květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 28.05. 17:00 - 23:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 05.06. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL-M6: Hospříz
ne 10.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 013390163305
2 Pavel David 012375184290
3 Vladimír Neruda +113365145271
4 Zdeněk Dufek -19293156263
5 Jiří Kubiska 011443190252
6 Jan Mácha 010068140238
7 Jiří Korbel +18361111200
8 Otakar Skala +18858100196
9 Michal Šolja +59583-178
10 Bohumil Hrubeš +2577588176
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +16248,6149
2 Vladimír Neruda +16249,9133
3 Jan Vávrovský -26206,2133
4 Ladislav Němec +16163,4127
5 Pavel David -1692,6123
6 Jiří Kubiska +16136,4114
7 Jiří Šimánek -16113,4108
8 Jan Mácha +6592,6100
9 Michal Šolja +76-4,695
10 Zdeněk Dufek +15129,192
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek +348493
2 Jan Vávrovský 048690
3 Josef Mareš +246889
4 Jiří Majer +94115,887
5 Michal Šolja +14176,883
6 Václav Kotrouš -54101,482
7 Pavel David +7442,675
8 Bohumil Hrubeš 0438,475
9 František Štych -24-0,275
10 Miloslav Anděl 0468,474
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 04651546190
2 Pavel David +15881688184
3 František Straka +22981377181
4 František Musil +34381487173
5 Vladimír Chaluš -3-5821442171
6 Šárka Vondráčková 03061334170
7 Jan Vávrovský -3-2101001163
8 Zdeněk Dufek +41211088156
9 Vladimír Neruda +26861040145
10 Stanislav Vlk -21601119143
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
květen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
JČL-K5: Borovany u Bernartic
so 26.05. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM5: Pardubice
po 28.05. 17:00 - 23:00
RL7: Nebákov
so 02.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL6: Hospříz
ne 03.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PP6: Praha
út 05.06. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL-M6: Hospříz
ne 10.06. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM6: Praha
so 16.06. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 18.06. 17:00 - 23:00

Změny v kalendáři:

KM5: 26.5. Lovětín> KM5: 26.5. Borovany u Bernartic
VM7: 22.9. Počátky> VM7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2012

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5053058,331222712,36112464,710331773,27788,58
2Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí80119316,921223314,83121687,679331409,259413,64
3Josef Mareš 0 Tábor76127410,75122898,9212---24757,45639,83
4Zdeněk Šárovec +1 Tábor2619,27112261311---22642,848711,14
5Jiří Kubiska -1 Černovice121918919,251213717,8991507,758291364,647615,66
6Ludvík Kouba 0 Dvorce76915721,581217617,451111611,21033563,744917,06
7Josef Průša 0 Jičín18018,581221715,6712---24203,839717,13
8Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140410220,63813416,2581367,2972353237215,04
9Jiří Pfaifr 0 Tábor18116,911119115,8211---22247,637216,36
10František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14076827,33911421,6101747,44928630,835618,89
11Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov14065526,258026,2582066,71023152,234117,74
12Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143215621,51217018,8312---2474,832620,17
13Vladimír Neruda +3 Myslkovice76311425,081220017,2512---24-8,631421,17
14Richard Rataj -1 Deštná5369321,5810720,5771125,8520532,631217,25
15Bohumil Vomastek +2 Tábor76413518,44917017,810---19233,630518,11
16Jiří Majer -2 Lštění7825424624212,9212---18277,829616,61
17Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov77320816,25127817,45---17535,828616,59
18Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor57510926,171216521,7512---24-352,627423,96
19Benjamin Botka 0 Tábor10123,11015918,5511---2128,626020,71
20Milan Táborský 0 Olešná122011317,2973026,6731028,5616921,224515,75
21Zdeněk Janeček 0 Jindřichův Hradec14319,11010221,679---19-5124520,32
22Jan Vávrovský +1 Týn nad Vltavou77518418,25125023,45---17206,623419,76
23Jaroslav Hašek -1 Pelhřimov140516119,09112719,523011215168,421818,07
24Jaroslav Schmied 0 Dolní Radouň53810918,57710864---11230,121714
25Zdeněk Toman +6 Mrač8225,29713020,610---1737,621222,53
26Pavel Straka -1 Pelhřimov140812811,6764318,673407211136,821112,73
27Jaroslav Bíba -1 Hořepník14108720,176838,521168,7171527821117,27
28Josef Krejčí -1 Horní Pěna15216,3395625,867---16142,220820,5
29Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec5449026,3109322,6792013,67322-233,220323,09
30Vlastimil Koranda -2 Jindřichův Hradec531---13211907,51011447,81919,73
31Miroslav Kalaš -1 Praha7022,67611021,229---15-4318021,8
32Karel Němec 0 Častrov12822,831249265---17-199,817723,76
33František Štych 0 Milevsko1914115515,899---1054,617415,7
34Josef Mazanec 0 Pelhřimov780034,5242911646,75811302,816813,82
35František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7603428,7548416,25465,5211101,416418,82
36Jan Semorád 0 Putimov79711913,176---4010,333966615912,22
37Michal Šolja 0 Popelín12624,751218151---13-164,214424
38Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev11224,451121263---14-204,713324,79
39Josef Hunger 0 Jindřichův Hradec6489317,25---32927388,212514,86
40Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník14093821,333---7411,1769239,411214,56
41Jiří Otta +1 Borotín33019522,297---8-140,89823,25
42František Jedlička -1 Milevsko141964174330116916227,28317,83
43Jaroslav Volenec +1 Nová Živohošť132,5276144---6-39,87720,17
