srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0133119211358
2 Zdeněk Dufek 092125210322
3 Vladimír Neruda +213376189304
4 Pavel David 012378202302
5 Jiří Kubiska -211469236301
6 Jan Mácha 010096192292
7 Jiří Korbel 08392147249
8 Otakar Skala 08875146236
9 Josef Mareš +584102-186
10 Michal Šolja +59589-184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +16248,6149
2 Vladimír Neruda +16249,9133
3 Jan Vávrovský -26206,2133
4 Ladislav Němec +16163,4127
5 Pavel David -1692,6123
6 Jiří Kubiska +16136,4114
7 Jiří Šimánek -16113,4108
8 Jan Mácha +6592,6100
9 Michal Šolja +76-4,695
10 Zdeněk Dufek +15129,192
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek 0597125
2 Jan Vávrovský 05107119
3 Václav Kotrouš +35126,4109
4 Josef Mareš -1597102
5 Jan Mácha +6567,896
6 Jiří Korbel +85-57,892
7 Michal Šolja -25209,889
8 Jiří Majer -45160,887
9 Jaromír Lang +105-16,684
10 Pavel David -3579,678
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 07401979236
2 Jan Vávrovský +1-1291395211
3 Zdeněk Dufek +22471485210
4 Pavel David -26361804202
5 František Straka -1231517197
6 Jan Mácha +47971408192
7 Šárka Vondráčková +11681380191
8 Vladimír Neruda +38561328189
9 Vladimír Chaluš -2-7661615188
10 František Musil -43771561187
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00

Změny v kalendáři:

V7: 22.9. Počátky> V7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2015

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Škrt
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50526110,33122417,410216610321751,27188,0630
2Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice76326011,081217116,31014411103293757512,693
3Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121923413,581216816,6101489,71032627,655013,310
4Jiří Korbel +2 Veselí nad Lužnicí80121613,361115016,33915210,41030-273,451813,270
5Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143219716,831216416,2101489,81032756,850914,444
6Ladislav Susko -2 Tábor57522013,7512136201015210,11032-134,650814,5611
7Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140417513,56914115,38813210,33926498,6448130
8Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145315120,581211119,13813211,21030-137,839417,070
9Josef Mareš +2 Tábor76120815,921216316,510---22246,437116,182
10Josef Průša -1 Jičín17415,61019613,210---20354,437014,42
11Jan Vávrovský +2 Týn nad Vltavou7757620,33617011,75811011,44923-388,435613,870
12František Musil -2 Pelhřimov14079524,11015318,51010412,11030-417,635218,230
13Michal Šolja +1 Popelín19517,831215116,449---2132,234617,240
14Richard Rataj -2 Deštná5361199,254823,451668,6102067333312,452
15Zdeněk Šárovec 0 Tábor148614212,7171267,852411214121,829210,710
16Jiří Pfaifr +1 Tábor15917,110126199---19-69,4285180
17Vladimír Chaluš -1 Lišov140114811,867---1369,78916-354,428410,690
18Jaroslav Hašek 0 Pelhřimov140524012,251220131---13215,826012,319
19Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406162521641596613,56920-48,224615,350
20Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev9424,510126199---19-434,622021,890
21František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7608621711416,717021,33317-407,420019,290
22Zdeněk Toman 0 Mrač12419,7897015,54---1317,219418,460
23Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov148315419,3103725,65---15-40619121,40
24Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov140818016,64110361---12-86,618018,250
25František Jedlička 0 Milevsko14192524,6732211113210913-140,817913,460
26Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec5447726,11978227018117-55915523,940
27Jiří Majer +3 Lštění782571438915,25---863,614614,750
28Vlastimil Koranda -1 Jindřichův Hradec531---321110411,67910234,213610,60
29Stanislav Vlk +2 Milevsko1439---4112,529212,3391114513312,360
30Bohumil Vomastek -2 Tábor7645020,548022,437---11-74,813021,730
31Benjamin Botka +1 Tábor2923,3339613,85---833,612517,380
32Zdeněk Janeček -3 Jindřichův Hradec6516,7545813,673---76112315,430
33Martin Iliev 0 Milevsko1468---20131729,856-139,49210,330
34Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova61468205---16916-87,28418,170
35Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754---2325,673548,333618,677170
36Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník14098342---5214,8368-331,86019,630
37Josef Vaniš 0 České Budějovice1479829272614414,29710-299,25918,40
38Jan Semorád 0 Putimov7974318,673---61836-471,64918,330
39Vladimír Štola 0 Kunice429---267118812-78,8447,50
40Jaroslav Bíba 0 Hořepník14101830,754---2015,33610-183,23821,50
41Pavel Bartoš 0 Praha1191023124212---3-53,43421,670
42Michal Rataj 0 Deštná136842911923,5241514-182,22722,750
43František Mládek 0 Deštná14518251726101824-162,61521,750
44Zbyněk Říha 0 Benešov52810431---2-120535,50
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID31.1
21.2
28.2
14.3
4.4
30.5
20.6
27.6
29.8
10.10
7.11
28.11
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Jan Kocna +2 Dolní Sytová176132172148107536129,08260,826211,42
2Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50519919322413141134312940526110,33
3Ladislav Němec +1 Častrov77375289151101771240128,92230,626111,83
4Vladimír Neruda -3 Myslkovice7631121015181661330714128,92308,826011,08
5Jaroslav Hašek 0 Pelhřimov140515112381615112458101129,25218,824012,25
6Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice1219111304273419318385129,33117,223413,58
7Jiří Šimánek +2 Božejov9416252495127622191210196,622313,92
