prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Borovany u Bernartic
so 12.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Nová Cerekev
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Vánoční turnaj 2018: Doubrava
pá 14.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jaroměř
so 15.12. 11:00 - 17:00
KM 2018: Janov u Litomyšle
so 15.12. 12:00 - 18:00
VM 2018: Nebákov
ne 16.12. 09:00 - 17:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jablonné v Podještědí
ne 23.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Libice nad Doubravou
st 26.12. 11:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0189189354555
2 Pavel David +1166167329498
3 Jiří Kubiska -1166142369493
4 Zdeněk Dufek 0145154362480
5 Vladimír Neruda 0175142277456
6 Jan Mácha 0123159259412
7 Otakar Skala 0125118284385
8 Jiří Korbel +1103158224373
9 František Musil -17381333321
10 Vladimír Chaluš 0130-355308
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09439,2217
2 Jan Vávrovský 09308189
3 Vladimír Neruda 09260,1175
4 Pavel David 0991,2166
5 Jiří Kubiska 09199,6166
6 Vladimír Vacek +58134,4146
7 Zdeněk Dufek +18156,1145
8 Ladislav Němec -29-10,2140
9 Jiří Šimánek -2969,8132
10 Vladimír Chaluš +3852,8130
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 09-98189
2 Josef Mareš 09-60,4178
3 Michal Šolja +38-6,2168
4 Pavel David +39-82167
5 Jan Mácha +39-173,4159
6 Jiří Korbel -19-131,8158
7 Jaromír Lang -39-178157
8 Zdeněk Dufek -58-121,8154
9 Vladimír Neruda 09-149,2142
10 Jiří Kubiska +29-222,8142
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Stanislav Vlk +29813208369
2 Jiří Kubiska 010353088369
3 Zdeněk Dufek -26692926362
4 Vladimír Chaluš +1-9953830355
5 Jan Vávrovský -1-2522375354
6 František Musil 03132391333
7 Pavel David +110263129329
8 František Straka -1362420308
9 Otakar Skala 07201996284
10 Šárka Vondráčková 01031893277
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Borovany u Bernartic
so 12.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Nová Cerekev
so 19.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K2: Tábor
so 26.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Týn nad Vltavou
so 02.02. 09:00 - 15:00
prosinec 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Vánoční turnaj 2018: Doubrava
pá 14.12. 17:00 - 23:30
JČL-K10: Deštná
so 15.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jaroměř
so 15.12. 11:00 - 17:00
KM 2018: Janov u Litomyšle
so 15.12. 12:00 - 18:00
VM 2018: Nebákov
ne 16.12. 09:00 - 17:00
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 22.12. 09:00 - 15:00
VM 2018: Jablonné v Podještědí
ne 23.12. 09:00 - 15:00
KM-HB 2018: Libice nad Doubravou
st 26.12. 11:00 - 19:00

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2009

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyK-BodyB
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec265160425
2Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505217173390
3Benjamin Botka Tábor217165382
4Josef Mareš Tábor761178195373
5Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432222141363
6Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801196145341
7Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor109230339
8Jiří Pfaifr Tábor141186327
9Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna143133276
10Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763144130274
11Bohumil Vomastek Tábor764136117253
12Jiří Majer Lštění78287160247
