září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Milevsko
ne 14.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 20.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 21.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 27.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
MČR v křížovém mariáši 2018: Žatec
so 13.10. 08:30 - 16:30
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0148119244389
2 Jiří Kubiska 014669291361
3 Zdeněk Dufek 0109125251360
4 Pavel David 013778235333
5 Vladimír Neruda 013476202311
6 Jan Mácha 010096206299
7 Jiří Korbel 08392169260
8 Otakar Skala 08875163245
9 František Musil +17335207212
10 Michal Šolja +510789-196
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07299,6165
2 Jan Vávrovský 07234148
3 Jiří Kubiska +37195146
4 Pavel David +1782137
5 Vladimír Neruda -27197,9134
6 Ladislav Němec -2757,8129
7 Jiří Šimánek 0796,4121
8 Zdeněk Dufek +26130,5109
9 Michal Šolja 07-47107
10 Vladimír Vacek +9664,2101
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Zdeněk Dufek 0597125
2 Jan Vávrovský 05107119
3 Václav Kotrouš +35126,4109
4 Josef Mareš -1597102
5 Jan Mácha +6567,896
6 Jiří Korbel +85-57,892
7 Michal Šolja -25209,889
8 Jiří Majer -45160,887
9 Jaromír Lang +105-16,684
10 Pavel David -3579,678
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 09522517291
2 František Straka +12392044252
3 Zdeněk Dufek -13251872251
4 Jan Vávrovský +1-2001491244
5 Stanislav Vlk +15591952243
6 Pavel David -27282035235
7 Šárka Vondráčková +12021603230
8 Vladimír Chaluš -1-10041922223
9 František Musil +21261467207
10 Jan Mácha -17911473206
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Milevsko
ne 14.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 20.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 21.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 27.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
PLLM7: Praha
so 22.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K6: Mrač
so 29.09. 09:00 - 15:00
PP9: Praha
út 02.10. 18:00 - 00:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 06.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL8: Milevsko
ne 07.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM8: Pardubice
po 08.10. 17:00 - 23:00
MČR v křížovém mariáši 2018: Žatec
so 13.10. 08:30 - 16:30
JČL-K7: Čerčany
so 13.10. 09:00 - 15:00

Změny v kalendáři:

V7: 22.9. Počátky> V7: 15.9. Počátky

Tabulky Jihočeské ligy 2017

.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Škrt
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec5052739,331227811,38132347,4103514517859,5436
2Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice76322414,08122829,51219213,21034520,869812,219
3Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121923013,421225712,541319212,51035358,567912,8327
4Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou77524910,361123513,421218314,31033-49366712,674
5Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143222313,581223215,771316715,31035311,162214,8920
6Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí80119513,51021915,541319111,78932109,660513,848
7Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor57515820,251217918,081219011,89933-510,552717,180
8Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761234121229110,1513---25408,652511,0424
9Jiří Pfaifr 0 Tábor20815,751228910,8513---25297,849713,20
10Zdeněk Dufek +2 Jindřichův Hradec140420314,911113310,83614512,29724317,248113,130
11Otakar Skala -1 České Budějovice145317916,731113717,78916015,22929-532,647616,590
12František Musil -1 Pelhřimov14078922816617,61020711,210286,546216,5711
13Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov14065226,71717716,911117814,21028-421,640718,3910
14Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov14011777,717---1958,638155753728,20
15Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček14520,091121814,8312---23-82,836317,350
16Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice6212,33327612,4613---1664,433812,440
17Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev14315,13817117,4511---19134,431416,470
18Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov77324812,1712---4510,5214472,429311,932
19Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec54413520,11012820,3101824222-83828120,550
20Šárka Vondráčková n Jindřichův Hradec754---285120210,56910339,4230100
21Pavel Straka -1 Pelhřimov140812519,1195813,67334162148,621717,50
22Zdeněk Šárovec -1 Tábor148615610,7175462---9292,22109,670
23Josef Hunger +3 Jindřichův Hradec64811416,7177913,254---11-78,419315,450
24Richard Rataj 0 Deštná53633016915,7541151051053,618714,30
25Jiří Majer -3 Lštění7822222216515,569---1131,518716,730
26František Jedlička -3 Milevsko1419---249115913,1389-209,418312,670
27Roman Zikmund -2 České Budějovice522714612,147---151818163,416112,880
28Zdeněk Toman -1 Mrač555,5210119,437---972,615616,330
29Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník14094312---152171012-434,815619,338
30František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec7607823,2584324,2542421214-406,414523,210
31Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň14527302---1141468-388121180
32Miroslav Petříček -1 Moravské Budějovice4923,256821,676---11-29711722,360
33Miroslav Houdek -1 Libouň033111019,258---9-11711020,780
34Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova6143521,333---6710,6736-40,2102160
35Vlastimil Koranda -1 Jindřichův Hradec531---262027514,254640,210116,170
36Aleš Houska 0 Bernartice242127623,297---9-152,610022,780
37Martin Iliev -2 Milevsko1468---28516120,856-687,68918,170