8Ladislav Susko -2 Tábor57522182012131131512121413129,7569,422013,75
9Jiří Korbel -2 Veselí nad Lužnicí8011410116329-113261618119,36242,821613,36
10Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761424113491727411141351210159,620815,92
11Jan Mácha +1 Sezimovo Ústí143223391136192226152036129,9251,419716,83
12Michal Šolja -1 Popelín1622326197152212512461210,33-2819517,83
13Vladimír Vacek +2 Božejov21292271062012-2932119,55100,819315,45
14Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov14081823-2418281716192091110,09-11,418016,64
15Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec140420227545---28211099,44208,217513,56
16Josef Průša 0 Jičín527-2362323-6181312101013817415,6
17Jiří Pfaifr 0 Tábor8882232-1727-10633109,6-72,415917,1
18Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov14832415-3111-42141518501010,5-195,815419,3
19Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145310323362261835141725291210,92-219,415120,58
20Vladimír Chaluš +2 Lišov140130-5120167--4--78,86137,614811,86
21Zdeněk Šárovec -1 Tábor1486--471431-5-21-779,1468,214212,71
22Jaroslav Provázek +1 Častrov332863631101230241117301211,42-24113122,33
23Zdeněk Toman -2 Mrač133261028-82923--38910,78-15,412419,78
24Richard Rataj 0 Deštná5363-14---2--16-1158,2231,61199,2
25Karel Heřmánek +1 Počátky1218121733-24-2624-31911,22-15310021,89
26František Musil -1 Pelhřimov1407273815292133-1617-11341011,4-126,69524,1
27Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev3116253312-2119-2224421011,4-372,29424,5
28František Schovanec +7 Jindřichův Hradec7602821-1435----91525710,57-95,88621
29Jan Hanousek -1 Košetice-20---13-18---24954,67913,25
30Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec54423-71334242632-29-47911,22-3307726,11
31Jan Vávrovský -2 Týn nad Vltavou775297-2125---19--21610,83-64,67620,33
32Karel Němec +1 Častrov-132435835-34-232349912-206,87427,11
33Josef Pražan -2 Veselá u Častrova6146----36-1025--23511,4-64,26820
34Zdeněk Janeček -2 Jindřichův Hradec-14-197------2749,541,26516,75
35Miroslav Valeš -1 Počátky-----27--2--839,3394,26212,33
36Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795-----219-8--41410,512,26119,75
37František Kučírek 0 Košetice-----3-20---1739775913,33
38Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796-----1425-20--15411,254,65818,5
39Jiří Majer +5 Lštění782-------13-5-2439,3321,65714
40Bohumil Vomastek -1 Tábor764--1728532------410,5-24,65020,5
41Václav Barták -1 Počátky-----12--9--37310,6723,84519,33
42Jan Semorád -1 Putimov797------622---2831045,44318,67
43Martin Koutek -1 Božejov-----22-----428,517,44013
44Josef Hunger -1 Jindřichův Hradec648---2030------16310,3310,83322
45Benjamin Botka 0 Tábor----29-----1922311,33-272923,33
46František Jedlička 0 Milevsko141926--18-30------311-83,62524,67
47František Radil 0 Horní Rápotice-------9----1831,6249
48Kamil Kučírek 0 Košetice-34---18-----26310,67-93,62226
49Martin Hanousek 0 Košetice-17-----31----211-11,41824
50Jaroslav Bíba 0 Hořepník1410-26-----3622--39413,25-117,21830,75
51Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406--22-----28---214-95,81625
52Vladimír Šírek 0 Domanín--18---------110-15,81518
53Petr Drs 0 Deštná767-----------2011037,81320
54Dušan Pilský 0 Pelhřimov1434-----20-----44211-37,41332
55Ivan Ilko 0 Buková--21---------111-9,61221
56Pavel Kameš 0 Praha-------23----111-11,81023
57Pavel Bartoš 0 Praha119----23-------111-161023
58Josef Tomec 0 Božejov-----25------111-1825
59František Mládek 0 Deštná145125-----------111-29,2825
60Václav Šimpach 0 Proseč-Obořiště-25----------111-55,6825
61Josef Vaniš +6 České Budějovice1479--31------27--212,5-64,2829
62Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník1409-------25---43211,5-50,8834
63Miroslav Šraiber -1 Novosedly nad Nežárkou----26-------111-29726
64Zbyněk Říha -1 Benešov-------28----111-73,8528
65Michal Rataj -1 Deštná1368--29---------112-37,4429
66Marian Mudroch -1 Bednáreček---30--------112-37330
67Milan Novák -1 Arneštovice1482-30---------48212,5-53339
68Vladimír Beránek 0 Čížkov-31----------112-27,2231
69Václav Škopek 0 Praha---32--------113-40,8132
70Petr Burda 0 Olešnice888--32---------113-52,2132
71Ladislav Vichra 0 Deštná32-----------115-76,2132
72Jaroslav Havel 0 Háj-------33----113-18,6033
73Miroslav Roh 0 Libkova Voda-35----------113-30,6035
74Jaroslav Dvořák 0 Libkova Voda-36----------113-56,6036
75Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice-37----------113-62,8037
76Jaroslav Povolný 0 Nová Včelnice-----------45112-94,8045
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5052162141539418109,5289,22417,4
2Josef Průša +1 Jičín2972311311211441011,1216,419613,2
3Jaromír Lang -1 Bechyně78419320425122324121011,1290,818913,3
4Václav Kotrouš +3 Milevsko17224-1123615520911,67118,217413,67
5Vladimír Neruda -1 Myslkovice763101437324321822301012,1147,217116,3
6Jan Vávrovský +3 Týn nad Vltavou775215231-24-137810,63212,217011,75
7Jiří Kubiska -2 Černovice1219151913661211527341012,5-61,616816,6
8Bohumil Hrubeš -2 Pelhřimov1406271312184351871-911,78-3,416415
9Jan Mácha -1 Sezimovo Ústí14323231771729141710251012,571,416416,2
10Josef Mareš +2 Tábor7613042624311013111511011,986,816316,5
11František Musil -1 Pelhřimov14071391114419232021241012,41415318,5
12Michal Šolja +2 Popelín352515826-171228912,4460,215116,44
13Jiří Korbel +3 Veselí nad Lužnicí8015271028-262116113912,117,815016,33
14Zdeněk Dufek +1 Jindřichův Hradec140492272130-12-814811,6356,414115,38
