prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171189271496
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130104406437
3 Pavel David +1177114289436
4 Jiří Korbel -1148120324430
5 Vladimír Neruda +2102159217370
6 Vladimír Chaluš -117615353368
7 Otakar Skala -115158273346
8 Jan Mácha 098107275343
9 František Musil 011598256341
10 Zdeněk Dufek 010585288334
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09409,8200
2 Pavel David +28278,6177
3 Vladimír Chaluš -19250,8176
4 Jan Vávrovský -19233,8171
5 Otakar Skala +49195151
6 Roman Zikmund 0956150
7 Ladislav Němec -28115,8149
8 Jiří Korbel +3968,4148
9 Vladimír Vacek -1917139
10 Jiří Šimánek -39-25,8138
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 09381,6189
2 Vladimír Neruda +18188,2159
3 Jiří Pfajfr -1999,6158
4 Ladislav Kubíček 0891,4149
5 Josef Mareš +29105,4127
6 František Schovanec +2885123
7 Miloslav Anděl -2962,2122
8 František Štych +16112120
9 Jiří Korbel -39113,8120
10 Pavel David +4868,2114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017413778406
2 František Straka 08683062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03063422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012202866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 012632472315
6 Pavel David +17602369289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -110942141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 06431925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04291965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
TM2019: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 15:30
TM: Praha
so 14.12. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2019

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Škrt
1Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou77517110,78918911,789271820381044,449610,713
2Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121913014,63810423,7894067,920371669,643712,760
3Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec5051778,63811418,2582898,1318341106,843610,940
4Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí80114814,22912018,899324819371402,243012,415
5Vladimír Neruda +2 Myslkovice76310216,14715912,25821710,221833910,237012,240
6Vladimír Chaluš -1 Lišov14011769,569151813539,82030568,63688,939
7Otakar Skala -1 České Budějovice145315113,4495833,7582739,891835689,634615,894
8Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí14329817,86710720,5692758,881733972,834314,091
9František Musil 0 Pelhřimov140711514,4379825,33925610,42036-14,834115,110
10Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140410512,568517,852887,514251148,433410,320
11Bohumil Hrubeš +1 Pelhřimov14069817,4378122,75816713,751732-373,826316,130
12Ladislav Susko -1 Tábor5754916,3339014,8520013,561725-273,423912,920
13Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice10418,67912221,119---18-141,622619,890
14František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7608318,43712316,7582015,33621-60221617,290
15Josef Mareš +1 Tábor7618617,83612718,899---1582,821318,470
16Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov77314911,888---12310,33715531,821110,470
17Michal Šolja +1 Bednáreček10718,4499828,569---18-260,220523,51
18Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor7863224,5415814,229---13-2,619017,384
19Šárka Vondráčková n Jindřichův Hradec754---24913158,8919201295,41828,30
20Stanislav Vlk -1 Milevsko14392651---26791718886,41609,110
21Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň14526219,45---1856,610159,815511,530
22Josef Kozel +3 Nová Cerekev8617,1765328,336---12-186,413922,750
23Václav Jirsa -2 Počátky79612515,388---264-890,813814,110
24Jiří Krejčů -1 Pravíkov761455816,754---97,213415,220
25František Štych -3 Milevsko5340---12017,67618102814512916,380
26Luboš Novotný 0 Košice52773411,529322,679---1189,812720,640
27Jaroslav Hašek -3 Pelhřimov140589942831---51421177,80
28Miroslav Petříček +3 Moravské Budějovice9114,252119,52---716611215,710
29Aleš Houska 0 Bernartice6917,2543265---10-92,611221,60
30Josef Hunger -3 Jindřichův Hradec64810012,456271116-6-247,6107150
31František Jedlička -3 Milevsko141921101---16110,561011-282,61029,640
32Jiří Majer -2 Lštění782034298187---919,29821,560
33Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník14096271---17410,51415201,69312,40
34Zdeněk Toman +1 Mrač2023259184---6-156,87919,670
35Miroslav Čunát +1 Milevsko5341---6726,56207-652,47723,710
36Aleš Pokorný -3 Počátky7956718,45---169-5-50,67516,830
37Miloslav Syrovátka -3 Bernartice61816619,254---534,472190
38Richard Rataj +5 Deštná536141713121302-2117,26070
39Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov140838183---361636-423,25615,170
40Jaroslav Sedlák 0 Jindřichův Hradec72414510,52---3-19,452150
41Miloš Nápravník -3 Pelhřimov14833223,2542071---5-10152200
42Michal Rataj -3 Deštná136813015281904,5462525113,50
43Štefan Segeč -2 Domanín140336112---52224-327,43916,50
44Vlastimil Koranda -2 Jindřichův Hradec53192410481---2-19,431210
45Josef Davídek -1 Dolní Břežany651---23101219-1-293,42414,50
46Dušan Pilský -1 Pelhřimov143422212---224-2-111,423220
47Zbyněk Říha -1 Benešov03512122,52---3-249,22126,670
48Josef Kratochvíl -1 Nová Včelnice03411326,52---3-73,213290
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID19.1
23.2
6.4
11.5
25.5
2.6
31.8
12.10
16.11
21.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová2116121121237-923,89409,82007,33
2Pavel David +2 Jindřichův Hradec5059-2235310116-825278,61778,63
3Vladimír Chaluš -1 Lišov140117611037151215-927,44250,81769,56
4Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou7751531182181921-929,56233,817110,78
5Otakar Skala +4 České Budějovice1453113424142716175-931,6719515113,44
6Roman Zikmund 0 České Budějovice52278142587269138-932,785615013,11
7Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov7731672322913-23-832,13115,814911,88
8Jiří Korbel +3 Veselí nad Lužnicí80142218262742043-932,3368,414814,22
9Vladimír Vacek -1 Božejov192019422131459-932,781713913,89
10Jiří Šimánek -3 Božejov2217361113152620-934,89-25,813815,78
11Jiří Kubiska -1 Černovice121962114308111116--834-27,213014,63
12Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796142151426182311--834,639,812515,38
13František Musil +10 Pelhřimov1407202510-9-22141-734,292411514,43
14Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček3130222111951522-939,56-17210718,44
15Karel Heřmánek -2 Počátky1013201523292110--838,5-42,610617,63
16Zdeněk Dufek +2 Jindřichův Hradec1404158-286--711-632,83102,210512,5
17Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice34291113425172213-939-203,810418,67
18Vladimír Neruda +6 Myslkovice763527-2212-19262-735,43-2010216,14
19Josef Hunger -4 Jindřichův Hradec6483168728-----530,664,410012,4
20Bohumil Hrubeš -4 Pelhřimov1406121012272516-20--736,14-101,69817,43
21Jan Mácha +4 Sezimovo Ústí14322926531246--4-736,29-80,29817,86
22Miroslav Petříček -3 Moravské Budějovice26-651024----532,698,89114,2
23Jaroslav Hašek -3 Pelhřimov14057-7-15-7---427,7577899
24Josef Kozel -3 Nová Cerekev2112131917--21--634,67-988617,17
25Josef Mareš -3 Tábor7613242131928----635,33-22,68617,83
26František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec76033152716-818-12-736,71-528318,43
27Jiří Krejčů +1 Pravíkov---9-2032414-534,237614
28Aleš Houska +1 Bernartice--262029-1-10-535,4-64,66917,2
29Aleš Pokorný -2 Počátky795-9311830-4---537,6-63,66718,4
30Vladimír Čerňanský +2 Třeboň1452-1137-2122--6-539-97,26219,4
31Ladislav Susko -1 Tábor575---17311----335-75,64916,33
32Karel Němec -1 Častrov2823-292023252519-845,75-1704624
33Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-1929---6---338,33-42,23818
34Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín1403-----14-8--23210,63611
35Luboš Novotný +3 Košice5277---6----17-23445,23411,5
36Miloš Nápravník -1 Pelhřimov148323-30-16-24---442-125,43223,25
37Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor78613283225------442,75-102,23224,5
38X Sviták -1 X-------2--11475,4302
39Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439-----5----12342,4265
40Zdeněk Janeček 0 Jindřichův Hradec--9-------12321,2249
41Dušan Pilský 0 Pelhřimov14342418--------238,5-26,42221
42František Jedlička 0 Milevsko1419-----10----12944,42110
43Zdeněk Toman 0 Mrač18-28-------239-9,82023
44Miroslav Matoušek 0 České Budějovice-----12----129181912
45X Horný 0 X-------9--1351,6189
46Jiří Kovařík 0 Lštění--17-------1372,81617
47Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536-----17----141-11,61417
48X Hrkal 0 X-------18--139-31,8918
49Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531--24-------141-12,4924
50Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice25---------14118825
51Jaroslav Sedlák 0 Jindřichův Hradec-24--------141-41724
52Miloslav Syrovátka n Bernartice--------18-145-25,6618
53Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník140927---------141-23,4627
54Jaroslav Mládek -1 Třeboň-------23--145-55,8423
55Zdeněk Kubiska -1 Pelhřimov30---------141-42,8330
56Václav Barták -1 Počátky------26---155-37,2126
57Michal Rataj -1 Deštná1368-----30----159-58,2130
58Jiří Bulant -1 Velký Pečín---32------165-114,8132
59Josef Kratochvíl -1 Nová Včelnice--34-------147-31034
60Jiří Majer -1 Lštění78235-33-------250-51,4034
61Zbyněk Říha -1 Benešov--35-------153-49,4035
62Zdeněk Mareš -1 Božejov36---------153-37036
63Martin Hanousek -1 Košetice37---------161-43,6037
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID12.1
26.1
30.3
28.4
8.6
22.6
19.10
2.11
7.12
28.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou7753812320669111-927,44381,618911,78
2Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice763303-319324124-827,63188,215912,25
3Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor786642042811171424-929,7899,615814,22
4Ladislav Kubíček 0 Praha1-716315392211-828,4491,414914,25
5Josef Mareš +2 Tábor7611231191372402026-932,61105,412718,89
6František Schovanec +2 Jindřichův Hradec7601815-10151227829-832,888512316,75
7Miloslav Anděl -2 Bernartice511929172257535-933,4462,212221,11
8František Štych +1 Milevsko5340612-9-81-25-629,1711212017,67
9Jiří Korbel -3 Veselí nad Lužnicí801333211882016933-932,11113,812018,89
10Pavel David +4 Jindřichův Hradec505221242318-36175-832,2568,211418,25
11Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí14322320312531222427-934,3318310720,56
12Jiří Kubiska -2 Černovice1219562826202737632-934,89-44,210423,78
13Jaromír Lang +3 Bechyně784262232-2-42114-731,1477,610019,86
14Jiří Majer -2 Lštění782111328-11163215--732,570,69818
15František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14073117653613042321-935,56-55,89825,33
16Michal Šolja +4 Bednáreček363571352344823-937,78-88,29828,56
17Luboš Novotný +1 Košice5277343039121231122113-935,4444,69322,67
18Kamila Dneboská +1 Řepy114655-533-7601310-737-68,29126,14
19Ladislav Susko -6 Tábor575-6-1142330---529,8133,29014,8
20Zdeněk Dufek +3 Jindřichův Hradec14045-422-32--8-530,4-47,88517,8
21Bohumil Hrubeš +6 Pelhřimov14062534-3191338266-837,38-110,28122,75
22Slobodan Ristecki -5 Praha3-17---6---319,67128,4738,67
