červen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2018: Chodová Planá
so 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2018: Chodová Planá
ne 15.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 14.08. 18:00 - 00:00
Maraton 2018: Budislavice
pá 31.08. 19:00 - 19:00
Maraton 2018: Budislavice
so 01.09. 19:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0133119189347
2 Zdeněk Dufek +192125184309
3 Pavel David +112378198300
4 Jiří Kubiska -211469220293
5 Vladimír Neruda 013376161290
6 Jan Mácha 010096162277
7 Jiří Korbel +18392115233
8 Otakar Skala -18875132229
9 Josef Mareš +584102-186
10 Michal Šolja +59589-184
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +16248,6149
2 Vladimír Neruda +16249,9133
3 Jan Vávrovský -26206,2133
4 Ladislav Němec +16163,4127
5 Pavel David -1692,6123
6 Jiří Kubiska +16136,4114
7 Jiří Šimánek -16113,4108
8 Jan Mácha +6592,6100
9 Michal Šolja +76-4,695
10 Zdeněk Dufek +15129,192
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek 0597125
2 Jan Vávrovský 05107119
3 Václav Kotrouš +35126,4109
4 Josef Mareš -1597102
5 Jan Mácha +6567,896
6 Jiří Korbel +85-57,892
7 Michal Šolja -25209,889
8 Jiří Majer -45160,887
9 Jaromír Lang +105-16,684
10 Pavel David -3579,678
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 06861823220
2 Pavel David 06701770198
3 Jan Vávrovský +4-1381198189
4 František Straka -12371434187
5 Zdeněk Dufek +31571225184
6 František Musil -24111535181
7 Vladimír Chaluš -2-6171486176
8 Šárka Vondráčková -21631191171
9 Stanislav Vlk +12271210163
10 Jan Mácha +15701148162
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00
červen 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
Míchaný pohár 2018: Chodová Planá
so 14.07. 10:00 - 16:00
Míchaný pohár 2018: Chodová Planá
ne 15.07. 10:00 - 16:00
PP7: Praha
út 14.08. 18:00 - 00:00
Maraton 2018: Budislavice
pá 31.08. 19:00 - 19:00
Maraton 2018: Budislavice
so 01.09. 19:00 - 19:00
JČL7: Lovětín
ne 02.09. 13:00 - 19:00

Změny v kalendáři:

KM5: 26.5. Lovětín> KM5: 26.5. Borovany u Bernartic
VM7: 22.9. Počátky> VM7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2006