15Ladislav Susko -4 Tábor575141828636229247361012,7-7213620
16Zdeněk Šárovec -3 Tábor1486610--3--146-510,457,61267,8
17Jiří Pfaifr +1 Tábor12629232032-62023912,56312619
18Josef Kozel -1 Nová Cerekev3217211218-728927913,33-62,412619
19František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec760712925--321913-712,57-13,611416,71
20Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice----5-5101222511,252,611110,8
21Otakar Skala +1 České Budějovice145326-24102302725-9812,88-1,411119,13
22Benjamin Botka +3 Tábor16---1014--1613511,660,69613,8
23Luboš Braňka -2 Libouň3326-16225-2-35712,86-16,69419,86
24Jiří Majer +4 Lštění78231---725-8-5511,8428915,2
25Bohumil Vomastek -2 Tábor76420-3092319--1739713,29-50,28022,43
26Miroslav Houdek -2 Libouň2528-152920304-33813,25-808023
27Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec5443420-299--221921713,71-977822
28Zdeněk Toman -2 Mrač8---161325---411,532,67015,5
29Václav Mikšovský +11 Milevsko-21--44-15--2412,757,66120,5
30Zdeněk Janeček -1 Jindřichův Hradec22--11--8---311,6719,85813,67
31Jaroslav Sedlák -1 Jindřichův Hradec4--5------2986,8574,5
32Vlastislav Lankaš +2 Milevsko-11--38---17174133,25420,75
33Miloslav Syrovátka +22 Bernartice------20-256312,33-57,64817
34Richard Rataj -3 Deštná536---27212719-23-513,6-80,64823,4
35Karel Obermajer -3 Mníšek pod Brdy--13-8----38312,33-17,84519,67
36Jaroslava Zimmermanová -3 Bystřice-16-2239282826--614,5-189,34526,5
37Stanislav Vlk +24 Milevsko1439----15----10210,5-134112,5
38Pavel Raška -3 Komárov--16-2818----312,33-22,23720,67
39Miloš Nápravník -3 Pelhřimov148323-1433--3127--515-210,23725,6
40Miroslav Čunát -2 Milevsko----19-16--31313-483322
41Miroslav Rousek +26 Rosovice--18-42----15313,67-14,43325
42Vlastimil Koranda -5 Jindřichův Hradec5311---------1751,2321
43František Štych +19 Milevsko-24--40-24--19414,5-68,63226,75
44Josef Velich -5 Hvozdec--3-34-----211,541,23018,5
45Miroslav Frehl -4 Třebíč------4---1934,2294
46Miroslav Seidel -4 Čerčany-----4----11026,4294
47Zdeněk Carboch -4 Příbram--5-35-----212272820
48Jindřich Novák -4 Praha1150-----6----11016276
49Václav Rákosník -4 Dražetice--7-------11041267
50Vladimír Štola -4 Kunice429-----7----1108,2267
51Václav Sloup -4 Slaný--8-------11029,8258
52Petr Vyhnal -4 Votice-8--------1104,6258
53Zdeněk Houdek -4 Měchenice1477-----8----110-0,4258
54Aleš Houska -4 Bernartice------9---1117,2249
55Pavel Bartoš -4 Praha119---32--10---213,5-37,42421
56Miroslav Kalaš -4 Praha11---32-----212-1,62321,5
57Šárka Vondráčková -4 Jindřichův Hradec7542815-34------315,33-76,42325,67
58František Jedlička n Milevsko1419---------1111132,82211
59Josef Peltrám -5 Mrač-----11----11121,42211
60Kamila Dneboská -4 Řepy1146--38-12-----214,5-22,82125
61Josef Kratochvíl -4 Nová Včelnice---13------11114,62013
62Martin Iliev -4 Milevsko1468----13-----11111,62013
63Jaroslav Hašek -4 Pelhřimov1405-------13--112-32013
64Michal Rataj -4 Deštná1368---2027-----213-24,81923,5
65Jiří Kovařík -2 Lštění-----16----1112,81716
66Petr Obermajer n X---------1611201716
67Pavel Buřič -3 Nová Včelnice---17------11227,41617
68Jiří Čapla -3 Praha92-----17----112251617
69Pavel Plucar -3 Praha89718---------112-34,61518
70Miroslav Lepeška -2 Nová Včelnice---19------1130,21419
71Štefan Kačník -2 Podluhy--19-37-----214-7,21428
72Jaroslav Vejnar -2 Benešov-----21----112-41221
73Vladimír Hrčka -2 Čáslav1348-----22----1139,61122
74Kateřina Masnerová -2 Kamýk--22-------113-31122
75Vladimír Novák -2 Praha-------23--114-31,21023
76Jiří Vilímek -2 Postupice134024---------114-11,4924
77Ivan Fojt -2 Příbram--25-------114-7,4825
78Stanislav Uher n Milevsko---------26113-22,8726
79Pavel Buchta -3 Nová Včelnice---26------114-27,2726
80Josef Vaniš -3 České Budějovice1479------26---114-32726
81František Mládek -3 Deštná1451--------26-115-79,4726
82Miroslav Obermajer n Milevsko---------28114-17,2528
83Bohumil Malý n Zahrádka5118---------29114-19,4429
84Libor Jaeger -5 Lštění---30------115-27,4330
85Miroslav Palek -5 Hořovice--31-------115-16,4231
86Ladislav Kalina n Týn nad Vltavou---------32115-11,8132
87Karel Soused -6 Kladno1423--32-------115-27,4132
88Miloslav Rada -6 Mníšek pod Brdy--33-33-----214,5-47,8033
89Zdeněk Pokorný -6 Tupadly1296-----33----116-60,4033
90Václav Štěpán -6 Cholenice--34-------115-47,2034
91František Nejedlo -6 Čáslav1291-----34----116-63,4034
92Vladimír Lomoz -6 Nový Knín--35-------116-36,8035
93Jiří Sejrek -6 Nová Včelnice---35-----10-7,4258
53Karel Patras marias.motando.cz/jcl"text-align: left"> X-----9------11132,4249
54Jaroslav Volenec -3 Nová Živohošť-------9----11012,8249
55Kamila Dneboská -3 Řepy1146--------9---1100,6249
56František Kočárek -3 Líšno-------10----1106,82310
57Jiří Kovařík -3 Lštění-------11----11138,42211
58Jan Čechovský +18 Votice------Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505151183423365105767917362166
2Richard Rataj +2 Deštná53671111214416143452280513271668,6
3Ladislav Susko -1 Tábor57564147515172724-132112299015210,1
4Jiří Korbel +6 Veselí nad Lužnicí801222162197420111-524123771315210,4
5Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121951556218144151357258511571489,7
6Jan Mácha +2 Sezimovo Ústí143219513106141211266342919251489,8
7Vladimír Neruda -4 Myslkovice7632279496210212048120768814411
8Vladimír Chaluš +3 Lišov140141812171119-133-492157810861369,78
9Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404162293191021-1123472696013210,33
