červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 07447119181
2 Jiří Korbel 07239132177
3 Josef Pražan 056-157135
4 František Schovanec 0616123134
5 Vladimír Chaluš 03625136129
6 Jan Vávrovský 0640126127
7 František Musil 0515139122
8 Vladimír Neruda 03333108120
9 Josef Mareš 04563-108
10 Zdeněk Dufek 02917111102
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Václav Jirsa 0378,679
2 Vladimír Vacek 0310777
3 Pavel David +1311074
4 Jiří Korbel -1337,672
5 Jan Kocna 0378,469
6 Jiří Šimánek +3348,668
7 Jan Vávrovský -138664
8 František Schovanec -134761
9 Josef Pražan +2312,256
10 Michal Šolja 0327,252
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 02149,863
2 František Schovanec 028361
3 František Musil +8248,251
4 Václav Kotrouš +826848
5 František Štych +1250,448
6 Pavel David -1288,847
7 Jiří Pfajfr +2247,247
8 Jiří Korbel +1824139
9 Ladislav Susko -62-20,637
10 Vladimír Neruda +32-11,433
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Josef Pražan 02011408157
2 Vladimír Chaluš +1-91123136
3 Jiří Korbel -13691155132
4 Jan Vávrovský +4282896126
5 Pavel David +14671052119
6 Šárka Vondráčková -2225939116
7 Zdeněk Dufek -22671080111
8 Jiří Kubiska -13851029109
9 Vladimír Neruda +1491742108
10 František Straka +1347988104
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V7: Domanín u Třeboně
so 20.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 21.06. 00:00 - 06:00
červen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
PP6: Praha
út 02.06. 18:10 - 00:10
PP6: Praha
st 03.06. 18:10 - 00:10
RL6: Liberec
so 06.06. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Deštná
ne 07.06. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-V6: Božejov
so 13.06. 09:00 - 15:00
Bubovice6 2020: Bubovice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 08:00
JČL-N5: Záblatí u Lomnice
ne 14.06. 00:00 - 06:00
POLLM6: Pardubice
po 15.06. 17:00 - 23:00

Home

JČL-L7-2013: Strměchy u Pelhřimova (1.9.)

Strměchy u Pelhřimova 1.9.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
5193214918115383136285232317332
2Pavel Plucar
Praha
89711677871551032581166170336830
3Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505713510655764121312899227828
4František Jedlička
Milevsko
14191415216632341647371932301026
5Michal Rataj
Deštná
136858461046274471685901751224
6Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7759515110412344610107491561422
7Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439322052104262104574821561520
8Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-177-10126948117452551071618
9Richard Rataj
Deštná
536149241732-8110-711668341021816
10Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769-6447-17142819478-3666302214
11Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1408525301124024122925542312
12Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
14063730678-655-6015-283572310
13Jaroslav Bíba
Hořepník
1410-4230-12131001013-3230-2268
14František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-8512-7317-4087479-12599-26266
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-410-41164504511404274
16Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-665599-20060-14018-206125-81272
17Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-10689-1715-12244-7817-228133-95320
18Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-14310-13318-3740314-18050-130320