prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0171189271496
2 Jiří Kubiska 0130104406437
3 Pavel David +1177114289436
4 Jiří Korbel -1148120324430
5 Vladimír Neruda +2102159217370
6 Vladimír Chaluš -117615353368
7 Otakar Skala -115158273346
8 Jan Mácha 098107275343
9 František Musil 011598256341
10 Zdeněk Dufek 010585288334
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 09409,8200
2 Pavel David +28278,6177
3 Vladimír Chaluš -19250,8176
4 Jan Vávrovský -19233,8171
5 Otakar Skala +49195151
6 Roman Zikmund 0956150
7 Ladislav Němec -28115,8149
8 Jiří Korbel +3968,4148
9 Vladimír Vacek -1917139
10 Jiří Šimánek -39-25,8138
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský 09381,6189
2 Vladimír Neruda +18188,2159
3 Jiří Pfajfr -1999,6158
4 Ladislav Kubíček 0891,4149
5 Josef Mareš +29105,4127
6 František Schovanec +2885123
7 Miloslav Anděl -2962,2122
8 František Štych +16112120
9 Jiří Korbel -39113,8120
10 Pavel David +4868,2114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 017413778406
2 František Straka 08683062374
3 Vladimír Chaluš 03063422353
4 Jiří Korbel 012202866324
5 Šárka Vondráčková 012632472315
6 Pavel David +17602369289
7 Zdeněk Dufek -110942141288
8 Jan Mácha 08701930275
9 Otakar Skala 06431925273
10 Jan Vávrovský 04291965271
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00
prosinec 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
JČL-V10: Častrov
so 21.12. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 04.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 05.01. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-M1: Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12.01. 13:00 - 19:00
RL1: Mělník
so 18.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K1: Tábor
so 25.01. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-V2: Nová Cerekev
so 01.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL2: Svatkovice
ne 02.02. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-N3-2018: Pelhřimov (4.3.)

Pelhřimov 4.3.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
75472401121812960189202011003013832
2František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
519437912221-9584914341371713530
3Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
1421-127361139012121121781942723428
4František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407743510917604810817134832173426
5František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
76060258516824813018142732153424
6František Jedlička
Milevsko
1419367811419-801264613-442041603222
7Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219516711820-111211040791193020
8Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575210127175126301221771363132918
9Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
143257207715-275115527822616
10Josef Matějka
Hořepník
14095905912-193011124030702414
11Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-1316214922-11834-842-131196652412
12Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7757057514-300-307405452111
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404-10062-38539286716-6190292110
14Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
505-14615-1311928117319-549642209
15Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801-2374519-3936-39-6211048188
16Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
763-600-6025355815-75-2177
17Dušan Pilský
Pelhřimov
14345105110-710-715-200-20156
18Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-19725311-740-744-9372-21155
19Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-11154-573-90-98-12054-66114
20Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
544-400-404-590-596-990-99103
21Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
1408-4894468-11620-961-164114-5092
22Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-3526-830-833-865-8191