září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0163117213387
2 Jiří Kubiska 011981250325
3 Pavel David 013776205316
4 Vladimír Chaluš 0161-270296
5 Jiří Korbel 09985224296
6 Otakar Skala 012158216287
7 Vladimír Neruda 071106169262
8 Zdeněk Dufek 07260225245
9 Ladislav Susko 04987161217
10 Ladislav Němec 0148-124210
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07318,8167
2 Jan Vávrovský +17298,8163
3 Vladimír Chaluš -17223,4161
4 Ladislav Němec 07205,8148
5 Pavel David 06213,6137
6 Roman Zikmund +1725,6123
7 Otakar Skala -1757,8121
8 Jiří Kubiska +1721119
9 Jiří Šimánek +87-19,4112
10 Vladimír Vacek +17-17,6109
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 04872650277
2 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2072757270
3 Jiří Kubiska 09162457250
4 Šárka Vondráčková 08351869227
5 Zdeněk Dufek +26771636225
6 Jiří Korbel 06761921224
7 Otakar Skala -24221441216
8 Jan Vávrovský +1-71768213
9 Pavel David +12501688205
10 Vladimír Čerňanský -21081530186
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

Stránka hráče

Šárka Vondráčková - 754

2011

Křížový mariáš

2012

Licitovaný mariáš

2013

Licitovaný mariáš

2014

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
29.---6420,254010,3338202,8110416,5

Křížový mariáš

.25.1
1.3
19.4
17.5
6.9
28.9
18.10
25.10
6.12
20.12
Body /ÚBPr.
31.32--26-17--62012,4-63,196420,2

Licitovaný mariáš

2015

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
35.---2325,673548,333618,67717

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

.24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
Body /ÚBPr.
57.2815-34------15,33-76,42325,67

Licitovaný mariáš

2016

Licitovaný mariáš

2017

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
20.---285120210,56910339,423010

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2018

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
duben
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
10.21/119/91/1613/38/619/712/210/1513/1614/1020189327710,75

Jihočeská liga 2006

.LigaBVítězVB
79.Křížový mariáš JČL11Ladislav Susko216

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
38.Křížový mariáš JČL36Vladimír Neruda191

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
99.Volený mariáš JČL2Zdeněk Janeček233
53.Křížový mariáš JČL29Ladislav Susko184
37.Mariášový dvojboj JČL31Zdeněk Janeček417

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
57.Křížový mariáš JČL28Jaromír Lang206

Jihočeská liga 2002

.LigaBVítězVB
76.Volený mariáš JČL20Jiří Plička191
51.Křížový mariáš JČL28Zdeněk Janeček218
34.Mariášový dvojboj JČL48Zdeněk Janeček340

Jihočeská liga 2001

.LigaBVítězVB
109.Volený mariáš JČL8Zdeněk Janeček242
67.Křížový mariáš JČL28Pavel David185
44.Mariášový dvojboj JČL36Pavel David422

Jihočeská liga 2000

.LigaBVítězVB
33.Volený mariáš JČL65Josef Mareš180

Jihočeská liga 1999

.LigaBVítězVB
14.Volený mariáš JČL84Ladislav Němec186

Jihočeská liga 1998

.LigaBVítězVB
94.Volený mariáš JČL6Jiří David160