září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 17.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
EXT9: Čáslav
so 26.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT10: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378234348
2 Jiří Korbel 011188255327
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141303304
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089240299
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060267264
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980234256
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027581218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 013592627303
2 Vladimír Chaluš 010812349267
3 Zdeněk Dufek +210622400257
4 Jiří Korbel -112652271255
5 Josef Pražan -110402227240
6 Vladimír Neruda +29981770240
7 Jiří Kubiska -111982035234
8 Pavel David -19801752234
9 Ladislav Susko 011161627195
10 František Straka +18081721188
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
RL7: místo neurčeno
so 10.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 11.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 17.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 18.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Budislavice
so 24.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
září 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
EXT9: Čáslav
so 26.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PLLM7: Praha
so 26.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Bubovice7 2020: Bubovice
ne 27.09. 00:00 - 06:00
EXT10: Mrač
so 03.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
so 03.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K+EXT6: Mrač
ne 04.10. 09:00 - 15:00
KLLM7: Klatovy
út 06.10. 17:00 - 23:00
PP8: Praha
út 06.10. 18:10 - 00:10

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2020

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Škrt
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5051536,1767817,452348,43142512893489,920
2Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801111126881142557,4314241396,83279,380
3Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou77511111,3364123,2543036,2914241397,430410,290
4Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice7639015,1768915,252408,571425100429911,320
5Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14017011,54601842679,141422108426410,050
6Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12195920,336801752347,5714251087,425612,960
7Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec14044717,333721542578,1413201149,224810,10
8Josef Mareš 0 Tábor7611076,25414055---9332,42475,560
9František Musil 0 Pelhřimov1407102146751858115,291324-30,421814,920
10Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova6148813,85---2409,1712171058,62089,180
11Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice9414,83610112,85---1152,619513,910
12František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7606818,569314,654016,55165618115,810
13Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor5752319,525718,7541958,171218102217812,110
14Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí14325518,2545322,4513211,171221508,217415,380
15Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček721869114,85---11-25,416316,550
16Miroslav Petříček 0 Moravské Budějovice7018,1766511,333---9-37,813515,890
17Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník14096810,33372611087610472,4129100
18Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov7738615,676---8111,5713316,612712,850
19Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev6917,6548245---10-8911720,80
20Aleš Houska 0 Bernartice6514,75448214---8-67,211317,880
21Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754---161711888,141415440,411010,530
22František Štych 0 Milevsko5340---105125119-5-131,410613,170
23Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň14524018,333---11513,5912-1839812,830
24Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov14061826,836522044515919-4029319,840
25Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov14085617,254---26926127,269150
26Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368---281927914,33792856813,220
27Jiří Krejčů 0 Pravíkov5214,3330361---455219,750
28Jiří Pfajfr 0 Tábor7862311479,52---364916,670
29Miloslav Syrovátka 0 Bernartice1023122222---3-52,83222,330
30Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531---2311521856-93,22815,830
31Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145313161---245-1125,42510,50
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID4.1
1.2
15.2
13.6
20.6
5.9
22.11
19.12