10František Jedlička -3 Milevsko141911678-51162016-9086677613210
11Otakar Skala -5 České Budějovice14538121221220974178326234513211,2
12Miloš Kučera +3 Hořice832----1-51222234114713811186,2
13Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou7751820-5113185914-536111157511011,44
14Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531116-211017119101018331750010411,67
15František Musil -2 Pelhřimov1407101010118122017815-30551220710412,1
16Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko14392013615-108181291583224809212,33
17Martin Iliev +1 Milevsko14689-15--8--512-151560409729,8
18Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov14061381713-166131719512062576613,56
19František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec519143-----6--15348363567,67
20Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec7543-418------95200295548,33
21Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-21-191817--23-281220-615214,83
22Josef Vaniš 0 České Budějovice1479-1931417-13-1618-2033221194414,29
23David Jedlička 0 Praha824--------1-157126283321
24Radek Smitka +4 Bolina u Vlašimi1488-------12-717183254309,5
25Zdeněk Šárovec -1 Tábor1486----139-----41191152411
26Jaroslav Bíba -1 Hořepník1410-17-1616131515---66122562015,33
27Petr Novák n Praha101---------879170249188
28Vladimír Štola -2 Kunice429-------8---8715972188
29Josef Pražan -2 Veselá u Častrova614-9---------23134111169
30Jiří Černý -1 Jindřichův Hradec7571224---------287129-1581018
31Štefan Segeč -1 Domanín140317-------1422-22665-161617,67
32Jan Semorád -1 Putimov797-14-----19-21-517325-192618
33Michal Rataj -1 Deštná1368----15------12082-38415
34David Grüner -1 Sedlčany743--------18--198194-4018
35František Mládek -1 Deštná1451---17----19--545-49018
36Josef Štoidl -1 Jindřichův Hradec544--18--------1320-132018
37František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec7602123-20-------2980-298021,33
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-KčV-Pr.V-ÚK-KčK-Pr.K-ÚL-KčL-Pr.L-ÚBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50540533,7512289,228,9210105767,9101751,254,73
2Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763308,825,7312147,214,721048120,71093729,28
3Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143251,44,281271,47,141063429,110756,823,65
4Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536231,646,325-80,6-16,12552280,51067333,65
5Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice1219117,29,7712-61,6-6,161057258,510627,619,61
6Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404208,223,13956,47,05823480,679498,619,18
7Josef Průša 0 Jičín13813,810216,421,6410---354,417,72
8Jaromír Lang 0 Bechyně784---290,829,0810---290,829,08
9Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová260,821,7312------260,821,73
10Josef Mareš +6 Tábor761159,613,31286,88,6810---246,411,2
11Vlastimil Koranda -1 Jindřichův Hradec531---51,251,2118335,229234,223,42
12Miloš Kučera -1 Hořice832------234229,4523446,8
13Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov773230,619,2212------230,619,22
14Jaroslav Hašek -1 Pelhřimov1405218,818,2312-3-31---215,816,6
15Jiří Šimánek -1 Božejov196,616,3812------196,616,38
16Radek Smitka -1 Bolina u Vlašimi1488------17141,5217185,5
17David Jedlička 0 Praha824------1571261157157
18Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439----13-6,5215835,78914513,18
19Zdeněk Šárovec +1 Tábor148668,29,74757,611,525-459,52121,88,7
20Václav Kotrouš -1 Milevsko---118,213,139---118,213,13
21Vladimír Vacek 0 Božejov100,89,1611------100,89,16
22Miroslav Valeš 0 Počátky94,231,43------94,231,4
23Jaroslav Sedlák 0 Jindřichův Hradec---86,843,42---86,843,4
24Petr Novák 0 Praha101------7917017979
25František Kučírek 0 Košetice7725,673------7725,67
26Jiří Majer +7 Lštění78221,67,23428,45---63,67,95
27Zdeněk Janeček -1 Jindřichův Hradec41,210,3419,86,63---618,71
28Jan Hanousek 0 Košetice54,613,654------54,613,65
29Miloslav Anděl -2 Bernartice---52,610,525---52,610,52
30Josef Velich -1 Hvozdec---41,220,62---41,220,6
31Václav Rákosník -1 Dražetice---41411---4141
32Petr Drs -1 Deštná76737,837,81------37,837,8
33Miroslav Frehl -1 Třebíč---34,234,21---34,234,2
34Benjamin Botka +2 Tábor-27-9360,612,125---33,64,2
35Michal Šolja +21 Popelín-28-2,331260,26,699---32,21,53
36František Radil -2 Horní Rápotice31,631,61------31,631,6
37Václav Sloup -2 Slaný---29,829,81---29,829,8
38Pavel Buřič -1 Nová Včelnice---27,427,41---27,427,4
39Zdeněk Carboch 0 Příbram---2713,52---2713,5
40Miroslav Seidel 0 Čerčany---26,426,41---26,426,4
41Jiří Čapla 0 Praha92---25251---2525
42Václav Barták 0 Počátky23,87,933------23,87,93
43Josef Peltrám 0 Mrač---21,421,41---21,421,4
44Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec754----76,4-25,4739566,67318,63,1
46Martin Koutek 0 Božejov17,48,72------17,48,7
45Zdeněk Toman +2 Mrač-15,4-1,71932,68,154---17,21,32
47Jindřich Novák +1 Praha1150---16161---1616
48František Straka +1 Jindřichův Hradec519------151163155
49Josef Kratochvíl +1 Nová Včelnice---14,614,61---14,614,6
50Aleš Pokorný +1 Počátky79512,23,054------12,23,05
51Josef Hunger +1 Jindřichův Hradec64810,83,63------10,83,6
52Vladimír Hrčka +1 Čáslav1348---9,69,61---9,69,6
53Václav Mikšovský +54 Milevsko---7,61,94---7,61,9
54Aleš Houska +1 Bernartice---7,27,21---7,27,2
57Petr Vyhnal 0 Votice---4,64,61---4,64,6
55Václav Jirsa +3 Počátky7964,61,154------4,61,15
58Vlastislav Lankaš -4 Milevsko---3,20,84---3,20,8