44Michal Rataj +5 Deštná136803312761446242737112,75
45Zbyněk Říha -2 Benešov2724344213---6-291,47122,5
46Jiří Vilímek +1 Postupice1340035154153---41,65420
47Miroslav Čunát +3 Milevsko211213324,754---5-425422,2
48Pavel Plucar -3 Praha8972761249102013213,85111,67
49Jaroslav Povolný -3 Nová Včelnice173023316,52---4-24,45023,25
50Stanislav Vlk -2 Milevsko14393714,52934,333---5-23,44626,4
51Jaroslav Škvor 0 Mrač1127,5223101---3-64,23421,67
52Dušan Pilský 0 Pelhřimov1434638215181---3-17,62131,33
53Vilém Uvíra 0 Kaliště140211221---815,52310,81917,67
54Jindřich Jůza 0 Tábor62711326,52---3-191,41926,67
55František Kočárek 0 Líšno034115181---2-29,41526
56Kamila Dneboská 0 Řepy1146---037101712140,6027
57Bohumil Malý 0 Zahrádka03910381---2-13038,5
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID28.1
25.2
17.3
21.4
5.5
26.5
9.6
30.6
13.10
10.11
1.12
15.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50511272142262862127,83631,83058,33
2Josef Mareš 0 Tábor7612073403187741721128,33435,427410,75
3Zdeněk Šárovec 0 Tábor6101982301-54143118,18360,82619,27
4Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773304025311211519111118129,17495,220816,25
5Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí8019141732285853192025129,67100,819316,92
6Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice12191745391173143932013201210,0818218919,25
7Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou7752426118102011112323637129,75180,418418,25
8Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor1612937614281625716-119,82145,418116,91
9Josef Průša +2 Jičín222540291417312031174129,83122,318018,58
10Vladimír Vacek -1 Božejov1138-9191643013167381110,09122,817218,27
11Jaroslav Hašek +1 Pelhřimov140523332412423178105-15119,73-1716119,09
12Ludvík Kouba +2 Dvorce7694637201552235217345121210,5134,715721,58
13Jan Mácha -3 Sezimovo Ústí143251242328133118362111291210,4265,415621,5
14Josef Krejčí -1 Horní Pěna72335482616-9--1999,56222,815216,33
15Zdeněk Janeček +3 Jindřichův Hradec37215339122215--2710109,944,614319,1
16Jiří Šimánek +1 Božejov411881227132328262225241210,58-79,213722,25
17Bohumil Vomastek -2 Tábor76412-7223110937-1523-910,1110513518,44
18Vít Kubíček -2 Bednáreček45113019744402281418-1110,82-151,613523,45
19Pavel Straka +6 Pelhřimov1408-5-23-21316---1168,8315312811,67
20Karel Němec 0 Častrov343228141873825161228221210,58-76,412822,83
21Michal Šolja +2 Popelín442242201283340291812171211-122,212624,75
22Jan Semorád -3 Putimov79752---12129--21-6918511913,17
23Karel Heřmánek +6 Počátky3151531-63212-3638141010,849,211822
24Vladimír Neruda -2 Myslkovice7632348162420322418191037301211,08-86,611425,08
25Milan Táborský -4 Olešná1220327147153619-----79,713511317,29
26Josef Kozel +5 Nová Cerekev13-24261615204636353171110,91-144,911224,45
27Jaroslav Schmied -3 Dolní Radouň5382813125-42741----79,8649,710918,57
28Ladislav Susko -2 Tábor575552031621371034331326281211,17-293,610926,17
29Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec140418-11163024-36-1119-810,3865,410220,63
30Benjamin Botka -2 Tábor26-2342619309222934-1010,5-910123,1
31Josef Hunger +8 Jindřichův Hradec6482547-------635510165,29317,2
32Richard Rataj -2 Deštná53632-34272811-1318-9-810,5-15,49321,5
33Jaroslav Provázek -1 Častrov35173810234312332428-261111,09-85,39126,27
34Josef Štoidl +4 Jindřichův Hradec54447282113-25294227-2291010,9-231,29026,3
35Jaroslav Bíba -1 Hořepník1410-4---28-43-1942361077,68720,17
36Miloslav Trešl +1 Tučapy423141252535314--15161011,1-93,68426,5
37Zdeněk Toman -4 Mrač---454465-35-834711-55,68225,29
38Jiří Průša -3 Cikar403435----21---510,475,87120,6
39Miroslav Kalaš -3 Praha--18-3339--8335-610,5-66,47022,67
40František Musil +2 Pelhřimov140726421038-293435-26-6911,11-1506827,33
41František Jedlička -1 Milevsko1419------6321-29-49366417
42Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov1406-9-11-483924----511,2-1525526,2
43Jiří Majer +6 Lštění782-----3325-3024248610,67-63,65424
44Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník1409-18--------1036311,33-9,63821,33
45Jan Vopelka -1 Radkov u Telče218----------211,558,63714,5
46Stanislav Vlk -1 Milevsko143914-------15---210463714,5
47František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec76019441339--------412,25-16,83428,75
48Josef Trkovský -1 Milevsko4--30--------29,523,43217
49Antonín Kupka -1 Milevsko15--21--------210363018
50Josef Beneda +4 Vlčetínec3843---937----27512,2-83,63030,8
51Pavel Plucar -1 Praha897--6---------1885,4276
52Zbyněk Říha -1 Benešov--------172530-310,67-1672724
53Václav Šimpach +16 Proseč-Obořiště48392642-------13512,4-162,32733,6
54Pavel Janoušek -1 Stará Říše846----------212,535,22527
55Karel Čmucha 0 Košetice-------10----189,22310
56Martin Koutek 0 Božejov10----38------210,538,22324
57Petr Drs 0 Deštná7672915--------32-311,67-34,22325,33
58Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko--------12---19452112
59František Štych 0 Milevsko--------14---11045,41914
60František Radil 0 Horní Rápotice-------14----1930,41914
61Jaroslav Povolný 0 Nová Včelnice-16-44--------212,5-65,21730
62Miroslav Kalvas 0 X---17--------19-1,21617
63Zdeněk Sovka n Košetice-------20----19-0,41320
64Václav Jirsa n Počátky796-----------2111010,41221
65Vilém Uvíra n Kaliště1402----22-------111-9,21122
66Jan Malát -1 Dlouhá Lhota--22---------110-271122
67Jaroslav Škvor -1 Mrač---------23-32211,5-105,61127,5