31.12
31.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec5051236781----624279,41536,17
2Jan Kocna -1 Dolní Sytová14111426----625,172161506,33
3Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky79641031753----625,6794,21477
4Vladimír Vacek +1 Božejov21548172----626,51631448
5Jiří Šimánek -1 Božejov101255619----63068,81229,5
6Jan Vávrovský +2 Týn nad Vltavou7751321618712----629,67115,211111,33
7Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801117962118----632,674511112
8Josef Mareš -2 Tábor761-41731-----422,5121,81076,25
9František Musil +3 Pelhřimov140718161011245----634,3356,810214
10Miloslav Anděl +3 Bernartice6252016148----633,177,29414,83
11Vladimír Neruda -1 Myslkovice76319182510316----635,67169015,17
12Josef Pražan -3 Veselá u Častrova614179131218-----532,218,68813,8
13Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov7739301521415----637,6736,68615,67
14Michal Šolja +6 Bednáreček52018312311----636,67-42,27218
15Vladimír Chaluš +7 Lišov140125-1-119----430,5-257011,5
16Roman Zikmund +3 České Budějovice522711-2252513----534,6-23,87015,2
17Miroslav Petříček -1 Moravské Budějovice26242311520----638,5-56,67018,17
18Josef Kozel -4 Nová Cerekev248221420-----53716,86917,6
19Josef Matějka -4 Hořepník1409-2272------327,6723,26810,33
20František Schovanec -2 Jindřichův Hradec7608719332717----639,33-74,86818,5
21Aleš Houska -4 Bernartice7-271312-----431,5-14,26514,75
22Karel Heřmánek +3 Počátky23132622287----642-89,66519,83
23Jiří Kubiska +3 Černovice1219223212242210----641,33-1065920,33
24Pavel Straka +5 Pelhřimov14082019-26-4----435-114,85617,25
25Jan Mácha -4 Sezimovo Ústí1432-5242816-----436,536,45518,25
26Jiří Krejčů -3 Pravíkov-26-89-----334,3336,85214,33
27Jaroslav Hašek 0 Pelhřimov1405156-32-14----439-4,25016,75
28Zdeněk Dufek -4 Jindřichův Hradec1404-231415------335,6729,24717,33
29Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň1452-1428-13-----336,33-664018,33
30Zdeněk Peťas 0 Jihlava3---------12154,6283
31Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795--8-------12911,4258
32Zdeněk Mareš 0 Božejov27292127------448,5-1332426
33Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575---2019-----238-382319,5
34Zdeněk Kubiska 0 Pelhřimov-11--------12992211
35Karel Oroš 0 Sušice----10-----129231910
36Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406282729302621----650,67-3391826,83
37Martin Koutek 0 Božejov---19------135-30,41419
38Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145316---------137-8,61316
39Martin Hanousek 0 Košetice-21--------139-26,41221
40Miloslav Syrovátka 0 Bernartice---23------141-221023
41Jiří Matula 0 Jihlava21---------141-52,4821
42Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice-2832-------256-85,6630
43Karel Němec 0 Častrov---29------147-20,8429
44Josef Hunger 0 Jindřichův Hradec648--30-------153-21,6330
45Jiří Pfajfr 0 Tábor786--31-------153-41,2231
46Vladimír Beránek 0 Čížkov-31--------155-45231
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID25.1
22.2
27.6
12.7
8.8
4.10
17.10
31.10
5.12
31.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761121075-----522,6210,61405
2Václav Kotrouš +1 Milevsko1261696-----528,6128,81169,8
3František Štych -1 Milevsko534061212525-----529,265,610512
4Miloslav Anděl +3 Bernartice14271562-----532,645,410112,8
5František Schovanec +6 Jindřichův Hradec7602334313-----530,8101,89314,6
6Michal Šolja +2 Bednáreček281320112-----528,616,89114,8
7Vladimír Neruda +2 Myslkovice7631320191113-----532,6-108915,2
8Vladimír Šic +9 X-1122101-----424,75129,88811
9Jiří Korbel -5 Veselí nad Lužnicí80126198------427,586,88811
10Jiří Kubiska +4 Černovice1219292431811-----535,2-4,68017
11Luboš Novotný -6 Košice527742918332-----532,8-37,27917,2
12Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505514321917-----533,629,67817,4
13Miroslav Čunát +7 Milevsko534130163828-----53585,27618,8
14František Musil -8 Pelhřimov1407114301431-----534,6-16,27518
15Zdeněk Dufek +4 Jindřichův Hradec140416-22715-----433587215
16Miroslav Petříček -6 Moravské Budějovice19-114------330,3318,86511,33
17Vladimír Chaluš -4 Lišov14011823625------437,25286018
18Kamila Dneboská -3 Řepy1146-5132333-----438,25-55,65818,5
19Ladislav Susko -3 Tábor5753262422------434,25-565718,75
20Josef Velich -2 Hvozdec8-4-------22449546
21Jan Mácha +3 Sezimovo Ústí14323321311314-----539,2-16,25322,4
22Bohumil Hrubeš +12 Pelhřimov1406153226-7-----439,25-265220
23Aleš Houska -2 Bernartice2322732------440,5-534821
24Josef Kozel -1 Nová Cerekev363082422-----541,6-105,84824
25Jiří Pfajfr -3 Tábor786910--------22747,2479,5
26Jan Vávrovský +22 Týn nad Vltavou77535-28264-----438,5-76,84123,25
