prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Borovany u Bernartic
so 12.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Nová Cerekev
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jaroměř
so 15.12. 11:00 - 17:00
KM 2018: Janov u Litomyšle
so 15.12. 12:00 - 18:00
VM 2018: Nebákov
ne 16.12. 09:00 - 17:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jablonné v Podještědí
ne 23.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Libice nad Doubravou
st 26.12. 11:00 - 19:00
KM 2018: Libčany
st 26.12. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0189189354555
2 Pavel David +1166167329498
3 Jiří Kubiska -1166142369493
4 Zdeněk Dufek 0145154362480
5 Vladimír Neruda 0175142277456
6 Jan Mácha 0123159259412
7 Otakar Skala 0125118284385
8 Jiří Korbel +1103158224373
9 František Musil -17381333321
10 Vladimír Chaluš 0130-355308
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09439,2217
2 Jan Vávrovský 09308189
3 Vladimír Neruda 09260,1175
4 Pavel David 0991,2166
5 Jiří Kubiska 09199,6166
6 Vladimír Vacek +58134,4146
7 Zdeněk Dufek +18156,1145
8 Ladislav Němec -29-10,2140
9 Jiří Šimánek -2969,8132
10 Vladimír Chaluš +3852,8130
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 09-98189
2 Josef Mareš 09-60,4178
3 Michal Šolja +38-6,2168
4 Pavel David +39-82167
5 Jan Mácha +39-173,4159
6 Jiří Korbel -19-131,8158
7 Jaromír Lang -39-178157
8 Zdeněk Dufek -58-121,8154
9 Vladimír Neruda 09-149,2142
10 Jiří Kubiska +29-222,8142
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Stanislav Vlk +29813208369
2 Jiří Kubiska 010353088369
3 Zdeněk Dufek -26692926362
4 Vladimír Chaluš +1-9953830355
5 Jan Vávrovský -1-2522375354
6 František Musil 03132391333
7 Pavel David +110263129329
8 František Straka -1362420308
9 Otakar Skala 07201996284
10 Šárka Vondráčková 01031893277
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Borovany u Bernartic
so 12.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Nová Cerekev
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jaroměř
so 15.12. 11:00 - 17:00
KM 2018: Janov u Litomyšle
so 15.12. 12:00 - 18:00
VM 2018: Nebákov
ne 16.12. 09:00 - 17:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jablonné v Podještědí
ne 23.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Libice nad Doubravou
st 26.12. 11:00 - 19:00
KM 2018: Libčany
st 26.12. 13:00 - 19:00

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2007

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505241196437
2Josef Mareš Tábor761203203406
3Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432140180320
4Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna111204315
5Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec130157287
6Benjamin Botka Tábor100180280
7Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763122151273
8Ladislav Susko Tábor575148112260
9Jiří Pfaifr Tábor15079229
10Miroslav Studenovský Tábor57165222
11Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76964146210
12František Kučírek Košetice65137202
13Jiří Majer Lštění78214177191
14Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí80110682188
15Jan Hanousek Košetice53134187
16František Prágr Pelhřimov56713749186
17Bohumil Vomastek Tábor7648688174
18Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná7668185166
18Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77512541166
20Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice8674160
21Vlastislav Lankaš Milevsko7377150
22Pavel Plucar Praha89710044144
22Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor10539144
24Václav Kotrouš Milevsko35104139
25Jindřich Jůza Tábor9145136
26František Musil Pelhřimov14077749126
27Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec6485372125
28Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník14109326119
29Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec5443484118
30Richard Rataj Deštná5369021111
31František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec7603173104
32Josef Matějka Hořepník1409363470
33Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí214869
34Jiří Kubiska Černovice1219521668
35Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň538254065
36Martin Hanousek Košetice402363
37Bohumil Malý Zahrádka33942
38Kamil Kučírek Košetice73239
39Jaroslav Strachota Senožaty30333
40Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68221829
41Ivan Porubský Tábor77132528
42Jan Žák Zlivice72216723
43Jaroslav Hrádek Veselí nad Lužnicí12315
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505241
2Ladislav Němec Častrov773225
3Josef Mareš Tábor761203
4Josef Pražan Pelhřimov614200
5Josef Průša Jičín190
6Jiří Pfaifr Tábor150
7Ladislav Susko Tábor575148
8Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432140
9František Prágr Pelhřimov567137
10Jaroslav Kukla Veselá781131
11Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec130
12Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou775125
13Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763122
14Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň115
15Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna111
16Josef Trkovský Milevsko107
17Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801106
18Josef Kozel Nová Cerekev105
18Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor105
20Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň779102
21Pavel Plucar Jindřichův Hradec897100
21Benjamin Botka Tábor100
23Karel Němec Častrov98
24Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141093
25Jiří Sejrek Starý Bozděchov91
25Jindřich Jůza Tábor91
27Richard Rataj Deštná53690
28František Jedlička Milevsko141988
29Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov78087
30Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76486
30Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice86
32Josef Beneda Vlčetínec84
33Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná76681
34František Musil Pelhřimov140777
35Jaroslav Provázek Častrov76
36Vlastislav Lankaš Milevsko73
37Miloslav Trešl Tučapy72
37Jiří Šimánek Božejov72
39Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz70