68František Kučírek -16 Košetice-----40-22----221-56,81131
69Marian Mudroch -2 Bednáreček------26-----111-9,8726
70Karel Šedivý -2 Nová Ves-------26----110-20,8726
71Jindřich Jůza -1 Tábor---------27--111-97627
72Dušan Pilský -1 Pelhřimov143449----27------213-16,8638
73X Pospíchal -1 Pavlov-29----------1130,2429
74Ivan Šustr -1 Tábor--29---------111-35,8429
75Václav Bartek -1 Počátky-30----------113-1,4330
76Jiří Otta -1 Borotín---------30--112-36,2330
77Aleš Pokorný n Počátky795-----------31112-47,8231
78Jan Hanousek -2 Košetice-----34-31----211-6,8232,5
79Martin Šitner -2 Tábor---------32--113-3,6132
80Vladimír Šírek -2 Domanín----32-------115-76,6132
81Jaroslav Volenec -2 Nová Živohošť--------3233--212,5-100,2132,5
82Jiří Bulant -2 Velký Pečín33-----------113-4,6033
83Michal Rataj -2 Deštná1368----------33-112-28,4033
84Hubert Bečica -2 Horní Cerekev-34----------113-28,4034
85František Kočárek -2 Líšno--------34---113-29,4034
86Josef Mazanec -2 Pelhřimov780------36----33212,5-74,4034,5
87Jan Paďourek -2 Černovice-35----------1141035
88Jiří Vilímek n Postupice1340-----------35113-40,2035
89Zdeněk Kučera -3 X---36--------112-3036
90Jaroslav Říha -3 Deštná36-----------113-22,4036
91Miroslav Valeš -3 Počátky-36----------114-24,6036
92František Vondrášek -3 Veselí nad Lužnicí--36---------112-40,4036
93Miroslav Havel -3 Tučapy--33-------40-213-84036,5
94Jiří Volf -3 Tábor--37---------112-46,8037
95Bohumil Malý -3 Zahrádka39-----------114-5,6039
96Ladislav Berka n Pelhřimov-----------39115-75,8039
97Martin Hanousek -4 Košetice-----41-38----211,5-81,2039,5
98Josef Strouhal n Sezimovo Ústí--43-------38-213,5-132,6040,5
99Karel Hembera -5 Kamenice nad Lipou------41-----114-87,6041
100Jaroslav Martínek -5 Putimov-41-----44----214-65,2042,5
101Marek Čihák -5 Deštná43-----------115-31,4043
102Jindřich Kalvas -5 Horní Pěna---43--------113-48043
103Jiří Pejcl -5 Božejov-----45------113-37045
104Miroslav Tenkl -5 Krtov-------45----113-54045
105Milan Novák -5 Arneštovice1482-------47----114-59047
106Josef Tomec n Božejov-----47------114-59,4047
107Michael Škoda n Čechtice-------48----114-85,8048
108Petr Neužil n Velký Pečín50-----------116-47050
109Ladislav Vichra n Deštná52-----------116-92,8052
110Martin Štejdýř n Deštná53-----------116-113,2053
111Vladimír Svoboda n Horní Cerekev54-----------119-118,2054
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID18.2
3.3
24.3
31.3
28.4
12.5
16.6
1.9
15.9
27.10
17.11
22.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Josef Mareš 0 Tábor76171531394145514216128,333222898,92
2Jiří Majer 0 Lštění78219114633498139732129,08341,424212,92
3Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí8011054154041211041918129162,423314,83
4Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec50552513367-181191110119,18126,422712,36
5Zdeněk Šárovec +1 Tábor3992278-121225135118,7328222613
6Josef Průša -2 Jičín3238182165222671642129,4281,521715,67
7Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice76323616524441333153223129,677820017,25
8Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor3185141816-2827135119,18102,219115,82
9Ludvík Kouba 0 Dvorce76935199-1523436171627119,452617617,45
10Bohumil Vomastek +5 Tábor764291819723135113--321010,2128,617017,8
11Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí14324262931430193171127251210,259,417018,83
12Ladislav Susko -2 Tábor5752292042742152711228541210,75-5916521,75
13Benjamin Botka 0 Tábor12173017121524-20825241110,0937,615918,55
14Václav Kotrouš 0 Milevsko1742-222283712853014119,91-59,815919,73
15František Štych -3 Milevsko-1224-18-86320183499,229,215515,89
16Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121934162631-29-10924-910,896,613717,89
17Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140411311320201---1321-810,2545,613416,25
18Vlastislav Lankaš 0 Milevsko20-2525101917-6-231999,783,613318,22
19Zdeněk Toman +7 Mrač-22222128203917-241211010,793,213020,6
20Josef Velich -1 Hvozdec15--111125319---45710,1412811418,43
21František Musil +3 Pelhřimov140724-27301692232-1520211011,82,811421,6
22Miroslav Kalaš -2 Praha-32610253725914--3399,3323,411021,22
23Jaroslav Schmied -2 Dolní Radouň5386210--6------49,75180,41086
24Richard Rataj -2 Deštná5364221-16---2-10944712,29-2210720,57
25Jaromír Lang -2 Bechyně7841635-32192720719-17-910710721,33
26Václav Mikšovský +4 Milevsko-3011-4-382421-281189,63-2010220,88
27Zdeněk Janeček -2 Jindřichův Hradec222815--181828162624-911,56-95,610221,67
28Pavel Raška -1 Komárov1314-36312735---49811,38-919823,38
29Jiří Otta +4 Borotín21-21-7-531425--1579-104,69522,29
30Josef Štoidl +4 Jindřichův Hradec54433417223032-23-30-13911-829322,67
31Vladimír Lomoz -3 Nový Knín2638-1913112715---28810,8836,49222,13
32František Schovanec -3 Jindřichův Hradec76027137826-------58,884,28416,2
33Bohumil Hrubeš -2 Pelhřimov140641-231517--26-231451812,25-123,88026,25
34Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov77318--26-5---2810-512,440,67817,4
35Jaroslav Volenec +3 Nová Živohošť-----22-323--847,560,47614
36Miroslav Rousek -1 Rosovice-33-24-2156164--31711,71-111,66926,43
37Štefan Kačník +6 Podluhy2543----314---7512,610,26522
38Karel Obermajer -2 Mníšek pod Brdy-20--341042-12--2968,17-22,26124,5
39Josef Krejčí -2 Horní Pěna36241293236---32--711,71-80,65625,86
40Jiří Vilímek 0 Postupice1340811---------2631141,85415
41Jan Vávrovský +4 Týn nad Vltavou775--18-3517-30---17510,226,25023,4
