srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 14.08. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0133119211358
2 Zdeněk Dufek 092125210322
3 Vladimír Neruda +213376189304
4 Pavel David 012378202302
5 Jiří Kubiska -211469236301
6 Jan Mácha 010096192292
7 Jiří Korbel 08392147249
8 Otakar Skala 08875146236
9 Josef Mareš +584102-186
10 Michal Šolja +59589-184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +16248,6149
2 Vladimír Neruda +16249,9133
3 Jan Vávrovský -26206,2133
4 Ladislav Němec +16163,4127
5 Pavel David -1692,6123
6 Jiří Kubiska +16136,4114
7 Jiří Šimánek -16113,4108
8 Jan Mácha +6592,6100
9 Michal Šolja +76-4,695
10 Zdeněk Dufek +15129,192
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek 0597125
2 Jan Vávrovský 05107119
3 Václav Kotrouš +35126,4109
4 Josef Mareš -1597102
5 Jan Mácha +6567,896
6 Jiří Korbel +85-57,892
7 Michal Šolja -25209,889
8 Jiří Majer -45160,887
9 Jaromír Lang +105-16,684
10 Pavel David -3579,678
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 07401979236
2 Jan Vávrovský +1-1291395211
3 Zdeněk Dufek +22471485210
4 Pavel David -26361804202
5 František Straka -1231517197
6 Jan Mácha +47971408192
7 Šárka Vondráčková +11681380191
8 Vladimír Neruda +38561328189
9 Vladimír Chaluš -2-7661615188
10 František Musil -43771561187
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 14.08. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00

Změny v kalendáři:

V7: 22.9. Počátky> V7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 1999

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice18572257
2Ladislav Němec Častrov77318648234
3Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505122104226
4Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice119104223
5Jiří Bareš Jindřichův Hradec76278135213
6Josef Mareš Tábor76112277199
7Miroslav Studenovský Tábor23126149
8Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec11531146
9Jiří Pfaifr Tábor25107132
10František Prágr Pelhřimov5679337130
11Stanislav Rychecký Tábor78527100127
12Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná76620106126
12Jaromír Lang Bechyně7844086126
14František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec7605367120
14Ladislav Susko Tábor5758832120
16Jan Hlavsa Deštná6112118
17Bohumil Vomastek Tábor7643283115
18Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou6824964113
19Ludvík Kouba Dvorce7697132103
20Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí1983102
21František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec5098516101
22Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou7756733100
23Václav Špaček Branná566782199
24Karel Kabát Bechyně515494796
25Karel Michalík Jindřichův Hradec651782
26Jiří Machoň Planá nad Lužnicí57681
26Ladislav Hanzal Kvasejovice770354681
26Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432522981
29Vladimír Kučera Deštná176380
29Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice433780
31Zdeněk Schubert Javorník265278
32Ivan Porubský Tábor771274471
33Benjamin Botka Tábor432669
34Vladimír Prokeš Deštná184765
34Jiří David Kladno224365
36František Musil Pelhřimov1407313061
37Jiří Kubiska Černovice1219471158
38Jan Čížek Dvorce774352156
39Karel Kalista Tábor142438
40Jan Malát Dlouhá Lhota23528
41František Růžička Nová Včelnice161127
42Pavel Buchta Nová Včelnice20525
43Ladislav Ptáček Tábor101424
44Jaroslav Povolný Nová Včelnice9211
45Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou776189
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Ladislav Němec Častrov773186
2Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice185
3Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz134
4Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505122
4Josef Mareš Bechyně761122
6Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice119
7Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec115
