květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 28.05. 17:00 - 23:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 05.06. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL-M6: Hospříz
ne 10.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 013390163305
2 Pavel David 012375184290
3 Vladimír Neruda +113365145271
4 Zdeněk Dufek -19293156263
5 Jiří Kubiska 011443190252
6 Jan Mácha 010068140238
7 Jiří Korbel +18361111200
8 Otakar Skala +18858100196
9 Michal Šolja +59583-178
10 Bohumil Hrubeš +2577588176
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +16248,6149
2 Vladimír Neruda +16249,9133
3 Jan Vávrovský -26206,2133
4 Ladislav Němec +16163,4127
5 Pavel David -1692,6123
6 Jiří Kubiska +16136,4114
7 Jiří Šimánek -16113,4108
8 Jan Mácha +6592,6100
9 Michal Šolja +76-4,695
10 Zdeněk Dufek +15129,192
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek +348493
2 Jan Vávrovský 048690
3 Josef Mareš +246889
4 Jiří Majer +94115,887
5 Michal Šolja +14176,883
6 Václav Kotrouš -54101,482
7 Pavel David +7442,675
8 Bohumil Hrubeš 0438,475
9 František Štych -24-0,275
10 Miloslav Anděl 0468,474
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 04651546190
2 Pavel David +15881688184
3 František Straka +22981377181
4 František Musil +34381487173
5 Vladimír Chaluš -3-5821442171
6 Šárka Vondráčková 03061334170
7 Jan Vávrovský -3-2101001163
8 Zdeněk Dufek +41211088156
9 Vladimír Neruda +26861040145
10 Stanislav Vlk -21601119143
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 28.05. 17:00 - 23:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 05.06. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL-M6: Hospříz
ne 10.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00

Změny v kalendáři:

KM5: 26.5. Lovětín> KM5: 26.5. Borovany u Bernartic
VM7: 22.9. Počátky> VM7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2005