38Josef Kratochvíl -1 Nová Včelnice2321,5252204---6-141,87520,50
39Michal Rataj -1 Deštná1368211212520,5226714-2,272150
40Jan Semorád -1 Putimov79732172---231013-645514,670
41Jiří Vilímek -1 Postupice1340221112761---282,6498,50
42Zdeněk Kubiska n Pelhřimov2719,5216171---3-324318,670
43Jiří Sejrek -2 Nová Včelnice267115181---2204112,50
44Zdeněk Janeček -2 Jindřichův Hradec92413121---245,440130
45Jan Paďourek n Černovice2824,3339241---4-36,83724,250
46Miloš Nápravník -3 Pelhřimov14831724,5218242---4-106,63524,250
47Josef Davídek -3 Dolní Břežany651---11221171612-8828190
48František Mládek n Deštná1451---429182512-128,212270
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID28.1
25.2
11.3
25.3
22.4
29.4
27.5
10.6
1.7
23.9
4.11
9.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50571014225111833919128,83370,82739,33
2Jan Kocna +2 Dolní Sytová129172126121925616129,3321125611,33
3Jiří Šimánek -1 Božejov164186415227421212129,33205,625410,92
4Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou7752418426102141-114118,91359,824910,36
5Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773615302813221515731129,33290,424812,17
6Josef Mareš 0 Tábor7611414215155121413121315129,67166,423412
7Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice1219287101202175101023281210188,223013,42
8Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice76325657133091312131224121088,822414,08
9Jan Mácha +1 Sezimovo Ústí143295222031220222343201210202,222313,58
10Vladimír Vacek -1 Božejov2023121710-765241691110,2797,221413,55
11Jiří Pfaifr +1 Tábor1283423619181118710231210,33122,420815,75
12Aleš Pokorný +2 Počátky795-2111212241431201176111034,220414,45
13Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec1404337165212110251114-11110,18146,820314,91
14Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801311615112436--11153109,7164,619513,5
15Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice145315-6241128152124181481110,73-155,617916,73
16Vladimír Chaluš +1 Lišov14012289--7-1-2-578,713821777,71
17Ladislav Susko +1 Tábor575389291629828278168271211,25-333,415820,25
18Zdeněk Šárovec -2 Tábor148613-19-169512--1-78,71202,215610,71
19Václav Jirsa +1 Počátky79630331330184424211918-1111,27-19314919,45
20Roman Zikmund -1 České Budějovice5227--414-11-10623-1779,86143,414612,14
21Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček3625329914-3192022321111,18-102,814520,09
22Josef Kozel +1 Nová Cerekev17-3122517-7-9-13810,25161,614315,13
23Josef Štoidl +2 Jindřichův Hradec54443636-27253-9824291010,8-193,213520,1
24Pavel Straka -2 Pelhřimov1408213252514182615---25910,78-32,612519,11
25Josef Hunger -1 Jindřichův Hradec648-22810732--28--10710,14-74,411416,71
26Karel Němec 0 Častrov1027232928232329-2519211112,55-249,210623,36
27Jaroslav Hašek 0 Pelhřimov1405522----1617---11510,2759414,2
28Karel Heřmánek +2 Počátky2219-2722273130251720-1012,6-347,49024
29František Musil -1 Pelhřimov1407343127-12927-22-5-811,13-1048922
30František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec76029-212619222526---18812,13-175,87823,25
31Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice--------7-42639,3334,66212,33
32Zdeněk Mareš +10 Božejov3720372830-30-266-33912,89-507,65827,44
33Zdeněk Toman -1 Mrač8-3---------28,5131,6555,5
34Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov14064017--1731--27-2134712,86-380,25226,71
35Dušan Pilský -1 Pelhřimov14342324---------2310,3359,25016,33
36Václav Barták -1 Počátky------89----29,533,8498,5
37Miroslav Petříček -1 Moravské Budějovice19-----292814-26-513,2-174,84923,2
38Jaroslav Strachota -1 Senožaty1835-19-------14411,25-264821,5
39Miroslav Bulíček -1 Senožaty768-11-13--------295,64212
40Josef Pražan -1 Veselá u Častrova614-32-8--24-----310,67-33,23521,33
41Jan Semorád -1 Putimov79727----------7211,5193217
42Miroslav Valeš -1 Počátky------1916----211,534,83117,5
43Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice35-------16--22312,67-33,62824,33
44Zdeněk Kubiska 0 Pelhřimov2613----------211,5-21,42719,5
45Jiří Sejrek 0 Nová Včelnice--7---------1827,2267
46Aleš Houska 0 Bernartice--------17-25-212,5-27,22421
47Josef Kratochvíl 0 Nová Včelnice--20-23-------210,5-50,62321,5
48Jiří Vilímek 0 Postupice134011-----------11039,62211
49Martin Koutek 0 Božejov------11-----1101,22211
50Jiří Majer 0 Lštění78233-11---------212,5-1,92222
51Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368-12----------1925,22112
52Ivan Ilko 0 Buková-----16------110-37,61716
53Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov1483-26-----23----213-69,41724,5
54Josef Koranda 0 Moravec-18----------11016,81518
55Jaroslav2 Dvořák 0 Stonařov---18--------11111518
56Pavel Kukla 0 Počátky-------20----113-6,61320
57Stanislav Lavička 0 Olešnice-----20------111-81320
58Štefan Segeč n Domanín1403---------22--113-401122
59Zdeněk Janeček -1 Jindřichův Hradec--24---------1112,2924
60Petr Burda -1 Olešnice888-----26------112-20,8726
61Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň1452-3426---------211,5-118730
62Josef Matějka -1 Hořepník140932----------30213,5-92,8431
63Richard Rataj -1 Deštná536-30----------112-41,6330
64Petr Novák -1 Praha101-------32----118-80,8132
65Miroslav Matoušek -1 České Budějovice-----33------113-26,8033
66Miroslav Houdek -1 Libouň--33---------112-69,2033
67Josef Lavička -1 Kamenná-----34------113-49,4034
68Marian Mudroch -1 Bednáreček--35---------113-57,6035
69Václav Šimpach -1 Proseč-Obořiště39-----------118-96,8039
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID7.1
21.1
4.3
15.4
6.5
3.6
24.6
26.8
30.9
14.10
28.10
17.11
16.12
ÚBody /ÚBPr.