59Jiří Kovařík 0 Lštění---2,82,81---2,82,8
56Miroslav Lepeška +4 Nová Včelnice---0,20,21---0,20,2
Petr Obermajer n X---001---00
62Zdeněk Houdek -1 Měchenice1477----0,4-0,41----0,4-0,4
60Josef Tomec +2 Božejov-1-11-------1-1
61Miroslav Kalaš +2 Praha----1,6-0,82----1,6-0,8
63Kateřina Masnerová +1 Kamýk----3-31----3-3
64Jaroslav Vejnar +1 Benešov----4-41----4-4
65Štefan Kačník +1 Podluhy----7,2-3,62----7,2-3,6
66Ivan Fojt +1 Příbram----7,4-7,41----7,4-7,4
67Ivan Ilko +1 Buková-9,6-9,61-------9,6-9,6
69Martin Hanousek 0 Košetice-11,4-5,72-------11,4-5,7
68Jiří Vilímek +2 Postupice1340----11,4-11,41----11,4-11,4
70Ladislav Kalina n Týn nad Vltavou----11,8-11,81----11,8-11,8
70Pavel Kameš +1 Praha-11,8-11,81-------11,8-11,8
72Miroslav Rousek +13 Rosovice----14,4-4,83----14,4-4,8
73Vladimír Šírek 0 Domanín-15,8-15,81-------15,8-15,8
74Miroslav Palek 0 Hořovice----16,4-16,41----16,4-16,4
75Luboš Braňka -31 Libouň----16,6-2,377----16,6-2,37
76Miroslav Obermajer n Milevsko----17,2-17,21----17,2-17,2
77Karel Obermajer -39 Mníšek pod Brdy----17,8-5,933----17,8-5,93
78Jaroslav Havel -2 Háj-18,6-18,61-------18,6-18,6
79Bohumil Malý n Zahrádka5118----19,4-19,41----19,4-19,4
80Pavel Raška -3 Komárov----22,2-7,43----22,2-7,4
82Kamila Dneboská -4 Řepy1146----22,8-11,42----22,8-11,4
81Stanislav Uher n Milevsko----22,8-22,81----22,8-22,8
83Pavel Buchta -4 Nová Včelnice----27,2-27,21----27,2-27,2
83Vladimír Beránek -4 Čížkov-27,2-27,21-------27,2-27,2
85Libor Jaeger -4 Lštění----27,4-27,41----27,4-27,4
85Karel Soused -3 Kladno1423----27,4-27,41----27,4-27,4
87Miroslav Šraiber -4 Novosedly nad Nežárkou-29-291-------29-29
88Miroslav Roh -4 Libkova Voda-30,6-30,61-------30,6-30,6
89Vladimír Novák -3 Praha----31,2-31,21----31,2-31,2
90Pavel Plucar -3 Praha897----34,6-34,61----34,6-34,6
91Vladimír Lomoz -3 Nový Knín----36,8-36,81----36,8-36,8
92Marian Mudroch -3 Bednáreček-37-371-------37-37
93Dušan Pilský -3 Pelhřimov1434-37,4-18,72-------37,4-18,7
94Ladislav Karda n Milevsko----38-381----38-38
95Roman Danda -4 Černošice----39,8-39,81----39,8-39,8
96Václav Škopek -4 Praha-40,8-40,81-------40,8-40,8
97Václav Štěpán -4 Cholenice----47,2-47,21----47,2-47,2
98Miloslav Rada -6 Mníšek pod Brdy----47,8-23,92----47,8-23,9
99Miroslav Čunát -27 Milevsko----48-163----48-16
100Bohumil Hrubeš -5 Pelhřimov1406-95,8-47,92-3,4-0,3895122,899-48,2-2,41
101Petr Burda -4 Olešnice888-52,2-52,21-------52,2-52,2
102Milan Novák -4 Arneštovice1482-53-26,52-------53-26,5
103Pavel Bartoš -4 Praha119-16-161-37,4-18,72----53,4-17,8
104Václav Šimpach -4 Proseč-Obořiště-55,6-55,61-------55,6-55,6
105Jaroslav Dvořák -4 Libkova Voda-56,6-56,61-------56,6-56,6
106Miloslav Syrovátka +3 Bernartice----57,6-19,23----57,6-19,2
107Jiří Sejrek -5 Nová Včelnice----57,8-57,81----57,8-57,8
108Zdeněk Pokorný -4 Tupadly1296----60,4-60,41----60,4-60,4
109Jan Paďourek -4 Černovice-62,8-62,81-------62,8-62,8
110František Nejedlo -4 Čáslav1291----63,4-63,41----63,4-63,4
111František Štych -8 Milevsko----68,6-17,154----68,6-17,15
112Jiří Pfaifr -4 Tábor-72,4-7,241030,339----69,4-3,65
113Bohumil Vomastek -38 Tábor764-24,6-6,154-50,2-7,177----74,8-6,8
114Ladislav Vichra -4 Deštná-76,2-76,21-------76,2-76,2
115Vladimír Štola -4 Kunice429---8,28,21-871591-78,8-39,4
116Miroslav Houdek -20 Libouň----80-108----80-10
117Pavel Straka -5 Pelhřimov1408-11,4-1,0411-75,2-75,21----86,6-7,22
118Josef Pražan -5 Veselá u Častrova614-64,2-12,845----231341-87,2-14,53
119Kamil Kučírek -5 Košetice-93,6-31,23-------93,6-31,2
120Jaroslav Povolný -5 Nová Včelnice-94,8-94,81-------94,8-94,8
121Zbyněk Říha -4 Benešov-73,8-73,81-46,2-46,21----120-60
122Ladislav Susko -6 Tábor57569,45,7812-72-7,210-132112,210-134,6-4,21
123Otakar Skala -4 České Budějovice1453-219,4-18,2812-1,4-0,1788326,210-137,8-4,59
124Martin Iliev -6 Milevsko1468---11,611,61-1511125-139,4-23,23
125František Jedlička -3 Milevsko1419-83,6-27,87332,832,81-9096,229-140,8-10,83
126Karel Heřmánek -6 Počátky-153-179-------153-17
127František Mládek -6 Deštná1451-29,2-29,21-79,4-79,41-542,52-162,6-40,65
128Michal Rataj -5 Deštná1368-37,4-37,41-24,8-12,42-120821-182,2-45,55
129Jaroslav Bíba -5 Hořepník1410-117,2-29,34----6620,336-183,2-18,32
130Jaroslava Zimmermanová -5 Bystřice----189,3-31,556----189,3-31,55
131David Grüner -5 Sedlčany743-------1981941-198-198
132Karel Němec -5 Častrov-206,8-22,989-------206,8-22,98
133Štefan Segeč -5 Domanín1403-------22621,673-226-75,33
134Jaroslav Provázek -5 Častrov-241-20,0812-------241-20,08
135Jiří Korbel -2 Veselí nad Lužnicí801242,822,07117,80,879-524123,710-273,4-9,11
136Jiří Černý -6 Jindřichův Hradec757-------28764,52-287-143,5
137Josef Vaniš -6 České Budějovice1479-64,2-32,12-32-321-203467-299,2-29,92
138Josef Matějka -6 Hořepník1409-50,8-25,42----28136,676-331,8-41,48
139Vladimír Chaluš -5 Lišov1401137,619,667----492175,339-354,4-22,15
140Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou775-64,6-10,776212,226,538-536123,449-388,4-16,89
141Miloš Nápravník -6 Pelhřimov1483-195,8-19,5810-210,2-42,045----406-27,07
142František Schovanec -6 Jindřichův Hradec760-95,8-13,697-13,6-1,947-29803-407,4-23,96
143František Musil -6 Pelhřimov1407-126,6-12,6610141,410-30551,210-417,6-13,92
144Josef Kozel -6 Nová Cerekev-372,2-37,2210-62,4-6,939----434,6-22,87
145Jan Semorád -5 Putimov79745,415,133----517108,333-471,6-78,6
146Josef Štoidl -5 Jindřichův Hradec544-330-36,679-97-13,867-13201-32,88
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID31.1