27Zdeněk Carboch -1 Příbram--1-30-----228,5393515,5
28Ladislav Kubíček -1 Praha-8-2828-----339-81,63521,33
29Karel Obermajer -4 Mníšek pod Brdy-252912------338,67-41,83322
30Zdeněk Toman +9 Mrač-15--19-----234,556,63217
31Jaroslava Zimmermanová +2 Bystřice7---27-----233-0,43217
32Florian Bosák +9 Panenský Týnec--371520-----341,33-55,63124
33Pavel Raška -5 Komárov22-1433------342,33-633023
34Ladislav Dlouhý -5 Chlum u Třeboně--5-------12425,6285
35Michal Rataj -5 Deštná1368--1721------235-152819
36Vlastislav Lankaš +4 Milevsko-28-2023-----342,33-40,22823,67
37Jiří Majer -6 Lštění782318--------23512,62719,5
38Josef Kučera -6 Týn nad Vltavou-7--------12527267
39Štefan Polák +10 Mníšek pod Brdy5151--253018-----339,67-46,82624,33
40Zdeněk Sovka n Košetice----9-----12925,2249
41Kateřina Masnerová +6 Kamýk--21-21-----236,5-28,82421
42Václav Mikšovský -7 Milevsko241835-------341-75,42425,67
43Zdeněk Vlasák -7 Komárov10---------12932,22310
44Karel Pilný n Košetice----10-----12917,62310
45Miloslav Syrovátka -8 Bernartice2519--------239-30,82222
46Miroslav Rousek -8 Rosovice-172734------343,67-1092226
47Josef Kratochvíl -5 Nová Včelnice---16------13440,41716
48Karel Čmucha n Košetice----16-----13371716
49Benjamin Botka -6 Tábor17---------137-2,61617
50Šárka Vondráčková -6 Jindřichův Hradec754---17------135-3,61617
51Jaroslav Lis -6 Milevsko20---------137-351320
52Ivan Běhálek -6 Tábor21---------14111,21221
53František Vašíček -3 X5314--23-------13710,61023
54Vilém Dlouhý n X----24-----142-23,2924
55Josef Matějka n Hořepník1409----26-----1438,2726
56X Timka -5 X27---------141-43,2627
57Richard Bednář -5 Týn nad Vltavou5280---29------146-24,4429
58Jiří Batík n Praha65----29-----148-36,2429
59Vlastimil Koranda -6 Jindřichův Hradec531-31--------157-34,2231
60Karel Keller -6 Osek32---------145-23132
61Vít Kubíček -6 Bednáreček--33-------147-64,2033
62Josef Hajíček -6 Sezimovo Ústí34---------145-44,4034
63Jiří Krejčů -6 Pravíkov--36-------153-31,8036
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDleden
únor
březen
květen
červen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ZBÚSBBPr.
1Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou7752/810/1718/21/23/25/75/4-/--/--/-13591426273036,14
2Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14011/76/221/115/48/18/215/12-/--/--/-10811423492677,36
3Zdeněk Dufek +2 Jindřichův Hradec14049/44/85/-15/16/1410/48/2-/--/--/-10621324002576,92
4Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí8014/38/14/1916/97/91/312/13-/--/--/-12651422712557,79
5Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova6143/13/311/318/142/318/8-/--/--/--/-10401222272407,25
6Vladimír Neruda +2 Myslkovice76315/55/1014/96/74/1112/134/1-/--/--/-9981417702408,29
7Jiří Kubiska -1 Černovice121911/62/1110/1012/611/66/171/8-/--/--/-11981420352348,36
8Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec5058/211/141/187/318/44/1910/5-/--/--/-9801417522348,86
9Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor57512/--/48/19/1115/152/103/14-/--/--/-11161216271958,67
10František Straka +1 Jindřichův Hradec5196/-7/716/142/135/516/147/--/--/--/-8081217211889,33
11Šárka Vondráčková -1 Jindřichův Hradec75410/131/152/414/1013/1711/166/9-/--/--/-44414139718810,07
12František Jedlička 0 Milevsko141917/-12/53/-3/-1/-19/-2/--/--/--/-297812641547,75
13Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko14397/-9/97/-10/-17/133/-11/--/--/--/-31499151369,56
14Jan Mácha +1 Sezimovo Ústí1432-/-13/1315/64/1612/129/1814/6-/--/--/-4881287213211,5
15Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň145218/-14/19-/5-/59/1013/6-/--/--/--/--117923911511
16Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-/10-/-6/-8/--/-7/1-/11-/--/--/-44169931087,17
17Ladislav Němec +1 Častrov773-/11-/-12/811/15-/--/9-/7-/--/--/-28076398110,43
18František Musil -1 Pelhřimov140713/917/1817/1317/-16/1614/1113/10-/--/--/--71133558114,15
19Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368-/--/--/--/1219/815/159/3-/--/--/-30074407911,57
20Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec53116/--/620/15-/--/7-/--/--/--/--/--5952185212,8
21Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515-/-15/--/713/-10/--/-16/--/--/--/--25051744812,2
22Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406-/1216/1613/17-/-14/1917/12-/--/--/--/--3791134515,11
23František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec76014/--/1219/16-/8-/--/--/--/--/--/-2953084013,8
24Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-/--/-9/12-/--/--/--/--/--/--/-24223502610,5
25Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797-/--/--/--/--/--/5-/--/--/--/-2111221245
26Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice14535/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/-1341144245
27Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín1403-/14-/--/--/--/18-/--/--/--/--/--572-47316
28Aleš Košťál 0 X5347-/-18/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--1101-110218
29František Štych 0 Milevsko5340-/-19/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--1971-187119
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID5.1
2.2
1.3
31.5
14.6
28.6
6.9
3.10
18.10
1.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775210181355---52862511531556,29
2Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801484167112---887878751347,43
3Jiří Kubiska +8 Černovice121911210121161---5434549971327,57
4František Jedlička +4 Milevsko14191712331192---1627619231308,14
5František Straka +1 Jindřichův Hradec519671625167---18297511571258,43
6Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec75410121413116---2636649271238,14
7Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec1404945156108---1766898651238,14
8Pavel David -4 Jindřichův Hradec5058111718410---1076817881238,43
9Vladimír Neruda +3 Myslkovice7631551464124---4531636161198,57
10Vladimír Chaluš -7 Lišov1401162158815----4159985831189,14
11Stanislav Vlk -2 Milevsko14397971017311---1005586581129,14
12Ladislav Susko +1 Tábor57512-891523---1425016431068,17
13Josef Pražan -3 Veselá u Častrova614331118218-----807426621019,17
14Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-1315412914---1812344157211,17
15Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409--68-7----157280437607
16František Musil +1 Pelhřimov140713171717161413----452376-763515,29
17Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň14521814--913-----697385-3123113,5
18Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515-15-1310-16----452424-282813,5
19Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice14535---------13410144245
20Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773--1211------52811332211,5
21Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406-1613-1417-----136132-42215
22Michal Rataj +2 Deštná1368----19159----357295-622114,33
23Pavel Straka -1 Pelhřimov1408--9--------1212211169
24František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec76014-19--------10327-76916,5
25Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec53116-20--------26839-229518
26Aleš Košťál 0 X5347-18---------1100-110218
27František Štych 0 Milevsko5340-19---------19710-187119
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID12.1
9.2
8.3
7.6
21.6
5.7
13.9
10.10
25.10
8.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401721141212---149627017661495,57
2Jan Vávrovský +1 Týn nad Vltavou77581722274---83164314741486
3Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova6141331438----112044515651395,33
4Zdeněk Dufek +1 Jindřichův Hradec140448-11442---88664915351345,5
5Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801311999313---117721913961218,14
6Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice7635109711131---54560911541218
7Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec5052141834195---873919641119,29
8Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12196111066178---65538310381029,14
9Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-4111151014---97410984899,17
10Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň1452-1955106----580-29551849
11Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec754131541017169---1812894706512
12František Straka -1 Jindřichův Hradec519-71413514----626-625646310,6
13Jan Mácha +2 Sezimovo Ústí1432-1361612186---3071504576011,83
14Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov77311-815-97---2282785065910
15Michal Rataj +3 Deštná1368---128153---657-155502589,5
16Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník140910----111---284272556487,33
17Vlastimil Koranda -4 Jindřichův Hradec531-615-7-----209238447479,33
18František Musil -1 Pelhřimov140791813-161110---381504314612,83
19František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec760-12168------1322523843112
20František Jedlička 0 Milevsko1419-5--------135206341245
22Jan Semorád -1 Putimov797-----5----21110221245
21Stanislav Vlk +1 Milevsko1439-9--13-----214432572411
23Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406121617-1912----99181172315,2
24Petr Pokorný 0 Častonín1515--7-------2020202207
25Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408--12-------243-1041391012
26Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín140314---18------5710-47316
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-KčV-Pr.V-ÚK-KčK-Pr.K-ÚL-KčL-Pr.L-ÚPr.
1Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775115,219,26-76,8-19,24135990,57141397,458,23
2Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801457,5686,821,74126571,86141396,858,2
3Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505279,446,57629,65,92598055,1414128951,56
4Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140429,29,7335814,541062102,92131149,257,46
5Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice1219-106-17,676-4,6-0,925119859,79141087,443,5
6Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401-25-6,2542874108190,5714108449,27
7Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova61418,63,725---104098,92121058,662,27
8Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor575-38-192-56-144111642,5812102256,78
9Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763162,676-10-2599855,1414100440,16
10František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec519------80876,081280867,33
11Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143236,49,14-16,2-3,2454883212508,224,2
12Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník140923,27,7338,28,21441926472,447,24
13Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754----3,6-3,6144468,0714440,429,36
14Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761121,830,454210,642,125---332,436,93
15Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov77336,66,16---28051,297316,624,35
16Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439------31466,78931434,89
17František Jedlička 0 Milevsko1419------297120,88829737,13
18Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368----15-7,5230020728531,67
19Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová216366------21636
20Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797------211101211211
21Vladimír Vacek 0 Božejov16327,176------16327,17
22Vladimír Šic 0 X---129,832,454---129,832,45
23Václav Kotrouš 0 Milevsko---128,825,765---128,825,76
24Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-114,8-28,74---242542127,221,2
25Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice1453-8,6-8,61---134101125,462,7
26Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky79694,215,76------94,215,7
27Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko5341---85,217,045---85,217,04
28Jiří Šimánek 0 Božejov68,811,476------68,811,47
29Zdeněk Toman 0 Mrač---56,628,32---56,628,3
30František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec760-74,8-12,476101,820,3652955,85563,5
31Zdeněk Peťas 0 Jihlava54,654,61------54,654,6
32Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice7,21,2645,49,085---52,64,78
33Josef Velich 0 Hvozdec---4924,52---4924,5
34Josef Kratochvíl 0 Nová Včelnice---40,440,41---40,440,4
35Zdeněk Carboch 0 Příbram---3919,52---3919,5
36Zdeněk Vlasák 0 Komárov---32,232,21---32,232,2
37Josef Kučera 0 Týn nad Vltavou---27271---2727
38Ladislav Dlouhý 0 Chlum u Třeboně---25,625,61---25,625,6
39Zdeněk Sovka 0 Košetice---25,225,21---25,225,2
40Karel Oroš 0 Sušice23231------2323
41Karel Pilný 0 Košetice---17,617,61---17,617,6
42Jiří Majer 0 Lštění782---12,66,32---12,66,3
43Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky79511,411,41------11,411,4
44Ivan Běhálek 0 Tábor---11,211,21---11,211,2
45František Vašíček 0 X5314---10,610,61---10,610,6
46Zdeněk Kubiska 0 Pelhřimov991------99
47Karel Čmucha 0 Košetice---771---77
48Jiří Pfajfr 0 Tábor786-41,2-41,2147,223,62---62
49Jiří Krejčů 0 Pravíkov36,812,273-31,8-31,81---51,25
52Jaroslava Zimmermanová -1 Bystřice----0,4-0,22----0,4-0,2
50Benjamin Botka +2 Tábor----2,6-2,61----2,6-2,6
51Jaroslav Hašek +2 Pelhřimov1405-4,2-1,054-------4,2-1,05
53Karel Němec +1 Častrov-20,8-20,81-------20,8-20,8
54Josef Hunger +1 Jindřichův Hradec648-21,6-21,61-------21,6-21,6
55Karel Keller +1 Osek----23-231----23-23
56Vilém Dlouhý +1 X----23,2-23,21----23,2-23,2
57Roman Zikmund +1 České Budějovice5227-23,8-4,765-------23,8-4,76
58Richard Bednář +1 Týn nad Vltavou5280----24,4-24,41----24,4-24,4
59Michal Šolja +1 Bednáreček-42,2-7,03616,83,365----25,4-2,31
60Martin Hanousek +1 Košetice-26,4-26,41-------26,4-26,4
61Kateřina Masnerová +1 Kamýk----28,8-14,42----28,8-14,4
63František Musil 0 Pelhřimov140756,89,476-16,2-3,245-7132,7713-30,4-1,27
62Martin Koutek +2 Božejov-30,4-30,41-------30,4-30,4
64Jaroslav Lis +1 Milevsko----35-351----35-35
65Jiří Batík +1 Praha65----36,2-36,21----36,2-36,2
66Luboš Novotný +1 Košice5277----37,2-7,445----37,2-7,44
67Miroslav Petříček +1 Moravské Budějovice-56,6-9,43618,86,273----37,8-4,2
68Vlastislav Lankaš +1 Milevsko----40,2-13,43----40,2-13,4
69Karel Obermajer +1 Mníšek pod Brdy----41,8-13,933----41,8-13,93
70X Timka +1 X----43,2-43,21----43,2-43,2
71Josef Hajíček +1 Sezimovo Ústí----44,4-44,41----44,4-44,4