42Karel Němec -3 Častrov40--35-38---125-513,6-123,44926
43Zbyněk Říha -2 Benešov-41-----202---39,33-124,44421
44Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov140814------11-31--312,67-63,24318,67
45Ivan Kosař -1 Čtyřkoly127----------210,576,83814
46Jaroslav Povolný 0 Nová Včelnice-3---30------210,540,83316,5
47Miroslav Čunát +11 Milevsko--31------172922414-873324,75
48Petr Volek -1 Říčany------1-----1772,2321
49Rudolf Krejčí -1 Uhříněves507------2-----1846,6312
50Jiří Sejrek -1 Nová Včelnice-----3------1947,8303
51Milan Táborský -1 Olešná122044--12-24------313,67-65,83026,67
52František Pejša +30 Sedlčany------55----4212,5-12,62929,5
53Michal Rataj n Deštná1368-----------61991,4276
54Zdeněk Pokorný -3 Tupadly1296------6-----1925,6276
55Jaroslav Hašek -3 Pelhřimov1405---23-----16--212,5-3,62719,5
56Bohumil Novák -3 Hraštice-7----------1943267
57Bořek Masner n Kamýk-----------91936,4249
58Pavel Plucar -4 Praha8979-----------11131,4249
59Vladislav Rystacký -4 Praha------10-----11051,42310
60Jaroslav Škvor -4 Mrač-10----------11141,42310
61Luboš Braňka -4 Libouň------11-----11029,82211
62Milan Neuman -3 Dobříš-37---12------213-72124,5
63Josef Kozel -3 Nová Cerekev28--29-----21--314-59,82126
64Zdeněk Houdek +17 Měchenice1477-34---33-----12312,33-18,42126,33
65Jaroslav Sedlák -4 Jindřichův Hradec-----14------112301914
66Ladislav Karda +9 Milevsko--------27--2025,519,21923,5
67Michal Šolja -5 Popelín----------15-111-421815
68Josef Peltrám n Mrač----21-3229----39,33-29,61727,33
69František Kočárek -5 Líšno--------18---1001518
70Dušan Pilský -5 Pelhřimov1434---------18--113-0,81518
71Bohuslav Sejk n Radošovice30-----21----43313-17,21531,33
72Jindřich Jůza -5 Tábor--28----25----214-94,41326,5
73Stanislav Marek -5 Jindřichův Hradec1247------23-----11216,61023
74Bohumil Tachetzy n Mirovice-----------2311210,21023
75Stanislav Vlk -6 Milevsko1439-39------24--40310-69,4934,33
76Miroslav Houdek -6 Libouň----29-29-----26-36829
77Jaroslav Bíba -6 Hořepník1410------52--25--215,5-82,6838,5
78František Růžička -6 Nová Včelnice-----26------1133,4726
79František Mládek -6 Deštná1451----------26-114-49,4726
80Ivan Veselý -6 Rosovice----36-26-----263,4731
81František Nejedlo -5 Čáslav1291------28-----112-3,4528
82Jaroslav Strachota -5 Senožaty---28--------115-28528
83Josef Mazanec -5 Pelhřimov780---------29--116-50,8429
84František Jedlička n Milevsko1419-----------3011324,2330
85Karel Viták -6 Čáslav396------30-----11312,4330
86Vlastimil Koranda -6 Jindřichův Hradec53132-----------113-9,2132
87Ladislav Karmazin -4 Hvězdonice------33-----1133,6033
88Zdeněk Hrbek -4 Přelouč1297------34-----1130,6034
89Miroslav Kotyžan -4 Teplice-------34----117-44,2034
90Miroslav Bulíček -4 Senožaty768---34--------117-70,8034
91Josef Čech -4 Přelouč1271------35-----113-0,6035
92Petr Kratochvíl -4 Nová Včelnice-----35------114-14035
93Martin Iliev n Milevsko1468-----------3611416,8036
94Miloslav Hroudovský -5 Batčice------36-----113-6,2036
95František Urner -5 Nový Jičín-36----------114-56,4036
96Kamila Dneboská -5 Řepy114637-----------115-31,4037
97Bohumil Malý n Zahrádka-----------38114-7,4038
98Jan Packa -6 Deštná38-----------115-33,2038
99Miroslav Hurt -6 Pečín------40----37214-22,2038,5
100Kateřina Masnerová n Kamýk-----------39114-18,6039
101Vladimír Patera -7 Kardašova Řečice-40----------116-49,8040
102Miroslav Obermajer n Milevsko-----------41114-29,6041
103Miroslav Lepeška -8 Nová Včelnice-----41------115-44041
104Miloslav Rada -8 Mníšek pod Brdy----333950----47411,25-89,6042,25
105Pavel Buchta -8 Nová Včelnice-----43------117-53,6043
106František Dráb n Benešov------43-----114-63,8043
107Martin Hošek n Praha97543-----------117-69043
108Jiří Chrpa -10 Čerčany------44-----115-1,2044
109Zdeněk Batulka -10 Velká Hraštice------45-----115-6045
110Bohumil Vančura -10 Čáslav------46-----115-8,6046
111Pavel Triner n Počepice-----------46115-36,4046
112Ladislav Stýblo n Přelouč1288------47-----115-37,6047
113Josef Dušánek n Vrdy1298------48-----115-38048
114Miroslav Škopek n Milevsko-----------48115-39,2048
115Vladimír Hrčka n Čáslav1348------49-----115-39049
116Václav Forejt n Podluhy-----------50116-19,6050
117Josef Trkovský n Milevsko-----------52117-254052
118Petr Spousta n Milevsko-----------53118-80053
119Jana Pilátová n Hvězdonice------54-----117-59,2054
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID5.2
4.3
1.4
29.4
27.5
24.6
2.9
30.9
4.11
2.12
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505116773222431011,210152026,22464,7
2Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14013523618711195155415592126,5
3Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov14061043541761611898,64281326,62066,7
4Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531698913519510430,8457887,81907,5
5František Musil 0 Pelhřimov1407-1141161131218259,27781037,21747,44
6Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí80193142810-8312-349,61146796,41687,67
7Josef Mazanec +1 Pelhřimov78011348-11310-4593,64281021,61646,75
8Jiří Kubiska -1 Černovice1219-185-21345213-8,5999999999999911761167,41507,75
9Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140478-110125-8-64,6421485,61367,29
10Jaroslav Bíba +1 Hořepník1410-14--541271181462834291168,71
11Ludvík Kouba -1 Dvorce76915151161215104915-241,8403161,211611,2
12Richard Rataj 0 Deštná5364----3812-2525706221125,8
13Milan Táborský 0 Olešná122012166-91---7-2289527241028,5
14Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-11--1479-719-432249-1837411,17
15Jiří Turek +4 Pelhřimov8718-10------1-29650621646,33
16František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec760-29-------169,834203,8465,5
17Michal Rataj +6 Deštná1368-------6-665210275446
18Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov1408-7--7-----18247229407
19Jan Semorád -1 Putimov797----116---14-567481-864010,33
20Jiří Černý -3 Jindřichův Hradec7571910---8--14--378468903812,75
21Josef Hunger +6 Jindřichův Hradec64813--------556223279329
22Jaroslav Hašek -2 Pelhřimov1405220---------124189653011
23Štefan Segeč -2 Domanín1403141912--1413--17-369,2110-259,23014,83
24František Straka -2 Jindřichův Hradec5195---------10970179245
25Josef Štoidl -1 Jindřichův Hradec544--15-----1016-14180-612013,67
26František Jedlička -1 Milevsko1419-----9-----50167117169
27Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova6141612---------125190651214
28Luboš Hejlíček 0 Jindřichův Hradec1430--------13--455-40813
29Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754-------13---16853-115813
30Vilém Uvíra 0 Kaliště140218-13--------249,620-229,6815,5
31Kamila Dneboská 0 Řepy114617----------191172-19017
32Marie Kazbundová 0 Okrouhlá Radouň779-17---------15092-58017
33Pavel Plucar 0 Praha89720----------19597-98020
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505631,852,6512126,411,49111011,2101,5101769,453,62
2Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761435,436,281232226,8312---757,431,56
3Zdeněk Šárovec +2 Tábor360,832,81128225,6411---642,829,22
4Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov1406-152-30,45-123,8-15,488898,642,810622,827,08
5Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov773495,241,271240,68,125---535,831,52
6Josef Mazanec 0 Pelhřimov780-74,4-37,22-50,8-50,81593,653,58468,442,58
7Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531----9,2-9,21430,845,710421,638,33
8Jiří Majer 0 Lštění782-63,6-10,66341,428,4512---277,815,43
9Pavel Straka +1 Pelhřimov140815325,56-63,2-21,07318223,52271,824,71
10Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor145,413,2211102,29,2911---247,611,25
11František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec760-16,8-4,2484,216,845169,8172237,221,56
12Bohumil Vomastek +3 Tábor76410511,679128,612,8610---233,612,29
13Jaroslav Schmied 0 Dolní Radouň53849,77,17180,445,14---230,120,92
14Josef Hunger 0 Jindřichův Hradec648165,233,045---56111,52221,231,6
15Jan Vávrovský +2 Týn nad Vltavou775180,415,031226,25,245---206,612,15
16Josef Průša -4 Jičín122,310,191281,56,7912---203,88,49
17Jiří Kubiska -1 Černovice121918215,17126,60,739-8,614781806,21
18Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140465,48,18845,65,7864,660,147175,67,63
19Josef Krejčí 0 Horní Pěna222,824,769-80,6-11,517---142,28,89
20Jaroslav Bíba 0 Hořepník141077,612,936-82,6-41,3214640,4371419,4
21Michal Rataj +18 Deštná1368-28,4-28,4191,491,4165105212832
22Josef Velich +1 Hvozdec---12818,297---12818,29
23Vladimír Vacek -2 Božejov122,811,1611------122,811,16
24František Musil 0 Pelhřimov1407-150-16,6792,80,2810259,286,4491124
25František Straka -3 Jindřichův Hradec519------109701109109
26Ivan Kosař 0 Čtyřkoly---76,838,42---76,838,4
27Jiří Průša 0 Cikar75,815,165------75,815,16
28Jan Mácha +1 Sezimovo Ústí143265,45,45129,40,7812---74,83,12
29Petr Volek -1 Říčany---72,272,21---72,272,2
30Jan Vopelka +1 Radkov u Telče58,629,32------58,629,3
31František Štych -6 Milevsko45,445,419,21,029---54,65,46
32Vladislav Rystacký 0 Praha---51,451,41---51,451,4
33Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky49,24,9210------49,24,92
34Jiří Sejrek 0 Nová Včelnice---47,847,81---47,847,8
35Rudolf Krejčí 0 Uhříněves507---46,646,61---46,646,6
36Bohumil Novák +1 Hraštice---43431---4343
37Martin Koutek +1 Božejov38,219,12------38,219,1
38Zdeněk Toman +81 Mrač-55,6-7,94793,29,3210---37,62,21
39Bořek Masner n Kamýk---36,436,41---36,436,4
40Vladimír Lomoz -4 Nový Knín---36,44,558---36,44,55
41Antonín Kupka -1 Milevsko36182------3618
42Pavel Janoušek -1 Stará Říše35,217,62------35,217,6
43František Radil -1 Horní Rápotice30,430,41------30,430,4
44Jaroslav Sedlák -1 Jindřichův Hradec---30301---3030
45Luboš Braňka -1 Libouň---29,829,81---29,829,8
46Benjamin Botka +1 Tábor-9-0,91037,63,4211---28,61,36
47Zdeněk Pokorný -2 Tupadly1296---25,625,61---25,625,6
48Ladislav Karda +14 Milevsko---19,29,62---19,29,6
49Martin Iliev n Milevsko1468---16,816,81---16,816,8
50Stanislav Marek -2 Jindřichův Hradec1247---16,616,61---16,616,6
51Richard Rataj -21 Deštná536-15,4-1,938-22-3,14752114514,60,73
52Karel Viták -2 Čáslav396---12,412,41---12,412,4
53Václav Jirsa -2 Počátky79610,410,41------10,410,4
54Bohumil Tachetzy n Mirovice---10,210,21---10,210,2
55Štefan Kačník +44 Podluhy---10,22,045---10,22,04
56František Jedlička +25 Milevsko1419369424,224,21-50167110,21,7
57Karel Čmucha -5 Košetice9,29,21------9,29,2
58Jaromír Lang -5 Bechyně784---70,789---70,78
59Vladimír Chaluš -4 Lišov1401------5155,41050,5
60Ladislav Karmazin -4 Hvězdonice---3,63,61---3,63,6
61Vlastislav Lankaš +24 Milevsko---3,60,49---3,60,4
62František Růžička -5 Nová Včelnice---3,43,41---3,43,4
63Ivan Veselý -5 Rosovice---3,41,72---3,41,7
64Jiří Vilímek +4 Postupice1340-40,2-40,2141,813,933---1,60,4
65Jan Paďourek -6 Černovice111------11
66Zdeněk Hrbek -6 Přelouč1297---0,60,61---0,60,6
67X Pospíchal -6 Pavlov0,20,21------0,20,2
