únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 10.03. 13:00 - 19:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Pavel David +224436097
2 Vladimír Neruda -128337096
3 Jiří Kubiska -12759781
4 Jiří Pfaifr +52056-76
5 Zdeněk Dufek +118285473
6 Jan Vávrovský +232213872
7 Otakar Skala 022284372
8 Jiří Korbel -42917769
9 Vladimír Chaluš -416-8961
10 František Musil 013184554
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jan Vávrovský n178,632
2 Jan Kocna n192,431
3 Josef Hunger n141,230
4 Jiří Korbel n125,629
5 Vladimír Neruda n123,428
6 Jiří Kubiska n12827
7 Jaroslav Hašek n113,226
8 Roman Zikmund n140,825
9 Pavel David n140,424
10 Karel Heřmánek n117,423
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Jiří Pfaifr +5253,856
2 Miloslav Syrovátka +7268,650
3 Pavel David -1260,643
4 Jiří Majer +7239,242
5 Vladimír Neruda +2529233
6 František Schovanec +1221,433
7 Michal Foit n1149,432
8 Ladislav Kubíček -7165,232
9 František Štych +27226,231
10 Slobodan Ristecki -7146,430
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Jiří Kubiska 033594897
2 Vladimír Chaluš +2-15484089
3 Jiří Korbel -116261577
4 Vladimír Neruda -116535270
5 Pavel David +35630260
6 Stanislav Vlk +518439358
7 František Straka -2-17532857
8 Zdeněk Dufek +18037254
9 Šárka Vondráčková -310443351
10 Ladislav Susko +914635045
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00
RL3: Putimov u Pelhřimova
so 09.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M3: Pelhřimov
ne 10.03. 13:00 - 19:00
Major2: Pardubice
so 16.03. 09:00 - 16:00
RL4: Sokolov
so 23.03. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-K3: Mrač
so 30.03. 10:00 - 16:00
únor 2019
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
KM 2019: Hlízov
so 23.02. 00:00 - 06:00
KM 2019: Sobíňov
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Plzeň
so 23.02. 09:00 - 16:00
JČL-V2: Horní Cerekev
so 23.02. 09:00 - 15:00
POLLM2: Pardubice
po 25.02. 17:00 - 23:00
KM 2019: Knyk
so 02.03. 09:00 - 17:00
PLLM3: Praha
so 02.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: Pelhřimov
ne 03.03. 13:00 - 19:00

Stránka hráče

Václav Kotrouš - 0

2011

Dvojboj

.V-BodyV-Pr.V-ÚK-BodyK-Pr.K-ÚL-BodyL-Pr.L-ÚÚBPr.
29.045,5215019,8211---1318,815023,77

Volený mariáš

Křížový mariáš

2012

Křížový mariáš

2013

Křížový mariáš

2014

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2015

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

.24.1
7.2
29.3
18.4
23.5
5.9
26.9
17.10
5.12
19.12
Body /ÚBPr.
4.17224-112361552011,67118,217413,67
2016
2017

Křížový mariáš + Turnaj mistrů

2018

Křížový mariáš

.6.1
27.1
3.3
31.3
26.5
29.9
13.10
20.10
10.11
15.12
Body /ÚBPr.
13.511529623--122833,2578,213314,88

Jihočeská liga 2010

.LigaBVítězVB
53.Volený mariáš JČL42Josef Průša298
7.Křížový mariáš JČL179Pavel David258
17.Mariášový dvojboj JČL221Pavel David493

Jihočeská liga 2009

.LigaBVítězVB
63.Volený mariáš JČL26Zdeněk Janeček265
32.Křížový mariáš JČL67Jaromír Lang234
32.Mariášový dvojboj JČL93Zdeněk Janeček425

Jihočeská liga 2008

.LigaBVítězVB
63.Volený mariáš JČL29Zdeněk Janeček283
18.Křížový mariáš JČL126Zdeněk Janeček211
20.Mariášový dvojboj JČL155Zdeněk Janeček494

Jihočeská liga 2007

.LigaBVítězVB
59.Volený mariáš JČL35Pavel David241
17.Křížový mariáš JČL104Josef Krejčí204
24.Mariášový dvojboj JČL139Pavel David437