72Vladimír Beránek +1 Čížkov-45-451-------45-45
73Štefan Polák +1 Mníšek pod Brdy5151----46,8-15,63----46,8-15,6
74Jiří Matula +1 Jihlava-52,4-52,41-------52,4-52,4
75Miloslav Syrovátka +1 Bernartice-22-221-30,8-15,42----52,8-17,6
77Kamila Dneboská 0 Řepy1146----55,6-13,94----55,6-13,9
76Florian Bosák +2 Panenský Týnec----55,6-18,533----55,6-18,53
78Štefan Segeč +1 Domanín1403-------5752-57-28,5
79Pavel Raška +1 Komárov----63-213----63-21
80Vít Kubíček +1 Bednáreček----64,2-64,21----64,2-64,2
81Aleš Houska +1 Bernartice-14,2-3,554-53-13,254----67,2-8,4
82Václav Mikšovský +1 Milevsko----75,4-25,133----75,4-25,13
83Ladislav Kubíček +1 Praha----81,6-27,23----81,6-27,2
84Jan Paďourek +1 Černovice-85,6-42,82-------85,6-42,8
85Josef Kozel +1 Nová Cerekev16,83,365-105,8-21,165----89-8,9
86Karel Heřmánek +1 Počátky-89,6-14,936-------89,6-14,93
87Vlastimil Koranda +1 Jindřichův Hradec531----34,2-34,21-5955,45-93,2-15,53
88Miroslav Rousek +1 Rosovice----109-36,333----109-36,33
89Aleš Košťál +1 X5347-------11001-110-110
90František Štych +1 Milevsko5340---65,613,125-197101-131,4-21,9
91Zdeněk Mareš +1 Božejov-133-33,254-------133-33,25
92Vladimír Čerňanský +1 Třeboň1452-66-223----11739,569-183-15,25
93Petr Pokorný +1 Častonín1515-------25084,85-250-50
94Bohumil Hrubeš +1 Pelhřimov1406-339-56,56-26-6,54-3716,679-402-21,16
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID4.1
1.2
15.2
13.6
20.6
5.9
22.11
19.12
31.12
31.12
Pr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50531,244,634,230,443,695,4----279,446,57
2Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová-19,680,817,247,849,240,6----21636
3Vladimír Vacek 0 Božejov41,422,243,427,67,421----16327,17
4Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761-60,420,4374-----121,830,45
5Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou77540,870,4-25,2-15,646,6-1,8----115,219,2
6Václav Jirsa +1 Počátky79643-1,437-6,424,4-2,4----94,215,7
7Jiří Šimánek -1 Božejov8,41129,235,812,4-28----68,811,47
8František Musil +11 Pelhřimov1407319,80,414-25,445----56,89,47
9Zdeněk Peťas 0 Jihlava54,6---------54,654,6
10Jiří Korbel -2 Veselí nad Lužnicí80121,810,25,639,4-21,8-10,2----457,5
11Jiří Krejčů +1 Pravíkov--15,4-27,624,6-----36,812,27
12Ladislav Němec -2 Častrov77315,8-29,422,41134,4-17,6----36,66,1
13Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-37,4-22,6-11,633,2-----36,49,1
14Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404-1,810,217,2------29,29,73
15Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409--30,811,442,6------23,27,73
16Karel Oroš 0 Sušice----23-----2323
17Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614-46,420,837,810-3,6-----18,63,72
18Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev-18,247,4-12,61-0,8-----16,83,36
19Vladimír Neruda -8 Myslkovice7631,4-2111,217,831,6-25----162,67
20Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795--11,4-------11,411,4
21Zdeněk Kubiska 0 Pelhřimov-9--------99
22Miloslav Anděl +2 Bernartice37-38,6-15,4-0,411,213,4----7,21,2
23Jaroslav Hašek -1 Pelhřimov1405637,4--34,6--13-----4,2-1,05
24Otakar Skala +1 České Budějovice1453-8,6----------8,6-8,6
25Aleš Houska +2 Bernartice-4,6-12,4-13------14,2-3,55
26Karel Němec +3 Častrov----20,8-------20,8-20,8
27Josef Hunger +3 Jindřichův Hradec648---21,6--------21,6-21,6
28Miloslav Syrovátka +3 Bernartice----22-------22-22
29Roman Zikmund -1 České Budějovice5227-5-25,8-40,4-1-3,2-----23,8-4,76
30Vladimír Chaluš -7 Lišov1401-51,8-53,4-6,2-32,8-----25-6,25
31Martin Hanousek +1 Košetice--26,4---------26,4-26,4
32Martin Koutek +1 Božejov----30,4-------30,4-30,4
33Ladislav Susko +1 Tábor575----49,811,8------38-19
34Jiří Pfajfr +2 Tábor786---41,2--------41,2-41,2
35Michal Šolja +4 Bednáreček40-17,64,8-38,8-52,622-----42,2-7,03
36Vladimír Beránek +1 Čížkov--45---------45-45
37Jiří Matula +1 Jihlava-52,4----------52,4-52,4
38Miroslav Petříček -12 Moravské Budějovice-16,4-12,4-16,847,4-12,4-46-----56,6-9,43
39Vladimír Čerňanský +1 Třeboň1452--4,6-72,8-11,4------66-22
40František Schovanec -5 Jindřichův Hradec76012,618,216,2-46,8-41,2-33,8-----74,8-12,47
41Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice--25,2-60,4--------85,6-42,8
42Karel Heřmánek +1 Počátky-5,2-2,6-23,63,6-92,630,8-----89,6-14,93
43Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice1219-16,2-8038,2-32,8-45,630,4-----106-17,67
44Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov1408-13,4-43,8--43--14,6-----114,8-28,7
45Zdeněk Mareš -1 Božejov-46-48-41,22,2-------133-33,25
46Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406-51,6-50,6-80,6-21,2-64,8-70,2-----339-56,5
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID25.1
22.2
27.6
12.7
8.8
4.10
17.10
31.10
5.12
31.12
Pr.