71Zdeněk Sovka -8 Košetice-0,4-0,41-------0,4-0,4
72Josef Čech -8 Přelouč1271----0,6-0,61----0,6-0,6
73Jiří Chrpa -8 Čerčany----1,2-1,21----1,2-1,2
73Miroslav Kalvas -8 X-1,2-1,21-------1,2-1,2
75Václav Bartek -8 Počátky-1,4-1,41-------1,4-1,4
76Zdeněk Kučera -7 X-3-31-------3-3
77František Nejedlo -7 Čáslav1291----3,4-3,41----3,4-3,4
78Martin Šitner -7 Tábor-3,6-3,61-------3,6-3,6
79Jiří Bulant -7 Velký Pečín-4,6-4,61-------4,6-4,6
80Zdeněk Batulka -6 Velká Hraštice----6-61----6-6
81Miloslav Hroudovský -6 Batčice----6,2-6,21----6,2-6,2
82Jan Hanousek -6 Košetice-6,8-3,42-------6,8-3,4
83Milan Neuman -6 Dobříš----7-3,52----7-3,5
84Vladimír Neruda +48 Myslkovice763-86,6-7,2212786,512----8,6-0,36
85Bohumil Vančura -7 Čáslav----8,6-8,61----8,6-8,6
86Marian Mudroch -7 Bednáreček-9,8-9,81-------9,8-9,8
87František Pejša +43 Sedlčany----12,6-6,32----12,6-6,3
88Bohumil Malý -15 Zahrádka-5,6-5,61-7,4-7,41----13-6,5
89Petr Kratochvíl -7 Nová Včelnice----14-141----14-14
90Bohuslav Sejk -41 Radošovice----17,2-5,733----17,2-5,73
91Dušan Pilský -8 Pelhřimov1434-16,8-8,42-0,8-0,81----17,6-5,87
92Zdeněk Houdek +18 Měchenice1477----18,4-6,133----18,4-6,13
93Kateřina Masnerová n Kamýk----18,6-18,61----18,6-18,6
94Václav Forejt n Podluhy----19,6-19,61----19,6-19,6
95Václav Mikšovský +55 Milevsko----20-2,58----20-2,5
96Karel Šedivý -10 Nová Ves-20,8-20,81-------20,8-20,8
97Karel Obermajer -17 Mníšek pod Brdy----22,2-3,76----22,2-3,7
98Miroslav Hurt -14 Pečín----22,2-11,12----22,2-11,1
99Jaroslav Říha -12 Deštná-22,4-22,41-------22,4-22,4
100Stanislav Vlk -46 Milevsko143946232-69,4-23,133----23,4-4,68
101Jaroslav Povolný -13 Nová Včelnice-65,2-32,6240,820,42----24,4-6,1
102Miroslav Valeš -13 Počátky-24,6-24,61-------24,6-24,6
103Jan Malát -13 Dlouhá Lhota-27-271-------27-27
104Jaroslav Strachota -12 Senožaty----28-281----28-28
105Hubert Bečica -12 Horní Cerekev-28,4-28,41-------28,4-28,4
106Jiří Turek -12 Pelhřimov871-------29216,673-29-9,67
107František Kočárek -12 Líšno-29,4-29,41001----29,4-14,7
108Josef Peltrám -12 Mrač----29,6-9,873----29,6-9,87
109Miroslav Obermajer n Milevsko----29,6-29,61----29,6-29,6
110Marek Čihák -13 Deštná-31,4-31,41-------31,4-31,4
111Jan Packa -13 Deštná----33,2-33,21----33,2-33,2
112Petr Drs -12 Deštná767-34,2-11,43-------34,2-11,4
113Ivan Šustr -11 Tábor-35,8-35,81-------35,8-35,8
114Miroslav Houdek -11 Libouň----36-182----36-18
115Pavel Triner n Počepice----36,4-36,41----36,4-36,4
116Jiří Pejcl -11 Božejov-37-371-------37-37
117Ladislav Stýblo -11 Přelouč1288----37,6-37,61----37,6-37,6
118Josef Dušánek -11 Vrdy1298----38-381----38-38
119Vladimír Hrčka -11 Čáslav1348----39-391----39-39
120Miroslav Škopek n Milevsko----39,2-39,21----39,2-39,2
121Jaroslav Volenec +23 Nová Živohošť-100,2-50,1260,415,14----39,8-6,63
122František Vondrášek -13 Veselí nad Lužnicí-40,4-40,41-------40,4-40,4
123Miroslav Čunát -19 Milevsko45451-87-21,754----42-8,4
124Miroslav Kalaš -33 Praha-66,4-11,07623,42,69----43-2,87
125Miroslav Lepeška -14 Nová Včelnice----44-441----44-44
126Miroslav Kotyžan -14 Teplice----44,2-44,21----44,2-44,2
127Luboš Hejlíček -14 Jindřichův Hradec1430-------4551-45-45
128Jiří Volf -14 Tábor-46,8-46,81-------46,8-46,8
129Petr Neužil -14 Velký Pečín-47-471-------47-47
130Aleš Pokorný -14 Počátky795-47,8-47,81-------47,8-47,8
131Jindřich Kalvas -14 Horní Pěna-48-481-------48-48
132František Mládek -14 Deštná1451----49,4-49,41----49,4-49,4
133Vladimír Patera -13 Kardašova Řečice----49,8-49,81----49,8-49,8
134Zdeněk Janeček -13 Jindřichův Hradec44,64,4610-95,6-10,629----51-2,68
135Pavel Buchta -12 Nová Včelnice----53,6-53,61----53,6-53,6
136Miroslav Tenkl -12 Krtov-54-541-------54-54
137František Urner -12 Nový Jičín----56,4-56,41----56,4-56,4
138František Kučírek -12 Košetice-56,8-14,24-------56,8-14,2
139Milan Novák -12 Arneštovice1482-59-591-------59-59
140Jana Pilátová -12 Hvězdonice----59,2-59,21----59,2-59,2
141Josef Tomec -12 Božejov-59,4-59,41-------59,4-59,4
142Václav Kotrouš -4 Milevsko----59,8-5,4411----59,8-5,44
143František Dráb -12 Benešov----63,8-63,81----63,8-63,8
144Jaroslav Škvor -11 Mrač-105,6-52,8241,441,41----64,2-21,4
145Jaroslav Martínek -11 Putimov-65,2-32,62-------65,2-32,6
146Martin Hošek -11 Praha975----69-691----69-69
147Miroslav Bulíček -11 Senožaty768----70,8-70,81----70,8-70,8
148Ladislav Berka -11 Pelhřimov-75,8-75,81-------75,8-75,8
149Vladimír Šírek -10 Domanín-76,6-76,61-------76,6-76,6
150Pavel Plucar -10 Praha89785,485,4131,431,41-195971-78,2-26,07
151Jiří Šimánek -10 Božejov-79,2-6,612-------79,2-6,6
152Petr Spousta n Milevsko----80-801----80-80
153Ludvík Kouba -11 Dvorce769134,711,2312262,3611-241,840,310-81,1-2,46
154Martin Hanousek -11 Košetice-81,2-40,62-------81,2-40,6
155Josef Beneda -10 Vlčetínec-83,6-16,725-------83,6-16,72
156Miroslav Havel -10 Tučapy-84-422-------84-42
157Jaroslav Provázek -10 Častrov-85,3-7,7511-------85,3-7,75
158Michael Škoda -10 Čechtice-85,8-85,81-------85,8-85,8
159Jiří Korbel -5 Veselí nad Lužnicí801100,88,412162,413,5312-349,6127,339-86,4-2,62
160Karel Hembera -11 Kamenice nad Lipou-87,6-87,61-------87,6-87,6
161Miloslav Rada -39 Mníšek pod Brdy----89,6-22,44----89,6-22,4
162Pavel Raška -61 Komárov----91-11,388----91-11,38
163Ladislav Vichra -12 Deštná-92,8-92,81-------92,8-92,8
164Miloslav Trešl -12 Tučapy-93,6-9,3610-------93,6-9,36
165Miroslav Rousek -12 Rosovice----111,6-15,947----111,6-15,94