8František Prágr Pelhřimov56793
9Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň92
10Josef Beneda Vlčetínec91
11Ladislav Susko Tábor57588
11Jiří Průša Kardašova Řečice88
13František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50985
14Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec75484
15Jiří Černý Jindřichův Hradec75779
16Václav Špaček Záblatí56678
16Jiří Bareš Jindřichův Hradec76278
18Karel Brožek Jindřichův Hradec75
19Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76971
20Miroslav Flaška Chlum u Třeboně70
21Petr Drs Deštná76769
22Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77567
23Karel Michalík Jindřichův Hradec65
24Josef Průša Jičín61
25Jiří Sejrek Nová Včelnice60
26Karel Němec Častrov55
27František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76053
28Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí143252
29Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68249
29Karel Kabát Bechyně51549
31Karel Hembera Kamenice nad Lipou48
32Jiří Kubiska Černovice121947
33Benjamin Botka Tábor43
33Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice43
35Stanislav Kuldan Častrov42
36Jaromír Lang Bechyně78440
36Bohumil Strachota Nová Včelnice40
38Pavel Kukla St. Dvorce37
39Jan Čížek Kvasejovice77435
39Ladislav Hanzal Tábor77035
41Bohumil Vomastek Horní Lhota76432
41Vladimír Novotný Pelhřimov32
43František Musil Zvěrotice140731
43Josef Šlajs Častrov31
45Václav Mádl Jindřichův Hradec30
45František Straka Nová Včelnice51930
47Stanislav Kouba Častrov29
47Jiří Janfl Husinec29
47Alexandr Kanaloš Jindřichův Hradec29
50Josef Štoidl Tábor54428
51Stanislav Rychecký Tábor78527
51Ivan Porubský Počátky77127
53Zdeněk Schubert Javorník26
54Jiří Pfaifr Tábor25
55Miroslav Studenovský Tábor23
55Karel Chupík Jindřichův Hradec23
55Vladimír Říha Pelhřimov23
55Jan Malát Dlouhá Lhota23
59Jiří David Kladno22
59Zdeněk Krpálek Kamenice nad Lipou22
59Jiří Šimánek Božejov22
62Radek Průša Jindřichův Hradec21
63Pavel Buchta Nová Včelnice20
63Jiří Staněk Deštná20
63Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná76620
63Josef Kůrka Kardašova Řečice20
67Ivo Dubský Chlum u Třeboně145919
67Miroslav Plšek Jindřichův Hradec19
67Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí19
70Vladimír Prokeš Deštná18
70Josef Kratochvíl Nová Včelnice18
72Vladimír Kučera Deštná17
72Stanislav Studený Kardašova Řečice17
72Václav Jirsa Počátky79617
75František Růžička Nová Včelnice16
75Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64816
75Jan Šramota Střítež u Božejova16
75Miloslav Hadrava Kardašova Řečice16
79Zdeněk David Tábor15
80Jiří Studený Černovice14
80Bedřich Koch Mnichovo Hradiště14
80Jaroslav Kukla Veselá78114
80Karel Kalista Tábor14
84Kamil Bjel Třeboň13
84Ladislav Bláha České Budějovice13
84Stanislav Bočánek Choustník13
87Jaroslav Provázek Častrov12
88Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec53111
88Luboš Hejlíček Jindřichův Hradec143011
88Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53311
88Miloslav Aldorf Veselá11
88Václav Kohout Třeboň11
93Ladislav Ptáček Tábor10
93Václav Novák Přehořov10
95Karel Lepeška Častrov9
95Jaroslav Povolný Nová Včelnice9
95Vladimír Hrádek Příbraz9
98Jaroslav Doležal Jindřichův Hradec5108
98Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov7808
98František Cháb Příbraz8
98Karel Uxa Počátky8
98Lubomír Fanka Mnichovo Hradiště8
98Čestmír Černý Psárov8
104František Ille Třeboň7
105Jan Hlavsa Deštná6
105Václav Vlažný Chráštany6
107Jiří Machoň Planá nad Lužnicí5
108Jan Haruda Veselá4
108Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice7634
110Josef Hojer Deštná3
110Aleš Pokorný Počátky7953
110Václav Vyhnal Týn nad Vltavou3
110Miloslav Hulík Jindřichův Hradec3
114František Pavlíček Nová Včelnice2
114František Šedivý Košetice2
116Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou7761
