červenec 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
červenec 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0159126469520
2 Jan Vávrovský 0131180277450
3 Jiří Kubiska 051226315435
4 Zdeněk Dufek 011167349353
5 František Musil 080110302341
6 Vladimír Neruda 085138214330
7 Jiří Korbel 059122234298
8 Ladislav Susko 05775301283
9 Miloslav Anděl 0104174-278
10 Bohumil Hrubeš 0971292226
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 07211,8159
2 Jaroslav Hašek +16210132
3 Jan Vávrovský -17140,2131
4 Vladimír Vacek +16143123
5 Zdeněk Dufek +15112,2111
6 Miloslav Anděl -2738,4104
7 Václav Jirsa +36-6,286
8 Vladimír Neruda 0510485
9 František Musil 06-104,880
10 Pavel David -3452,279
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Kubiska 010269,2226
2 Luboš Novotný +110330,8202
3 Josef Mareš -110132,4183
4 Jiří Pfajfr 010207,4180
5 Jan Vávrovský 010133,6180
6 Miloslav Anděl +110138,6174
7 Ladislav Kubíček +110156169
8 František Štych -210120,4152
9 Vladimír Neruda +21056,4138
10 Miroslav Čunát -19-48,6132
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 02534826469
2 Zdeněk Dufek 06792843349
3 Jiří Kubiska 05472407315
4 František Musil 02202041302
5 Ladislav Susko 0-5122239301
6 Bohumil Hrubeš 01552194292
7 Jan Vávrovský +1-1171997277
8 Šárka Vondráčková -15072193276
9 Jiří Korbel 0-8831378234
10 Ladislav Němec 09851898217
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

červenec 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje
červenec 2024
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Žádné turnaje

Home

JČL-N8-2019: Tábor (6.10.)

Tábor 6.10.
#JménoTým / MěstoZB1PB1SB1BP1ZB2PB2SB2BP2ZBPBSBBPJČL
1Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
801130952251661116177161912114023232
2Stanislav Vlk
Milevsko
1439165892541782109213247993463030
3Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
1404143650910972181171231082312628
4Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
14327707714740741215101512626
5Jiří Kubiska
Černovice
1219171229771771481488891772124
6František Jedlička
Milevsko
141917466312-2272509-51181132122
7Josef Matějka
Hořepník
140920688815-250-255-568632020
8Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
7751232448223052103462961818
9Šárka Vondráčková
Jindřichův Hradec
754-85883640347411-45122771716
10Ladislav Susko
Tábor
575-17985-9421075916615-72144721714
11Stanislav Uher
Milevsko
14935705711-630-634-60-61512
12František Straka
Jindřichův Hradec
51933306313-18381-1022-150111-391510
13Otakar Skala
České Budějovice
1453-3120-115270277-42016128
14Bohumil Hrubeš
Pelhřimov
1406-290-2942320438-62014126
15Vladimír Neruda
Myslkovice
7634575210-1800-1801-1357-128114
16Vladimír Chaluš
Lišov
1401-18525-1601-6146-156-24671-17572
17František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407-785-733-8218-643-16023-13761