166Martin Štejdýř -11 Deštná-113,2-113,21-------113,2-113,2
167Vladimír Svoboda -11 Horní Cerekev-118,2-118,21-------118,2-118,2
168Josef Pražan -11 Veselá u Častrova614-------125952-125-62,5
169Josef Strouhal -11 Sezimovo Ústí-132,6-66,32-------132,6-66,3
170Jiří Otta -10 Borotín-36,2-36,21-104,6-14,947----140,8-17,6
171Jaroslav Hašek -12 Pelhřimov1405-17-1,5511-3,6-1,82-12494,52-144,6-9,64
172Marie Kazbundová -11 Okrouhlá Radouň779-------150921-150-150
173Vít Kubíček -11 Bednáreček-151,6-13,7811-------151,6-13,78
174Václav Šimpach -11 Proseč-Obořiště-162,3-32,465-------162,3-32,46
175Michal Šolja -11 Popelín-122,2-10,1812-42-421----164,2-12,63
176Šárka Vondráčková -11 Jindřichův Hradec754-------168531-168-168
177Jindřich Jůza -11 Tábor-97-971-94,4-47,22----191,4-63,8
178Karel Němec -11 Častrov-76,4-6,3712-123,4-24,685----199,8-11,75
179Josef Kozel -11 Nová Cerekev-144,9-13,1711-59,8-19,933----204,7-14,62
180Kamila Dneboská -11 Řepy1146----31,4-31,41-1911721-222,4-111,2
181Josef Trkovský -135 Milevsko23,411,72-254-2541----230,6-76,87
182Milan Táborský -11 Olešná12203557-65,8-21,933-228158,676-258,8-16,18
183Vilém Uvíra -11 Kaliště1402-9,2-9,21----249,6102-258,8-86,27
184Zbyněk Říha -11 Benešov-167-55,673-124,4-41,473----291,4-48,57
185Ladislav Susko -15 Tábor575-293,6-24,4712-59-4,9212----352,6-14,69
186Štefan Segeč -12 Domanín1403-------369,218,336-369,2-61,53
187Jiří Černý -12 Jindřichův Hradec757-------3781174-378-94,5
188Jan Semorád -12 Putimov79718530,836----567160,333-382-42,44
189Josef Matějka -12 Hořepník1409-9,6-3,23----43241,56-441,6-49,07
190Josef Štoidl -12 Jindřichův Hradec544-231,2-23,1210-82-9,119-14126,673-454,2-20,65
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID28.1
25.2
17.3
21.4
5.5
26.5
9.6
30.6
13.10
10.11
1.12
15.12
BPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5059191-12,468,666-35,670,854,4111,642,246,238631,852,65
2Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773-14,6-15,6-9,261,639,651,617,27,247,699,6189,620,6495,241,27
3Josef Mareš 0 Tábor76132,632,2103,6-4549,41,28,640,437,8-14125,663435,436,28
4Zdeněk Šárovec 0 Tábor84,220,67,243,460,6-72,657,6-31,6119,4-52,861,6360,832,8
5Josef Krejčí +1 Horní Pěna79,4-3,6-35,445,619,8-257,6-42,8--18,6222,824,76
6Jan Semorád +2 Putimov7978855---68,6-14,88,6---20,4-18530,83
7Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice1219-9,2-42-177521,678,220,2-5,844,412,4-1317,218215,17
8Jan Vávrovský -3 Týn nad Vltavou77513,619,867,614,461-0,438,6-1,8-33,4117,6-42,8-73,8180,415,03
9Josef Hunger +2 Jindřichův Hradec6484-49,6-------72,610137,2165,233,04
10Pavel Straka +2 Pelhřimov1408-50--11,8-48,430,89,4---26,215325,5
11Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor17,411,419,4-5,444,820,8-16,49,4-46,255,434,8-145,413,22
12Ludvík Kouba +1 Dvorce769-54,8-31,65,835,28617,2-49,929,676-5550,425,8134,711,23
13Vladimír Vacek -6 Božejov73,8-33,8-37,20,410,8518,418,2-328-68,2122,811,16
14Josef Průša +3 Jičín27,8-31-50,2-19,210,48,466,9145,2-45,6-43,614,838,4122,310,19
15Bohumil Vomastek -1 Tábor76452,2-34,8-2,2-52,423,299-48,6-2,6-3,6-10511,67
16Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí80172,8-125,4-34,2-62,2252,286,8-40,627,2-0,2-0,4100,88,4
17Pavel Plucar -1 Praha897--85,4---------85,485,4
18Jaroslav Bíba +1 Hořepník1410-56,6----15,4--67-42,460,20,877,612,93
19Jiří Průša +1 Cikar-5,821,453,413,4-----6,6---75,815,16
20Zdeněk Dufek +1 Jindřichův Hradec140457-27,69,4-31,25,6--36,8-276,8-65,48,18
21Jan Mácha -3 Sezimovo Ústí1432-66,6-43,8-1316,29,82862,227,2-8,825-14,465,45,45
22Jan Vopelka 0 Radkov u Telče30,827,8----------58,629,3
23Jaroslav Schmied +1 Dolní Radouň538-4,2922,415-53,8-11,3-35----49,77,1
24Karel Heřmánek +7 Počátky-365064-20,8-60,8-25,649,6--50,6-5613,849,24,92
25Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko143932,2-------13,8---4623
26František Štych 0 Milevsko--------45,4---45,445,4
27Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko--------45---4545
28Zdeněk Janeček +9 Jindřichův Hradec-62,29,254-38,24,275,4-2129,2---433744,64,46
29Martin Koutek -1 Božejov63,8-----25,6------38,219,1
30Antonín Kupka -1 Milevsko31,8--4,2--------3618
31František Jedlička -1 Milevsko1419------22,41,880--68,2-369
32Pavel Janoušek 0 Stará Říše78,4-43,2----------35,217,6
33Milan Táborský 0 Olešná122048,82,27,850,42-83,87,6-----355
34František Radil 0 Horní Rápotice-------30,4----30,430,4
35Josef Trkovský 0 Milevsko42,8---19,4--------23,411,7
36Václav Jirsa n Počátky796-----------10,410,410,4
37Karel Čmucha -1 Košetice-------9,2----9,29,2
38Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice-1----------11
39X Pospíchal 0 Pavlov-0,2----------0,20,2
40Zdeněk Sovka 0 Košetice--------0,4-----0,4-0,4
41Miroslav Kalvas 0 X----1,2---------1,2-1,2
42Václav Bartek 0 Počátky--1,4-----------1,4-1,4
43Zdeněk Kučera 0 X----3---------3-3
44Martin Šitner 0 Tábor----------3,6---3,6-3,6
45Jiří Bulant 0 Velký Pečín-4,6------------4,6-4,6
46Bohumil Malý 0 Zahrádka-5,6------------5,6-5,6
47Jan Hanousek 0 Košetice------11-4,2-----6,8-3,4
48Benjamin Botka 0 Tábor2,6-112-41-30,6-6,413,2-27,2-28,2-31,6--9,00000000000002-0,9
49Vilém Uvíra 0 Kaliště1402-----9,2--------9,2-9,2
50Josef Matějka -27 Hořepník1409-22,4--------34,2-66,2-9,6-3,2
51Marian Mudroch -1 Bednáreček-------9,8------9,8-9,8
52Richard Rataj -1 Deštná5367,2--28-0,6-62,214,4-33,8-19-39--15,4-1,93
53František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec76042,8-25,89,6-43,4---------16,8-4,2