23Vlastislav Lankaš +6 Milevsko352630212739181812-938,56-134,27225,11
24Miroslav Čunát +6 Milevsko5341-14622630-11-16-638,3313,46726,5
25Josef Velich -4 Hvozdec--814-2420---42964,86616,5
26Miloslav Syrovátka -4 Bernartice97---1744---431606619,25
27Karel Soused -3 Kladno142341-218--10---428,5616020
28Zdeněk Toman +3 Mrač-1826-5---23-431,25-1475918
29Jiří Krejčů +9 Pravíkov---1525--1017-435,754,25816,75
30Otakar Skala -5 České Budějovice1453435616293755-34-840,5-148,45833,75
31Zdeněk Vlasák -5 Komárov--49--93---327,17925420,33
32Zdeněk Carboch -4 Příbram-1011-243341---536,67,85323,8
33Josef Kozel +20 Nová Cerekev273754--1926-7-637-88,45328,33
34Jaroslav Studnička -2 Zruč nad Sázavou47-10---8---329,6782,64821,67
35Pavel Raška -2 Komárov---5--14---22531479,5
36Jindřich Novák -2 Praha11507-1629------331,6740,44717,33
37Jaroslav Sedlák +10 Jindřichův Hradec---1----20-22921,64510,5
38Kateřina Masnerová -3 Kamýk-3646-132515---536,6-1,24527
39Martin Marian -3 Čáslav19-4-------225,544,64311,5
40Aleš Houska +8 Bernartice40--34-133-22-535,4-284326
41Roman Kraus -4 Praha10-68---13---333,17-5,44330,33
42Václav Šlégr -3 Mníšek pod Brdy24-9---25---330,3340,24119,33
43Karel Obermajer -3 Mníšek pod Brdy39-631916365116--740,71-98,44134,29
44Bohumil Novák -3 Hraštice8----18----22942,24013
45František Vašíček -3 X531414-23---22---330,33724019,67
46Michal Foit -3 Příbram-1--26-----229118,23813,5
47Josef Janda -3 Žerotín17-12-------227443714,5
48Jaroslava Zimmermanová -3 Bystřice503372-10265819--742,93-238,23738,29
49Richard Bednář -3 Týn nad Vltavou528028950--29----435,25173329
50Richard Rataj n Deštná536--------2-12281,8312
51Václav Kotrouš +3 Milevsko4525---1445-30-538,7-1003031,8
52Miroslav Krýbl -3 Liberec15204-43---50---33339,22932,33
53Jaroslav Hašek -3 Pelhřimov1405-------3--12365283
54Václav Snop -3 Praha142258-52---5---335,67-7,22838,33
55Miroslav Hurt -3 Pečín-386-------241-45,22722
56Václav Laštovka -1 Míšov918-8--------12529,8258
57Šárka Vondráčková n Jindřichův Hradec754--------9-12932,4249
58Josef Davídek -2 Dolní Břežany651-----10----12926,62310
59Florian Bosák -2 Panenský Týnec60---2121----342,67-77,22334
60Jiří Otta -2 Borotín-11--------13110,42211
61Martin Reisner -2 Liberec52-13---31---335,67-21,22232
62Miroslav Petříček +26 Moravské Budějovice-------2415-240,7567,22119,5
63Zbyněk Říha -3 Benešov2124--------235-199,82122,5
64Miroslav Rousek -3 Rosovice54--32172849---542,6-145,62136
65Miloš Nápravník -3 Pelhřimov1483-------7--12824,4207
66Ladislav Bulánek -3 Újezd13-67-------23912,82040
67Luděk Strnad -3 X1302--14-------12529,21914
68Jiří Zeman -3 Mníšek pod Brdy--18---29---23314,61923,5
69Zdeněk Houdek -3 Měchenice1477--15-------12526,61815
70Václav Mikšovský -3 Milevsko----143835---342,33-631829
71Jaroslav Šindelář -3 X527315-34---46---3359,41831,67
72Václav Vurm -3 Číčov409-16--------133-5,61716
73Vojtěch Hrdlička -3 Liberec531116-51-------2351,61733,5
74Vladimír Chaluš n Lišov1401--------18-135,511,81518
75Miroslav Ronovský -4 Bračice--37---19---23323,81428
76Bohuslav Sejk n Radošovice--69-----19-244,5-64,41444
77Josef Kratochvíl -2 Nová Včelnice---22----31-240,5-42,21326,5
78Štefan Boleček -6 Panenský Týnec525320-53---47---338,33-18,61340
79Vladimír Šic -6 X--44---21---234-121232,5
80Petr Volek -6 Říčany525422---------13333,81122
81Jiří Viktora -5 Panenský Týnec--22---34---235201128
82Vladimír Šindelář -5 X116732-33---23---334,3313,61129,33
83Benjamin Botka -5 Tábor-23--------137-32,21023
84Jan Čáp -5 Pravíkov---24------1412,4924
85Zdeněk Šulc -5 Liberec--25---59---240-30842
86Zdeněk Chalupa -5 X--27-------13327,4627
87Josef Hunger -5 Jindřichův Hradec648---27------145-19627
88Josef Tinko -5 Tábor-27--------141-30,6627
89Michal Rataj n Deštná1368--------28-141-7,8528
90Pavel Toulec -6 Praha---28------145-30528
91Robert Russ -6 Panenský Týnec1428--40---28---237-8,6534
92Ladislav Karda -6 Milevsko29---------134-21,4429
93Petr Jandík -6 Plzeň5115-29--------143-25,2429
94Jiří Sejrek -5 Nová Včelnice---30------145-33,2330
95František Kočárek -5 Líšno--57----25--246-133,2241
96Josef Slabý -5 Praha-----34----145-35,4034
97Stanislav Černuška -5 Čáslav--35-------133-18035
98František Vavřínek -5 X--36-------13724,2036
99Zdeněk Smejkal -5 Praha--36-------13712036
100Jiří Vilímek -5 Postupice134037---------137-19,2037
101Zdeněk Davídek n Dolní Břežany-----40----165-55,6040
102Jiří Karmazín -6 Bystřice--41-------137-0,6041
103Josef Dušánek -6 Vrdy129842---------141-18,4042
104Martin Marián -6 Čáslav------43---141-26,2043
105František Nejedlo -6 Čáslav129149-38-------2417043,5
106X Ronovský n 44---------141-33,8044
107Jiří Kubeš -7 Praha--45-------137-11,6045
108Vlastimil Koranda n Jindřichův Hradec53148---------144-64048
109Zdeněk Kupec n Újezd532046-55--3557---444,5-133,4048,25
110František Mareš n X--48---53---241-64,4050,5
111Miroslav Loužil n Čáslav50153---------145-40,4053
112Vilém Dlouhý n X------54---147-38,8054
113Zdeněk Korous n Panenský Týnec57-----52---246-53,6054,5
114Vladimír Lomoz n Nový Knín------56---149-12,4056
115Jaroslav Zelený n X--56-------141-39,8056
116Antonín Oulovský n Říčany5317--58-------141,5-26,6058
117Josef Frýba n X--59-------145-4059
118Vít Halamíček n Praha59---------153-94,8059
119Miroslav Palek n Hořovice--60-------145-22,4060
120Petr Bednář n X5281--64-------145,5-39064
121Jiří Kovařík n Lštění--66-------149-44,4066
122Jaroslav Lang n Praha--70-------153,5-68,8070
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDleden
únor
březen
březen
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ZBÚSBBPr.
1Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12194/83/914/1515/618/11/713/65/34/32/417412037784067,05
2František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec5195/135/152/114/38/26/177/212/149/54/38682030623747,35
3Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov140117/31/51/72/720/1516/26/516/98/111/123062034223538,2
4Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí8017/64/1717/412/10-/83/152/81/1313/213/612201928663248,47
5Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec75416/102/127/81/212/3-/912/129/117/814/212631924723158,26
6Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec5052/1912/105/616/1113/6-/144/3-/73/910/77601823692898,72
7Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec140410/5-/311/2-/-3/112/816/43/1-/--/1510941421412886,71
8Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-/158/1121/146/129/48/11-/-4/26/109/58701719302759,12
9Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145311/186/43/93/514/1214/115/-13/410/13-/106431819252739,17
10Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou7758/1113/189/184/161/145/109/18/1211/712/1742920196527110,2
11Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko14399/7-/710/2017/84/-15/317/92/82/-5/168441720312679,35
12František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14076/1410/1423/38/1410/1611/128/1017/105/46/141720146525610,75
13Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice7631/97/1612/10-/-15/913/161/1315/512/1216/1174218106621710,72
14Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-/1611/213/1620/119/1917/43/1410/614/-15/--33117112920011,76
15Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň14523/--/14/55/9-/-10/1311/15-/--/--/-1071015131857,6
16Josef Matějka +2 Hořepník140912/-9/-20/1711/-7/2012/65/-7/-15/117/-2251458117411,36
17Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov140613/12-/1315/1318/416/17-/1810/1114/-16/68/8-1621761816712,47
18František Jedlička -1 Milevsko141914/-15/-18/-9/-17/--/-14/-6/-1/-1/1-327106551619,6
19Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773-/--/-19/12-/-5/77/5-/7-/--/--/-41679641238,86
20Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368-/--/--/--/-6/5-/--/--/--/-3/93184620905,75
21Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797-/2-/-8/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/-532271485
22Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614-/--/66/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--532303446
23Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531-/4-/8-/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/-572235446
24Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515-/1-/-25/21-/13-/--/--/--/--/--/--5442394315
25Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-/--/-16/11-/--/10-/--/--/--/--/--38133013612,33
26Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536-/--/--/--/-2/--/--/--/--/--/-471164302
27Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796-/--/--/--/--/-4/--/--/--/--/-811175264
28Stanislav Uher 0 Milevsko1493-/--/--/-13/17-/--/--/-11/--/--/--29302113,67
29Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko5341-/--/--/-7/--/--/--/--/--/--/-39169207
30František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec76015/1714/--/19-/--/18-/--/--/--/-17/--6356-4952016,67
31František Štych 0 Milevsko5340-/--/--/-10/15-/--/--/--/--/--/-332961812,5
32Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795-/--/--/--/--/-9/--/--/--/--/-13182169
33František Mládek 0 Deštná1451-/--/--/--/--/13-/--/--/--/--/1392-661613
34Miloš Kučera 0 Hořice832-/--/--/--/-11/--/--/--/--/--/--2011791211
35Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín1403-/--/-22/22-/--/--/--/--/--/--/--3382-295522
36Dušan Pilský +1 Pelhřimov1434-/--/-24/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--851-80224
37Josef Davídek -1 Dolní Břežany651-/--/--/-19/--/--/--/--/--/--/--3201-269219
38Josef Hunger 0 Jindřichův Hradec648-/-16/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--2931-258116
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID6.1
3.2
3.3
31.3
5.5
16.6
1.9
6.10
20.10
3.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice12194314151811354264866813161907,9
2František Straka -1 Jindřichův Hradec519552148671294-17108010631887,2
3Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou775813941598111223699712331728
4Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801741712-3211313247111313601698
5Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401171122016616811-505169111861509,8
6Stanislav Vlk +3 Milevsko14399-10174151722547357110441509
7František Musil +5 Pelhřimov1407610238101181756-272106078814510,4
8Šárka Vondráčková -2 Jindřichův Hradec7541627112-1297142787189961448,89
9Pavel David -2 Jindřichův Hradec50521251613-4-3102945668601438,13
10Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-821698-4694292156441418,88
11Josef Matějka +2 Hořepník14091292011712571579433743113710,5
12František Jedlička +4 Milevsko1419141518917-14611-50374123812910,56
13Otakar Skala -5 České Budějovice1453116331414151310--535555021279,89
14Vladimír Neruda -3 Myslkovice7631712-151311512164399753612610,22
15Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec140410-11-32163--2024856871177,5
16Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň14523-45-1011---768549301046,6
17Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-11132019173101415-881742-1397913,56
18Bohumil Hrubeš +1 Pelhřimov140613-151816-1014168-375181-1946613,75
19Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov773--19-57----751041795110,33
20Michal Rataj +2 Deštná1368----6----3166134300504,5
21Richard Rataj -1 Deštná536----2-----47117164302
22Václav Jirsa -1 Počátky796-----4----8194175264
23Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614--6--------7155148226
24Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko5341---7------393069207
25Stanislav Uher 0 Milevsko1493---13---11--105152012
26Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797--8-------9041131188
27Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795-----9----136982169
28František Štych 0 Milevsko5340---10------6420841410
29Miloš Kučera 0 Hořice832----11------201991791211
30Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408--16--------78111331016
31František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7601514-------17-42735-3921015,33
32Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín1403--22--------10725-82422
33Dušan Pilský +1 Pelhřimov1434--24--------855-80224
34Josef Davídek -1 Dolní Břežany651---19-------32051-269219
36Josef Hunger -1 Jindřichův Hradec648-16---------29335-25817
35Petr Pokorný +1 Častonín1515--25--------585-53125
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID13.1
10.2
10.3
7.4
12.5
9.6
8.9
13.10
27.10
10.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Jiří Kubiska +1 Černovice1219891561763341093136924622056,2
2Vladimír Chaluš -1 Lišov1401357715259112811142522361966,6
3František Straka +1 Jindřichův Hradec51913151321721453885111419991787,5
4Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec1404532-11841-1589256214541716,13
5Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec7541012823912118298549114761647,7
6Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí8016174108158132697353315061538,9
7Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145318495121-4131069672714231468,44
8Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50519106116143797466104315091459,2
9Jan Mácha +2 Sezimovo Ústí143215111412411-210544184512861349,33
10Ladislav Susko -1 Tábor575162161194146--55071812681219,75
11Stanislav Vlk -1 Milevsko143977208-398-163716169871179,75
12František Musil 0 Pelhřimov140714143141612101041428938867710511,1
13Bohumil Hrubeš +1 Pelhřimov14061213134171811-6821359981210111,33
14Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou7751118181614101127171935397329112,4
15Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice76391610-91613512113032275309111,22
16Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň1452-159-1315---31552583818,6
17Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773--12-757---341444785727,75
18Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec53148--------57178235446
19Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín15151-2113------42882924211,67
20Michal Rataj +3 Deštná1368----5----9152168320407
21Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník1409--17-206--11-131191503413,5
22František Jedlička n Milevsko1419---------1176241417321
23Jan Semorád -2 Putimov7972----------37177140302
24Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov1408--11-10------3035712682610,5
25Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova614-6---------46201155226
26František Mládek 0 Deštná1451----13----139-75-661613
27František Schovanec -2 Jindřichův Hradec76017-19-18------208105-1031018
28František Štych -1 Milevsko5340---15-------314312415
29Stanislav Uher -1 Milevsko1493---17-------3924-15117
30Štefan Segeč -1 Domanín1403--22--------23118-213122
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-KčV-Pr.V-ÚK-KčK-Pr.K-ÚL-KčL-Pr.L-ÚPr.
1Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice1219-27,2-3,48-44,2-4,9191741101,85201669,645,12
2Jiří Korbel +5 Veselí nad Lužnicí80168,47,69113,812,649122086,63191402,237,9
3Šárka Vondráčková +7 Jindřichův Hradec754---32,432,41126363,63191295,464,77
4Zdeněk Dufek +5 Jindřichův Hradec1404102,217,036-47,8-9,565109474,79141148,445,94
5Pavel David -3 Jindřichův Hradec505278,634,83868,28,53876089,39181106,832,55
6Jan Vávrovský -5 Týn nad Vltavou775233,825,989381,642,4942976,8201044,427,48
7Jan Mácha -2 Sezimovo Ústí1432-80,2-11,46718320,33987062,3517972,829,48
8Vladimír Neruda -4 Myslkovice763-20-2,867188,223,5387421818910,227,58
9Stanislav Vlk -3 Milevsko143942,442,41---84469,8217886,449,24
10František Straka +74 Jindřichův Hradec519------868109,72086843,4
11Otakar Skala +29 České Budějovice145319521,679-148,4-18,55864371,2218689,619,7
12Vladimír Chaluš +137 Lišov1401250,827,87911,811,81306155,820568,618,95
13Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov773115,814,488---41678,297531,835,45
14Jan Kocna -6 Dolní Sytová409,845,539------409,845,53
15Michal Rataj +1 Deštná1368-58,2-58,21-7,8-7,8131875,5425242
16Josef Matějka +10 Hořepník1409-23,4-23,41---22525,4314201,613,44
17Miroslav Petříček +14 Moravské Budějovice98,819,76567,233,62---16623,71
18František Štych -6 Milevsko5340---11218,6763331,5214518,13
19Jaroslav Hašek -6 Pelhřimov14057719,25465651---14228,4
20Slobodan Ristecki -6 Praha---128,442,83---128,442,8
21Michal Foit -6 Příbram---118,259,12---118,259,1
22Richard Rataj +19 Deštná536-11,6-11,6181,881,81471171117,239,07
23Zdeněk Vlasák -4 Komárov---9230,673---9230,67
24Ladislav Kubíček -2 Praha---91,411,438---91,411,43
25Václav Jirsa -5 Počátky7969,81,238---8194190,810,09
26Luboš Novotný -9 Košice527745,222,6244,64,969---89,88,16
27Josef Mareš -9 Tábor761-22,6-3,776105,411,719---82,85,52
28Jaroslav Studnička -5 Zruč nad Sázavou---82,627,533---82,627,53
29Jaromír Lang -1 Bechyně784---77,611,097---77,611,09
30X Sviták -6 X75,475,41------75,475,4
31František Vašíček -6 X5314---72243---7224
32Josef Velich -5 Hvozdec---64,816,24---64,816,2
33Karel Soused -4 Kladno1423---6115,254---6115,25
34Roman Zikmund -4 České Budějovice5227566,229------566,22
35Jan Semorád -14 Putimov797------5310925326,5
36Miroslav Čunát -3 Milevsko5341---13,42,2363930152,47,49
37Martin Marian -5 Čáslav---44,622,32---44,622,3
38Josef Janda -4 Žerotín---44222---4422
39Bohumil Novák -4 Hraštice---42,221,12---42,221,1
40Jindřich Novák -4 Praha1150---40,413,473---40,413,47
41Václav Šlégr -4 Mníšek pod Brdy---40,213,43---40,213,4
42Miroslav Krýbl -3 Liberec1520---39,213,073---39,213,07
43Miloslav Syrovátka -1 Bernartice-25,6-25,6160154---34,46,88
44Petr Volek -1 Říčany5254---33,833,81---33,833,8
45Pavel Raška -1 Komárov---3115,52---3115,5
46Václav Laštovka -1 Míšov918---29,829,81---29,829,8
47Luděk Strnad -1 X1302---29,229,21---29,229,2
48Zdeněk Chalupa -1 X---27,427,41---27,427,4
49Zdeněk Houdek -1 Měchenice1477---26,626,61---26,626,6
50František Vavřínek -1 X---24,224,21---24,224,2
51Miroslav Ronovský -1 Bračice---23,811,92---23,811,9
52Zdeněk Janeček -1 Jindřichův Hradec21,221,21------21,221,2
53Jiří Viktora -1 Panenský Týnec---20102---2010
54Jiří Majer -1 Lštění782-51,4-25,7270,610,097---19,22,13
55Miroslav Matoušek -1 České Budějovice18181------1818
55Jan Paďourek -1 Černovice18181------1818
58Richard Bednář -2 Týn nad Vltavou5280---174,254---174,25
57Vladimír Vacek 0 Božejov171,899------171,89
59Jiří Zeman -1 Mníšek pod Brdy---14,67,32---14,67,3
60Vladimír Šindelář -1 X1167---13,64,533---13,64,53
61Ladislav Bulánek -1 Újezd---12,86,42---12,86,4
62Zdeněk Smejkal -1 Praha---12121---1212
64Jiří Otta -2 Borotín---10,410,41---10,410,4
63Vladimír Čerňanský +27 Třeboň1452-97,2-19,445---107140,6109,80,65
65Jaroslav Šindelář -1 X5273---9,43,133---9,43,13
68Zdeněk Carboch -3 Příbram---7,81,565---7,81,56
67Jiří Krejčů 0 Pravíkov30,654,21,054---7,20,8
69František Nejedlo -3 Čáslav1291---73,52---73,5
71Jan Čáp -3 Pravíkov---2,42,41---2,42,4
72X Horný -3 X1,61,61------1,61,6
70Vojtěch Hrdlička 0 Liberec5311---1,60,82---1,60,8
66František Mládek n Deštná1451------9-37,5294,5
73Jiří Karmazín -2 Bystřice----0,6-0,61----0,6-0,6
75Kateřina Masnerová -3 Kamýk----1,2-0,245----1,2-0,24
78Jiří Pfajfr -5 Tábor786-102,2-25,55499,611,079----2,6-0,2
74Josef Frýba 0 X----4-41----4-4