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec205216421
2Ladislav Susko Tábor575147216363
3Jiří Pfaifr Tábor148165313
4Josef Mareš Tábor761154153307
5Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505169121290
6Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766162100262
7Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí80116396259
8Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64818075255
9Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763117130247
10Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76967157224
11František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec760109109218
11Miroslav Studenovský Tábor12791218
13Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna11997216
14František Kučírek Košetice12290212
15Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí143261141202
16Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53813560195
17Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77567117184
18Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76468113181
19František Prágr Pelhřimov56715822180
20Jan Hanousek Košetice39129168
21František Musil Pelhřimov14076498162
22Benjamin Botka Tábor11447161
23Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice44109153
24Jindřich Jůza Tábor1242126
25Jiří Kubiska Černovice12199725122
26Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí19102121
26Ivan Porubský Tábor77121100121
28Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník14106852120
29Stanislav Rychecký Tábor7859105114
30Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec5444565110
31Josef Matějka Hořepník1409158499
32Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor682896
33Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou336295
34Kamil Kučírek Košetice147387
35Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53359463
36Richard Rataj Deštná536402161
37Luboš Novotný Košice342054
38Václav Špaček Branná566232952
39Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice43548
40Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68252328
41Martin Hanousek Košetice41418
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Ladislav Němec Častrov773253
2Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec205
3Josef Průša Jičín203
4Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec648180
5Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505169
6Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801163
6Jaroslav Provázek Častrov163
8Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766162
9Josef Pražan Pelhřimov614158
9František Prágr Pelhřimov567158
11Josef Mareš Tábor761154
12Jiří Pfaifr Tábor148
13Ladislav Susko Tábor575147
14Jiří Plička Kardašova Řečice143
14Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz143
16Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň538135
17Miroslav Studenovský Tábor127
17Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň779127
19Jindřich Jůza Tábor124
20František Kučírek Košetice122
21Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna119
22Josef Kozel Nová Cerekev117
22Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763117
24Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň115
25Benjamin Botka Tábor114
26František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec760109
27Jiří Kubiska Černovice121997
28Petr Drs Deštná76790
29Ladislav Malknecht Soběslav89
29Miloslav Trešl Tučapy89
31Jiří Šimánek Božejov87
32Jaroslav Hašek Pelhřimov140585
33Josef Krejčí Ml. Jindřichův Hradec75
34Josef Šlajs Zvěrotice69
35Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor68
35Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141068
35Bohumil Vomastek Tábor76468
38Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76967
38Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77567
40Josef Beneda Vlčetínec65
41František Musil Pelhřimov140764
42Pavel Plucar Jindřichův Hradec89762
43Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí143261
44Jaroslav Mareš Jižná53359
45Josef Lejsek České Budějovice52
46Josef Lavička Kamenná45
46Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54445
48Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice44
49Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice43
50Richard Rataj Deštná53640
51Jan Hanousek Košetice39
52Josef Trkovský Milevsko38
53Luboš Novotný Košice34
54Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou33
54Václav Šimpach Proseč — Obořiště33
56Karel Němec Častrov32
56Jaroslav Kučírek Vyskytná32
58Jiří Černý Jindřichův Hradec75731
58Miroslav Matoušek České Budějovice31
60Vilém Uvíra České Budějovice140229
60František Slavík Jindřichův Hradec50929
62Miroslav Zoul Mezno28
63Aleš Pokorný Počátky79524
64Václav Špaček Záblatí56623
65Luboš Hejlíček Jindřichův Hradec143021
65Bohuslav Fiala X21
65Ivan Porubský Tábor77121
68Jaroslav Kodým Skalice77219
68Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí19
70Antonín Bouzar Kardašova Řečice18
71Jan Vopelka Radkov u Telče17
71Jiří Zajíc Jindřichův Hradec17
73Pavel Straka Pelhřimov140816
74Jiří Průša Kardašova Řečice15
74Jiří Sejrek Starý Bozděchov15
74Josef Matějka Hořepník140915
77Jindřich Kalvas Horní Pěna14
77Kamil Kučírek Košetice14
79Karel Hájek Nová Bystřice13
80Pavel Svatoň Krátošice12
80Karel Bělka Brno12
82Miroslav Roh Libkova Voda11
82Václav Poustevník Domanín11
84Václav Jirsa Počátky79610
85Stanislav Rychecký Tábor7859
85Petr Pánek Zvěrotice9
85Jiří Mokrý Uhlířské Janovice5819
88Karel Lipl Kamenice nad Lipou8
89Martin Vondruš Jindřichův Hradec7
89Oldřich Škoda Kamenice nad Lipou7
89Petr Votava Jindřichův Hradec7
89Josef Zuzák Čenkov7
93Jindřich Koudelka Jindřichův Hradec6
93Václav Mikšovský Milevsko6
95Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou6825
95Miloš Jílek Skalice5
97Martin Hanousek Košetice4
97Jiří Šenolt Jindřichův Hradec4
99Petr Burda Olešnice8882
99František Šedivý Košetice2
101Tomáš Sedlák Mitrovice1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Ladislav Susko Tábor575216
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec216
3Jiří Pfaifr Tábor165
4Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769157
5Josef Mareš Tábor761153
6Jaromír Lang Bechyně784151
7Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432141
8Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763130
8Jiří Majer Lštění782130
10Jan Hanousek Košetice129
11Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505121
12Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou775117
13Bohumil Vomastek Tábor764113
14František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec760109
14Vlastimil Opa Kardašova Řečice109
16Stanislav Rychecký Tábor785105
17Jaromír Kudělka Planá nad Lužnicí102
18Ivan Porubský Tábor771100
18Jiří Kadeřábek Deštná766100
20František Musil Pelhřimov140798
21Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna97
22Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí96
22Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí80196
24Běla Vávrovská Týn nad Vltavou77695
25Miroslav Studenovský Tábor91
26František Kučírek Košetice90
27Petr Kubát Jezero88
28Josef Matějka Hořepník140984
29Miroslav Kalaš Praha81
30Ivan Veselý Rosovice80
31Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64875
32Kamil Kučírek Košetice73
33Jan Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí66
33Zdeněk Toman Benešov66
35Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54465
36Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí64
37Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou62
38Jiří Vilímek Postupice134061
39Jaroslav Schmied Dolní Radouň53860
40Radek Matoušek Planá nad Lužnicí78359
41Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník141052
42Josef Kučera Týnec nad Sázavou49
43Benjamin Botka Tábor47
44Jan Kobližka Planá nad Lužnicí36
45Václav Hrdlička Týn nad Vltavou35
46Jaroslav Čichovský Votice32
47František Doušek Bechyně31
47Pavel Fencl Veselí nad Lužnicí31
49Karel Kabát Bechyně51530
50Jan Malát Dlouhá Lhota29
50Václav Bečvář Týn nad Vltavou29
50Václav Špaček Záblatí56629
50Ivan Kosař Čtyřkoly29
54Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor28
55Ladislav Habart Sudoměřice27
56Ladislav Vinduška Votice26
57Jiří Kubiska Černovice121925
58Václav Brož Zruč nad Sázavou23
58Miroslav Mikolášek Týn nad Vltavou68223
60Jiří Novák2 Chýnov22
60František Prágr Pelhřimov56722
62Petr Syrovátka Bechyně21
62Josef Noska Radětice21
62Vladimír Sázavský Čtyřkoly21
62Richard Rataj Deštná53621
66Milan Novák Košetice148220
66Luboš Novotný Košice20
66Zdeněk Sachs Praha67720
69Jiří Novák Košice19
70Zdeněk Houdek Praha147717
71Jiří Novotný Praha16016
72Jaroslava Zimmermanová Bystřice15
73Zdeněk Schubert Javorník14
73Martin Hanousek Košetice14
75Josef Saněk Sázava13
76Petr Janura Deštná12
76Jiří Beran Vlašim12
76Milan Neuman Prčice12
79Šárka Vondráčková Jindřichův Hradec75411
79Martin Slaboň Bechyně11
81Libor Jeager Čtyřkoly10
82Václav Bambule Bechyně9
83Václav Kothera Chválov7
84František Zimmel Sudoměřice u Bechyně6
84Antonín Dědourek Vlašim6
86Miroslav Jokeš Arneštovice5
86Jaroslav Studnička Zruč nad Sázavou5
86Jan Žák Zlivice7225
89Vladimír Kučera Deštná4
89Jaroslav Mareš Jižná5334
89Jaroslav Vápeník Sudoměřice u Bechyně4
89Zdeněk Pešata Votice4
93Miloslav Šimák Mezno3
93Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec5313
95Jindřich Jůza Tábor2