54Dušan Pilský -1 Pelhřimov1434-14,4-----2,4-------16,8-8,4
55Jaroslav Hašek +8 Pelhřimov140553,8-20-72,6-23,4-3762915,8-22,241,4-12,2-17-1,55
56Karel Šedivý -2 Nová Ves--------20,8-----20,8-20,8
57Jaroslav Říha -1 Deštná-22,4------------22,4-22,4
58Miroslav Valeš -1 Počátky--24,6-----------24,6-24,6
60Jan Malát 0 Dlouhá Lhota---27----------27-27
61Hubert Bečica 0 Horní Cerekev--28,4-----------28,4-28,4
61Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368-----------28,4--28,4-28,4
63František Kočárek +1 Líšno---------29,4----29,4-29,4
64Marek Čihák +1 Deštná-31,4------------31,4-31,4
65Petr Drs +1 Deštná767-7,8-4,6---------21,8--34,2-11,4
66Ivan Šustr +1 Tábor---35,8----------35,8-35,8
67Jiří Otta +1 Borotín----------36,2---36,2-36,2
68Jiří Pejcl +1 Božejov------37-------37-37
69Jiří Vilímek n Postupice1340------------40,2-40,2-40,2
70František Vondrášek 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí---40,4----------40,4-40,4
71Jiří Volf 0 Tábor---46,8----------46,8-46,8
72Petr Neužil 0 Velký Pečín-47------------47-47
73Aleš Pokorný n Počátky795------------47,8-47,8-47,8
74Jindřich Kalvas -1 Horní Pěna----48---------48-48
75Miroslav Tenkl -1 Krtov--------54-----54-54
76Zdeněk Toman -21 Mrač----74,240,6-44,848--40,4-48,8-33,6-55,6-7,94
59František Kučírek 0 Košetice------30,4-5-----25,4-12,7
77Milan Novák -1 Arneštovice1482--------59-----59-59
78Josef Tomec -1 Božejov------59,4-------59,4-59,4
79Jiří Majer +4 Lštění782------6-6,8--27,4-30,2-7,614,4-63,6-10,6
80Jaroslav Martínek -2 Putimov--17------48,2-----65,2-32,6
80Jaroslav Povolný -2 Nová Včelnice--4,8--60,4---------65,2-32,6
82Miroslav Kalaš -2 Praha--17,4--103,4-26,6--43,842,2-39,8--66,4-11,07
83Josef Mazanec -8 Pelhřimov780-------56-----18,4-74,4-37,2
84Ladislav Berka n Pelhřimov------------75,8-75,8-75,8
85Karel Němec +2 Častrov-17-14-31,239,49,456,4-60,2-13,810,2-7-54,45,8-76,4-6,37
86Vladimír Šírek -4 Domanín-----76,6--------76,6-76,6
87Jiří Šimánek -3 Božejov-19,622,432,825,8-52,824,8-27,213,2-53-22,8-230,2-79,2-6,6
88Martin Hanousek -2 Košetice------31,4--49,8-----81,2-40,6
89Josef Beneda -4 Vlčetínec-3-57,2---26,6-47-----3-83,6-16,72
90Miroslav Havel -2 Tučapy---12--------72--84-42
91Jaroslav Provázek -2 Častrov-20,635,8-57,233,8-10-26,431,3-15-42,8-13,2--1-85,3-7,75
92Michael Škoda -2 Čechtice--------85,8-----85,8-85,8
93Vladimír Neruda -12 Myslkovice76320-4947,4-47,6-6,2-1,63,69-23,219,2-41,8-16,4-86,6-7,22
94Karel Hembera -3 Kamenice nad Lipou-------87,6------87,6-87,6
95Ladislav Vichra -3 Deštná-92,8------------92,8-92,8
96Miloslav Trešl -2 Tučapy-34,6-10,4-687,8-38,8-38-18,452,6--49,64,6-93,6-9,36
97Jindřich Jůza -4 Tábor----------97---97-97
98Jaroslav Volenec -3 Nová Živohošť---------54-46,2---100,2-50,1
99Jaroslav Škvor -41 Mrač----------25,2--80,4-105,6-52,8
100Martin Štejdýř -4 Deštná-113,2------------113,2-113,2
101Vladimír Svoboda -4 Horní Cerekev-118,2------------118,2-118,2
102Michal Šolja -1 Popelín-39,41,8-95,26,617,834,2-33,4-22,2-16,8-16,47,833-122,2-10,18
103Josef Strouhal -5 Sezimovo Ústí---76,6--------56--132,6-66,3
104Josef Kozel -2 Nová Cerekev32,6-2,51,8-2319,23,6-63,4-62,6-80,44,820-144,9-13,17
105František Musil -1 Pelhřimov14072,6-32,429-40,4--23-49-17,6--46,2-27-150-16,67
106Vít Kubíček -7 Bednáreček-4612,2-43,413,832,2-28,8-8226,2-16,4-29,29,8--151,6-13,78
107Bohumil Hrubeš -7 Pelhřimov1406-24,2-28,6--121,8-73,6-9,4-----152-30,4
108Václav Šimpach -3 Proseč-Obořiště-75-51,4-11,9-45-------21-162,3-32,46
109Zbyněk Říha -6 Benešov--------8-43,8-131,2--167-55,67
110Josef Štoidl -4 Jindřichův Hradec544-74,81,8-15,2-5-3,6-40,2-53,6-13,4--416,6-231,2-23,12
111Ladislav Susko -4 Tábor575-143,218,4-47,411,4-14-20,642,6-15,4-63,2-20,6-27,8-13,8-293,6-24,47
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID18.2
3.3
24.3
31.3
28.4
12.5
16.6
1.9
15.9
27.10
17.11
22.12
BPr.
1Jiří Majer 0 Lštění78212,8105,223,855,40-10,456,622,4066,221,6-12,2341,428,45
2Josef Mareš 0 Tábor76142,417,231,418,6036,28,451,4028,642,445,432226,83
3Zdeněk Šárovec +1 Tábor-29,2-479,2-1,20-20,854,4045,2-0,8117,628225,64
4Jaroslav Schmied -1 Dolní Radouň53843,473,436,2--27,4------180,445,1
5Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí8012628,23878,80-23-20,2-7,6046,4-30,426,2162,413,53
6Bohumil Vomastek +6 Tábor764-2,28-5,831,608-46,216,2--66,452,6128,612,86
7Josef Velich +2 Hvozdec-3,6--3204,253,616---25,812818,29
8Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50518-4,290-59,2021,2-330-9,620,217126,411,49
9Jiří Pfaifr -3 Tábor-7,4341,8-0,6030,427,2-0-40,675,6-27,2102,29,29
10Zdeněk Toman +31 Mrač--10,2111,40-4-2433,6--18,81787,293,29,32
11Michal Rataj n Deštná1368-----------91,491,491,4
12František Schovanec -2 Jindřichův Hradec7601224,619,827,80-------84,216,84
13Josef Průša -6 Jičín57,9-31,2-7,6-302237,6-11,2039,210,6-32,881,56,79
14Vladimír Neruda +20 Myslkovice763-7,249,8-14,460,20-48,818,2-56,6041,8-20,655,6786,5
15Ivan Kosař -4 Čtyřkoly83-6,2----------76,838,4
16Petr Volek -3 Říčany------72,2-----72,272,2
17Jaroslav Volenec +18 Nová Živohošť------10,2-280--42,660,415,1
18Vladislav Rystacký -3 Praha------51,4-----51,451,4
19Jiří Sejrek -3 Nová Včelnice-----47,8------47,847,8
20Rudolf Krejčí -3 Uhříněves507------46,6-----46,646,6
21Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec140424,8-1,624,25026----25,2-7,6-45,65,7
22Bohumil Novák -2 Hraštice-43----------4343
23Jiří Vi