únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 10.03. 13:00 - 19:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David +224436097
2 Vladimír Neruda -128337096
3 Jiří Kubiska -12759781
4 Jiří Pfaifr +52056-76
5 Zdeněk Dufek +118285473
6 Jan Vávrovský +232213872
7 Otakar Skala 022284372
8 Jiří Korbel -42917769
9 Vladimír Chaluš -416-8961
10 František Musil 013184554
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský n178,632
2 Jan Kocna n192,431
3 Josef Hunger n141,230
4 Jiří Korbel n125,629
5 Vladimír Neruda n123,428
6 Jiří Kubiska n12827
7 Jaroslav Hašek n113,226
8 Roman Zikmund n140,825
9 Pavel David n140,424
10 Karel Heřmánek n117,423
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfaifr +5253,856
2 Miloslav Syrovátka +7268,650
3 Pavel David -1260,643
4 Jiří Majer +7239,242
5 Vladimír Neruda +2529233
6 František Schovanec +1221,433
7 Michal Foit n1149,432
8 Ladislav Kubíček -7165,232
9 František Štych +27226,231
10 Slobodan Ristecki -7146,430
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 033594897
2 Vladimír Chaluš +2-15484089
3 Jiří Korbel -116261577
4 Vladimír Neruda -116535270
5 Pavel David +35630260
6 Stanislav Vlk +518439358
7 František Straka -2-17532857
8 Zdeněk Dufek +18037254
9 Šárka Vondráčková -310443351
10 Ladislav Susko +914635045
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 10.03. 13:00 - 19:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-V2-2013: Deštná (26.1.)

Deštná
#JménoTým / Město1Kč12Kč23Kč34Kč45Kč5BodyPenízeJČL
1Jiří Průša
Cikar
165,80 Kč158,40 Kč182,80 Kč176,80 Kč158,00 Kč591,80 Kč32
2Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505160,00 Kč168,60 Kč252,80 Kč161,00 Kč163,80 Kč656,20 Kč31
3Josef Mareš
Tábor
761160,00 Kč159,40 Kč161,60 Kč248,20 Kč164,20 Kč643,40 Kč30
4Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
260,00 Kč256,40 Kč179,20 Kč164,40 Kč173,20 Kč783,20 Kč29
5Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
166,60 Kč166,40 Kč229,40 Kč252,80 Kč171,20 Kč736,40 Kč28
6Ladislav Němec
Častrov
773336,60 Kč156,60 Kč263,00 Kč179,60 Kč179,00 Kč864,80 Kč27
7Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775255,40 Kč174,00 Kč241,20 Kč249,20 Kč165,00 Kč834,80 Kč26
8Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432336,20 Kč163,00 Kč164,80 Kč165,20 Kč246,20 Kč825,40 Kč25
9Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
648157,80 Kč345,00 Kč161,60 Kč152,80 Kč249,00 Kč816,20 Kč24
10Josef Trkovský
Milevsko
256,00 Kč255,60 Kč256,80 Kč186,00 Kč255,60 Kč960,00 Kč23
11Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575165,40 Kč244,20 Kč175,00 Kč250,00 Kč339,60 Kč924,20 Kč22
12Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801159,20 Kč336,80 Kč161,80 Kč257,40 Kč248,80 Kč914,00 Kč21
13Richard Rataj
Deštná
536340,00 Kč322,60 Kč182,00 Kč155,80 Kč259,80 Kč1010,20 Kč20
14Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763154,80 Kč157,20 Kč252,20 Kč348,20 Kč336,40 Kč10-1,20 Kč19
15Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
158,40 Kč259,80 Kč337,40 Kč245,40 Kč244,80 Kč10-4,20 Kč18
16Vladimír Vacek
Božejov
256,00 Kč346,40 Kč198,20 Kč250,60 Kč336,80 Kč1138,00 Kč17
17Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
769254,60 Kč246,80 Kč170,20 Kč340,80 Kč339,80 Kč112,20 Kč16
18Josef Průša
Jičín
336,20 Kč167,60 Kč339,40 Kč253,00 Kč241,00 Kč11-12,80 Kč15
19Bohumil Malý
Zahrádka
168,00 Kč338,40 Kč262,40 Kč314,00 Kč249,40 Kč11-17,80 Kč14
20Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
340,20 Kč157,60 Kč250,40 Kč332,60 Kč244,80 Kč11-24,40 Kč13
21Josef Beneda
Vlčetínec
159,00 Kč330,60 Kč169,40 Kč340,20 Kč322,00 Kč11-28,80 Kč12
22Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
250,60 Kč339,40 Kč34,20 Kč251,00 Kč172,40 Kč11-32,40 Kč11
23Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544244,20 Kč329,40 Kč328,20 Kč253,60 Kč161,40 Kč11-33,20 Kč10
24Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
1405253,20 Kč332,60 Kč242,60 Kč153,40 Kč317,80 Kč11-50,40 Kč9
25Karel Němec
Častrov
335,00 Kč248,80 Kč334,80 Kč335,40 Kč182,40 Kč12-13,60 Kč8
26Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764255,40 Kč346,00 Kč322,40 Kč325,00 Kč179,00 Kč12-22,20 Kč7
27Petr Drs
Deštná
767328,80 Kč247,00 Kč251,00 Kč254,00 Kč340,20 Kč12-29,00 Kč6
28Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219248,00 Kč246,60 Kč325,80 Kč347,40 Kč243,40 Kč12-38,80 Kč5
29Miloslav Trešl
Tučapy
330,00 Kč246,60 Kč242,20 Kč346,20 Kč240,00 Kč12-45,00 Kč4
30Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
337,60 Kč251,60 Kč317,40 Kč151,20 Kč334,00 Kč12-58,20 Kč3
31Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
249,80 Kč157,40 Kč322,80 Kč320,40 Kč331,00 Kč12-68,60 Kč2
32Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406326,60 Kč339,00 Kč335,40 Kč161,00 Kč333,40 Kč13-54,60 Kč1
33Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
344,60 Kč254,20 Kč331,60 Kč327,40 Kč326,60 Kč14-65,60 Kč0