40František Kučírek Košetice65
40Ladislav Malknecht Soběslav65
40Josef Šlajs Zvěrotice65
43Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76964
44Vilém Uvíra České Budějovice140259
45Jaroslav Hašek Pelhřimov140557
45Miroslav Studenovský Tábor57
47Václav Jirsa Počátky79655
48Josef Koranda Moravec54
49Jan Hanousek Košetice53
49Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64853
51Jiří Kubiska Černovice121952
52Jiří Průša Kardašova Řečice51
53Stanislav Lavička Olešnice50
54Miroslav Matoušek České Budějovice49
55Václav Mikšovský Milevsko41
56Martin Hanousek Košetice40
57Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice39
58Josef Matějka Hořepník140936
59Václav Kotrouš Milevsko35
60Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54434
60Miloš Nápravník Pelhřimov148334
62Bohumil Malý Milevsko33
63František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76031
64Pavel Straka Pelhřimov140830
64Jaroslav Strachota Senožaty30
64Zdeněk Pešata Votice30
64Jiří Zajíc Jindřichův Hradec30
68Karel Lipl Kamenice nad Lipou29
69František Štych Milevsko28
69Zdeněk Dufek Jindřichův Hradec140428
71Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53825
71Josef Krejčí ml. Jindřichův Hradec25
73Josef Krsek Padov23
74Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53322
74Miroslav Havel Tučapy22
76Miroslav Příbrzký Veselí nad Lužnicí21
76Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68221
76Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí21
79Václav Špaček Záblatí56619
80Jan Vopelka Telč18
81Jiří Bulant Velký Pěčín17
82Jiří Kvapil Černovice16
82Jan Žák Zlivice72216
84Miroslav Bulíček Vojslavice76815
84Jaroslav Stibor Hostice15
84Jiří Vlk Milevsko15
87Jiří Majer Lštění78214
88Václav Trachta Votice13
89Jaroslav Hrádek Veselí nad Lužnicí12
90Jiří Hejmala Černovice11
90Karel Januš Olbramovice11
92Oldřich Škoda Kamenice nad Lipou9
92Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice9
94Karel Křepelka Tábor7
94Kamil Kučírek Košetice7
94Josef Lavička Olešnice7
97Petr Drs Deštná7676
97Jindřich Kalvas Horní Pěna6
99Jaromír Mareček Pelhřimov5
99František Šedivý Košetice5
101Rudolf Žáček Malíkov4
101Martin Iliev Milevsko14684
103Ivan Porubský Tábor7713
103Jaroslav Němeček Jindřichův Hradec3
103Karel Šedivý Nová Ves3
103Josef Zuzák Čenkov3
107Miroslav Kolář Milevsko1
107Miloš Jílek Skalice1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna204
1Jaromír Lang Bechyně784204
3Josef Mareš Tábor761203
4Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505196
5Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432180
5Benjamin Botka Tábor180
7Jiří Majer Lštění782177
8Miroslav Studenovský Tábor165
9Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec157
10Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763151
11Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769146
12Zdeněk Schubert Javorník141
13František Kučírek Košetice137
14Jan Hanousek Košetice134
15Ladislav Susko Tábor575112
16Libor Jeager Čtyřkoly109
17Václav Kotrouš Milevsko104
18Miroslav Kalaš Praha90
19Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76488
20Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná76685
21Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54484
22Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí82
22Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí80182
24Jiří Pfaifr Tábor79
25Vlastislav Lankaš Milevsko77
26Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice74
27František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76073
28Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64872
29Zdeněk Houdek Praha147768
29Ivan Kosař Čtyřkoly68
31Petr Kubát Jezero64
32Stanislav Rychecký Tábor78555
33Radek Matoušek Planá nad Lužnicí78350
34František Prágr Pelhřimov56749
34František Musil Pelhřimov140749
36Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí48
37Václav Hrdina Temelín59846
38Jindřich Jůza Tábor45
39Pavel Plucar Jindřichův Hradec89744
39Václav Pěkný Vlašim44
41Ivan Veselý Rosovice43
42Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77541
43Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53840
44Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor39
45Josef Matějka Hořepník140934
45Zdeněk Toman Benešov34
47Kamil Kučírek Košetice32
48Josef Holický Planá nad Lužnicí30
49Miloslav Šimák Mezno29
50Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí28
50Jaroslav Vápeník Sudoměřice u Bechyně28
52Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141026
52Petr Myšák Praha26
52Zdeněk Sachs Praha67726
55Ivan Porubský Tábor77125
55Jan Doušek Bechyně25
55Ladislav Vinduška Votice25
58Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77624
58Petr Bučko Bechyně24
58Milan Kahuda Praha24
61Jindřich Jirsa Vlašim23
61František Zimmel Sudoměřice u Bechyně23
61Martin Hanousek Košetice23
64Jaroslav Huzl Veselí nad Lužnicí22
65Josef Kothánek Sudoměřice u Bechyně21
65Richard Rataj Deštná53621
67Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí20
68Jaroslav Čichovský Votice19
69Milan Novák Košetice148218
70Josef Komárek Netvořice17
71Jiří Kubiska Cernovice121916
72Jiří Vilímek Postupice134015
72Karel Kabát Bechyně51515
74František Skalák Olbramovice14
75Václav Bašta Kardašova Řečice13
75Luboš Braňka Libouň13
75Jaromír Švejda Radětice13
75Jiří Matouš Týnec13
79František Doušek Bechyně12
79Antonín Dědourek Vlašim12
81Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou11
81Václav Bambule Bechyně11
83Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec53110
84Jan Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí9
84Bohumil Malý Milevsko9
84Miroslav Hurt Střížovice9
84Bohumil Hrubeš Pelhřimov14069
88Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou6828
88Jan Davčík Tábor8
90Jiří Mokrý Uhlířské Janovice5817
90Jan Žák Zlivice7227
92Josef Kučera Týn nad Vltavou5
93Josef Noska Radětice4
93Karel Sembera Heřmaničky4
95Miroslav Rousek Malá Hraštice3
95Jaroslav Strachota Senožaty3
95Jaroslav Hrádek Veselí nad Lužnicí3
98Josef Slanina Nová Živohošť2
99Václav Bečvář Týn nad Vltavou1