září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Milevsko
ne 14.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 20.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 21.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 27.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
MČR v křížovém mariáši 2018: Žatec
so 13.10. 08:30 - 16:30
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0148119244389
2 Jiří Kubiska 014669291361
3 Zdeněk Dufek 0109125251360
4 Pavel David 013778235333
5 Vladimír Neruda 013476202311
6 Jan Mácha 010096206299
7 Jiří Korbel 08392169260
8 Otakar Skala 08875163245
9 František Musil +17335207212
10 Michal Šolja +510789-196
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07299,6165
2 Jan Vávrovský 07234148
3 Jiří Kubiska +37195146
4 Pavel David +1782137
5 Vladimír Neruda -27197,9134
6 Ladislav Němec -2757,8129
7 Jiří Šimánek 0796,4121
8 Zdeněk Dufek +26130,5109
9 Michal Šolja 07-47107
10 Vladimír Vacek +9664,2101
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek 0597125
2 Jan Vávrovský 05107119
3 Václav Kotrouš +35126,4109
4 Josef Mareš -1597102
5 Jan Mácha +6567,896
6 Jiří Korbel +85-57,892
7 Michal Šolja -25209,889
8 Jiří Majer -45160,887
9 Jaromír Lang +105-16,684
10 Pavel David -3579,678
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 09522517291
2 František Straka +12392044252
3 Zdeněk Dufek -13251872251
4 Jan Vávrovský +1-2001491244
5 Stanislav Vlk +15591952243
6 Pavel David -27282035235
7 Šárka Vondráčková +12021603230
8 Vladimír Chaluš -1-10041922223
9 František Musil +21261467207
10 Jan Mácha -17911473206
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Milevsko
ne 14.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 20.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 21.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 27.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
MČR v křížovém mariáši 2018: Žatec
so 13.10. 08:30 - 16:30
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00

Změny v kalendáři:

