květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0159126469520
2 Jan Vávrovský 0131180277450
3 Jiří Kubiska 051226315435
4 Zdeněk Dufek 011167349353
5 František Musil 080110302341
6 Vladimír Neruda 085138214330
7 Jiří Korbel 059122234298
8 Ladislav Susko 05775301283
9 Miloslav Anděl 0104174-278
10 Bohumil Hrubeš 0971292226
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 07211,8159
2 Jaroslav Hašek +16210132
3 Jan Vávrovský -17140,2131
4 Vladimír Vacek +16143123
5 Zdeněk Dufek +15112,2111
6 Miloslav Anděl -2738,4104
7 Václav Jirsa +36-6,286
8 Vladimír Neruda 0510485
9 František Musil 06-104,880
10 Pavel David -3452,279
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Kubiska 010269,2226
2 Luboš Novotný +110330,8202
3 Josef Mareš -110132,4183
4 Jiří Pfajfr 010207,4180
5 Jan Vávrovský 010133,6180
6 Miloslav Anděl +110138,6174
7 Ladislav Kubíček +110156169
8 František Štych -210120,4152
9 Vladimír Neruda +21056,4138
10 Miroslav Čunát -19-48,6132
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 02534826469
2 Zdeněk Dufek 06792843349
3 Jiří Kubiska 05472407315
4 František Musil 02202041302
5 Ladislav Susko 0-5122239301
6 Bohumil Hrubeš 01552194292
7 Jan Vávrovský +1-1171997277
8 Šárka Vondráčková -15072193276
9 Jiří Korbel 0-8831378234
10 Ladislav Němec 09851898217
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
květen 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-L10-2015: Pelhřimov (15.11.)

Pelhřimov 15.11.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801208502582231119150222391694084432
2Miloš Kučera
Hořice
83213717931623-3117114181342964304130
3Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
140117817935724-219271141572714283828
4Richard Rataj
Deštná
5362382105207925104171021072093726
5Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50568068171051011519173101833624
6Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143221254615924814020113731863522
7Radek Smitka
Bolina u Vlašimi
148881018101764822423184582423320
8Petr Novák
Praha
101-41509812012024024791702493218
9Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439201030111202414421140341743216
10Vlastimil Koranda
Jindřichův Hradec
53112751322122103211149151643214
11Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140412364816-11009916111361473212
12Martin Iliev
Milevsko
146830619119-15074-764-120135152310
13Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-82416918213912104555218
14Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775-8120-616-101099915-9112938216
15František Musil
Pelhřimov
14070454513-1910-98-195536214
16František Jedlička
Milevsko
141930154514-9178-137-619332212
17Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
14533403412-2320-39112031210
18Josef Vaniš
České Budějovice
147958248218-840-843-2624-2210
19Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-8018-62530124213-5030-20180
20Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-5216-3675121710-4728-19170
21Jan Semorád
Putimov
797-16752-1153-9377-166-260129-13190
22Štefan Segeč
Domanín
1403-1610-1611-275-225-1885-18360
23Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409-12612-1144-920-922-21812-20660
24Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-23879-1592-18450-1341-422129-29330