únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

 

.Jméno a PříjmenéVMKMLMB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 014889424449
2 Jiří Korbel 092128307374
3 Pavel David 079146292371
4 Jan Vávrovský 011490307358
5 Vladimír Neruda 0103139177331
6 Zdeněk Dufek 092109256329
7 Jiří Kubiska 057112255297
8 Ladislav Susko 011139229265
9 Ladislav Němec +2123-223235
10 František Musil 05174213232
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 05309148
2 Ladislav Němec 06228123
3 Jan Vávrovský +25174,4114
4 Vladimír Neruda -15131,2103
5 Vladimír Vacek -15133,893
6 Zdeněk Dufek +249692
7 Jiří Korbel -15-15,892
8 Pavel David +16-18,279
9 Michal Šolja -26-137,877
10 Jaroslav Hašek +15-5,465
.Jméno a PříjmenéÚB
1 Josef Mareš 08281177
2 Pavel David +28157,8146
3 Jiří Pfajfr 0882,4143
4 Ladislav Susko -27179,8139
5 Vladimír Neruda +28127,6139
6 Vladimír Šic -17107,8136
7 Jiří Korbel +18-56,2128
8 František Štych +3815,2125
9 Luboš Novotný +3820122
10 Slobodan Ristecki -45204,4114
.Jméno a PříjmenéZBSBB
1 Vladimír Chaluš 0-10884042424
2 František Straka 01343466417
3 Jan Vávrovský +23032824307
4 Jiří Korbel -1-2702664307
5 Šárka Vondráčková -12572502303
6 Pavel David 05242291292
7 Stanislav Vlk 010122557260
8 Zdeněk Dufek 03212217256
9 Jiří Kubiska 03731898255
10 Ladislav Susko 0-2611730229
TAB5
TAB6
TAB7
TAB8

 

únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V1: Horní Cerekev
so 11.02. 09:00 - 15:00
JČL-M2: Deštná
ne 12.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-K1: Nová Cerekev
so 25.02. 09:00 - 15:00
Major1: Losiná
so 25.02. 10:00 - 17:00
JČL3-2023: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL3: místo neurčeno
ne 05.03. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL-V2: Domanín u Třeboně
so 11.03. 09:00 - 15:00
únor 2023
Po Út St Čt So Ne
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
PLLM2: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PLLM2-2023: Praha
so 04.02. 13:00 - 19:00
JČL2: Deštná
ne 05.02. 13:00 - 19:00
PP2-2023: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
po 06.02. 18:10 - 00:10
KLLM2: Blatná
út 07.02. 17:00 - 23:00
PP2-2023: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10
PP2: Praha
út 07.02. 18:10 - 00:10

Home

JČL-V4-2011: Horní Pěna (9.4.)

Horní Pěna
#JménoTým / MěstoKolaBodyPenízeJČL
1Zdeněk Šárovec
Tábor
0758,00 Kč32
2Benjamin Botka
Tábor
0849,20 Kč31
3Jiří Průša
Cikar
01028,80 Kč30
4Pavel Straka
Pelhřimov
140801026,20 Kč29
5Josef Průša
Jičín
01022,20 Kč28
6Ladislav Němec
Častrov
77301015,20 Kč27
7Jaroslav Hašek
Pelhřimov
140501181,20 Kč26
8Miloslav Trešl
Tučapy
01154,60 Kč25
9Jan Vávrovský
Týn nad Vltavou
77501149,00 Kč24
10Jiří Korbel
Veselí nad Lužnicí
80101134,20 Kč23
11Zdeněk Toman
Mrač
01129,80 Kč22
12Pavel David
Jindřichův Hradec
50501125,40 Kč21
13Zdeněk Dufek
Jindřichův Hradec
140401125,00 Kč20
14Josef Beneda
Vlčetínec
01116,60 Kč19
15Jiří Šimánek
Božejov
01111,20 Kč18
16František Schovanec
Jindřichův Hradec
7600117,20 Kč17
17Milan Táborský
Olešná
1220011-11,60 Kč16
18Jan Mácha
Sezimovo Ústí
1432011-13,80 Kč15
19Karel Heřmánek
Počátky
01215,00 Kč14
20Josef Hunger
Jindřichův Hradec
64801214,00 Kč13
21Zdeněk Janeček
Jindřichův Hradec
01213,60 Kč12
22Ludvík Kouba
Dvorce
7690125,80 Kč11
23Josef Štoidl
Jindřichův Hradec
5440123,70 Kč10
24Josef Mareš
Tábor
7610120,00 Kč9
25Jaroslav Provázek
Častrov
012-12,20 Kč8
26Michal Šolja
Popelín
013-12,60 Kč7
27Karel Němec
Častrov
013-23,40 Kč6
28Jiří Pfaifr
Tábor
013-50,40 Kč5
29Bohumil Vomastek
Tábor
764013-67,40 Kč4
30Miroslav Koudelka
Příbraz
014-12,00 Kč3
31Miroslav Kalaš
Praha
014-12,20 Kč2
32Josef Krejčí
Horní Pěna
014-23,20 Kč1
33Miroslav Studenovský
Tábor
014-33,80 Kč0
34Jindřich Jůza
Tábor
015-10,70 Kč0
35František Musil
Pelhřimov
1407016-52,20 Kč0
36Jindřich Kalvas
Horní Pěna
016-73,20 Kč0
37Josef Kozel
Nová Cerekev
016-86,20 Kč0
38Vít Kubíček
Bednáreček
018-91,00 Kč0