13Jiří Kubiska Černovice121914496240
14Miroslav Studenovský Tábor105128233
15Ladislav Susko Tábor575105127232
16Jindřich Jůza Tábor68146214
16Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76914173214
18Miroslav Kalaš Praha84127211
19Ivan Porubský Tábor771110100210
20Zdeněk Dufek Jindřichův Hradec140412876204
21Petr Kubát Jezero7194165
22Jan Hanousek Košetice6293155
23František Štych Milevsko36114150
24Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec5444089129
25Zdeněk Toman Mrač15107122
25Pavel Plucar Praha8972993122
27Milan Táborský Olešná12209514109
28Richard Rataj Deštná5363966105
29Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou775793100
30František Musil Pelhřimov1407762197
31František Kučírek Košetice613495
32Václav Kotrouš Milevsko266793
33Bohumil Hrubeš Pelhřimov1406226082
34Martin Hanousek Košetice275279
35Bohumil Malý Zahrádka262248
36Milan Novák Arneštovice1482311546
37Miroslav Zoul Mezno241135
38Michal Rataj Deštná1368161733
39Dušan Pilský Pelhřimov1434131730
40Zbyněk Říha Benešov32427
41Václav Mikšovský Milevsko426
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec265
2Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432222
3Ladislav Němec Častrov773218
4Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505217
4Benjamin Botka Tábor217
6Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801196
7Miroslav Matoušek České Budějovice182
8Josef Mareš Tábor761178
9Josef Průša Jičín153
10Martin Koutek Božejov148
11Jiří Kubiska Černovice1219144
11Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763144
13Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna143
14Jiří Pfaifr Tábor141
14Ludvík Kouba Dvorce769141
16Bohumil Vomastek Tábor764136
17Jaroslav Provázek Častrov131
18Zdeněk Dufek Jindřichův Hradec1404128
19Jaroslav Bíba Hořepník1410119
20František Jedlička Milevsko1419115
21Vladimír Vacek Božejov110
21Ivan Porubský Tábor771110
23Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor109
24Miroslav Studenovský Tábor105
24Ladislav Susko Tábor575105
26Miloslav Trešl Tučapy100
27Vilém Uvíra České Budějovice140297
28Milan Táborský Olešná122095
29Jiří Majer Lštění78287
30Miroslav Kalaš Praha84
31Josef Hunger Jindřichův Hradec64882
32František Musil Pelhřimov140776
33Pavel Straka Pelhřimov140871
33Petr Kubát Jezero71
35Jindřich Jůza Tábor68
36František Nevěčný Dačice79464
37Jan Hanousek Košetice62
38František Kučírek Košetice61
39Jan Vopelka Telč60
40Jiří Šimánek Božejov59
41Stanislav Vlk Milevsko143958
42Jaroslav Hašek Pelhřimov140556
43Josef Beneda Vlčetínec48
44Josef Kozel Nová Cerekev44
45Karel Němec Častrov41
46Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54440
47Čestmír Žahour Okrouhlá Radouň39
47Richard Rataj Deštná53639
49Jan Semorád Putimov79738
50František Štych Milevsko36
51Petr Drs Deštná76734
52Marie Kazbundová Okrouhlá Radouň77932
53Tomeš Vytiska Jindřichův Hradec31
53Jaroslav Kodým Skalice77231
53Milan Novák Košetice148231
56Josef Koranda Moravec30
57Pavel Plucar Jindřichův Hradec89729
57Miroslav Koudelka Příbraz29
59Václav Hanzlík Tchořovice71728
60František Schovanec Jindřichův Hradec76027
60Martin Hanousek Košetice27
60Josef Tomec Božejov27
63Bohumil Malý Milevsko26
63Václav Kotrouš Milevsko26
63Jaromír Mareček Pelhřimov26
66Josef Matějka Hořepník140925
66Josef Lavička Olešnice25
68Miroslav Zoul Mezno24
69Josef Mazanec Pelhřimov78023
69Václav Jirsa Počátky79623
71Bohumil Hrubeš Pelhřimov140622