77Roman Kraus -1 Praha----5,4-1,83----5,4-1,8
76Václav Vurm +1 Číčov409----5,6-5,61----5,6-5,6
79Václav Snop 0 Praha1422----7,2-2,43----7,2-2,4
80Robert Russ 0 Panenský Týnec1428----8,6-4,32----8,6-4,3
81Jiří Kubeš 0 Praha----11,6-11,61----11,6-11,6
82Vladimír Šic 0 X----12-62----12-6
83Vladimír Lomoz 0 Nový Knín----12,4-12,41----12,4-12,4
84František Musil n Pelhřimov1407243,437-55,8-6,291772,420-14,8-0,41
85Stanislav Černuška 0 Čáslav----18-181----18-18
86Josef Dušánek 0 Vrdy1298----18,4-18,41----18,4-18,4
87Štefan Boleček 0 Panenský Týnec5253----18,6-6,23----18,6-6,2
88Jiří Vilímek 0 Postupice1340----19,2-19,21----19,2-19,2
90Vlastimil Koranda +38 Jindřichův Hradec531-12,4-12,41-64-64157892-19,4-4,85
89Jaroslav Sedlák -14 Jindřichův Hradec-41-41121,610,82----19,4-6,47
91Miloš Kučera -2 Hořice832-------201991-20-20
92Martin Reisner -1 Liberec----21,2-7,073----21,2-7,07
93Ladislav Karda -1 Milevsko----21,4-21,41----21,4-21,4
94Miroslav Palek -1 Hořovice----22,4-22,41----22,4-22,4
95Petr Jandík -1 Plzeň5115----25,2-25,21----25,2-25,2
96Jiří Šimánek -1 Božejov-25,8-2,879-------25,8-2,87
97Martin Marián -1 Čáslav----26,2-26,21----26,2-26,2
98Antonín Oulovský -1 Říčany5317----26,6-26,61----26,6-26,6
99Stanislav Uher -1 Milevsko1493-------299,673-29-9,67
101Zdeněk Šulc -3 Liberec----30-152----30-15
100Pavel Toulec -1 Praha----30-301----30-30
102Josef Tinko -2 Tábor----30,6-30,61----30,6-30,6
103X Hrkal -2 X-31,8-31,81-------31,8-31,8
104Benjamin Botka -2 Tábor----32,2-32,21----32,2-32,2
105Jiří Sejrek -2 Nová Včelnice----33,2-33,21----33,2-33,2
106X Ronovský -1 ----33,8-33,81----33,8-33,8
107Josef Slabý -1 Praha----35,4-35,41----35,4-35,4
108Zdeněk Mareš -1 Božejov-37-371-------37-37
109Václav Barták -1 Počátky-37,2-37,21-------37,2-37,2
110Vilém Dlouhý -1 X----38,8-38,81----38,8-38,8
111Petr Bednář -1 X5281----39-391----39-39
112Jaroslav Zelený -1 X----39,8-39,81----39,8-39,8
113Miroslav Loužil -1 Čáslav501----40,4-40,41----40,4-40,4
114Jiří Kovařík -1 Lštění2,82,81-44,4-44,41----41,6-20,8
115Karel Heřmánek -1 Počátky-42,6-5,338-------42,6-5,33
116Zdeněk Kubiska -1 Pelhřimov-42,8-42,81-------42,8-42,8
117Martin Hanousek -1 Košetice-43,6-43,61-------43,6-43,6
118Miroslav Hurt -1 Pečín----45,2-22,62----45,2-22,6
119Aleš Pokorný -1 Počátky795-63,6-12,725---13691-50,6-8,43
120Josef Pražan -42 Veselá u Častrova614-------531782-53-26,5
121Zdeněk Korous -2 Panenský Týnec----53,6-26,82----53,6-26,8
122Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515-------5473,254-54-13,5
123Zdeněk Davídek -3 Dolní Břežany----55,6-55,61----55,6-55,6
124Jaroslav Mládek -3 Třeboň-55,8-55,81-------55,8-55,8
125Václav Mikšovský -2 Milevsko----63-213----63-21
126Bohuslav Sejk 0 Radošovice----64,4-32,22----64,4-32,2
126František Mareš -1 X----64,4-32,22----64,4-32,2
128Kamila Dneboská +2 Řepy1146----68,2-9,747----68,2-9,74
129Jaroslav Lang -2 Praha----68,8-68,81----68,8-68,8
130Josef Kratochvíl -26 Nová Včelnice-31-311-42,2-21,12----73,2-24,4
131Florian Bosák -2 Panenský Týnec----77,2-25,733----77,2-25,73
132Aleš Houska -8 Bernartice-64,6-12,925-28-5,65----92,6-9,26
133Vít Halamíček 0 Praha----94,8-94,81----94,8-94,8
134Karel Obermajer +1 Mníšek pod Brdy----98,4-14,067----98,4-14,06
135Václav Kotrouš -4 Milevsko----100-205----100-20
136Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov1483-125,4-31,35424,424,41----101-20,2
137Dušan Pilský 0 Pelhřimov1434-26,4-13,22----8551-111,4-37,13
138Jiří Bulant 0 Velký Pečín-114,8-114,81-------114,8-114,8
139František Kočárek +2 Líšno----133,2-66,62----133,2-66,6
140Zdeněk Kupec +2 Újezd5320----133,4-33,354----133,4-33,35
141Vlastislav Lankaš -1 Milevsko----134,2-14,919----134,2-14,91
142Miloslav Anděl -10 Bernartice-203,8-22,64962,26,919----141,6-7,87
143Miroslav Rousek 0 Rosovice----145,6-29,125----145,6-29,12
144Zdeněk Toman -106 Mrač-9,8-4,92-147-36,754----156,8-26,13
145Karel Němec -1 Častrov-170-21,258-------170-21,25
146Josef Kozel -1 Nová Cerekev-98-16,336-88,4-14,736----186,4-15,53
147Jaroslava Zimmermanová -1 Bystřice----238,2-34,037----34,03
148Josef Hunger -1 Jindřichův Hradec64864,412,885-19-191-293351
149Zbyněk Říha -1 Benešov-49,4-49,41-199,8-99,92---
150Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček-172-19,119-88,2-9,89---
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID19.1
23.2
6.4
11.5
25.5
2.6
31.8
12.10
16.11
21.12
Pr.
1Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová92,472,4-12,816,623,6113,6136922-409,845,53
2Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50540,4-79,6-5,887,2-11,223,4641-278,634,83
3Vladimír Chaluš +1 Lišov14011031,466,216,4363330,424,82,6-250,827,87
4Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou77578,694,67094,4-50,2-17,829,2-22,2-42,8-233,825,98
5Otakar Skala +6 České Budějovice145312,647,442,4-31,629,6-47,65-12,2149,4-19521,67
6Ladislav Němec -1 Častrov77328,634,4-7,474,864,218,8-7,6--90-115,814,48
7Zdeněk Dufek +2 Jindřichův Hradec140432,818,8--5539,2--37,229,2-102,217,03
8Miroslav Petříček -2 Moravské Budějovice-6,8-7536,218,4-24----98,819,76
9Jaroslav Hašek -2 Pelhřimov140513,2-33-14,8-16---7719,25
10X Sviták -2 X-------75,4--75,475,4
11Jiří Korbel +12 Veselí nad Lužnicí80125,6-20,8-25,8-19,8-30,258,2-1333,660,6-68,47,6
12Josef Hunger -2 Jindřichův Hradec64841,2-5,22841,6-41,2-----64,412,88
13Roman Zikmund +3 České Budějovice5227412,8-19,68,238,6-32,4-138,222,2-566,22
14Luboš Novotný +1 Košice5277---35,8----9,4-45,222,6
15František Jedlička -3 Milevsko1419-----44,4----44,444,4
16Stanislav Vlk -3 Milevsko1439-----42,4----42,442,4
17František Musil +13 Pelhřimov1407-10,4-2129,8-30,2--43,2-6,845,4-243,43
18Zdeněk Janeček -1 Jindřichův Hradec--21,2-------21,221,2
19Miroslav Matoušek 0 České Budějovice-----18----1818
19Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice18---------1818
21Vladimír Vacek -7 Božejov-5,6-4-41,243-1826,259,4-24,8-171,89
22Štefan Segeč -1 Domanín1403------4,6-15,2--10,65,3
23Václav Jirsa -1 Počátky7967,263,6-3,225-75,2-23,4-18,434,2--9,81,23
24Jiří Krejčů -6 Pravíkov---48,6--3432,6-28,6-15,6-30,6
25Jiří Kovařík -1 Lštění--2,8-------2,82,8
26X Horný -1 X-------1,6--1,61,6
27Zdeněk Toman 0 Mrač2,6--12,4--------9,8-4,9
28Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536------11,6-----11,6-11,6
29Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531---12,4--------12,4-12,4
30Vladimír Neruda +17 Myslkovice76323,6-40--4,87,6-2,2-43,635--20-2,86
31Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761-37,227,68,651,2-2,8-70-----22,6-3,77
32Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-23,4----------23,4-23,4
33Miloslav Syrovátka n Bernartice---------25,6--25,6-25,6
34Jiří Šimánek -8 Božejov-2-33,2-61,25,627,221,22320,8-27,2--25,8-2,87
35Dušan Pilský -2 Pelhřimov1434-23,2-3,2---------26,4-13,2
36Jiří Kubiska -2 Černovice121928-14,29,8-66,816,831,416-48,2---27,2-3,4
37Josef Kratochvíl -2 Nová Včelnice---31--------31-31
38X Hrkal -2 X--------31,8---31,8-31,8
39Zdeněk Mareš -2 Božejov-37----------37-37
40Václav Barták -2 Počátky-------37,2----37,2-37,2
41Jaroslav Sedlák -2 Jindřichův Hradec--41---------41-41
42Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov1408-7,2-31----18,4----42,2-14,07
43Karel Heřmánek -2 Počátky17,416,211,40-26-44,8-4,6-12,2---42,6-5,33
44Zdeněk Kubiska -2 Pelhřimov-42,8----------42,8-42,8
45Martin Hanousek -2 Košetice-43,6----------43,6-43,6
46Zbyněk Říha -2 Benešov---49,4--------49,4-49,4
47Jiří Majer -1 Lštění782-28,8--22,6--------51,4-25,7
48František Schovanec +6 Jindřichův Hradec760-64,4-3,4-38,410,4-19,6-12,6-36,8--52-7,43
49Jaroslav Mládek -1 Třeboň--------55,8---55,8-55,8
50Michal Rataj -1 Deštná1368------58,2-----58,2-58,2
51Aleš Pokorný -1 Počátky795-17-42-23,2-53,6-38,2----63,6-12,72
52Aleš Houska -1 Bernartice---25,8-9,2-74,8-34,6-10,6--64,6-12,92
53Ladislav Susko -1 Tábor575----11,8-118,855-----75,6-25,2
54Jan Mácha -1 Sezimovo Ústí1432-27,4-35,639,4-67-33,438,6--5,2--80,2-11,46
55Vladimír Čerňanský +3 Třeboň1452-3,2-85,2--6,4-18,4--9,6--97,2-19,44
56Josef Kozel -1 Nová Cerekev-22,4-2,66,24,2-31,6---51,8---98-16,33
57Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov1406212,617,4-26,2-45,2-21--41,2---101,6-14,51
58Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor7864,4-47,8-1,4-57,4-------102,2-25,55
59Jiří Bulant 0 Velký Pečín----114,8-------114,8-114,8
60Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov1483-17,4--35,6-0,6--73----125,4-31,35
61Karel Němec 0 Častrov-24,4-26--10,225-23-33,8-46,6-31--170-21,25
62Michal Šolja -17 Bednáreček-35,4-96,4-0,8-1,4117,2-28,47,6-12,8-121,6--172-19,11
63Miloslav Anděl -1 Bernartice-69,6-5420,8-828,6-25,8-4,8-29-62--203,8-22,64
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID12.1
26.1
30.3
28.4
8.6
22.6
19.10
2.11
7.12
28.12
Pr.
1Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775-30,88,267,623,234,446,642,228,8161,4-381,642,4
2Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice76326,465,4-29,62,630,8-47,829,6-188,223,53
3Jan Mácha -1 Sezimovo Ústí14322782,24,8-4-47,2-16,467,269,40-18320,33
4Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-68,2-30,63227,6-25,2---133,226,64
5Slobodan Ristecki +1 Praha46,4-46,8---35,2---128,442,8
6Michal Foit +2 Příbram-149,2---31-----118,259,1
7Jiří Korbel -2 Veselí nad Lužnicí80114-15,875,8-4,851-11,811,413,4-19,4-113,812,64
8František Štych +2 Milevsko5340-44,670,6--5,6-16,870,8-4-11218,67
9Josef Mareš -2 Tábor76132,6-92424,626,456,8-15-21,2-13,8-105,411,71
10Jiří Pfajfr +1 Tábor7861043,621,820,6-30,42528-18,6-0,4-99,611,07
11Zdeněk Vlasák +1 Komárov--2,2--29,660,2---9230,67
12Ladislav Kubíček +1 Praha65,2-35,821,647,8-20,4-14,2-50,25,8-91,411,43
13František Schovanec +1 Jindřichův Hradec7604,4-3,2-36,2-2,89,46,2340,8-8510,63
14Jaroslav Studnička +1 Zruč nad Sázavou-26,4-42,6---66,4---82,627,53
15Richard Rataj n Deštná536--------81,8-81,881,8
16Jaromír Lang +4 Bechyně784-7-10,4-0,8-44,4--20,458,213,6-77,611,09
17František Vašíček -1 X531442,4-14,4---15,2---7224
18Jiří Majer -1 Lštění78236324,8-5,430-8,4-20,2--70,610,09
19Pavel David +15 Jindřichův Hradec50565,4-513,4-22,21,4--7,2-12,234,6-68,28,53
20Miroslav Petříček +68 Moravské Budějovice--------49,8117-67,233,6
21Jaroslav Hašek -3 Pelhřimov1405-------65--6565
22Josef Velich -3 Hvozdec--33,815,2-16,6-0,8---64,816,2
23Miloslav Anděl -14 Bernartice-22,4-121,820,2-13,633,821,848,6-47-62,26,91
24Karel Soused -3 Kladno142314-19,46,2--21,4---6115,25
25Miloslav Syrovátka -3 Bernartice34,633,8---19,2-27,6---6015
26Martin Marian 0 Čáslav6,8-37,8-------44,622,3
27Luboš Novotný -4 Košice527710,637,8525,615,2-27,419,4-29,4-12,2-44,64,96
28Josef Janda -1 Žerotín7-37-------4422
29Bohumil Novák -1 Hraštice46,8-----4,6----42,221,1
30Jindřich Novák -1 Praha115055,6-16,8-32------40,413,47
31Václav Šlégr -1 Mníšek pod Brdy-4,2-49,6----5,2---40,213,4
32Miroslav Krýbl -1 Liberec152065,6--7,8----18,6---39,213,07
33Petr Volek 0 Říčany525433,8---------33,833,8
34Šárka Vondráčková n Jindřichův Hradec754--------32,4-32,432,4
35Pavel Raška 0 Komárov---26,6--4,4---3115,5
36Václav Laštovka 0 Míšov918-29,8--------29,829,8
37Luděk Strnad 0 X1302--29,2-------29,229,2
38Zdeněk Chalupa 0 X--27,4-------27,427,4
39Zdeněk Houdek 0 Měchenice1477--26,6-------26,626,6
39Josef Davídek +1 Dolní Břežany651-----26,6----26,626,6
41Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov1483-------24,4--24,424,4
42František Vavřínek 0 X--24,2-------24,224,2
43Miroslav Ronovský 0 Bračice--7,6---16,2---23,811,9
44Jaroslav Sedlák -12 Jindřichův Hradec---35,8-----14,2-21,610,8
45Jiří Viktora -1 Panenský Týnec--17,6---2,4---2010
46Richard Bednář -1 Týn nad Vltavou52801,619,61,4---5,6----174,25
47Jiří Zeman -1 Mníšek pod Brdy--34,6----20---14,67,3
48Vladimír Šindelář -1 X116718,2--7,6---3---13,64,53
49Miroslav Čunát +5 Milevsko5341-34,2-27,2-11-32,4-41,6-8,2-13,42,23
50Ladislav Bulánek -2 Újezd70,6--57,8-------12,86,4
51Zdeněk Smejkal -2 Praha--12-------1212
52Vladimír Chaluš n Lišov1401--------11,8-11,811,8
53Jiří Otta -3 Borotín-10,4--------10,410,4
54Jaroslav Šindelář -3 X527332,4--11,6----11,4---9,43,13
55Zdeněk Carboch -3 Příbram-26,438,2--21-17,2-18,6---7,81,56
56František Nejedlo -3 Čáslav12910,6-6,4-------73,5
57Jiří Krejčů -2 Pravíkov---23,4-23,8--31,6-4,21,05
58Jan Čáp -2 Pravíkov---2,4------2,42,4
59Vojtěch Hrdlička -2 Liberec531119,2--17,6-------1,60,8
60Jiří Karmazín -1 Bystřice---0,6--------0,6-0,6
61Kateřina Masnerová -1 Kamýk--20-13,2--1,6-13,447----1,2-0,24
62Josef Frýba 0 X---4--------4-4
63Roman Kraus n Praha15,4--26,6---5,8----5,4-1,8
64Václav Vurm n Číčov409--5,6---------5,6-5,6
65Václav Snop n Praha1422-38,8--23,8