březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Svatkovice
ne 14.04. 13:00 - 19:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4-2019: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2019: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Otakar Skala +3502887122
2 Pavel David 02443106120
3 Zdeněk Dufek 0412899119
4 Vladimír Neruda +1323398114
5 Vladimír Chaluš -441-141112
6 Jan Vávrovský +2582160109
7 Jiří Kubiska -1375117101
8 Jiří Korbel -138111295
9 Bohumil Hrubeš 04286382
10 Jiří Pfaifr +42356-79
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Kocna +12164,863
2 Jan Vávrovský -12172,858
3 Otakar Skala +8259,650
4 Václav Jirsa +10270,449
5 Josef Hunger -2236,445
6 Roman Zikmund +224442
7 Bohumil Hrubeš +5214,442
8 Ladislav Němec +8263,241
9 Zdeněk Dufek +6251,841
10 Vladimír Chaluš +724141
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfaifr +5253,856
2 Miloslav Syrovátka +7268,650
3 Pavel David -1260,643
4 Jiří Majer +7239,242
5 Vladimír Neruda +2529233
6 František Schovanec +1221,433
7 Michal Foit n1149,432
8 Ladislav Kubíček -7165,232
9 František Štych +27226,231
10 Slobodan Ristecki -7146,430
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 01121445141
2 František Straka +13061074119
3 Jiří Kubiska -13881096117
4 Jiří Korbel 0416868112
5 Pavel David 0229752106
6 Zdeněk Dufek +439383899
7 Vladimír Neruda -132958098
8 Vladimír Čerňanský +3358107892
9 Šárka Vondráčková -127474689
10 Otakar Skala -116469887
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-N4: Svatkovice
ne 07.04. 13:00 - 19:00
RL5: Nová Ves u Bakova
so 13.04. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M4: Svatkovice
ne 14.04. 13:00 - 19:00
Major3: Dlouhá Lhota u Příbrami
so 27.04. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-K4: Hadravova Rosička
so 27.04. 09:00 - 15:00
březen 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM3: Pardubice
po 25.03. 17:00 - 23:00
KLLM4: Budislavice
út 26.03. 17:00 - 23:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
PLLM4: Praha
so 30.03. 13:00 - 19:00
PP4-2019: Praha
út 02.04. 18:10 - 00:10
PP4-2019: Praha
st 03.04. 18:10 - 00:10
JČL-V3: Bednáreček
so 06.04. 09:00 - 15:00

Stránka hráče

František Schovanec - 760

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
30.10323,56941308---17-166,214426,59

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2012

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
35.3428,7548416,25465,5211101,416418,82

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2013

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
38.2819233223---5-66,26120,8

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2014

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
32.5415,3333515,52---532,68915,4

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

.25.1
1.3
19.4
17.5
6.9
28.9
18.10
25.10
6.12
20.12
Body /ÚBPr.
43.8-------23-13-36,23515,5
2015

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
21.8621711416,717021,33317-407,420019,29

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš

.24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
Body /ÚBPr.
19.712925--321913-12,57-13,611416,71

Licitovaný mariáš

2016

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
29.262744721,543316,5210-175,810622,7

Volený mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

Licitovaný mariáš

2017

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
30.7823,2584324,2542421214-406,414523,21

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

2018

Trojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.Skrt
20.8915,8363125,7548716,2919-238,416417,47

Volený mariáš

.20.1
10.2
7.4
28.4
5.5
19.5
15.9
27.10
1.12
22.12
Body /ÚBPr.
23.14184112325----34,83-638915,83

Křížový mariáš

Licitovaný mariáš

.leden
únor
březen
duben
květen
červen
září
říjen
říjen
listopad
ÚSBBPr.
20.17/521/155/2520/--/818/--/--/--/--/-91708714,89

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
43.Křížový mariáš JČL25Pavel David258

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
60.Volený mariáš JČL27Zdeněk Janeček265

Jihočeská liga 2008

.LigaBVítězVB
24.Volený mariáš JČL92Zdeněk Janeček283
22.Křížový mariáš JČL100Zdeněk Janeček211
16.Mariášový dvojboj JČL192Zdeněk Janeček494

Jihočeská liga 2007

.LigaBVítězVB
63.Volený mariáš JČL31Pavel David241
27.Křížový mariáš JČL73Josef Krejčí204
31.Mariášový dvojboj JČL104Pavel David437

Jihočeská liga 2006

.LigaBVítězVB
26.Volený mariáš JČL109Ladislav Němec253
14.Křížový mariáš JČL109Ladislav Susko216
11.Mariášový dvojboj JČL218Zdeněk Janeček421

Jihočeská liga 2005

.LigaBVítězVB
86.Volený mariáš JČL13Pavel David172
21.Křížový mariáš JČL95Vladimír Neruda191
25.Mariášový dvojboj JČL108Zdeněk Janeček322

Jihočeská liga 2004

.LigaBVítězVB
74.Volený mariáš JČL20Zdeněk Janeček233
42.Křížový mariáš JČL48Ladislav Susko184
30.Mariášový dvojboj JČL68Zdeněk Janeček417

Jihočeská liga 2003

.LigaBVítězVB
53.Volený mariáš JČL36František Slavík191
41.Křížový mariáš JČL45Jaromír Lang206
26.Mariášový dvojboj JČL81Josef Mareš334

Jihočeská liga 2002

.LigaBVítězVB
68.Volený mariáš JČL24Jiří Plička191
36.Křížový mariáš JČL58Zdeněk Janeček218
27.Mariášový dvojboj JČL82Zdeněk Janeček340

Jihočeská liga 2001

.LigaBVítězVB
26.Volený mariáš JČL83Zdeněk Janeček242
32.Křížový mariáš JČL85Pavel David185
19.Mariášový dvojboj JČL168Pavel David422

Jihočeská liga 2000

.LigaBVítězVB
31.Volený mariáš JČL68Josef Mareš180
34.Křížový mariáš JČL56Jiří Čapla192
18.Mariášový dvojboj JČL124Josef Mareš333

Jihočeská liga 1999

.LigaBVítězVB
27.Volený mariáš JČL53Ladislav Němec186
25.Křížový mariáš JČL67Jiří Batík147
14.Mariášový dvojboj JČL120Jiří Plička257

Jihočeská liga 1998

.LigaBVítězVB
34.Volený mariáš JČL42Jiří David160
73.Křížový mariáš JČL23Pavel Bartoš164
28.Mariášový dvojboj JČL65Jiří David285

Jihočeská liga 1997

.LigaBVítězVB
45.Volený mariáš JČL31František Slavík178