21.2
28.2
14.3
4.4
30.5
20.6
27.6
29.8
10.10
7.11
28.11
BPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505-30,890,63,874,4-1339,43,6-105251,699,643,840533,75
2Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763109,61922,41674,40,2-12,8593,2-37,817,837,8308,825,73
3Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová-11,619,48,481,2-1277,60,233,213,417,643,4-10260,821,73
4Jiří Korbel +1 Veselí nad Lužnicí8012971,851,413,865,4-22,2-33,442,8-35,2-146,6242,822,07
5Richard Rataj +7 Deštná53682-5,8---76,2---39,4-107231,646,32
6Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov7731,832,6-318,83,69383,82158,256-25,2230,619,22
7Jaroslav Hašek +4 Pelhřimov1405-6,228-2232,42645-1327,214,213,691,6218,818,23
8Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec140440,243,4-16,45488,232,6----40,2-16,422,8208,223,13
9Jiří Šimánek -3 Božejov69,437,616-24,4-204822,2123,2-60,220,4-31,8-3,8196,616,38
10Josef Mareš -2 Tábor76197,8-15,210,6-53,846,2-15-79,232,226,824,293,2-8,2159,613,3
11Josef Průša +2 Jičín96-14,2--10,440,4-26,4-22-40,20,6-10,444,213813,8
12Vladimír Chaluš -3 Lišov1401-52,2-33,675,419,40,214,4--46,8--137,619,66
13Jiří Kubiska +1 Černovice1219871-40,818-46-30,6-5,833,8-22,467,428,236,4117,29,77
14Vladimír Vacek -4 Božejov-8,4-1651-32,615,822-1226,6-65,816,4-27,8100,89,16
15Miroslav Valeš +5 Počátky------10,2--51,4--5394,231,4
16František Kučírek +1 Košetice-----63,6--7,4---20,87725,67
17Ladislav Susko +7 Tábor575-23,4-8,4-6,821-4124,652,830,29,6-9,4-19,84069,45,78
18Zdeněk Šárovec -2 Tábor1486--35,848,415,8-61,4-61,8--33,4-1,268,29,74
19Jan Hanousek +9 Košetice--13---14,8-2,8---5054,613,65
20Jan Mácha +5 Sezimovo Ústí143252,6-57,626,832,4-5315,20,2-18,84,6-18382951,44,28
21Jan Semorád -3 Putimov797------21,426,4----2,445,415,13
22Zdeněk Janeček -1 Jindřichův Hradec-5-8,224,8------3,241,210,3
23Petr Drs n Deštná767-----------37,837,837,8
24František Radil -1 Horní Rápotice-------31,6----31,631,6
25Václav Barták -3 Počátky-----22,2--14---12,423,87,93
26Jiří Majer 0 Lštění782--------2,8-24,6--0,221,67,2
27Martin Koutek +12 Božejov------20,8-----38,217,48,7
28Aleš Pokorný -9 Počátky795-----9,618-16,2---31,612,23,05
29Josef Hunger +9 Jindřichův Hradec648---7,8-27------3010,83,6
30Václav Jirsa +17 Počátky796-----6,8-22--17,4--37,24,61,15
31Josef Tomec -1 Božejov------1-------1-1
32Ivan Ilko -1 Buková---9,6----------9,6-9,6
33Pavel Straka +17 Pelhřimov1408-21-7,8--17-20-404439,43,6-3,4-16,227-11,4-1,04
34Martin Hanousek -2 Košetice-12,6------24-----11,4-5,7
35Pavel Kameš -2 Praha--------11,8-----11,8-11,8
36Zdeněk Toman -7 Mrač38,263,2-77,446,2-53-21,4-15,4-21,6---17-15,4-1,71
37Vladimír Šírek -2 Domanín---15,8----------15,8-15,8
38Pavel Bartoš -2 Praha119-----16--------16-16
39Jaroslav Havel -2 Háj--------18,6-----18,6-18,6
40Bohumil Vomastek +1 Tábor764--12-20,445,4-61,6-------24,6-6,15
41Benjamin Botka +11 Tábor-----26------15,614,6-27-9
42Vladimír Beránek 0 Čížkov--27,2-----------27,2-27,2
43Michal Šolja -28 Popelín-91349,8-26,431,814,6-1,437-21,8-18,26,4-103,8-28-2,33
44Miroslav Šraiber -1 Novosedly nad Nežárkou-----29--------29-29
45František Mládek -1 Deštná1451-29,2------------29,2-29,2
46Miroslav Roh -1 Libkova Voda--30,6-----------30,6-30,6
47Marian Mudroch +1 Bednáreček----37---------37-37
48Dušan Pilský -21 Pelhřimov1434-----11,8------49,2-37,4-18,7
49Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368---37,4----------37,4-37,4
50Václav Škopek +1 Praha----40,8---------40,8-40,8
51Josef Matějka -17 Hořepník1409--------13,2----37,6-50,8-25,4
52Petr Burda +2 Olešnice888---52,2----------52,2-52,2
53Milan Novák -13 Arneštovice1482--23,2----------29,8-53-26,5
54Václav Šimpach +1 Proseč-Obořiště--55,6-----------55,6-55,6
55Jaroslav Dvořák +1 Libkova Voda--56,6-----------56,6-56,6
56Jan Paďourek +1 Černovice--62,8-----------62,8-62,8
57Josef Pražan +5 Veselá u Častrova61434-----105,4-19,2-24,8--12,8-64,2-12,84
58Josef Vaniš 0 České Budějovice1479---26,6-------37,6---64,2-32,1
59Jan Vávrovský n Týn nad Vltavou775-42,88--1-25----34,4--30,6-64,6-10,77
60Jiří Pfaifr -14 Tábor0,2-8,647,6-21,2-49--23,4-28,2-10,840,6-41,2-72,4-7,24
61Zbyněk Říha -2 Benešov--------73,8-----73,8-73,8
62Ladislav Vichra -2 Deštná-76,2------------76,2-76,2
63František Jedlička n Milevsko1419-44,4--8,8--48-------83,6-27,87
64Kamil Kučírek -11 Košetice--69,8---24,2------48-93,6-31,2
65Jaroslav Povolný n Nová Včelnice------------94,8-94,8-94,8
66František Schovanec n Jindřichův Hradec760-22-23,8--7,2-50----14-2,8-4-95,8-13,69
67Bohumil Hrubeš -67 Pelhřimov1406---14------81,8----95,8-47,9
68Jaroslav Bíba n Hořepník1410--3,2------94,40,4---20-117,2-29,3
69František Musil n Pelhřimov1407-67-27,44,4-23,219,2-64,6-4,6-5,4-8,424,4-126,6-12,66
70Karel Heřmánek n Počátky5,2-8,4109,8-54--43--31,4-14,4--26,8-153-17
71Miloš Nápravník -10 Pelhřimov1483-28,826,8--44-3,6-29-42,640,65,8-60-119-195,8-19,58
72Karel Němec n Častrov-13,4-28,6-88,895,4-58,8--40,2--8,2-55,4-35,6-206,8-22,98
73Otakar Skala -10 České Budějovice145327,4-34,2-75,649,465,8-2,87,4-49,8-12,6-51,4-132,8-10,2-219,4-18,28
74Jaroslav Provázek -10 Častrov-80-14,428-106,2-3232,816,4-17,4-29,27,6-23,4-23,2-241-20,08
75Josef Štoidl -10 Jindřichův Hradec544-27,4-7,2-0,8-66,49,6-88,8-99,6--41,2--22,6-330-36,67
76Josef Kozel -10 Nová Cerekev-100,223,6-35,2-47,8-17--49,4-5,8--41,8-63-35,6-372,2-37,22
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
BPr.
