říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David 015378277370
2 Jiří Korbel 011188280339
3 Jan Vávrovský 011141342323
4 Vladimír Neruda 09089254306
5 Vladimír Chaluš 07060331296
6 Jiří Kubiska 05980264271
7 Zdeněk Dufek 04772257248
8 Josef Mareš 0107140-247
9 František Musil 01027582218
10 Josef Pražan 088-240208
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Pavel David +16279,4153
2 Jan Kocna -16216150
3 Václav Jirsa 0694,2147
4 Vladimír Vacek +16163144
5 Jiří Šimánek -1668,8122
6 Jan Vávrovský +26115,2111
7 Jiří Korbel 0645111
8 Josef Mareš -24121,8107
9 František Musil +3656,8102
10 Miloslav Anděl +367,294
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 05210,6140
2 Václav Kotrouš +15128,8116
3 František Štych -1565,6105
4 Miloslav Anděl +3545,4101
5 František Schovanec +65101,893
6 Michal Šolja +2516,891
7 Vladimír Neruda +25-1089
8 Vladimír Šic +94129,888
9 Jiří Korbel -5486,888
10 Jiří Kubiska +45-4,680
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jan Vávrovský 014962954342
2 Vladimír Chaluš 013392884331
3 Jiří Korbel 013222422280
4 Pavel David +111951963277
5 Jiří Kubiska +212822118264
6 Zdeněk Dufek -210622400257
7 Vladimír Neruda -110581851254
8 Josef Pražan 010402227240
9 Ladislav Susko 012511862239
10 Šárka Vondráčková 05161502216
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL9: Sokolov
so 07.11. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M10: Deštná
ne 08.11. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: místo neurčeno
út 17.11. 09:00 - 15:00
Major5: Praha
so 21.11. 09:00 - 16:00
říjen 2020
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Bubovice8 2020: Bubovice
ne 25.10. 00:00 - 06:00
JČL-M9: Hořepník
ne 25.10. 13:00 - 19:00
POLLM9: Pardubice
po 26.10. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K8: Pelhřimov
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
Major4: Pardubice
so 31.10. 09:00 - 16:00
EXT12: Panenský Týnec
so 31.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL10: Deštná
ne 01.11. 13:00 - 19:00
PP9: Praha
út 03.11. 18:10 - 00:10

Stránka hráče

Karel Němec - 0

2012

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
32.12822,831249265---17-199,817723,76

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2017

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2014

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
33.7133,8513498,52---15-326,812030,47

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2019

Volený mariáš

.19.1
23.2
6.4
11.5
25.5
2.6
31.8
12.10
16.11
21.12
Body /ÚBPr.
35.2823-2920232525193446,56-215,24625,11
2016

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2013

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
28.15620,081213201---138,216920,08

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš

2018

Volený mariáš

2015

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
19.Volený mariáš JČL122Josef Průša298

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
45.Volený mariáš JČL41Zdeněk Janeček265

Jihočeská liga 2008

.LigaBVítězVB
33.Volený mariáš JČL83Zdeněk Janeček283

Jihočeská liga 2007

.LigaBVítězVB
23.Volený mariáš JČL98Pavel David241

Jihočeská liga 2006

.LigaBVítězVB
56.Volený mariáš JČL32Ladislav Němec253

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
48.Volený mariáš JČL45Pavel David172

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
101.Křížový mariáš JČL1Ladislav Susko184

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
44.Volený mariáš JČL50František Slavík191

Jihočeská liga 2002

.LigaBVítězVB
45.Volený mariáš JČL44Jiří Plička191

Jihočeská liga 2001

.LigaBVítězVB
34.Volený mariáš JČL70Zdeněk Janeček242

Jihočeská liga 1999

.LigaBVítězVB
26.Volený mariáš JČL55Ladislav Němec186

Jihočeská liga 1998

.LigaBVítězVB
11.Volený mariáš JČL94Jiří David160

Jihočeská liga 1997

.LigaBVítězVB
36.Volený mariáš JČL39František Slavík178