1Josef Mareš +1 Tábor76110178128511271625651311,31242,229110,15
2Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor113172342420410415151310,92175,428910,85
3Vladimír Neruda +1 Myslkovice7638621420-6112469711211,252252829,5
4Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec505211187301092137214231311,46233,227811,38
5Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice191619421114611910122131229,827612,46
6Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice121924231420101513328151061312,38-59,725712,54
7Jan Vávrovský +2 Týn nad Vltavou77561810221611832526-341211,75-32,823513,42
8Jan Mácha -1 Sezimovo Ústí1432187783973351823127121312,23167,923215,77
9Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí80114222262514207912823201313,23-2621915,54
10Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček2355915-2182819164251212,672021814,83
11Jaromír Lang 0 Bechyně78426411618-152219171916211212,5874,820216,17
12Ladislav Susko 0 Tábor5753211917296-1922152120161213,42-69,117918,08
13Bohumil Hrubeš +2 Pelhřimov14062012621284828--1218291112,91-9,417716,91
14Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev2710131521-51023251825-1113,36-27,217117,45
15František Musil +1 Pelhřimov140744202041-734--726131012,9-35,516617,6
16Jiří Majer -3 Lštění78222---389136843-19911,5633,416515,56
17Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice14532816-131712121226---24913,56-8113717,78
18Zdeněk Dufek +2 Jindřichův Hradec140441912-----7--221612151,413310,83
19Josef Štoidl -1 Jindřichův Hradec5443424311---1825281419271014,2-282,812820,3
20Luboš Novotný +2 Košice--------1111931511,287,411210,6
21Miroslav Houdek -2 Libouň16---323243312-20-14813-47,811019,25
22Zdeněk Toman -1 Mrač----191316391516--18713,86-5910119,43
23Josef Hunger +11 Jindřichův Hradec6482913---------110411,25-47913,25
24Jaroslav Sedlák -1 Jindřichův Hradec3684---------941121,47814,25
25Aleš Houska +5 Bernartice----41-1731-18131330714,29-125,47623,29
26Jaroslava Zimmermanová -2 Bystřice37---24-2240329--11713,86-78,37623,71
27František Štych -2 Milevsko13---7---21---17412,2515,87414,5
28Richard Rataj +7 Deštná53615---11-26----11-412-22,86915,75
29Miroslav Petříček -3 Moravské Budějovice---2326--2520-630-615-122,26821,67
30Jaroslav Studnička -3 Zruč nad Sázavou-------3-5---29,5118,6584
31Zdeněk Vlasák -3 Komárov12---14--15-----311,671265813,67
32Pavel Straka -3 Pelhřimov140819-211---------313,3357,25813,67
33Zdeněk Šárovec -2 Tábor1486-------9----321090546
34Josef Kratochvíl +2 Nová Včelnice-15-10--27----28-414-91,25220
35Luboš Braňka -3 Libouň------216-----21063489
36Josef Velich -3 Hvozdec----2--17-----210,565,2479,5
37Josef Průša 0 Jičín9-11----------211,522,64610
38Václav Šlégr 0 Mníšek pod Brdy7---22--24-----311,3335,84617,67
39Zbyněk Říha 0 Benešov----4-----17--212,510,44510,5
40Vlastislav Lankaš 0 Milevsko----12---14---28313,67-34,84518
41František Kočárek 0 Líšno------10--13---2125,24311,5
42František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7604121-3--------32414,75-91,64324,25
43Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko21---3--------210,531,24212
44Miloslav Syrovátka 0 Bernartice31-9-40---17----414-52,24224,25
45Karel Obermajer 0 Mníšek pod Brdy43---23--2610----413,75-46,24025,5
46Zdeněk Smejkal 0 Praha---------20--8212,523814
47Pavel Plucar 0 Praha8975---27--------210,59,83416
48Martin Marian 0 X-------1-----1835,8321
49Ivan Fojt 0 Příbram25---13--29-----312,67-7,83222,33
50Zdeněk Janeček 0 Jindřichův Hradec-2-----------1843,2312
51Libor Jaeger 0 Lštění3------------1871,2303
52Jindřich Novák 0 Praha1150---------3---1835303
53Václav Kotrouš 0 Milevsko46-------30---7316,33-97,82927,67
54Martin Iliev 0 Milevsko1468----5--------11044,4285
55Šárka Vondráčková n Jindřichův Hradec754-----------5-11039,4285
56František Růžička -1 Nová Včelnice---5---------11027,6285
57Zdeněk Carboch -1 Příbram40------5-----212-0,42822,5
58Jiří Vilímek -1 Postupice1340----6--------11043276
59X Bednář -1 Košice--------6----11126,6276
60Vlastimil Koranda -1 Jindřichův Hradec531-14----------26213,5-53,82620
61Roman Korbut n Deštná-----------8-1107,4258
62Benjamin Botka -2 Tábor-----8-------112-28258
63Michal Rataj +7 Deštná1368------19----22-213-93,42520,5
64František Jedlička -3 Milevsko1419----9--------11119,6249
65Zdeněk Pešata -3 Votice---------11---1115,22211
66Kateřina Masnerová -3 Kamýk----31--14-----2138,82122,5
67Florian Bosák -3 X-------21-24---214,5-26,42122,5
68Josef Janda -3 X-------13-----11224,82013
69Jan Čechovský -3 Votice---------14---11316,21914
70Miloš Nápravník -3 Pelhřimov148333-15----------214-37,21824
71Zdeněk Kubiska n Pelhřimov-----------17-112-10,61617
72Petr Vyhnal -4 Votice17------------111-411617
73Jiří Sejrek -4 Nová Včelnice---18---------113-7,21518
74Václav Trachta -3 Votice---------21---115-15,61221
75Jan Packa n Deštná-----------21-113-221221
76Josef Davídek -4 Dolní Břežany651---------22---115-661122
77Petr Volek -4 Říčany-------23-----113-9,61023
78Jaroslav Vejnar -4 Benešov------23------115-211023
79Jan Paďourek n Černovice-----------24-114-3,2924
80Jiří Karmazín -5 Bystřice------25------115-57,4825
81Zdeněk Houdek -5 Měchenice1477---------27---117-21,6627
82Miroslav Rousek -5 Rosovice35---35--3727----416,25-213,6633,5
83Miloslav Vonášek -5 Čerčany------28------117-48,8528
84František Mládek n Deštná1451-----------29-116-55,2429
85Václav Mikšovský -6 Milevsko----36---29----219-78432,5
86Karel Soused -6 Kladno1423-------30-----114-3,6330
87Ivan Kosař -6 Čtyřkoly30------------113-29,6330
88Karel Kunt -6 Písecká Smoleč----37--------116-46037
89Miroslav Palek -6 Hořovice38------------114-53,6038
90Josef Peltrám -6 Mrač-------38-----115-63,6038
91Josef Mikšovský -6 Týn nad Vltavou39------------115-25,6039
92Jiří Zeman -6 Mníšek pod Brdy45---33--------215-85039
93Pavel Raška -6 Komárov42------------116-34,4042
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID22.1
5.2
5.3
2.4
7.5
4.6
2.7
3.9
1.10
5.11
ZBPBSBBPr.
