srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
JČL-N8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 11.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Borovany u Bernartic
so 24.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PLLM6: Praha
so 03.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
po 05.09. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM7: Budislavice
út 06.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 11.09. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 08420321265
2 Zdeněk Dufek 07443222228
3 Jan Vávrovský 08026230221
4 Jiří Korbel 07128223211
5 Pavel David 04460166187
6 Jiří Kubiska 03749189181
7 Vladimír Neruda 06256126181
8 Ladislav Susko +21179148164
9 František Musil 03842160160
10 Ladislav Němec -279-150154
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš +23124,284
2 Jan Vávrovský +3350,880
3 Ladislav Němec -14101,279
4 Zdeněk Dufek -333274
5 Jiří Korbel +4361,471
6 Vladimír Vacek +43100,668
7 Vladimír Neruda -337262
8 Michal Šolja -24-55,261
9 Josef Mareš -13-41,851
10 Pavel Straka -321,446
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Ladislav Susko +33106,479
2 Josef Mareš +33111,475
3 Slobodan Ristecki -13133,674
4 Jiří Pfajfr -1374,263
5 Pavel David -4366,460
6 Miroslav Hurt 034259
7 Vladimír Šic +2324,859
8 Vladimír Neruda +2391,656
9 Jan Mácha +4338,252
10 Jiří Kubiska +4334,449
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 021043314321
2 František Straka 012762105261
3 Jan Vávrovský +214862368230
4 Jiří Korbel 08692040223
5 Zdeněk Dufek -212111896222
6 Stanislav Vlk +113822161217
7 František Jedlička -17631814195
8 Šárka Vondráčková +18541592190
9 Jiří Kubiska -17881353189
10 Pavel David 09671161166
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
JČL-N8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 11.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K4: Borovany u Bernartic
so 24.09. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K5: Tábor
so 01.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 02.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M9: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 09.10. 13:00 - 19:00
srpen 2022
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
PLLM6: Praha
so 03.09. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-N8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 04.09. 13:00 - 19:00
PP7: Praha
po 05.09. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM7: Budislavice
út 06.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP7: Praha
út 06.09. 18:10 - 00:10
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 10.09. 10:00 - 17:00
Major5: Kladruby u Stříbra
ne 11.09. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL-M8: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 11.09. 13:00 - 19:00

Kalendář Turnajů

úterý, 5. červenec 2022
Nebyly nalezeny žádné Turnaje