V7: 22.9. Počátky> V7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2003

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Josef Mareš Tábor761169165334
2Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505160164324
3Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801143177320
4Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec165123288
5František Prágr Pelhřimov56717784261
6Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77515397250
7František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50919152243
8Ladislav Susko Tábor57526159185
8Jan Hanousek Košetice10877185
10Jan Čížek Dvorce77412061181
11Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň77915116167
12František Kučírek Košetice11451165
13Ivan Porubský Tábor77135125160
14Miroslav Studenovský Tábor19140159
15Ludvík Kouba Dvorce7696889157
16Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice7183154
17Benjamin Botka Tábor40112152
18Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná7669535130
19František Musil Pelhřimov14077253125
20Jindřich Koudelka Jindřichův Hradec9111120
21Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice7636455119
22Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň5384570115
23Jiří Pfaifr Tábor2192113
24Bohumil Vomastek Tábor764207898
25Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou776543488
26František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec760364581
27Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí143296978
28Václav Špaček Branná566185371
28Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov780611071
30Jaroslav Doležal Lipovka510551469
31Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou682313768
32Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec544541367
33Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí283159
34Miroslav Kalaš Praha193655
35Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor93847
36Karel Brožek Jindřichův Hradec321446
37Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice192443
38Vlastimil Šlajs Soběslav202141
38Milan Novák Arneštovice148237441
40Ladislav Ptáček Tábor142438
41Martin Hanousek Košetice31637
42Vladimír Kučera Deštná41014
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec509191
2František Prágr Pelhřimov567177
3Josef Mareš Tábor761169
4Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec165
5Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505160
6Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň156
7Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou775153
8Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň779151
9Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801143
10Ladislav Němec Častrov773142
11Jindřich Jůza Tábor130
12Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice122
13Jan Čížek Dvorce774120
14Jiří Průša Kardašova Řečice117
15František Kučírek Košetice114
16Petr Drs Deštná767110
17Jan Hanousek Košetice108
18Václav Jirsa Počátky796100
19Jaroslav Provázek Častrov99
19Josef Průša Jičín99
19Karel Hembera Kamenice nad Lipou99
22Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná76695
23Josef Pražan Pelhřimov61494
24Jaroslav Hašek Pelhřimov140589
25Pavel Straka Pelhřimov140888
26Ladislav Malknecht Soběslav85
27Vilém Uvíra České Budějovice140281
28Jaroslav Kodým Skalice77276
29František Musil Pelhřimov140772
29Josef Musil Pelhřimov79972
31Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice71
32Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76968
33Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice76364
34Josef Šlajs Zvěrotice62
35Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov78061
36Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz59
37Dušan Pilský Pelhřimov143458
38Aleš Pokorný Počátky79556
38Vilém Ryšavý Počátky56
38Petr Volejník Tábor56
41Jaroslav Doležal Lipovka51055
42Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77654
42Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54454
44Karel Němec Častrov50
45Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53845
46Milan Táborský Olešná122042
46Luboš Nesládek Počátky80042
48Jiří Šimánek Božejov40
48Benjamin Botka Tábor40
50Václav Bernard Kvasejovice39
51Jiří Melichar Tábor38
52Milan Novák Košetice148237
53František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76036
54Ivan Porubský Tábor77135
55Karel Brožek Jindřichův Hradec32
56Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68231
56Martin Hanousek Košetice31
58Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53330
59Jan Semorád Počátky79729
59Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64829
59Petr Paťha Pelhřimov29
62Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí28
62Václav Barták Počátky28
62Jaroslav Butal Tábor28
65Ladislav Susko Tábor57526
65Jan Dvořák Deštná26
67Karel Lipl Kamenice nad Lipou25
67Ivan Ilko Buková25
67František Petřík Koberovice25
70Vladimír Hájek Počátky24
71František Nevěčný Dačice79423
71Miroslav Flaška Chlum u Třeboně23
73Jiří Pfaifr Tábor21
74Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76420
74Petr Burda Olešnice88820
74Vlastimil Šlajs Soběslav20
74Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna20
78Miroslav Studenovský Tábor19
78Miroslav Kalaš Praha19
78Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice19
78Karel Svoboda Pelhřimov19
82Stanislav Bočánek Choustník18
82Václav Špaček Záblatí56618
84Pavel Holenda Řečice17
84Miloš Jílek Skalice17
84Josef Matějka Hořepník140917
87Ivo Dubský Chlum u Třeboně145916
88Zdeněk Zvonař Pelhřimov15
89Josef Beneda Vlčetínec14
89Ladislav Ptáček Tábor14
91Miroslav Roh Lipkova Voda13
91Miroslav Bulíček Pelhřimov76813
91František Veselý Skalice10613
91Jan Červenka Zvěrotice13
95Petr Doubravský Hradec Králové12
95Jiří Zajíc Jindřichův Hradec12
97Pavel Tománek Jindřichův Hradec11
97František Straka Jindřichův Hradec51911
99Stanislav Studený Kardašova Řečice10
100Jaroslav Kukla Veselá7819
100Jindřich Koudelka Jindřichův Hradec9
100Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí14329
100Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor9
104Evžen Reich Pelhřimov7928
104Josef Lejsek České Budějovice8
106Pavel Kukla st. Počátky7
107Miroslav Paťha Koberovice7776
107Jiří Hejda Pelhřimov6
109Josef Kozel Nová Cerekev5
110Stanislav Lavička Olešnice4
110Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník14104
110Vladimír Kučera Deštná4
113Radek Průša Jindřichův Hradec2
113Milan Mrna Soběslav2
113Josef Vachuška Cejetice2
116Václav Čekan Příbram1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Jaromír Lang Bechyně784206
2Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801177
3Jiří Majer Lštění782168
4Josef Mareš Tábor761165
5Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505164
6Ladislav Susko Tábor575159
7Radek Matoušek Planá nad Lužnicí783147
8Miroslav Studenovský Tábor140
9Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí126
10Ivan Porubský Tábor771125
11Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec123
12Benjamin Botka Tábor112
13Jindřich Koudelka Jindřichův Hradec111
14Zdeněk Schubert Javorník109
15Ivan Kosař Čtyřkoly107
16Karel Kabát Bechyně515106
17Josef Davídek Dolní Břežany651101
18Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77597
18Stanislav Rychecký Tábor78597
20Jiří Pfaifr Tábor92
21Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76989
22Jan Vacek Svitavy88
23Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí86
24Jan Vavřík Planá nad Lužnicí85
25František Prágr Pelhřimov56784
26Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice83
27Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76478
28Jan Hanousek Košetice77
29Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53870
30Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí143269
31Pavel Bartoš Praha11964
32Jan Čížek Dvorce77461
33František Zimmel Sudoměřice u Bechyně59
34Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí56
35Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice76355
36František Musil Pelhřimov140753
36Václav Špaček Záblatí56653
38František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50952
39František Kučírek Košetice51
40Jan Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí50
41František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76045
41Jaroslav Holeček Kralupy nad Vltavou45
41Jiří Čapla Praha45
44Luboš Novotný Košice43
45Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec53141
46Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor38
47Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68237
48Miroslav Kalaš Praha36
49Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná76635
50Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77634
51Josef Vítů Planá nad Lužnicí32
52Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí31
52Zdeněk Toman Benešov31
54Slobodan Rystesky Praha30
54Josef Dědič Týn nad Vltavou30
56Jiří Doležal Praha29
57Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec75428
58Pavel Vladař Čtyřkoly27
58Bronislav Fulín Dobříš27
60Gabriela Elstnerová Bošilec26
61Ladislav Ptáček Tábor24
61Zdeněk Houdek Praha147724
61Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice24
64Robert Medéši Planá nad Lužnicí23
64Jiří Machoň Planá nad Lužnicí23
66Jan Hlavsa Deštná22
66Josef Noska Radětice22
68X Šrámek Písek21
68Vlastimil Šlajs Soběslav21
68Vladimír Prokeš Deštná21
71Václav Šůna Planá nad Lužnicí19
71Ladislav Hanzal Kvasejovice77019
73Jan Hrdlička Bohunice18
74Jaroslav Vápeník Sudoměřice u Bechyně17
74Václav Bambule Bechyně17
74Karel Michalík Jindřichův Hradec17
77Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň77916
77Petr Syrovátka Bechyně16
77Zbyněk Říha Benešov16
77Vladimír Ellinger Praha16
81Jaroslav Doležal Lipovka51014
81Karel Brožek Jindřichův Hradec14
81Bohumil Kašík Planá nad Lužnicí14
81Petr Měchura Písek14
85Jan Svoboda Bechyně13
85Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54413
87Miloslav Kostínek Praha12
88Jaroslav Studnička Zruč nad Sázavou10
88Vladimír Kučera Deštná10
88Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov78010
91Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou9
91Jiří Jeřábek Kralupy nad Vltavou9
91Libor Jeager Čtyřkoly9
94Jiří Černý Jindřichův Hradec7577
94Miloslav Marik Písečná Smoleč7
96Jan Doušek Bechyně6
96Martin Hanousek Košetice6
98Ladislav Podradský Sudoměřice u Bechyně5
99Milan Novák Košetice14824
99Jan Vosol Deštná4
101X Hlaváčková X3
101Miroslav Korec Praha3
103Josef Kratochvíl Nová Včelnice2
103Milan Mareček Kladno2