říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10

Stránka hráče

Vladimír Neruda - 763

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
9.18314,71019215,5511---21334,437515,14

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2019

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
6.11416,75818411,78921710,221835928,440712,37

Volený mariáš

.19.1
23.2
6.4
11.5
25.5
2.6
31.8
12.10
16.11
21.12
Body /ÚBPr.
18.527-2212-192622135,38-35,811416,75

Křížový mariáš

.12.1
26.1
30.3
28.4
8.6
22.6
19.10
2.11
7.12
28.12
Body /ÚBPr.
2.303-319324124827,33222,218411,78

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
březen
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
13.1/97/1612/10-/-15/913/161/1315/512/1216/1118106621710,72
2016

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
7.21115,51217118,331217313,78933453,455516,06

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Licitovaný mariáš

2013

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
8.228141212321,449701052643742115,81

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2018

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
4.2079,510171141027710,620401362,151711,13

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
duben
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
11.10/146/1316/216/115/79/315/127/1114/618/620167427710,5
2015

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
2.26011,081217116,31014411103293757512,69

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Licitovaný mariáš

2020

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
8.101912013121152467,24113

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
duben
květen
květen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
10.15/5-/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/--/-21342110
2012

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
13.11425,081220017,2512---24-8,631421,17

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš

2017

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
2.22414,08122829,51219213,21034520,869812,21

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Licitovaný mariáš

2014

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
8.23513,671213720108213,56931299,6445415,68

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Licitovaný mariáš