-------16,8-16,8
39Bohumil Hrubeš -7 Pelhřimov1406-12,4-16,210,2-----18,4-6,13
40X Vodňanský n X---18,4-----18,4-18,4
41Josef Kozel -6 Nová Cerekev--4223,2-----18,8-9,4
42Jaroslav Studnička n Zruč nad Sázavou1561---19,6-----19,6-19,6
43Vlastislav Lankaš -13 Milevsko-21-------21-21
44Miloslav Anděl -13 Bernartice0,2-25,40,8-----24,4-8,13
45X Doubrava n X---32-----32-32
46Miloslav Syrovátka -13 Bernartice-33,4-------33,4-33,4
47Josef Velich n Hvozdec---34,2-----34,2-34,2
48Jaroslav Vejnar n Benešov---36,2-----36,2-36,2
49Štefan Polák n Mníšek pod Brdy5151---39,4-----39,4-39,4
50Václav Mikšovský -14 Milevsko-38-5,8------43,8-21,9
51František Nejedlo n Čáslav1291---44,2-----44,2-44,2
52Jaroslav Dýdek -15 Stříbro5176-1,4-47,4------48,8-24,4
53Kateřina Masnerová -32 Kamýk-22,620,6-48,8-----50,8-16,93
54Jan Vávrovský -28 Týn nad Vltavou775-37,229,4-46-----53,8-17,93
55Michal Šolja n Bednáreček---55,2-----55,2-55,2
56X Hejna n X---73-----73-73
57Jiří Korbel -18 Veselí nad Lužnicí801-64-15,43,4-----76-25,33
58Jaroslava Zimmermanová n Bystřice---77,6-----77,6-77,6
59Vilém Dlouhý -21 X-23-28,4-100,4-----151,8-50,6
60Florian Bosák -20 Panenský Týnec-82,6-64,4-7,6-----154,6-51,53
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID6.11
2.1
6.2
6.3
3.4
1.5
5.6
4.9
2.10
6.11
BPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov140134139232217142275113244--1603200,38
2Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439147173161363092211159--1009126,13
3František Jedlička 0 Milevsko14191876816611370224-83--911130,14
4František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec5196610920425673233-16479--856107
5Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801222754718423069-9067--804100,5
6Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121910351-1363511014597--67796,71
7Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775--60976111620490--628104,67
8Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec75411160-15557328562--56280,29
9František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14076401749130852188--55369,13
10Ladislav Susko +5 Tábor575-16127722784-144166--34849,71
11Pavel David +2 Jindřichův Hradec5051842-604458-1593--30042,86
12Josef Matějka -2 Hořepník1409-882012619-1424--29148,5
13Petr Hartmann -2 Protivín1567--113152------265132,5
14Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov7734272-243235-44--24941,5
15Zdeněk Dufek -3 Jindřichův Hradec1404-98-12664122-188---22244,4
16Bohumil Hrubeš +2 Pelhřimov1406252457722454-10762--21126,38
17Bohumil Kocar -1 Číměř1437-170--------170170
18Petr Pokorný -1 Častonín1515--63100------16381,5
19Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky1568-48--4834----13043,33
20Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice763201755400-22--11816,86
21Jan Mácha -1 Sezimovo Ústí1432---0303647---11328,25
22Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň1452-95--------9595
23Aleš Pokorný +1 Počátky795-50---8-20--7826
24XXX Košťál -1 Písek5368--064------6432
25Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531---56------5656
26Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796----048----4824
27Jaroslav Hašek n Pelhřimov1405-------40--4040
28Miroslav Čunát -1 Milevsko1569--0-------00
29Pavel Straka -1 Pelhřimov1408-------132----132-132
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID6.11
2.1
6.2
6.3
3.4
1.5
5.6
4.9
2.10
6.11
Pr.
1Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439285250118116-45242489--861107,63
2Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401-312278-65178-521261--45056,25
3Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky1568-191--16714----372124
4Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775---63613020082-38--31752,83
5Aleš Pokorný +12 Počátky795-7----7-233--23377,67
6XXX Košťál 0 Písek5368--13662------19899
7Pavel David -2 Jindřichův Hradec50591-9--39126-2061-41--16924,14
8Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec1404-207--58-21541161---13627,2
9Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408------126---126126
10Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763-148283-6968-39--13--9814
11Bohumil Kocar +1 Číměř1437-67--------6767
12František Straka +1 Jindřichův Hradec519-195-1411017-25-86239-6--405
13Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov773326--211663--48--396,5
14Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432---87-21-8248---328
15Petr Hartmann +1 Protivín1567--16-13------31,5
16Jiří Kubiska -8 Černovice121965-105--25129163-142---14-2
17Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec754-104-129-122120-76418---18-2,57
18Jaroslav Hašek n Pelhřimov1405--------25---25-25
19Vlastimil Koranda +1 Jindřichův Hradec531----30-------30-30
20Josef Matějka +1 Hořepník1409-2155139-291-526---45-7,5
21Ladislav Susko +4 Tábor575--26-201-68-7-71160142---71-10,14
22František Musil -7 Pelhřimov140751-1158014-124-7113-84---72-9
23Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň1452--85---------85-85
24Miroslav Čunát -1 Milevsko1569---109--------109-109
25Petr Pokorný -1 Častonín1515---129-28-------157-78,5
26Bohumil Hrubeš +1 Pelhřimov1406-79-57-14-90-119146563---217-27,13
27František Jedlička -8 Milevsko1419-60-12710-15039259--223---252-36
28Václav Jirsa -2 Počátky796-----210-69-----279-139,5
29Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801-12-206-1709384-15475-2---292-36,5