116Jiří Štancl Počátky1
116Jan Pohlodko Dolní Radouň1
116Jiří Martinů Vesce1
116Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Jiří Batík Praha65147
2Jan Kordina Bechyně145
3Jiří Bareš Jindřichův Hradec762135
4Miroslav Studenovský Tábor126
5Jan Hlavsa Deštná112
6Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí111
7Jiří Pfaifr Tábor107
8Václav Bambule Bechyně106
8Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766106
10Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505104
10Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice104
12Jan Vacek Praha101
13Stanislav Rychecký Tábor785100
14Josef Davídek Dolní Břežany65197
15Jaromír Lang Bechyně78486
16František Doušek Bechyně85
17Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76483
17Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí83
17Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí80183
20Jiří Čapla Praha78
21Josef Mareš Bechyně76177
22Jiří Machoň Planá nad Lužnicí76
23Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice72
23Petr Syrovátka Bechyně72
25František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76067
26Pavel Bartoš Praha11965
27Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68264
28Vladimír Kučera Deštná63
29Andrea Voznicová Praha59
30Jiří Majer Lštění78258
30Miloslav Kostínek Praha58
32Jiří Doucha Bechyně57
33Jan Doušek Bechyně56
34Radek Matoušek Planá nad Lužnicí78354
35Zdeněk Schubert Javorník52
36Ladislav Němec Častrov77348
36P. Holub Čtyřkoly48
38Vladimír Prokeš Deštná47
38Karel Kabát Bechyně51547
40Ladislav Hanzal Kvasejovice77046
41Ivan Porubský Tábor77144
42Jiří David Kladno43
42Ivan Kosař Javorník43
44Jaroslav Heřmánek Tábor40
45Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí39
45Jiří Novák Košice39
47František Prágr Pelhřimov56737
47Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice37
49Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77533
50Ladislav Susko Tábor57532
50J. Forstová Praha32
50Petr Bučko Bechyně32
50Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76932
50Jiří Nádvorník Lštění32
55Jiří Rataj Deštná31
55Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec31
57Luboš Novotný Košice30
57František Musil Pelhřimov140730
57František Baloun Dolní Břežany30
57Josef Noska Radětice30
61Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí143229
61V. Křemen Planá nad Lužnicí29
61Jiří Hulík Jindřichův Hradec29
64Jaroslav Slípka Planá nad Lužnicí27
65Benjamin Botka Tábor26
65Petr Janura Deštná26
65Josef Mikšovský Týn nad Vltavou26
68Jaroslav Vápeník Javorník25
68Miroslav Příbrzký Veselí nad Lužnicí25
68Václav Čihák Týn nad Vltavou25
71M. Prokša Bechyně24
71Karel Kalista Tábor24
73Jan Svoboda Bechyně23
73Vladimír Ellinger Praha23
75Karel Bílek Bechyně22
76Václav Špaček Záblatí56621
76Jan Čížek Dvorce77421
76Josef Valenta Temelín21
79Jan Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí20
80J. Duchek Praha19
80V. Holan Praha19
82Josef Hájíček Týn nad Vltavou18
83Karel Michalík Jindřichův Hradec17
84František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50916
84Miloslav Slabý Planá nad Lužnicí16
84Ladislav Mádle České Budějovice16
87Miloš Jiráček Týn nad Vltavou14
87Ladislav Ptáček Tábor14
89Josef Dědič Týn nad Vltavou13
89V. Moucha Mladá Boleslav13
91Jaroslav Frantík Planá nad Lužnicí12
91M. král Beroun12
93František Růžička Nová Včelnice11
93K. Michlfeijt Sudoměřice11
93Jiří KUBISKA Cernovice121911
96Jiří Háhn Bechyně9
97Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou7768
98Anežka Studenovská Tábor7
98M. Beneš Bechyně7
98P. Havlíček Tábor7
101J. Dokulil Týn nad Vltavou6
102Pavel Buchta Nová Včelnice5
102Jan Malát Dlouhá Lhota5
104Jan Davčík Tábor4
104Miloslav Šimák Mezno4
106Bohumil Kopřiva Sudoměřice3
107Jaroslav Povolný Nová Včelnice2
107Josef Petrásek Střezimíř2
107Vladimír Sázavský Čtyřkoly2
110V. Roubík Kardašova Řečice1