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec170152322
2Jiří Pfaifr Tábor136185321
3Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505172148320
4Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766141174315
5Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432114182296
6Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice76397191288
7Josef Mareš Tábor761166113279
8František Prágr Pelhřimov567136141277
9Ivan Porubský Tábor771129132261
10Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň538108149257
11Ladislav Susko Tábor57562177239
12František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50913894232
13František Kučírek Košetice15080230
14Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801103110213
15Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76949163212
16Miroslav Studenovský Tábor26172198
17Jan Hanousek Košetice9685181
18Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54410467171
19Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou23146169
20Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice6489153
21Jaroslav Mareš Jižná5338257139
22Benjamin Botka Tábor5770127
23Bohumil Vomastek Tábor7642593118
24Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník14104566111
25František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec7601395108
26Luboš Novotný Košice2087107
27František Musil Pelhřimov14077529104
28Jindřich Jůza Tábor83588
29Josef Matějka Hořepník1409731386
30Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec648442367
31Martin Hanousek Košetice442165
32Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou682301747
33Jiří Novák Praha201838
34Milan Novák Arneštovice1482132336
35Miroslav Bulíček Senožaty768151833
36Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor91928
37Jaroslav Strachota Senožaty17926
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505172
2Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec170
3Josef Mareš Tábor761166
4František Kučírek Košetice150
5Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766141
5Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice141
7František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec509138
8Jaroslav Kukla Veselá781136
8František Prágr Pelhřimov567136
8Jiří Pfaifr Tábor136
11Ivan Porubský Tábor771129
12Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň121
12Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna121
14Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432114
15Ladislav Malknecht Soběslav113
16Jaroslav Provázek Častrov110
17Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň538108
18Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec544104
19Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801103
20Ladislav Němec Častrov773100
20Josef Průša Jičín100
22Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice76397
23Jan Hanousek Košetice96
24Josef Kozel Nová Cerekev93
25Josef Pražan Pelhřimov61487
25Jiří Kubiska Černovice121987
27Miloslav Trešl Tučapy85
28Jindřich Jůza Tábor83
29Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53382
30Pavel Straka Pelhřimov140881
31František Musil Pelhřimov140775
31Kamil Kučírek Košetice75
33Jiří Průša Kardašova Řečice74
34Josef Matějka Hořepník140973
34Miroslav Matoušek České Budějovice73
36Vilém Uvíra České Budějovice140267
37Josef Beneda Vlčetínec66
38Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice64
39Ladislav Susko Tábor57562
39Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň77962
41Ladislav Veselý České Budějovice59
42Benjamin Botka Tábor57
43Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov78056
44Josef Šlajs Zvěrotice54
45Petr Drs Deštná76753
46Jaroslav Hašek Pelhřimov140550
47Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76949
48Karel Němec Častrov45
48Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141045
50Aleš Pokorný Počátky79544
50Martin Hanousek Košetice44
50Dušan Pilský Pelhřimov143444
50Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64844
54Miloš Nápravník Pelhřimov148340
54Josef Krejčí ml. Jindřichův Hradec40
56Oldřich Škoda Kamenice nad Lipou39
57Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz38
58Jaroslav Kodým Skalice77235
59Richard Rataj Deštná53634
60Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68230
61Jan Semorád Počátky79728
61František Šedivý Košetice28
63Miroslav Studenovský Tábor26
64Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76425
64František Veselý Skalice10625
64Petr Votava Jindřichův Hradec25
67Karel Hembera Kamenice nad Lipou24
67Jaromír Mareček Pelhřimov24
69Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou23
70Karel Heřmánek Počátky22
70Jaroslav Vaněk Tábor22
70Petr Burda Olešnice88822
70Stanislav Lavička Olešnice22
74Václav Poustevník Domanín21
75Jiří Šimánek Božejov20
75Luboš Novotný Košice20
75Josef Lavička Kamenná20
75Jiří Novák Košice20
79Karel Lipl Kamenice nad Lipou18
80Jaroslav Strachota Senožaty17
81Ivo Dubský Chlum u Třeboně145916
81Luboš Nesládek Počátky80016
83Josef Musil Pelhřimov79915
83Miroslav Bulíček Vojslavice76815
85Václav Mádl Častrov14
86František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76013
86Luboš Hejlíček Jindřichův Hradec143013
86Pavel Svatoň Krátošice13
86Karel Hájek Nová Bystřice13
86Milan Novák Košetice148213
91Pavel Plucar Jindřichův Hradec89712
92František Růžička Nová Včelnice11
92Robert Nerad Nová Bystřice11
92Vlastislav Lankaš Milevsko11
95Václav Jirsa Počátky7969
95Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor9
95Ivan Ilko Buková9
98Václav Barták Počátky8
98Stanislav Bursík Ustrašín8
100Karel Svoboda Pelhřimov7
101Vlastimil Šlajs Soběslav3
101Petr Pánek Zvěrotice3
101František Straka Jindřichův Hradec5193
104Jiří Šenolt Jindřichův Hradec2
105Miroslav Flaška Chlum u Třeboně1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763191
2Jiří Pfaifr Tábor185
3Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432182
4Ladislav Susko Tábor575177
5Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766174
6Miroslav Studenovský Tábor172
7Jiří Majer Lštění782169
8Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769163
9Jaromír Lang Bechyně784152
9Zdeněk Janeček Dolní Radouň152
11Jaroslav Schmied Jindřichův Hradec538149
12Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505148
13Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou146
14František Prágr Pelhřimov567141
15Ivan Porubský Tábor771132
16Josef Mareš Tábor761113
17Ivan Veselý Rosovice112
17Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou775112
19Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801110
20Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí104
21František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76095
22František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50994
23Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76493
24Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice89
25Luboš Novotný Košice87
26Jan Hanousek Košetice85
27František Kučírek Košetice80
28Benjamin Botka Tábor70
29Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54467
30Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141066
31Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77660
31Radek Matoušek Planá nad Lužnicí78360
31Ivan Kosař Čtyřkoly60
34Václav Bečvář Týn nad Vltavou59
35Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53357
36Jan Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí56
37Karel Kabát Bechyně51545
38Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec75436
38Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí36
38Ladislav Hanzal Kvasejovice77036
41Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí33
41Magdalena Sobková Tábor33
43Miroslav Kalaš Praha31
44Václav Trachta Votice30
45František Musil Pelhřimov140729
46Jiří Drahoňovský Cheb3428
47Václav Hrdina Týn nad Vltavou59827
48Jiří Bareš Jindřichův Hradec76226
48Vladimír Říha Heřmaničky26
48Zbyněk Říha Benešov26
51Karel Čmucha Košetice25
51Jaroslav Studnička Zruč nad Sázavou25
53Stanislav Rychecký Tábor78524
54Zdeněk Schubert Javorník23
54Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64823
54Milan Novák Arneštovice148223
54Antonín Oulovský Říčany23
58Martin Hanousek Košetice21
58Petr Volejník Tábor21
58Pavel Bartoš Praha11921
61Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor19
61Josef Saněk Hospříz19
63Miroslav Bulíček Vojslavice76818
63Jiří Novák Košice18
65Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68217
65Petr Kubát Jezero17
65Jiří Kučera Bohunice17
68Jan Hrdlička Praha16
68Karel Januš Olbramovice16
68Jiří Procházka Dobříš16
71Zdeněk Houdek Praha147715
72Jan Kobližka Planá nad Lužnicí14
72Pavel Vladař Čtyřkoly14
72Štěpán Trojan Cheb65914
75Josef Matějka Hořepník140913
75Josef Zeman Vlašim13
77Jiří Novák2 Chýnov12
77Zdeněk Toman Benešov12
77Josef Davídek Dolní Břežany65112
80Jiří Bliml Nemyšl10
80Jan Malát Dlouhá Lhota10
80Jindřich Jirsa Vlašim10
83Jaroslav Strachota Senožaty9
83Zdeněk Pešata Votice9
83Josef Noska Radětice9
86Karel Šedivý Košetice8
87Anežka Studenovská Tábor7
88Bohumil Kašík Planá nad Lužnicí6
88Zdeněk Stěpka Rataje6
88Alois Šimajchl Týn nad Vltavou6
91X Cihlář X5
91Miloš Březina Praha5
91Jindřich Jůza Tábor5
94Jan Vosol Deštná4
95Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice3
95Bronislav Fulín Dobříš3
97Pavel Novotný Praha2
97Jiří Mokrý Uhlířské Janovice5812
99Petr Bučko Bechyně1