1Jaromír Lang +1 Bechyně7848,240,810,887,8-1,262,88,262,6-12,823,6290,829,08
2Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec50550,862,84250-96,444,213,235,4-6,6289,228,92
3Josef Průša +2 Jičín-32,428,6-6,263,2108-45,853,8-18,412,653216,421,64
4Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775-1443,267,8-41,4--0,4-99,412,445,2212,226,53
5Vladimír Neruda -2 Myslkovice76332,610,6-57,291,80,439,661,6-4,6-4-23,6147,214,72
6Václav Kotrouš 0 Milevsko7,8-21,240,4-23,67,43721,415,8-14118,213,13
7Jaroslav Sedlák 0 Jindřichův Hradec51,2--35,6------86,843,4
8Josef Mareš +35 Tábor761-40,239,4-21,4-13,8-12,224,4-0,212,210,68886,88,68
9Jan Mácha -1 Sezimovo Ústí143269-36,43034,28,8-20,88-25,614,8-10,671,47,14
10Benjamin Botka +1 Tábor18,4---24,49,6--4,2460,612,12
11Michal Šolja +5 Popelín-56,6-26,27522,8-5--13,43,235,225,260,26,69
12Zdeněk Šárovec -3 Tábor148641-19,6--23,8---18,831,2-57,611,52
13Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec140439,859,8-23,2-16,4-9,4-8--63,856,47,05
14Miloslav Anděl -4 Bernartice----37,8-12,414-7,4-4,252,610,52
15Vlastimil Koranda -2 Jindřichův Hradec53151,2---------51,251,2
16Jiří Majer +16 Lštění782-27,4---31,2-12,6-19-31,8428,4
17Josef Velich -3 Hvozdec--56,6--15,4-----41,220,6
18Václav Rákosník -3 Dražetice--41-------4141
19Miroslav Frehl -2 Třebíč------34,2---34,234,2
20František Jedlička n Milevsko1419---------32,832,832,8
21Zdeněk Toman -3 Mrač52,6----16,615,8-19,2---32,68,15
22Václav Sloup -3 Slaný--29,8-------29,829,8
23Pavel Buřič -3 Nová Včelnice---27,4------27,427,4
24Zdeněk Carboch -2 Příbram--54,2--27,2-----2713,5
25Miroslav Seidel -2 Čerčany-----26,4----26,426,4
26Jiří Čapla -2 Praha92-----25----2525
27Josef Peltrám -1 Mrač-----21,4----21,421,4
28Zdeněk Janeček 0 Jindřichův Hradec-17,4--27,2--10---19,86,6
29Jindřich Novák 0 Praha1150-----16----1616
30Josef Kratochvíl 0 Nová Včelnice---14,6------14,614,6
31František Musil -6 Pelhřimov140719,627,234,812,4-27,6-4-12,2-13,6-12,6-10141,4
32Martin Iliev -1 Milevsko1468----11,6-----11,611,6
33Vladimír Hrčka 0 Čáslav1348-----9,6----9,69,6
34Vladimír Štola +1 Kunice429-----8,2----8,28,2
35Jiří Korbel +36 Veselí nad Lužnicí80143,2-37,652,2-44,6--21,4-41,8-8,6-1,6687,80,87
36Václav Mikšovský +38 Milevsko--44---26,4-6,2--71,87,61,9
37Aleš Houska 0 Bernartice------7,2---7,27,2
38Petr Vyhnal +1 Votice-4,6--------4,64,6
39Vlastislav Lankaš -5 Milevsko-36---27---0,4-6,23,20,8
40Jiří Pfaifr -4 Tábor-5,2383,60-5,8-50-39,6-12,4-4,830,33
41Jiří Kovařík -1 Lštění-----2,8----2,82,8
42Miroslav Lepeška -1 Nová Včelnice---0,2------0,20,2
43Petr Obermajer n X---------000
44Zdeněk Houdek -2 Měchenice1477------0,4-----0,4-0,4
45Otakar Skala +8 České Budějovice1453-20,8--32,249,845,2-28,67-33-11,2-1,4-0,18
46Miroslav Kalaš -2 Praha11,2----12,8------1,6-0,8
47Kateřina Masnerová -2 Kamýk---3--------3-3
47Jaroslav Hašek -2 Pelhřimov1405--------3---3-3
49Bohumil Hrubeš -2 Pelhřimov1406-25-34,49,4-8,823,4-60,8-15,817,491,2--3,4-0,38
50Jaroslav Vejnar -2 Benešov------4-----4-4
51Štefan Kačník -2 Podluhy--11--18,2------7,2-3,6
52Ivan Fojt -2 Příbram---7,4--------7,4-7,4
53Jiří Vilímek -1 Postupice1340-11,4----------11,4-11,4
54Ladislav Kalina n Týn nad Vltavou----------11,8-11,8-11,8
55Stanislav Vlk -4 Milevsko1439-----11-----2-13-6,5
56František Schovanec -2 Jindřichův Hradec7603022,617-18---46,6-7,8-10,8--13,6-1,94
57Miroslav Rousek n Rosovice--12,2--43,2----16,6-14,4-4,8
58Miroslav Palek -2 Hořovice---16,4--------16,4-16,4
59Luboš Braňka -32 Libouň-60,6-33,8-6,69,220,8-78--36,8-16,6-2,37
60Miroslav Obermajer n Milevsko----------17,2-17,2-17,2
61Karel Obermajer -40 Mníšek pod Brdy--4,6-22,8-----45,2-17,8-5,93
62Bohumil Malý n Zahrádka5118----------19,4-19,4-19,4
63Pavel Raška -6 Komárov---18,2--18,614,6-----22,2-7,4
64Kamila Dneboská -5 Řepy1146---43,6-20,8------22,8-11,4
65Stanislav Uher n Milevsko----------22,8-22,8-22,8
66Michal Rataj -6 Deštná1368----15-9,8------24,8-12,4
67Pavel Buchta -6 Nová Včelnice----27,2-------27,2-27,2
68Libor Jaeger -6 Lštění----27,4-------27,4-27,4
68Karel Soused n Kladno1423---27,4--------27,4-27,4
70Vladimír Novák n Praha--------31,2---31,2-31,2
71Josef Vaniš -71 České Budějovice1479-------32----32-32
72Pavel Plucar n Praha897-34,6----------34,6-34,6
73Vladimír Lomoz n Nový Knín---36,8--------36,8-36,8
74Pavel Bartoš n Praha119----43,4--6----37,4-18,7
75Ladislav Karda n Milevsko----------38-38-38
76Roman Danda -13 Černošice---39,8--------39,8-39,8
77Zbyněk Říha -13 Benešov-----46,2------46,2-46,2
78Václav Štěpán -13 Cholenice---47,2--------47,2-47,2
79Miloslav Rada -13 Mníšek pod Brdy---34,2--13,6------47,8-23,9
80Miroslav Čunát -25 Milevsko-----5,4--8,2---34,4-48-16
81Bohumil Vomastek -43 Tábor764-9--513,40,66--0,4-56,6-50,2-7,17
82Miloslav Syrovátka -6 Bernartice-------26,4--49,418,2-57,6-19,2
83Jiří Sejrek -14 Nová Včelnice----57,8-------57,8-57,8
84Zdeněk Pokorný -12 Tupadly1296------60,4-----60,4-60,4
