duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje
duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje
duben 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-L7-2013: Strměchy u Pelhřimova (1.9.)

Strměchy u Pelhřimova 1.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5193214918115383136285232317332
2Pavel Plucar
Praha
89711677871551032581166170336830
3Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505713510655764121312899227828
4František Jedlička
Milevsko
14191415216632341647371932301026
5Michal Rataj
Deštná
136858461046274471685901751224
6Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7759515110412344610107491561422
7Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439322052104262104574821561520
8Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-177-10126948117452551071618
9Richard Rataj
Deštná
536149241732-8110-711668341021816
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-6447-17142819478-3666302214
11Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1408525301124024122925542312
12Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063730678-655-6015-283572310
13Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410-4230-12131001013-3230-2268
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-8512-7317-4087479-12599-26266
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-410-41164504511404274
16Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-665599-20060-14018-206125-81272
17Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-10689-1715-12244-7817-228133-95320
18Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-14310-13318-3740314-18050-130320