1Miloš Kučera +2 Hořice83210115-412122418210225202594,22
2Vladimír Maceška 0 Sedlice u Blatné14211181911518239140160517452387,7
3Pavel David -2 Jindřichův Hradec5051157101156451084772315702347,4
4Stanislav Vlk 0 Milevsko1439514614233911711324829115321710,3
5František Musil 0 Pelhřimov140722122891612221814675990520711,2
6Šárka Vondráčková +1 Jindřichův Hradec754131352016-598630063593520210,56
7Vladimír Chaluš +5 Lišov140122142128-17-3193124014331958,63
8Jiří Kubiska -2 Černovice12191611918132045101923044667619212,5
9Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice7631482311279111014520715736419213,2
10Jiří Korbel +3 Veselí nad Lužnicí80169112566-15217-2979576619111,78
11Ladislav Susko -3 Tábor5752131217713-12418-108100789919011,89
12Jan Vávrovský -2 Týn nad Vltavou77536312291716231816-82099917918314,3
13Bohumil Hrubeš -2 Pelhřimov1406121722632315161513-3237934717814,2
14Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí14321820132319121141320-5923517616715,3
15Karel Brožek 0 Jindřichův Hradec149472118-241886161512420933316414,78
16Otakar Skala +2 České Budějovice14532026-15824102464-296249-4716015,22
17František Jedlička 0 Milevsko14194162422810--912-22978555615913,13
18Josef Matějka -2 Hořepník14091725214182117132014-342273-6915217
19Zdeněk Dufek +3 Jindřichův Hradec14042310-22-11-81111970672514512,29
20Stanislav Uher -1 Milevsko1493---71441320121725414239614412,43
21Richard Rataj -1 Deštná536---1207-319-11852864611510
22Vladimír Čerňanský -1 Třeboň14521541724519-----27067640611414
23Martin Vlk 0 Milevsko5219---32114141917--1432157211014,67
24Bohumil Malý 0 Kostelec nad Vltavou5118---13222721--9328037310013
25Vlastimil Koranda 0 Jindřichův Hradec531815-1915-----942343287514,25
26Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova6149716--------73813746710,67
27Martin Iliev 0 Milevsko1468-228262622-----732406-3266120,8
28Josef Trkovský 0 Milevsko5218---510-----249113362517,5
29Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773--4-17-----182832654510,5
30Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408--20-12------1699833416
31Václav Hanzlík 0 Tchořovice717------3---11374187303
32Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368-------7--6671137267
33František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec7601923---------13930-1092421
34Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797--10--------833272442310
35Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec5442424---------36237-3251824
36Josef Davídek 0 Dolní Břežany651---16-------2298761716
37Roman Zikmund 0 České Budějovice5227-------18--2012321518
38Jiří Turek 0 Pelhřimov871--19-------205251419
39Luboš Hejlíček 0 Jindřichův Hradec1430-19---------290-291419
40František Mládek 0 Deštná1451----25------7310-63825
41Václav ml. Špaček 0 České Budějovice68425----------339104-235825
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoIDV-KčV-Pr.V-ÚK-KčK-Pr.K-ÚL-KčL-Pr.L-ÚBPr.
1Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec505370,830,912233,217,941384772,310145141,46
2Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov140138254,577---193155857538,33
3Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice76388,87,41222518,751220715,710520,815,32
4Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov773290,424,212---18241,52472,433,74
5Miloš Kučera 0 Hořice832------418233,56941846,44
6Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761166,413,8712242,218,6313---408,616,34
7Jiří Kubiska +1 Černovice1219188,215,6812-59,7-4,591323044,610358,510,24
8Šárka Vondráčková -1 Jindřichův Hradec754---39,439,4130070,569339,433,94
9Stanislav Vlk +1 Milevsko1439------32482,91032432,4
10Zdeněk Dufek -1 Jindřichův Hradec1404146,813,3511151,425,23619100,867317,213,22
11Jan Mácha +1 Sezimovo Ústí1432202,216,8512167,912,9213-5923,510311,18,89
12Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor122,410,212175,413,4913---297,811,91
13Zdeněk Šárovec +1 Tábor1486202,228,89790452---292,232,47
14Stanislav Uher -1 Milevsko1493------25420,29725436,29
15Josef Trkovský 0 Milevsko5218------24956,52249124,5
16Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová21117,5812------21117,58
17Jiří Šimánek 0 Božejov205,617,1312------205,617,13
18Roman Zikmund 0 České Budějovice5227143,420,497---20121163,420,43
19Vladimír Maceška 0 Sedlice u Blatné1421------140160,51014014
20Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev161,620,28-27,2-2,4711---134,47,07
21Zdeněk Vlasák 0 Komárov---126423---12642
22Karel Brožek 0 Jindřichův Hradec1494------12423,22912413,78
23Jaroslav Studnička +2 Zruč nad Sázavou---118,659,32---118,659,3
24Václav Hanzlík +2 Tchořovice717------113741113113
25Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí801164,616,4610-26-213-2988,339109,63,43
26Vladimír Vacek +1 Božejov97,28,8411------97,28,84
27Bohumil Malý +1 Kostelec nad Vltavou5118------935659318,6
28Luboš Novotný -5 Košice---87,417,485---87,417,48
29Jiří Vilímek +1 Postupice134039,639,6143431---82,641,3
30Jaroslav Hašek +1 Pelhřimov140575155------7515
31Jaromír Lang -2 Bechyně784---74,86,2312---74,86,23
32Zdeněk Toman +4 Mrač131,665,82-59-8,437---72,68,07
33Libor Jaeger -1 Lštění---71,271,21---71,271,2
34Josef Velich 0 Hvozdec---65,232,62---65,232,6
35Miloslav Anděl +17 Bernartice34,611,53329,82,2913---64,44,03
36Luboš Braňka -1 Libouň---6331,52---6331,5
37Dušan Pilský 0 Pelhřimov143459,219,733------59,219,73
38Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536-41,6-41,61-22,8-5,74118105,6553,65,36
39Zdeněk Janeček 0 Jindřichův Hradec2,22,2143,243,21---45,422,7
40Vlastimil Koranda -7 Jindřichův Hradec531----53,8-26,929458,5440,26,7
42Martin Marian -2 X---35,835,81---35,835,8
41Václav Šlégr 0 Mníšek pod Brdy---35,811,933---35,811,93
43Jindřich Novák -1 Praha1150---35351---3535