71Antonín Karásek Telč22
73Stanislav Lavička Olešnice20
74Ivan Ilko Buková19
74František Mládek Deštná145119
76Jiří Sejrek Starý Bozděchov18
77Karel Lipl Kamenice nad Lipou16
77Michal Rataj Deštná136816
79Josef Trkovský Milevsko15
79Zdeněk Toman Benešov15
81Jaroslav Matějka Buková14
82Dušan Pilský Pelhřimov143413
82Josef Musil Ustrašín79913
84Miroslav Bulíček Vojslavice76812
85Ladislav Malknecht Soběslav11
86Václav Šimpach Proseč-Obořiště10
87Jiří Mokrý Uhlířské Janovice5818
88Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou7757
89Vlastimil Koranda Jindřichův Hradec5316
90František Vondrášek Veselí nad Luž.5
90Josef Zuzák Čenkov5
90Karel Heřmánek Počátky5
90Karel Šedivý Košetice5
94Václav Mikšovský Milevsko4
94Josef Šlajs Zvěrotice4
94František Jelínek Božejov4
97Zbyněk Říha Benešov3
97Jindřich Kalvas Horní Pěna3
97Jiří Marek Mezno3
100Josef Lejsek České Budějovice2
101Tomáš Punčochář Milevsko1
101Zdeněk Sovka Košetice1
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDB
1Jaromír Lang Bechyně784234
2Zdeněk Šárovec Tábor230
3Josef Mareš Tábor761195
4Jiří Pfaifr Tábor186
5Pavel David Jindřichův Hradec505173
6Benjamin Botka Tábor165
7Jiří Majer Lštění782160
7Zdeněk Janeček Jindřichův Hradec160
9Jindřich Jůza Tábor146
10Jiří Korbel Veselí nad Lužnicí801145
11Jan Mácha Sezimovo Ústí1432141
12Josef Krejčí Horní Pěna133
13Vladimír Neruda Myslkovice763130
14Miroslav Studenovský Tábor128
15Miroslav Kalaš Praha127
15Ladislav Susko Tábor575127
17Bohumil Vomastek Tábor764117
18František Štych Milevsko114
19Zdeněk Toman Benešov107
20Vlastislav Lankaš Milevsko105
21Ivan Porubský Tábor771100
22Jiří Kubiska Cernovice121996
23Petr Kubát Jezero94
24Pavel Plucar Jindřichův Hradec89793
24Jan Vávrovský Týn nad Vltavou77593
24Jan Hanousek Košetice93
27Josef Štoidl Jindřichův Hradec54489
28Ivan Kosař Čtyřkoly78
29Zdeněk Dufek Jindřichův Hradec140476
30Ludvík Kouba Dvorce76973
30Jiří Babůrek Planá nad Lužnicí73
32Václav Kotrouš Milevsko67
33Richard Rataj Deštná53666
34Bohumil Hrubeš Pelhřimov140660
35Miroslav Houdek Libouň55
36Karel Kabát Bechyně51554
37Martin Hanousek Košetice52
38Libor Jeager Čtyřkoly51
39Karel Obermajer Mníšek pod Brdy47
40Miroslav Rousek Rosovice45
41Luboš Braňka Libouň44
42František Kučírek Košetice34
43Josef Pechek Planá nad Lužnicí32
44Ivan Veselý Rosovice31
44Pavel Tychtl Planá nad Lužnicí31
44Jan Kobližka Planá nad Lužnicí31
47Zdeněk Pešata Votice29
48Miroslav Hurt Plzeň28
48Vladimír Lomoz Nový Knín28
50Zdeněk Houdek Praha147727
51Josef Bláha Veselí nad Lužnicí26
52Miroslav Obermajer Mirovice25
52Josef Peltrám Mrač25
54Zbyněk Říha Benešov24
55Eduard Violdán Slabčice23
56Bohumil Malý Milevsko22
57František Musil Pelhřimov140721
57Jan Žák Zlivice72221
59X Hejzlar Mrač20
60Michal Rataj Deštná136817
60Dušan Pilský Pelhřimov143417
60Ladislav Kalina Týn nad Vltavou17
60Bohumil Tachetzy Mirovice17
64Josef Vaněček Mirovice16
65Milan Novák Košetice148215
65Petr Voráček Praha15
67Milan Táborský Olešná122014
67Vladimír Martin Bechyně14
69Kateřina Pecová Zderatice12
69František Dubský Mirovice12
71Jan Davčík Tábor11
71Miroslav Zoul Mladá Vožice11
73Jiří Vilímek Jezero134010
73Daniel Weber Praha10
73Ladislav Karda Milevsko10
76Kamil Kučírek Košetice8
76Josef Petrásek Střezimíř8
78Rudolf Krejčí Praha5077
78Milan Kahuda Praha7
78Jaroslav Rolinek Mirovice7
81Josef Schubert Čtyřkoly6
82Alexandr Suchý Příčovy5
83Josef Velich Hvozdec3
84Václav Mikšovský Milevsko2
84Jiří Novák Praha2