85Jiří Kubiska -27 Černovice121920,2-41,841,6-97,43220,220,241-58,4-39,2-61,6-6,16
86Josef Kozel -18 Nová Cerekev-41,4-4,2121,2-3,2-30,2-73,817-9,2-62,4-6,93
87František Nejedlo -14 Čáslav1291------63,4-----63,4-63,4
88František Štych -18 Milevsko--24,8---17,4--16,2---10,2-68,6-17,15
89Ladislav Susko n Tábor57512,2-23,4-49,835,2-2,246-18,8-48,414,4-37,2-72-7,2
90Pavel Straka -15 Pelhřimov1408-75,2----------75,2-75,2
91Šárka Vondráčková -14 Jindřichův Hradec754-22-2--52,4-------76,4-25,47
92František Mládek -14 Deštná1451---------79,4--79,4-79,4
93Miroslav Houdek -26 Libouň-18,8-53-6,8-20,21,8-28,262,4--30,8-80-10
94Richard Rataj -15 Deštná536----42,811,211-25--35--80,6-16,12
95Josef Štoidl -15 Jindřichův Hradec544-49,4-6,6--13,611,6---30,8-5,8-2,4-97-13,86
96Jaroslava Zimmermanová -15 Bystřice--3,6--23,2-41,8-23,7-12-85---189,3-31,55
97Miloš Nápravník -15 Pelhřimov14833,2--27,2-56,2---38,2-91,8---210,2-42,04
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID4.1
1.2
1.3
5.4
3.5
7.6
6.9
4.10
1.11
15.11
BPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov140112387148275217218113-1262711578175,33
2Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801173258420399158140681181691237123,7
3Miloš Kučera +2 Hořice832----251-1812841352961147229,4
4Ladislav Susko -1 Tábor575128711367434122961761561291122112,2
5Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou77510168-1741181401081391341291111123,44
6František Jedlička 0 Milevsko14191278159179-957989649386696,22
7Richard Rataj 0 Deštná5367064148306973171428510780580,5
8Zdeněk Dufek +1 Jindřichův Hradec140460609885109446074-13672680,67
9Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec505486410660459610674701067967,9
10Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121910203414653148410254558558,5
11Martin Iliev +1 Milevsko1468153-108--105--59135560112
12František Musil -1 Pelhřimov14078934693478407425145551251,2
13František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec5199263-----193--348116
14Jan Semorád +7 Putimov797-84-----112-129325108,33
15Josef Vaniš 0 České Budějovice1479-10346039-68-872432246
16Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko143934462420-255059303432235,78
17Vlastimil Koranda -3 Jindřichův Hradec531529-525305577761531735,22
18Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143223203212200559477329129,1
19Otakar Skala -2 České Budějovice14530447200102947402026226,2
20Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník1409-0-29419048--1222036,67
21Vladimír Neruda +2 Myslkovice763244042561205002820720,7
22Bohumil Hrubeš +2 Pelhřimov14064572480-020003020622,89
23Šárka Vondráčková -3 Jindřichův Hradec75469-7061------20066,67
24David Grüner -2 Sedlčany743--------194-194194
25Petr Novák n Praha101---------170170170
26Vladimír Štola -1 Kunice429-------159--159159
27Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova614-134--------134134
28Jiří Černý -1 Jindřichův Hradec75710920--------12964,5
29David Jedlička -1 Praha824--------126-126126
30Jaroslav Bíba -1 Hořepník1410-20-0540048--12220,33
31Zdeněk Šárovec -1 Tábor1486----2099----11959,5
32Radek Smitka +1 Bolina u Vlašimi1488-------25-588341,5
33Michal Rataj -2 Deštná1368----82-----8282
34Štefan Segeč -2 Domanín140320-------4056521,67
35František Mládek -1 Deštná1451---5----0-52,5
36Josef Štoidl -1 Jindřichův Hradec544--0-------00
36František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec76000-0------00
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID4.1
1.2
1.3
5.4
3.5
7.6
6.9
4.10
1.11
15.11
BPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505-32-53-424416014374268841731057105,7
2Jan Mácha +2 Sezimovo Ústí1432-32171-10671071341-1317711363463,4
3Jiří Kubiska -1 Černovice1219478127122218-73-33118281057257,2
4Richard Rataj +1 Deštná53662232-91119-10512223-6912710252252,2
5Vladimír Neruda -2 Myslkovice763-12546561845913817748-55-4748148,1
6Miloš Kučera +4 Hořice832----130-5268-30313423446,8
7Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404-69216116177102-191-2-126-1123426
8Vlastimil Koranda +5 Jindřichův Hradec531231-40--11022-8522-6014918320,33
9Radek Smitka +8 Bolina u Vlašimi1488--------13-18417185,5
10Stanislav Vlk +4 Milevsko1439-784491-125-5974-672014015817,56
11David Jedlička -3 Praha824--------157-157157
12Šárka Vondráčková -1 Jindřichův Hradec754120-95-120------9531,67
13Otakar Skala -1 České Budějovice1453106-45207-28432-237806714611838,3
14Petr Novák n Praha101---------797979
15Bohumil Hrubeš -6 Pelhřimov1406-29118-12911--14125-726-50515,67
16František Straka -1 Jindřichův Hradec519-69169------85--155
17Zdeněk Šárovec -1 Tábor1486----10-14-----4-2
18Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614--23---------23-23
19František Mládek +3 Deštná1451----37-----17--54-27
20Jaroslav Bíba +4 Hořepník1410--2-17-8317-2-13---66-11
21Vladimír Štola +4 Kunice429--------87---87-87
22František Jedlička -3 Milevsko1419-763163-113-124149-59-148-61-90-10
23Michal Rataj +3 Deštná1368--<