leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M3: Svatkovice
ne 13.02. 13:00 - 19:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M4: Tábor
ne 13.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 19.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
ne 20.03. 09:00 - 16:00
leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M3: Svatkovice
ne 13.02. 13:00 - 19:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Stanislav Vlk 0714113689
2 Jiří Kubiska 030962185
3 Zdeněk Dufek +359188771
4 Pavel David -125945370
5 František Straka 01330766
6 František Jedlička +311455662
7 Jiří Korbel -3-2755059
8 Jan Vávrovský +314343750
9 Ladislav Němec -2-716149
10 Josef Matějka +25328146
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M3: Svatkovice
ne 13.02. 13:00 - 19:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M4: Tábor
ne 13.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 19.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
ne 20.03. 09:00 - 16:00
leden 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
RL2: Sloup u České Lípy
so 05.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Svatkovice
ne 06.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2: Praha
po 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 08.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2: Praha
út 08.02. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-M3: Svatkovice
ne 13.02. 13:00 - 19:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 26.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL4: Tábor
ne 06.03. 13:00 - 19:00

Stránka hráče

Václav Jirsa - 796

2013

Volený mariáš

2018

Volený mariáš

2015

Volený mariáš

2020

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
23.1488,297---201529-166,81588,89

Volený mariáš

.4.1
1.2
15.2
13.6
20.6
5.9
24.10
11.12
19.12
Body /ÚBPr.
6.4103175316--30,4311,21488,29

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
květen
červen
červen
září
říjen
září
říjen
ÚSBBPr.
28.-/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/-15/72-352011
2012

Volený mariáš

2017

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2014

Volený mariáš

2011

Volený mariáš

2019

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
26.12617,229---264-983,613915,9

Volený mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
březen
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
27.-/--/--/--/--/-4/--/--/--/--/-1175264
2016

Volený mariáš