44Miroslav Valeš -1 Počátky34,817,42------34,817,4
45Aleš Pokorný -1 Počátky79534,23,1111------34,23,11
46Václav Barták 0 Počátky33,816,92------33,816,9
47Jiří Majer 0 Lštění782-1,9-0,95233,43,719---31,52,86
48Miroslav Čunát 0 Milevsko---31,215,62---31,215,6
49František Růžička 0 Nová Včelnice---27,627,61---27,627,6
50X Bednář 0 Košice---26,626,61---26,626,6
51Josef Janda 0 X---24,824,81---24,824,8
52Josef Průša +1 Jičín---22,611,32---22,611,3
53Jaroslav Sedlák +3 Jindřichův Hradec---21,45,354---21,45,35
55Jiří Turek -1 Pelhřimov871------20512020
54Jiří Sejrek +1 Nová Včelnice27,227,21-7,2-7,21---2010
56Josef Koranda +1 Moravec16,816,81------16,816,8
57Jan Čechovský +1 Votice---16,216,21---16,216,2
58František Štych -13 Milevsko---15,83,954---15,83,95
59Zbyněk Říha 0 Benešov---10,45,22---10,45,2
60Pavel Plucar 0 Praha897---9,84,92---9,84,9
61Kateřina Masnerová 0 Kamýk---8,84,42---8,84,4
62Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-32,6-3,62957,219,073-1649,528,60,61
63Roman Korbut 0 Deštná---7,47,41---7,47,4
64František Musil +13 Pelhřimov1407-104-138-35,5-3,551014675,9106,50,23
65Miroslav Bulíček -1 Senožaty7685,62,82------5,62,8
67Zdeněk Pešata -2 Votice---5,25,21---5,25,2
66František Kočárek 0 Líšno---5,22,62---5,22,6
68Zdeněk Smejkal +10 Praha---212---21
69Martin Koutek -2 Božejov1,21,21------1,21,2
70Jaroslav2 Dvořák -2 Stonařov111------11
71Zdeněk Carboch -2 Příbram----0,4-0,22----0,4-0,2
72Michal Rataj -2 Deštná136825,225,21-93,4-46,7266711-2,2-0,55
73Karel Soused -2 Kladno1423----3,6-3,61----3,6-3,6
74Pavel Kukla -2 Počátky-6,6-6,61-------6,6-6,6
75Ivan Fojt -2 Příbram----7,8-2,63----7,8-2,6
76Stanislav Lavička -2 Olešnice-8-81-------8-8
77Petr Volek -1 Říčany----9,6-9,61----9,6-9,6
78Václav Trachta +1 Votice----15,6-15,61----15,6-15,6
79Petr Burda +1 Olešnice888-20,8-20,81-------20,8-20,8
80Jaroslav Vejnar +1 Benešov----21-211----21-21
81Zdeněk Houdek +1 Měchenice1477----21,6-21,61----21,6-21,6
82Jan Packa +1 Deštná----22-221----22-22
83Josef Mikšovský +1 Týn nad Vltavou----25,6-25,61----25,6-25,6
84Jaroslav Strachota +1 Senožaty-26-6,54-------26-6,5
85Florian Bosák +1 X----26,4-13,22----26,4-13,2
86Miroslav Matoušek +1 České Budějovice-26,8-26,81-------26,8-26,8
87Benjamin Botka +1 Tábor----28-281----28-28
88Luboš Hejlíček +1 Jindřichův Hradec1430-------2901-29-29
89Ivan Kosař +1 Čtyřkoly----29,6-29,61----29,6-29,6
90Zdeněk Kubiska +1 Pelhřimov-21,4-10,72-10,6-10,61----32-10,67
91Pavel Raška +1 Komárov----34,4-34,41----34,4-34,4
92Vlastislav Lankaš -17 Milevsko----34,8-11,63----34,8-11,6
93Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice-33,6-11,23-3,2-3,21----36,8-9,2
94Ivan Ilko 0 Buková-37,6-37,61-------37,6-37,6
95Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín1403-40-401-------40-40
96Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614-33,2-11,073----71273-40,2-6,7
97Petr Vyhnal 0 Votice----41-411----41-41
98Karel Kunt 0 Písecká Smoleč----46-461----46-46
99Karel Obermajer n Mníšek pod Brdy----46,2-11,554----46,2-11,55
100Miloslav Vonášek 0 Čerčany----48,8-48,81----48,8-48,8
101Josef Lavička 0 Kamenná-49,4-49,41-------49,4-49,4
102Miloslav Syrovátka 0 Bernartice----52,2-13,054----52,2-13,05
103Miroslav Palek 0 Hořovice----53,6-53,61----53,6-53,6
104Jiří Karmazín +1 Bystřice----57,4-57,41----57,4-57,4
105Marian Mudroch +1 Bednáreček-57,6-57,61-------57,6-57,6
106Josef Peltrám +1 Mrač----63,6-63,61----63,6-63,6
107Jan Semorád +1 Putimov797199,52----833271-64-21,33
108Václav Mikšovský +1 Milevsko----78-392----78-39
109Jaroslava Zimmermanová +4 Bystřice----78,3-11,197----78,3-11,19
110Josef Hunger +4 Jindřichův Hradec648-74,4-10,637-4-14----78,4-7,13
111Petr Novák -1 Praha101-80,8-80,81-------80,8-80,8
112Michal Šolja -8 Bednáreček-102,8-9,3511201,6712----82,8-3,6
113Jiří Zeman -2 Mníšek pod Brdy----85-42,52----85-42,5
114Josef Davídek -2 Dolní Břežany651----66-661-22981-88-44
115Václav Šimpach 0 Proseč-Obořiště-96,8-96,81-------96,8-96,8
116Václav Kotrouš +1 Milevsko----97,8-32,63----97,8-32,6
117Miloš Nápravník -1 Pelhřimov1483-69,4-34,72-37,2-18,62----106,6-26,65
118Miroslav Houdek 0 Libouň-69,2-69,21-47,8-5,988----117-13
119František Mládek 0 Deštná1451----55,2-55,21-73101-128,2-64,1
120Josef Kratochvíl +1 Nová Včelnice-50,6-25,32-91,2-22,84----141,8-23,63
121Martin Vlk +1 Milevsko5219-------14335,836-143-23,83
122Aleš Houska -2 Bernartice-27,2-13,62-125,4-17,917----152,6-16,96
123Václav Jirsa 0 Počátky796-193-17,5511-------193-17,55
124František Jedlička 0 Milevsko1419---19,619,61-22998,138-209,4-23,27
125Miroslav Rousek 0 Rosovice----213,6-53,44----213,6-53,4
126Karel Němec 0 Častrov-249,2-22,6511-------249,2-22,65
127Miroslav Petříček 0 Moravské Budějovice-174,8-34,965-122,2-20,376----297-27
128Václav ml. Špaček 0 České Budějovice684-------3391041-339-339
129Karel Heřmánek 0 Počátky-347,4-34,7410-------347,4-34,74
130Vladimír Čerňanský +2 Třeboň1452-118-592----270112,676-388-48,5
131František Schovanec -1 Jindřichův Hradec760-175,8-21,988-91,6-22,94-139152-406,4-29,03
132Bohumil Hrubeš -1 Pelhřimov1406-380,2-54,317-9,4-0,8511-3237,910-421,6-15,06
133Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-92,8-46,42----34227,310-434,8-36,23
134Jan Vávrovský +2 Týn nad Vltavou775359,832,7111-32,8-2,7312-82099,910-493-14,94
135Zdeněk Mareš 0 Božejov-507,6-56,49-------507,6-56,4
136Ladislav Susko -2 Tábor575-333,4-27,7812-69,1-5,7612-108111,899-510,5-15,47
137Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice1453-155,6-14,1511-81-99-29627,679-532,6-18,37
138Martin Iliev 0 Milevsko1468---44,444,41-73281,25-687,6-114,6
139Josef Štoidl 0 Jindřichův Hradec544-193,2-19,3210-282,8-28,2810-36218,52-838-38,09
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID28.1
25.2
11.3
25.3
22.4
29.4
27.5
10.6
1.7
23.9
4.11
9.12
BPr.
1Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401114,6-30,819,2--32,2-119,2-87,8-39,838254,57
2Pavel David 0 Jindřichův Hradec50545,231,428,4-30,619,283,4801659,631,241,8-34,8370,830,9
3Jan Vávrovský 0 Týn nad Vltavou77528,270,82362,2-55,624,2-10,85299-759,8359,832,71
4Ladislav Němec 0 Častrov77354,437-1469,827,82449,658,619,8-836,8-65,4290,424,2
5Jan Kocna 0 Dolní Sytová56-3819,8-41,277,234,4-5,69,662,4-0,238,8-2,221117,58
6Jiří Šimánek 0 Božejov30,419,68,616,843-24,4-24,436,821,8-2279,220,2205,617,13
7Zdeněk Šárovec 0 Tábor1486-3,6--4-319,442,222,4--122,8-202,228,89
8Jan Mácha 0 Sezimovo Ústí143278,250,224-5,644,416,6-8,4-35,6-60,218746,6202,216,85
9Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice1219-32,237,654,88112,433-17,456,42426-43,2-44,2188,215,68
10Josef Mareš 0 Tábor761-943,688,210,88,236-5,61,6-5,2-1-4,63,4166,413,87
11Jiří Korbel 0 Veselí nad Lužnicí801-3726,421,610,6-3932,287--23,4-40,479,8164,616,46
12Josef Kozel 0 Nová Cerekev18,4--30,469,8-627,4-36,8-28,8-16,8161,620,2
13Zdeněk Dufek 0 Jindřichův Hradec140485,4-51,620,651,2-6-14,625,8-550,620,4-70146,813,35
14Roman Zikmund 0 České Budějovice5227--4533,6-20,2-9,457,6-17,2--5,2143,420,49
15Zdeněk Toman 0 Mrač45-86,6---------131,665,8
16Jiří Pfaifr 0 Tábor25,829,2-23-46,813,21026,633,4-8,454,819,6-12122,410,2
17Vladimír Vacek 0 Božejov3,6-14,218-6,817,6-15,851,668,6-851,226,897,28,84
18Vladimír Neruda 0 Myslkovice763-12,244,643,659,60,8-39,633,412-4,8-4,6-24,8-19,288,87,4
19Jaroslav Hašek 0 Pelhřimov140565,64,8-----16,626,2----57515
20Dušan Pilský 0 Pelhřimov1434-8,4-22---------89,659,219,73
21Jiří Vilímek 0 Postupice134039,6-----------39,639,6
22Miroslav Valeš 0 Počátky-------3,638,4----34,817,4
23Miloslav Anděl 0 Bernartice--------15,8-49,2-30,434,611,53
24Aleš Pokorný 0 Počátky795--264532,88,2-25,6-14,4-68,6-11,882,2-214,434,23,11
25Václav Barták 0 Počátky------11,422,4----33,816,9
26Jiří Sejrek 0 Nová Včelnice--27,2---------27,227,2
27Michal Rataj 0 Deštná1368-25,2----------25,225,2
28Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797-31,6----------50,6199,5
29Josef Koranda 0 Moravec-16,8----------16,816,8
30Miroslav Bulíček 0 Senožaty768-30,6--25--------5,62,8
31Zdeněk Janeček 0 Jindřichův Hradec--2,2---------2,22,2
32Martin Koutek 0 Božejov------1,2-----1,21,2
33Jaroslav2 Dvořák 0 Stonařov---1--------11
34Jiří Majer 0 Lštění782-29,4-27,5----------1,9-0,95
35Pavel Kukla 0 Počátky--------6,6-----6,6-6,6
36Stanislav Lavička 0 Olešnice------8-------8-8
37Petr Burda 0 Olešnice888------20,8-------20,8-20,8
38Zdeněk Kubiska 0 Pelhřimov-14-7,4-----------21,4-10,7
39Jaroslav Strachota 0 Senožaty-4-33,2--2,4-------13,6-26-6,5
40Miroslav Matoušek 0 České Budějovice------26,8-------26,8-26,8
41Aleš Houska 0 Bernartice---------4--23,2--27,2-13,6
42Pavel Straka 0 Pelhřimov1408-2,892,6-4,2-45-8,826,6-21-43,6----26,4-32,6-3,62
43Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614--58,8-42,6---17------33,2-11,07
44Jan Paďourek 0 Černovice-36,6-------5,4---2,4-33,6-11,2
45Ivan Ilko 0 Buková------37,6-------37,6-37,6
46Štefan Segeč 0 Domanín1403----------40---40-40
47Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536--41,6-----------41,6-41,6
48Josef Lavička 0 Kamenná------49,4-------49,4-49,4
49Josef Kratochvíl 0 Nová Včelnice---18,6--32--------50,6-25,3
50Marian Mudroch 0 Bednáreček---57,6----------57,6-57,6
51Miroslav Houdek 0 Libouň---69,2----------69,2-69,2
52Miloš Nápravník 0 Pelhřimov1483--13,8------55,6-----69,4-34,7
53Josef Hunger 0 Jindřichův Hradec648-33,8-60,63233,4-23,4---99,2--9,6-74,4-10,63
54Petr Novák 0 Praha101--------80,8-----80,8-80,8
55Josef Matějka 0 Hořepník1409-45,4-----------47,4-92,8-46,4
56Václav Šimpach 0 Proseč-Obořiště-96,8------------96,8-96,8
57Michal Šolja 0 Bednáreček-54,631,6-32,835,822,2-5,6-57,2-11,2-19,8-74,6-51-102,8-9,35
58František Musil 0 Pelhřimov1407-33,4-58,6-29,4-71,2-27-39,8--33-46--104-13
59Vladimír Čerňanský 0 Třeboň1452--93,2-24,8----------118-59
60Otakar Skala 0 České Budějovice1453-39-36,8-8114,8-25-15,4-21,2-21,2-33-20,649,2-155,6-14,15