1Josef Mareš 0 Tábor76168,681,27,420,632,8-----210,642,12
2Vladimír Šic +9 X-9,418,81388,6-----129,832,45
3Václav Kotrouš -1 Milevsko2147298,223,6-----128,825,76
4František Schovanec +1 Jindřichův Hradec76043,839,2-6,4322,2-----101,820,36
5Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801-22,263,2837,8------86,821,7
6Miroslav Čunát +1 Milevsko5341-4,612,4-52,296,633-----85,217,04
7František Štych -4 Milevsko534042,87,617,825,6-28,2-----65,613,12
8Zdeněk Dufek +4 Jindřichův Hradec14044,2-42,6-6,217,4-----5814,5
9Zdeněk Toman -1 Mrač-49,6--7-----56,628,3
10Josef Velich -1 Hvozdec21-28-------4924,5
11Jiří Pfajfr -1 Tábor78626,820,4--------47,223,6
12Miloslav Anděl +11 Bernartice-1,8-33,431,42326,2-----45,49,08
13Josef Kratochvíl 0 Nová Včelnice---40,4------40,440,4
14Zdeněk Carboch -8 Příbram--61,6--22,6-----3919,5
15Zdeněk Vlasák +1 Komárov32,2---------32,232,2
16Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec50564,424,4-39,8-12,6-6,8-----29,65,92
17Vladimír Chaluš +1 Lišov1401-6,6-4,853,8-14,4------287
18Josef Kučera +2 Týn nad Vltavou-27--------2727
19Ladislav Dlouhý +2 Chlum u Třeboně--25,6-------25,625,6
20Zdeněk Sovka n Košetice----25,2-----25,225,2
21Miroslav Petříček +3 Moravské Budějovice-30,6-21,627,8------18,86,27
22Karel Pilný n Košetice----17,6-----17,617,6
23Michal Šolja -1 Bednáreček-12,8-37,255,2-3-----16,83,36
24Jiří Majer +2 Lštění782-1123,6--------12,66,3
25Ivan Běhálek +2 Tábor11,2---------11,211,2
26František Vašíček +2 X5314--10,6-------10,610,6
27Josef Matějka n Hořepník1409----8,2-----8,28,2
28Karel Čmucha n Košetice----7-----77
29Jaroslava Zimmermanová -12 Bystřice31,4----31,8------0,4-0,2
30Benjamin Botka 0 Tábor-2,6----------2,6-2,6
31Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec754----3,6-------3,6-3,6
32Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice1219-2,6-21,29,2-2,612,6------4,6-0,92
33Vladimír Neruda -8 Myslkovice7630,8-12,2-0,826,4-24,2------10-2
34Michal Rataj -1 Deštná1368--22,6-37,6-------15-7,5
35Jan Mácha +7 Sezimovo Ústí1432-25,6-6,6-17,413,819,6------16,2-3,24
35František Musil -21 Pelhřimov140717,430,8-32,623,2-55------16,2-3,24
37Karel Keller -2 Osek-23----------23-23
38Vilém Dlouhý n X-----23,2------23,2-23,2
39Richard Bednář -3 Týn nad Vltavou5280----24,4-------24,4-24,4
40Bohumil Hrubeš +10 Pelhřimov140614-55,2-17,8-33------26-6,5
41Kateřina Masnerová -9 Kamýk---4,4--24,4------28,8-14,4
42Miloslav Syrovátka -5 Bernartice-20,8-10---------30,8-15,4
43Jiří Krejčů -5 Pravíkov---31,8--------31,8-31,8
44Vlastimil Koranda -4 Jindřichův Hradec531--34,2---------34,2-34,2
45Jaroslav Lis -4 Milevsko-35----------35-35
46Jiří Batík n Praha65-----36,2------36,2-36,2
47Luboš Novotný -18 Košice527722,8-61,61,243,8-43,4------37,2-7,44
48Vlastislav Lankaš +3 Milevsko--41,8--17,218,8------40,2-13,4
49Karel Obermajer -6 Mníšek pod Brdy--24,6-1-16,2-------41,8-13,93
50X Timka -6 X-43,2----------43,2-43,2
51Josef Hajíček -6 Sezimovo Ústí-44,4----------44,4-44,4
52Štefan Polák -3 Mníšek pod Brdy5151---9,4-479,6------46,8-15,6
53Aleš Houska -7 Bernartice-15,6-15,210-32,2-------53-13,25
54Kamila Dneboská -35 Řepy1146-28,89,6-10,8-83,2------55,6-13,9
55Florian Bosák -8 Panenský Týnec---47,4-6,4-1,8------55,6-18,53
56Ladislav Susko -8 Tábor57523,6-44,2-1,4-34-------56-14
57Pavel Raška -5 Komárov-7,2--11-44,8-------63-21
58Vít Kubíček -5 Bednáreček---64,2--------64,2-64,2
59Václav Mikšovský -5 Milevsko-16,2-35,8-23,4--------75,4-25,13
60Jan Vávrovský -4 Týn nad Vltavou775-57,2--29,4-19,429,2------76,8-19,2
61Ladislav Kubíček -22 Praha-23,6--57,4-47,8------81,6-27,2
62Josef Kozel -7 Nová Cerekev-71,8-68,837,4-2,60------105,8-21,16
63Miroslav Rousek -6 Rosovice--21,4-18,6-69-------109-36,33
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID5.1
2.2
1.3
31.5
14.6
28.6
6.9
3.10
18.10
1.11
BPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14012018545264122157124---998142,57
