srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 14.08. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0133119211358
2 Zdeněk Dufek 092125210322
3 Vladimír Neruda +213376189304
4 Pavel David 012378202302
5 Jiří Kubiska -211469236301
6 Jan Mácha 010096192292
7 Jiří Korbel 08392147249
8 Otakar Skala 08875146236
9 Josef Mareš +584102-186
10 Michal Šolja +59589-184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +16248,6149
2 Vladimír Neruda +16249,9133
3 Jan Vávrovský -26206,2133
4 Ladislav Němec +16163,4127
5 Pavel David -1692,6123
6 Jiří Kubiska +16136,4114
7 Jiří Šimánek -16113,4108
8 Jan Mácha +6592,6100
9 Michal Šolja +76-4,695
10 Zdeněk Dufek +15129,192
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek 0597125
2 Jan Vávrovský 05107119
3 Václav Kotrouš +35126,4109
4 Josef Mareš -1597102
5 Jan Mácha +6567,896
6 Jiří Korbel +85-57,892
7 Michal Šolja -25209,889
8 Jiří Majer -45160,887
9 Jaromír Lang +105-16,684
10 Pavel David -3579,678
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 07401979236
2 Jan Vávrovský +1-1291395211
3 Zdeněk Dufek +22471485210
4 Pavel David -26361804202
5 František Straka -1231517197
6 Jan Mácha +47971408192
7 Šárka Vondráčková +11681380191
8 Vladimír Neruda +38561328189
9 Vladimír Chaluš -2-7661615188
10 František Musil -43771561187
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
ne 16.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
PP7: Praha
út 14.08. 18:00 - 00:00
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP8: Praha
út 04.09. 18:00 - 00:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 08.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M7: Lovětín
ne 09.09. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 10.09. 17:00 - 23:00
Major4: Mariánské Lázně
so 15.09. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V7: Počátky
so 15.09. 09:00 - 15:00

Změny v kalendáři:

V7: 22.9. Počátky> V7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2004

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec233184417
2František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec509167167334
3Josef Mareš Tábor761159164323
4Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505179123302
5Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766135140275
6Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice119152271
7Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801118144262
8Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432105148253
9Ladislav Susko Tábor57568184252
10Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77513989228
11Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769116101217
12Ivan Porubský Tábor77156153209
13František Prágr Pelhřimov56711790207
14Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice76311675191
15Benjamin Botka Tábor75102177
16Jan Čížek Dvorce77410568173
17Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141010946155
18František Kučírek Košetice11532147
19František Musil Pelhřimov14078753140
20Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec5449544139
21Jan Hanousek Košetice11720137
22Jiří Pfaifr Tábor4686132
23Miroslav Studenovský Tábor178198
23Bohumil Vomastek Tábor764366298
25Kamil Kučírek Košetice771390
26Ladislav Němec Častrov773791089
27Josef Matějka Hořepník1409473582
28Martin Hanousek Košetice592281
29Jindřich Jůza Tábor68169
30František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec760204868
31Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou776125062
32Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec648223860
33Jaroslav Doležal Lipovka510302858
34Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice41748
35Luboš Novotný Košice192039
35Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec53130939
37Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec75422931
38Milan Novák Arneštovice1482141327
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec233
2Josef Pražan Pelhřimov614196
3Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505179
4Jaroslav Mareš Jižná533167
4František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec509167
6Josef Mareš Tábor761159
7Václav Jirsa Počátky796146
8Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou775139
9Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766135
10Jiří Kubiska Černovice1219125
11Josef Průša Jičín124
12Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice119
13Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801118
14František Prágr Pelhřimov567117
14Jan Hanousek Košetice117
16Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769116
16Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763116
18František Kučírek Košetice115
18Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň779115
20Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice113
21Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník1410109
22Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432105
22Jan Čížek Dvorce774105
24Jaroslav Provázek Častrov98
25Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54495
26Jaroslav Hašek Pelhřimov140588
27František Musil Pelhřimov140787
28Pavel Straka Pelhřimov140885
29Ladislav Němec Častrov77379
30Kamil Kučírek Košetice77
31Benjamin Botka Tábor75
32Jaroslav Kukla Veselá78168
32Ladislav Susko Tábor57568
32Jindřich Jůza Tábor68
35Miroslav Bulíček Vojslavice76864
36Josef Kozel Nová Cerekev62
37Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov78061
38Josef Beneda Vlčetínec60
39Martin Hanousek Košetice59
40Ladislav Malknecht Soběslav58
41Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz56
41Ivan Porubský Tábor77156
43Aleš Pokorný Počátky79547
43Josef Matějka Hořepník140947
45Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň46
45Jiří Pfaifr Tábor46
47Radek Snášel Černovice42
48Luboš Nesládek Počátky80041
48Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice41
50Petr Drs Deštná76738
51Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76436
52Jiří Průša Kardašova Řečice34
53Miroslav Paťha Koberovice77733
54Josef Šlajs Zvěrotice30
54Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec53130
54Miroslav Flaška Chlum u Třeboně30
54Jaroslav Doležal Lipovka51030
54Vladimír Jírek Roudná30
59Jiří Stancl Počátky29
60Ivo Dubský Chlum u Třeboně145928
60Jan Hlavsa Deštná28
60Václav Barták Počátky28
63Karel Heřmánek Počátky27
63František Veselý Skalice10627
63Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor27
63Karel Hembera Kamenice nad Lipou27
63Luboš Hejlíček Jindřichův Hradec143027
68Jiří Rataj Deštná25
68Miroslav Brožek Praha25
70Karel Lipl Kamenice nad Lipou24
71Jiří Zajíc Jindřichův Hradec23
72Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64822
73Vlastimil Šlajs Soběslav21
74František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76020
74Dušan Pilský Pelhřimov143420
74Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí20
77Luboš Novotný Košice19
78Jiří Šimánek Božejov18
78Václav Mádl Počátky18
78Miloslav Koloušek Včelná18
78Miloslav Trešl Tučapy18
82Miroslav Studenovský Tábor17
82Antonín Bouzar Kardašova Řečice17
84Ivo Tyráček Nová Cerekev15
85Milan Novák Hořepník148214
86Josef Bruna Havlíčkův Brod13
87Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77612
87Petr Burda Olešnice88812
89Evžen Reich Pelhřimov79211
90Jan Červenka Zvěrotice10
91Josef Musil Pelhřimov7999
92Oldřich Škoda Kamenice nad Lipou8
93Lubomír Nekula Hořepník6
93Pavel Buchta Nová Včelnice6
95Jan Semorád Počátky7974
96Jaroslav Kodým Skalice7723
96Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna3
96Vilém Uvíra České Budějovice14023
99Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec7542
99Petr Volejník Tábor2
101Vilém Ryšavý Počátky1
101Pavel Pojezdný Jindřichův Hradec1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Ladislav Susko Tábor575184
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec184
3František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec509167
4Josef Mareš Tábor761164
5Ivan Porubský Tábor771153
6Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice152
7Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432148
8Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801144
9Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766140
10Jaromír Lang Bechyně784131
11Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí126
12Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505123
13Stanislav Rychecký Tábor785106
14Benjamin Botka Tábor102
15Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769101
15Karel Kabát Bechyně515101
15Roman Kraus Praha101
18Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53894
19František Prágr Pelhřimov56790
20Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77589
21Jiří Pfaifr Tábor86
22Radek Matoušek Planá nad Lužnicí78385
23Jiří Majer Lštění78283
23Jiří Koller Praha83
25Miroslav Studenovský Tábor81
26Zdeněk Houdek Praha147779
27Ivan Kosař Čtyřkoly76
28Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou75
28Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice76375
30Jan Vavřík Hůrka73
31Jan Čížek Dvorce77468
32Petr Volek Říčany64
33Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76462
34Pavel Vladař Čtyřkoly61
35Ladislav Hanzal Kvasejovice77060
36Ladislav Podradský Sudoměřice u Bechyně55
37Jiří Batík Praha6554
38František Musil Pelhřimov140753
39Jan Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí52
39Pavel Bartoš Praha11952
41Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77650
42František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76048
42Antonín Oulovský Říčany48
44Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141046
45Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54444
46Zdeněk Schubert Javorník40
47Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64838
48Libor Jeager Čtyřkoly36
49Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí35
49Josef Matějka Hořepník140935
51František Kučírek Košetice32
52Jan Hrdlička Bohunice31
53Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec75429
53Miloš Šimo Bechyně29
53Zdeněk Toman Benešov29
53Václav Hrdina Planá nad Lužnicí59829
57Jan Dolínek Bechyně28
57Jaroslav Doležal Lipovka51028
57Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí28
60Zdeněk Friesengenst Sezimovo Ústí27
61Karel Šedivý Nová Ves25
61X Janzák Zlivice25
61Josef Davídek Dolní Břežany65125
64Vladimír Sázavský Čtyřkoly24
64Jaroslav Studnička Zruč nad Sázavou24
66Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68223
66Jaroslav Slípka Planá nad Lužnicí23
68Martin Hanousek Košice22
68Petr Bučko Bechyně22
68Jiří Novák Košice22
68Miloš Liška Zruč nad Sázavou22
72Ladislav Lisa Čerčany21
73Luboš Novotný Košice20
73Jan Hanousek Košetice20
75Pavel Volek Říčany18
75Václav Bečvář Týn nad Vltavou18
75Jan Malát Dlouhá Lhota18
78Vladimír Kučera Deštná17
78Václav Bambule Bechyně17
78Květa Hlízová Kladno17
81Jiří Čapla Praha16
82Josef Vítů Planá nad Lužnicí15
83Kamil Kučírek Košetice13
83Milan Novák Arneštovice148213
85František Zimmel Sudoměřice u Bechyně12
85Stanislav Kouba Nová Včelnice12
87Václav Špaček Záblatí56611
88Ladislav Němec Častrov77310
89Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec5319
89Otto Doka Tábor9
91Jaroslav Sedlák Nová Včelnice8
92František Růžička Nová Včelnice7
92Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice7
94Zdeněk Šmíd Javorník6
94Josef Noska Radětice6
96Josef Tuter Vlechtín4
96Roman Petrus Zruč nad Sázavou4
98Miroslav Šmíd Nová Včelnice3
98František Skalák Olbramovice3
100Václav Novák Hospříz2
101Karel Němec Častrov1
101Milan Mareček Kladno1
101Jindřich Jůza Tábor1