61Miroslav Petříček 0 Moravské Budějovice20,8------42,8-63,6-26,4--62,8--174,8-34,96
62František Schovanec 0 Jindřichův Hradec760-13,8--19,6-49,8-20,6-18,4-19,4-23----11,2-175,8-21,98
63Václav Jirsa n Počátky796-23,2-69,4-16,8-77,8-18,443,844,4-11,4-15,2-35,4-13,6--193-17,55
64Josef Štoidl n Jindřichův Hradec54474,4-45,6-61,2--65,4-28,650,2-1,432-104,8-45,6-193,2-19,32
65Karel Němec n Častrov51,6-23,88,2-38,6-23,2-22,4-15,2-69,6--89,2-30,43,4-249,2-22,65
66Ladislav Susko -66 Tábor575-105-4-87,43,4-82,227,4-50,6-58,612,6-1311,212,8-333,4-27,78
67Karel Heřmánek n Počátky-5,6-3,2--62,8-15,8-24,6-61-66,2-43-30,8-34,4--347,4-34,74
68Bohumil Hrubeš n Pelhřimov1406-15521--0,4-69,4---48,6--48,2-80,4-380,2-54,31
69Zdeněk Mareš n Božejov-44,6-11,4-93,8-99,8-44--78,6--56,4-5,4--73,6-507,6-56,4
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID7.1
21.1
4.3
15.4
6.5
3.6
24.6
26.8
30.9
14.10
28.10
17.11
16.12
BPr.
1Josef Mareš +1 Tábor76113,65,42211,431,628,20,8-28,8-1,883,8522,448,6242,218,63
2Pavel David -1 Jindřichův Hradec50589,8-36,6-16,644,2-12,4-1,210,8100,291747,6-6,6-12233,217,94
3Vladimír Neruda +3 Myslkovice76344,838,8363,6-15,4-38,20,2-18,437,26,411,442,222518,75
4Jiří Pfaifr -1 Tábor2,650,2-51,239,8-284549,4-40,236,811,45411-5,4175,413,49
5Jan Mácha +4 Sezimovo Ústí143228,826,818,431,6-77,20,255,3-30,640,8-25,4108,6-35,626,2167,912,92
6Zdeněk Dufek -2 Jindřichův Hradec140469,817,88,8-----29,2--37,2-11,4151,425,23
7Zdeněk Vlasák 0 Komárov62,2---44--19,8-----12642
8Jaroslav Studnička 0 Zruč nad Sázavou-------39,6-79---118,659,3
9Zdeněk Šárovec +27 Tábor1486-------50,6----39,49045
10Luboš Novotný -5 Košice--------52,6713,6-4-35,887,417,48
11Jaromír Lang -1 Bechyně78418,44951,2-11,69,8--9,6518,2-11,4-25,6-7,2-11,474,86,23
12Libor Jaeger 0 Lštění71,2------------71,271,2
13Josef Velich 0 Hvozdec----63,8--1,4-----65,232,6
14Luboš Braňka 0 Libouň------46,216,8-----6331,5
15Pavel Straka +1 Pelhřimov140814,8-042,4---------57,219,07
16Martin Iliev +2 Milevsko1468----44,4--------44,444,4
17Zdeněk Janeček +2 Jindřichův Hradec-43,2-----------43,243,2
18Jiří Vilímek +2 Postupice1340----43--------4343
19Šárka Vondráčková +2 Jindřichův Hradec754-----------39,4-39,439,4
20Martin Marian +3 X-------35,8-----35,835,8
21Václav Šlégr +3 Mníšek pod Brdy41---10,2---15,4-----35,811,93
22Jindřich Novák +3 Praha1150---------35---3535
23Jiří Majer -1 Lštění782-3,6----59,28,449,4-45,819,430,436,6--2,233,43,71
24Miroslav Čunát +2 Milevsko1,6---29,6--------31,215,6
25Miloslav Anděl +46 Bernartice61,2-14,8-38,8-6,6-42,8-28,81816,41517-25,418,840,629,82,29
26František Růžička +1 Nová Včelnice---27,6---------27,627,6
27X Bednář +1 Košice--------26,6----26,626,6
28Josef Janda +1 X-------24,8-----24,824,8
29Josef Průša +1 Jičín40,8--18,2----------22,611,3
30Jaroslav Sedlák +3 Jindřichův Hradec-3830,826,4---------2,221,45,35
31Michal Šolja -20 Bednáreček-11,83944,417,624,6--16,658,4-71,4-53,6-1025,4-26201,67
32František Jedlička -1 Milevsko1419----19,6--------19,619,6
33Jan Čechovský +2 Votice---------16,2---16,216,2
34František Štych -17 Milevsko27,6---29,8----23,4----18,215,83,95
35Zbyněk Říha +2 Benešov----51,6------41,2--10,45,2
36Pavel Plucar +2 Praha89748----38,2--------9,84,9
37Kateřina Masnerová +2 Kamýk-----15,8--24,6-----8,84,4
38Roman Korbut +2 Deštná-----------7,4-7,47,4
39Zdeněk Pešata +2 Votice---------5,2---5,25,2
40František Kočárek +2 Líšno------20,6---15,4---5,22,6
41Zdeněk Smejkal +19 Praha----------12,8--14,821
42Zdeněk Carboch +2 Příbram-29------28,6------0,4-0,2
43Jan Paďourek +2 Černovice------------3,2--3,2-3,2
44Karel Soused +2 Kladno1423--------3,6------3,6-3,6
45Josef Hunger +19 Jindřichův Hradec648-28,8-4,4---------12,616,6-4-1
46Jiří Sejrek +2 Nová Včelnice----7,2----------7,2-7,2
47Ivan Fojt +2 Příbram22,4----40,2--10------7,8-2,6
49Bohumil Hrubeš -34 Pelhřimov14066,41721,2-34,4-3,830,616,2-40,6---1628,2-34,2-9,4-0,85
50Petr Volek 0 Říčany--------9,6------9,6-9,6
51Zdeněk Kubiska 0 Pelhřimov------------10,6--10,6-10,6
52Václav Trachta 0 Votice----------15,6----15,6-15,6
