září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Jan Vávrovský 0163117213387
2 Jiří Kubiska 011981250325
3 Pavel David 013776205316
4 Vladimír Chaluš 0161-270296
5 Jiří Korbel 09985224296
6 Otakar Skala 012158216287
7 Vladimír Neruda 071106169262
8 Zdeněk Dufek 07260225245
9 Ladislav Susko 04987161217
10 Ladislav Němec 0148-124210
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna 07318,8167
2 Jan Vávrovský +17298,8163
3 Vladimír Chaluš -17223,4161
4 Ladislav Němec 07205,8148
5 Pavel David 06213,6137
6 Roman Zikmund +1725,6123
7 Otakar Skala -1757,8121
8 Jiří Kubiska +1721119
9 Jiří Šimánek +87-19,4112
10 Vladimír Vacek +17-17,6109
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfajfr +1690,6124
2 Ladislav Kubíček -15150122
3 Jan Vávrovský 06149,2117
4 Josef Mareš 06155,4113
5 Vladimír Neruda +15154,8106
6 František Schovanec +354494
7 Ladislav Susko -24158,487
8 Jiří Majer +3599,285
9 Jiří Korbel +16108,485
10 Jiří Kubiska -26-5781
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 František Straka 04872650277
2 Vladimír Chaluš 0-2072757270
3 Jiří Kubiska 09162457250
4 Šárka Vondráčková 08351869227
5 Zdeněk Dufek +26771636225
6 Jiří Korbel 06761921224
7 Otakar Skala -24221441216
8 Jan Vávrovský +1-71768213
9 Pavel David +12501688205
10 Vladimír Čerňanský -21081530186
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V8: Kolence
so 12.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M8: Tábor
ne 13.10. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K7: Borovany u Bernartic
so 19.10. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL9: Hořepník
ne 20.10. 13:00 - 19:00
RL10: Hostivař
so 26.10. 09:00 - 15:00
září 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
KLLM8: Budislavice
čt 19.09. 17:00 - 23:00
RL8: Kladruby u Stříbra
so 21.09. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM7: Pardubice
po 23.09. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM9: Klatovy
út 24.09. 17:00 - 23:00
PP9-2019: Praha
út 01.10. 18:10 - 00:10
PP9-2019: Praha
st 02.10. 18:10 - 00:10
RL9: Budislavice
so 05.10. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N8: Tábor
ne 06.10. 13:00 - 19:00

Home

JČL-N4-2018: Svatkovice (1.4.)

Svatkovice 1.4.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Miloš Kučera
Hořice
8323417220621713914617413113523832
2Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401117586167810918720891842733630
3Vladimír Maceška
Sedlice u Blatné
1421663510117-401228216261571833328
4Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50582432116315021321711742453226
5Ladislav Susko
Tábor
5757710418120282553111051292343124
6Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
76315456012166016619181452263122
7Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801413071154027671381571382820
8František Jedlička
Milevsko
141981018975821571883921752718
9Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
775347210618-3525-106-197962416
10František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
51932286013-100111119-68139712214
11Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219-66726759106914-782752112
12František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-26886214-2320-37-49108592110
13Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754964514119-11825-932-227048219
14Roman Zikmund
České Budějovice
5227-210-2142634601253439168
15Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432-161716-2242210-184123167
16Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439-16219-143134397315-12858-70166
17Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
14937121910-660-663-5912-47135
18Josef Matějka
Hořepník
1409140148-240-244-100-10124
19Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-8448-363-122088-9668-28113
20František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
760-550-552-225-175-775-7272
21Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-135-85-1340-1341-1475-14261