2František Straka 0 Jindřichův Hradec5191027619819817653172---975139,29
3Jiří Korbel +1 Veselí nad Lužnicí80121814510174877686---787112,43
4František Jedlička +1 Milevsko141975701091441778799---761108,71
5Josef Pražan -2 Veselá u Častrova614942541574515537----742123,67
6Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1404104180112635814230---68998,43
7Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5058545294603513329---68197,29
8Šárka Vondráčková 0 Jindřichův Hradec75430183875010015460---66494,86
9Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou775701053014610169104---62589,29
10Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko14391285682107756644---55879,71
11Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor57515-1171501096842---50183,5
12Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12195010811641354658---45464,86
13Petr Pokorný +1 Častonín1515-58-71165-130---424106
14Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň145259119--14760----38596,25
15František Musil +1 Pelhřimov140734556636256100---37653,71
16Michal Rataj +1 Deštná1368----10015837---29598,33
17Josef Matějka -2 Hořepník1409--92114-74----28093,33
18Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí1432-24018812010---23439
19Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408--212-------212212
20Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763070240322017---16323,29
21Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406-2562-450----13233
22Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773--6120------8140,5
23Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec53134-5-------3919,5
24František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7600-27-------2713,5
25František Štych 0 Milevsko5340-10--------1010
25Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145310---------1010
27Aleš Košťál 0 X5347-0--------00
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID5.1
2.2
1.3
31.5
14.6
28.6
6.9
3.10
18.10
1.11
Pr.
1Jiří Kubiska +2 Černovice1219241325333057244---54377,57
2Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou775148-17-8115112514755---52875,43
3Vladimír Neruda -1 Myslkovice7632192-251271291495---45364,71
4Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec75442247158-45-80-10445---26337,57
5František Straka +1 Jindřichův Hradec5195256-15124049-53-11---18226
6Jan Mácha -2 Sezimovo Ústí1432--1356628365-72---18130,17
7Zdeněk Dufek +4 Jindřichův Hradec14042311385-8478-8950---17625,14
8František Jedlička +4 Milevsko1419-111-5215383197-16052---16223,14
9Josef Matějka -2 Hořepník1409--9718-42----15752,33
10Ladislav Susko +4 Tábor57545--9-58-9317681---14223,67
11Otakar Skala -1 České Budějovice1453134---------134134
12Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec5056468449-1928016---10715,29
13Stanislav Vlk -4 Milevsko1439-95046-26-49138-50---10014,29
14Jiří Korbel -6 Veselí nad Lužnicí801-27-386-8142135-64---8812,57
15Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773--3220------5226
16Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408---1--------1-1
17Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova6146074-84-226175-79-----80-13,33
18František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7600--103--------103-51,5
19Aleš Košťál 0 X5347--110---------110-110
20Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov1406--9525--38-28-----136-34
21František Štych 0 Milevsko5340--197---------197-197
22Vlastimil Koranda +2 Jindřichův Hradec531-162--106--------268-134
23Michal Rataj +3 Deštná1368-----264-16572----357-119
24Vladimír Chaluš -1 Lišov140113360-271-110-11-26-190----415-59,29
25František Musil 0 Pelhřimov14072-135-44-91-50-46-88----452-64,57
26Petr Pokorný -4 Častonín1515--96--62-59--235----452-113
27Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň1452-439-112---42-104-----697-174,25