53Jaroslav Vejnar 0 Benešov-------21-------21-21
54Zdeněk Houdek 0 Měchenice1477----------21,6----21,6-21,6
55Jan Packa 0 Deštná------------22--22-22
56Richard Rataj 0 Deštná53614,4---2,4--68,6----29--22,8-5,7
58Josef Mikšovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou-25,6-------------25,6-25,6
59Jiří Korbel -12 Veselí nad Lužnicí80124,4-50021,8-17,4-48,816,827,811-6,46,6-1,4-10,4-26-2
60Florian Bosák -2 X-------6,6--33----26,4-13,2
61Josef Kozel -2 Nová Cerekev-0,828,282,428,8-2714,2-19,2-43-51,2-21,6--27,2-2,47
62Benjamin Botka -1 Tábor------28--------28-28
63Ivan Kosař n Čtyřkoly-29,6-------------29,6-29,6
64Jan Vávrovský +4 Týn nad Vltavou77542,41-17,4-99,82358,4-53,6-22,830,8-50,2-29,825,6-32,8-2,73
65Pavel Raška n Komárov-34,4-------------34,4-34,4
48Vlastislav Lankaš -16 Milevsko-----16,4---7,6----8,8-4,4
72František Musil -10 Pelhřimov1407-53,8-26,2-64,431,862,6-28,8-26,7--18,8-23-52,1-5,79
66Miloš Nápravník n Pelhřimov1483-20,4--16,8-----------37,2-18,6
68Petr Vyhnal n Votice-41-------------41-41
69Karel Kunt n Písecká Smoleč-----46---------46-46
70Karel Obermajer n Mníšek pod Brdy-51,2---2,8---22,624,8-----46,2-11,55
77Miroslav Houdek -10 Libouň13,6----17,624,4-29-29,212,2--32,4--58-8,29
71Miloslav Vonášek n Čerčany-------48,8-------48,8-48,8
73Miloslav Syrovátka -10 Bernartice-61,8-21,6--1,6----10,4-----52,2-13,05
74Miroslav Palek -9 Hořovice-53,6-------------53,6-53,6
57Vlastimil Koranda -14 Jindřichův Hradec531--25-----------25-25
75František Mládek -41 Deštná1451------------55,2--55,2-55,2
76Jiří Karmazín -10 Bystřice-------57,4-------57,4-57,4
82Zdeněk Toman -7 Mrač----1-27-16,2-34,8-1,49,8---68,6-11,43
85Jiří Kubiska -2 Černovice1219-21,2-90-4,2-48,611-51,2-14,539,645,843,4-36,239,4-86,7-7,23
79Josef Peltrám +1 Mrač--------63,6------63,6-63,6
80Josef Davídek -8 Dolní Břežany651----------66----66-66
78Ladislav Susko -9 Tábor57516,668,8-594-8,614,6--3,9-0,80,6-77,6-14,8-60,1-5,46
83Václav Mikšovský -7 Milevsko-----33,2----44,8-----78-39
87Jaroslava Zimmermanová -10 Bystřice-43----14,4--19,5-3763,8-42,8---92,9-15,48
81Otakar Skala -8 České Budějovice1453-20,6-31-610,6-25-3,831,2-34,8----67,4-8,43
84Jiří Zeman -5 Mníšek pod Brdy-63----22---------85-42,5
86Josef Kratochvíl -16 Nová Včelnice--27,2-6---31,2-----38,8--91,2-22,8
67František Schovanec -67 Jindřichův Hradec760-43,6-33-39,2---------37,4-12,47
88Michal Rataj -10 Deštná1368-------60-----33,4--93,4-46,7
90Václav Kotrouš -8 Milevsko-44,4--------77,6----122-61
91Miroslav Petříček -10 Moravské Budějovice----99,8-23,8---190,2-73,8-53,6--122,2-20,37
89Aleš Houska -15 Bernartice-----35,6--27,8-17,2--23,2-19,817,2-106,4-17,73
92Miroslav Rousek -8 Rosovice-36,4----75,8---51-50,4-----213,6-53,4
93Josef Štoidl -4 Jindřichův Hradec544-20,8-77,828,6-21,4----0,2-89,4-37,2-25,61,8-242-26,89
.Jméno a PříjmenéMěstoID22.1
5.2
5.3
2.4
7.5
4.6
2.7
3.9
1.10
5.11
BPr.
1Miloš Kučera 0 Hořice832137334106-2732471873352742092102233,56
2Vladimír Maceška 0 Sedlice u Blatné142119959102285193114991592771181605160,5
3Vladimír Chaluš 0 Lišov1401164146207148199120-71-1851240155
4Ladislav Susko +1 Tábor57574143819993134-831751251007111,89
5Jan Vávrovský -1 Týn nad Vltavou775165113155903512035392014699999,9
6Stanislav Vlk +1 Milevsko143915420946524491041218711182982,9
7Jiří Korbel -1 Veselí nad Lužnicí80117185465960173-74507779588,33
8František Jedlička +1 Milevsko141968495820569111--12510078598,13
9František Musil -1 Pelhřimov1407622921755642272501325675975,9
10Pavel David +1 Jindřichův Hradec50564153165480961553498072372,3
11Zdeněk Dufek +2 Jindřichův Hradec140452152-45-126-106118107706100,86
12Vladimír Čerňanský -2 Třeboň1452185842253181151----676112,67
13Šárka Vondráčková -1 Jindřichův Hradec75412977854656-5580723563570,56
14Richard Rataj 0 Deštná536---19285132-8732-528105,6
15Jiří Kubiska 0 Černovice12193769244744226424862944644,6
16Martin Iliev 0 Milevsko1468-4411010410345----40681,2
17Josef Pražan 0 Veselá u Častrova614131132118-------381127
18Bohumil Hrubeš 0 Pelhřimov140600584812602011314037937,9
19Jan Semorád 0 Putimov797--327-------